Tees Barrage parkrun # 326 External Results
Tees Barrage
23 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   James Wilkinson SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0016:540.2 
217:36   Nicholas Sharp  S30MUnattached16:5816:581.5 
318:11   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:5717:202.6 
418:22   Matthew Farrier S20MUnattached    
518:24   Stephen Garbutt SBS25MNewcastle Frontrunners18:2417:415.5 
618:27   David Coutts Fender PBV40MStockton Striders18:1718:173.4 
718:33   Paul Tudor S30MUnattached    
819:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:31   Daniel McGowan S25MUnattached    
1019:47   Andy Love  S25MBillingham17:3217:321.6 
1119:47   Steven Lawton Jnr V35MUnattached    
1219:55   Martyn Sollars S30MUnattached    
1319:58   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors19:5419:438.4 
1420:02   Abel Neish S20MUnattached    
1520:03   Daniel Scott U18MUnattached    
1620:05   Harry Clark S20MUnattached    
1720:22   Simon Russell V45MUnattached    
1820:26   David Claybrook  V45MNorth York Moors19:4418:547.5 
1920:33   Steven MacDonald SBS30MNewcastle Frontrunners19:4719:466.5 
2020:36   James Waite SBV40MBillingham20:0919:367.3 
2120:39   Trevor Baker SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets20:3918:0410.2 
2220:39   Mark Covell V50MUnattached    
2320:59   Kristian Burgess PBS30MNewcastle Frontrunners19:4619:467.1 
2421:05   Paul Hackney V45MUnattached    
2521:09   Colin Morris SBV35MNewcastle Frontrunners21:0920:4410.2 
2621:10   Peter Greenan  V50MBillingham19:3919:398.0 
2721:11   Gary Dack  V55MBillingham19:2018:124.6 
2821:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:26   Elliot Brown S20MUnattached    
3021:27   Phil Smith S25MUnattached    
3121:29   Alfie Lyons U18MUnattached    
3221:30   Mark Watson V50MUnattached    
3321:36   Helen Mcilvenny PBV40WStockton Striders21:2421:2411.1 
3421:38   Andrew Stoddart  V40MNewcastle Frontrunners20:5820:5810.8 
3521:38   Daniel Steel S20MUnattached    
3621:39   Russell Parker V35MUnattached    
3721:41   Colin Robson SBV40MSouth Shields20:2618:577.2 
3821:44   Dave Brookes V45MUnattached    
3921:56   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2619:598.6 
4021:58   Tim Clark V50MUnattached    
4122:06   Stuart Edon V45MUnattached    
4222:12   Sarah Winter  S30WStockton Striders21:5421:2410.8 
4322:12   Paul Simpson V50MUnattached    
4422:17   Daniel Wilson S20MUnattached    
4522:21   Stephen Cooper SBV55MStockton Striders21:3121:3111.1 
4622:25   Ronald Read  V55MDarlington H22:0820:1112.0 
4722:33   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders20:2820:287.2 
4822:34   Tom Ramsey S20MUnattached    
4922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:39   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
5122:42   Neil Moody  V50MUnattached21:0821:089.7 
5222:47   Jonny Jones S25MUnattached    
5322:49   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
5422:51   Kevin Wheatley  S30MUnattached21:1919:0113.0 
5522:52   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone21:0421:049.1 
5622:57   Martin Stokes V60MUnattached    
5723:03   Andrew Johnston SBV50MStockton Striders21:3921:3912.2 
5823:03   John Pollock V45MUnattached    
5923:07   Eric Taylor V65MUnattached    
6023:09   David Ralph SBS30MDarlington H23:0621:3812.3 
6123:14   Oliver Sherratt V55MUnattached    
6223:17   Rory Stephen V50MUnattached    
6323:18   Stuart Whincup V40MUnattached    
6423:22   Mark Walton S30MUnattached    
6523:23   Mike Hawdon  V45MFitness Factory20:5719:128.5 
6623:24   Gareth Maloney  V50MStockton Striders21:1921:199.5 
6723:25   Sam Ward S25MUnattached    
6823:27   Darren Ansbro SBV40MBillingham21:1721:177.7 
6923:30   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
7023:31   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
7123:33   Daniel Bentham S25MUnattached    
7223:34   Paul Bolton V45MUnattached    
7323:35   Adrian Colbourne  V50MQuakers20:4220:099.9 
7423:36   Dan Woodgate V35MUnattached    
7523:37   Matthew Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
7623:37   Terry Lomas V55MUnattached    
7723:38   Nick Leech V55MUnattached    
7823:39   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
7923:41   Michelle Hart  V35WStockton Striders23:0423:0413.3 
