Eastleigh parkrun # 446 External Results
Eastleigh
23 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   George Bennett-Stanley U18MUnattached    
219:06   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
320:00   Martin Perry V40MUnattached    
420:05   Ian Marritt  V40MEastleigh RC19:5818:273.6 
520:23   Ryan Wilson V40MUnattached    
620:38   Colin Mcmanus SBV35MWinchester20:3819:137.4 
720:53   Robert Mundy  S30MKnowle & Dorridge19:3318:446.6 
821:00   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners19:2218:385.2 
921:23   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green18:3617:533.2 
1021:24   Jon Coeshall SBV45MUnattached21:2419:437.5 
1121:25   Siddhant Jogai U18MUnattached    
1221:45   Andrew Jackson V45MUnattached    
1321:52   Louise Griffin  V35WVegan20:5120:518.1 
1421:55   David James Clark S25MUnattached    
1522:03   Adam Jones U15MUnattached    
1622:11   Owen Watts S30MUnattached    
1722:26   Ian Street V55MUnattached    
1822:36   Tom Blumire U15MUnattached    
1922:38   Martin Davies  V55MEastleigh RC21:2619:099.3 
2022:42   Ian Boshier SBV50MWinchester22:4220:3811.0 
2122:50   Mark Pickwell V45MUnattached    
2222:59   James Sturgess V45MUnattached    
2323:01   Mark Heads V45MUnattached    
2423:04   Sue True  V40WWinchester21:3919:338.7 
2523:13   Brian Jones  V60MEastleigh RC20:3219:587.3 
2623:15   Huw Jones V35MUnattached    
2723:22   Martyn West SBV65MSouthampton/Winchester22:5319:028.4 
2823:28   Ben Pratt V40MUnattached    
2923:34   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:5922:1511.0 
3023:36   James Scott S20MUnattached    
3123:38   Pieter Brummer  SENMUnattached22:1720:3711.9 
3223:39   James Gibbons U15MUnattached    
3323:42   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
3423:46   Dave Woodall V50MUnattached    
3523:49   Sanjay Jogai V50MUnattached    
3623:51   Sue MacAuley V45WUnattached    
3723:53   Kevin Allen V55MUnattached    
3823:54   Luke Snelling S30MUnattached    
3923:54   Warren Glynn V40MUnattached    
4023:57   Jim Blumire V40MUnattached    
4123:58   Andrew Gibbons V45MUnattached    
4223:59   Sophie Jones U18WUnattached    
4324:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:05   Tom Fielder V40MUnattached    
4524:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:08   Mike Bath SBV45MEastleigh RC24:0821:5712.1 
4724:21   Alexander Hearst U11MUnattached    
4824:23   Aaron Hearst V40MUnattached    
4924:25   Jonny Evans S30MUnattached    
5024:26   Tom Sinclair U18MUnattached    
5124:30   Aeryn Hearst U11WUnattached    
5224:31   Keith Ritchie V35MUnattached    
5324:32   Frankie Colling SBV45WEastleigh RC23:5522:3614.4 
5424:35   Jacob Wilks U18MUnattached    
5524:53   William Edwards S20MUnattached    
5624:56   John Cole SBV50MUnattached24:1222:1513.5 
5724:58   Callum Pickwell U15MUnattached    
5824:59   Scott Finnigan S25MUnattached    
5925:00   Robert Cross U11MUnattached    
6025:01   Nick Cross SBV45MEastleigh RC25:0121:4614.5 
6125:03   Mike Johnson  V50MEastleigh RC24:3721:1312.1 
6225:17   Stephen Vinall V50MUnattached    
6325:20   Kate Custis SBV55WPetts Wood25:2023:0015.1 
6425:23   Roger William Saunders  V60MHoniton RC22:4921:4612.1 
6525:25   Colin Jones SBV60MEastleigh RC25:2520:4916.4 
6625:32   Jonathan Rimmer U18MUnattached    