8023:44   David Rae S30MUnattached    
8123:51   John Bousfield V40MUnattached    
8223:56   Will Coulthard U20MBroomfield Runners    
8323:57   Paul Julian V45MUnattached    
8423:58   Colin Edon V45MUnattached    
8524:02   Shaun Fraser V50MUnattached    
8624:09   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
8724:13   Robert Nichols  V50MUnattached22:4721:4312.2 
8824:21   Andrew Palmer V35MUnattached    
8924:23   Toby Jackson S25MUnattached    
9024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:31   Jess Laing S25WUnattached    
9224:43   Tim Scott V45MUnattached    
9324:48   Peter Broadway  V60MUnattached23:4222:3113.8 
9424:50   Mark Anthony Edwards SBV60MNorth York Moors24:3121:2014.8 
9524:54   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
9624:57   John Woolnough V40MUnattached    
9725:06   Rob Smith SBSENMUnattached23:4222:5214.2 
9825:07   Andrew Chung V35MUnattached    
9925:08   Angela Barnes SBV55WUnattached25:0822:2219.1 
10025:11   Richard Barnes  V55MNorth York Moors20:4720:059.1 
10125:13   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
10225:16   Kevin Allenby  V55MUnattached24:1522:5415.3 
10325:24   Amy Atkinson U18WUnattached    
10425:25   Matt Kelsey S30MUnattached    
10525:27   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
10625:29   Adam Rodgers Hunt S30MCleveland Triathlon Club    
10725:37   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
10825:38   Mal Dinsdale V70MUnattached    
10925:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:45   Mark Kirton V55MUnattached    
11125:46   Helen Brown S30WUnattached    
11225:57   Paul Burns S30MUnattached    
11326:02   Craig Hooper S30MUnattached    
11426:06   Kirsty Alderthay SBV45WStockton Striders25:4524:5118.5 
11526:13   Stephen Martin V45MUnattached    
11626:14   Elizabeth Jordan  V55WUnattached26:0324:4718.7 
11726:14   Hannah Fitzpatrick SBS30WNewcastle Frontrunners26:0625:1018.8 
11826:17   Ben Tucker S30MUnattached    
11926:21   Ian Towers V50MUnattached    
12026:21   Alan William Dew Puddick V65MTees Rowing Club    
12126:22   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
12226:28   Karen Clark V45WUnattached    
12326:33   Ruth Levison V40WUnattached    
12426:36   Helen Hall PBV55WStockton Striders/North East Vets26:3626:3620.3 
12526:37   Philip Coleman SBV50MNorth York Moors25:4723:5318.2 
12626:37   Emma Nesbit V40WUnattached    
12726:39   Sally Dack  V55WBillingham25:5923:4018.8 
12826:40   Kirsty McCathie S25WUnattached    
12926:43   Kirsten Baines PBV35WStockton Striders26:3126:3121.3 
13026:44   Julie Reid V45WUnattached    
13126:47   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
13226:49   Andrew Coulthard V45MBroomfield Runners    
13326:54   Clive Black V45MUnattached    
13426:55   Sarah Towers V45WUnattached    
13526:55   Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
13626:57   Carole Martin V45WUnattached    
13727:00   Emma Colbourne SBS20WQuakers27:0024:2819.6 
13827:02   Bob Howe  V70MNorth York Moors26:5123:4619.3 
13927:11   Dylan Umpleby V45MUnattached    
14027:19   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
14127:20   Elizabeth McKie U11WUnattached    
14227:20   Mike McKie V40MUnattached    
14327:21   Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
14427:22   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
14527:23   Laura Cummings S25WUnattached    
14627:29   Lewis Boshier  S20MQuakers25:3721:0919.1 
14727:30   Michelle Boshier  V45WQuakers26:0524:4819.5 
14827:33   Joanne Love  S30WBillingham23:4223:4215.0 
14927:38   Janine Brown  S30WBarnsley H24:2122:3817.5 
15027:39   Jodie Livingston S30WUnattached    
15127:42   Jane McLoughlin V50WUnattached    
15227:44   Beverley Harvey SBV50WStockton Striders25:4025:4017.5 
15327:45   Lee Monks V40MUnattached    
15427:46   Katie Platt V50WUnattached    
15527:48   Angela Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
15627:50   Rachel Carr  S20WStockton Striders24:1823:2918.8 
15727:56   Alexandra Ramsdale SBU15WGainsborough & Morton22:4722:4713.5 
15828:00   Daniel Armitage U18MUnattached    
15928:02   Gillisa Warrior S25WUnattached    
16028:03   Claire Gibbon V35WUnattached    
16128:04   Sarah Wood V35WUnattached    
16228:05   Steve Roberts V45MUnattached    
16328:06   Karen Ramsdale SBV50WGainsborough & Morton24:3924:3917.5 
16428:07   Kirsty Doran S30WUnattached    
16528:09   Vincent Blake Snr V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
16628:12   Annabel Roberts V45WUnattached    
16728:14   Louise Rhucroft V35WUnattached    
16828:16   David Brookes V60MUnattached    
16928:17   Daisy Taylor S30WUnattached    
17028:18   Clare Lawton V40WUnattached    
17128:19   John Sharkey V45MCleveland Triathlon Club    
17228:21   Glyn West V65MUnattached    
17328:23   Julie Moody V55WUnattached    
17428:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:29   Nina Whitehouse S25WUnattached    
17628:31   Tim Acres V60MUnattached    
17728:32   Peter Barker V50MUnattached    
17828:32   Minenhle 'Mincy' Sibiya U15MUnattached    
17928:36   Julian Maloney V50MUnattached    
18028:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:41   Dominic Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
18328:50   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
18428:51   Graham Jordan SBV60MUnattached28:5123:5924.5 
18528:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:54   Carolyn Armitage  V50WUnattached27:2727:0320.7 
18728:55   Susan Cook V40WUnattached    
18828:56   David Cooper SBV60MAckworth28:5623:0019.3 
18928:59   Kayleigh Spooner S30WUnattached    
19029:00   Graham Leggett V35MUnattached    
19129:01   Alison Atkinson S25WUnattached    
19229:07   Jack Arrowsmith S20MUnattached    
19329:10   Nichola Dowd V45WUnattached    
19429:11   Max Viney U18MUnattached    
19529:14   Verena Edon V45WUnattached    
19629:14   Fiona Stanforth  SENWUnattached25:0524:3617.2 
19729:16   Amy Hyde SBSENWUnattached29:1627:1434.2 
19829:16   Alison Atkinson V50WUnattached    
19929:17   Michael Watson  V45MDarlington H22:1321:1211.8 
20029:18   Laurie Sykes S30WUnattached    
20129:19   Clark Peacock S30MUnattached    
20229:23   Tracy Kirk V45WUnattached    
20329:37   Trish Walton V45WUnattached    
20429:38   Mark Whyte V40MUnattached    
20529:48   Abi Rennison S25WUnattached    
20629:51   Laura Evans S30WUnattached    
20729:54   Janey Rodgers  V55WHyde Park Harriers27:1324:5721.5 
20829:55   Bibi Rodgers Hunt S30WVeggie Runners    
20929:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:57   Rebecca Anne Dawson SBSENWUnattached29:5725:1434.4 
21129:58   Dave Gordon V40MUnattached    
21230:00   Jane Armitage V55WUnattached    
21330:09   Kevin Walls V45MUnattached    
21430:11   Paul Leng V55MSwift-tees    
21530:16   Matthew Coates V35MUnattached    
21630:17   Mark Muckian V55MUnattached    
21730:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:19   Angela Savory V40WUnattached    
21930:39   Deborah Edwards S30WUnattached    
22030:40   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
22130:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:59   Steph Gale S25WUnattached    
22331:00   Julia Ansbro  V35WStockton Striders27:0927:0320.6 
22431:02   Ian Scott V75MUnattached    
22531:04   Paul Goodsell V50MUnattached    
22631:05   Karen Edon V50WUnattached    
22731:06   Rich Ansbro V55MUnattached    
22831:13   Rachel Perry V45WUnattached    
22931:13   Shaun Wilson  V45MUnattached23:4023:2017.1 
23031:20   Paul Hoggarth V45MUnattached    
23131:22   Alice Runnacles S25WUnattached    
23231:25   Jamie Buckell S30MUnattached    
23331:26   Emily Whincup U15WUnattached    
23431:27   Lihle Sibiya V35WUnattached    
23531:32   Karen Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
23631:35   Lauren MacLintock S20WUnattached    
23731:37   Reuben Viney U18MUnattached    
23831:38   Julie Hewson V50WUnattached    
23931:41   Rachel Elsey SBV50WUnattached30:4230:0025.1 
24031:43   Kathrine Walton SBV60WWomens Running Network29:3729:1024.5 
24131:43   Louise Davidson  V45WUnattached27:2326:0332.1 
24231:46   Sarah Whincup V40WSisters R Doing It    
24331:52   Alexandra Duffy S20WUnattached    
24431:53   Stuart Forgie V50MUnattached    
24531:55   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
24632:00   Kerrie Murray V40WUnattached    
24732:01   Catherine Iley V40WUnattached    
24832:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24932:12   Siobhan O'Neil SBV50WNewcastle Frontrunners30:1230:1224.5 
25032:21   Charlotte Mellor U18WMiddlesbrough AC    
Page: 1 2