6725:39   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
6825:45   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
6925:46   Kevin Terry V60MUnattached    
7025:47   Rhea Fernandes U15WUnattached    
7125:56   Ray Webb V65MUnattached    
7225:57   Carrie Day V35WUnattached    
7326:00   Donna Rodger  V50WSolent Running Sisters24:3621:4213.4 
7426:03   Joshua Langmead U11MUnattached    
7526:04   David Langmead V40MUnattached    
7626:06   Adrian Deary SBV55MUnattached25:5822:0415.6 
7726:08   Ian McQueen SBV50MUnattached26:0821:4416.0 
7826:10   David Illsley V40MUnattached    
7926:15   Emma Smith S25WUnattached    
8026:18   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC25:3524:1816.7 
8126:18   Darren Holt V45MUnattached    
8226:20   Elizabeth Brown SBU15WWinchester26:2023:3014.9 
8326:22   Anna Giles SBV35WEastleigh RC26:2221:0311.4 
8426:24   Anise Isobelle Gair U15WUnattached    
8526:26   Rich Parker V40MUnattached    
8626:31   Bobby Buenfeld U15MUnattached    
8726:31   Oliver Thompson S20MUnattached    
8826:32   Robert Clarke S30MUnattached    
8926:45   Philip Adlam V50MUnattached    
9026:46   Sean Keating V35MUnattached    
9126:53   Olivia Coeshall U18WUnattached    
9226:53   Matthew Cross U18MUnattached    
9326:54   Simon Noel Lynch  V45MEastleigh RC20:5419:568.7 
9426:56   Kevin Madden S20MUnattached    
9527:02   Laurence Wilks V50MUnattached    
9627:09   Steve Harker V50MUnattached    
9727:12   Laura King V35WUnattached    
9827:15   Lenard Smith V45MUnattached    
9927:16   Tony Smith SBV55MEastleigh RC27:1625:4818.5 
10027:45   Christopher Bishop S30MUnattached    
10127:50   William Banks U15MUnattached    
10227:52   Chris January V35MUnattached    
10328:02   Richard Bentley V35MUnattached    
10428:05   Amanda Sayers SBS30WFareham28:0526:4519.4 
10528:13   Darren Nangle V40MUnattached    
10628:15   Julia Richards S30WUnattached    
10728:19   Paul Eade V55MUnattached    
10828:22   Ben Coeshall U15MUnattached    
10928:23   Joseph Cross U15MUnattached    
11028:27   Jim Tudd V45MUnattached    
11128:29   Dawn Heppell  V40WLordshill27:1023:0719.0 
11228:31   Tim Padley V55MUnattached    
11328:33   Angela Goodall  V50WSolent Running Sisters27:0927:0617.6 
11428:35   Brett Lyons SBV45MEastleigh RC28:0523:2617.2 
11528:37   Jason Taylor V55MUnattached    
11628:38   Chris Sinclair V45MUnattached    
11728:42   Amanda Buenfeld V40WUnattached    
11828:44   Jo Humphrey V45WUnattached    
11928:44   Matt Gosse V45MUnattached    
12028:48   Daniel Jones V45MUnattached    
12128:51   Ian Tripp V60MUnattached    
12228:54   Brian Drayton SBV70MEastleigh RC28:5426:1620.1 
12328:54   Adriana Bentley V45WUnattached    
12428:57   Max Toti V55MUnattached    
12528:59   Mark Jackson V50MUnattached    
12629:03   George Spottiswood V65MUnattached    
12729:05   James Whiffin  S20MUnattached26:5925:2421.7 
12829:07   Karen Cole V40WCake Club    
12929:08   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters27:1725:1317.7 
13029:15   Vicki Michael V35WUnattached    
13129:26   Simon Smith V40MUnattached    
13229:29   Pete Dewbury V45MUnattached    
13329:46   R Harker V45MUnattached    
13429:47   Kim Folger V40WUnattached    
13529:52   Linda Webb SBV60WRomsey29:5228:0722.0 
13629:56   Paul Brewer V45MUnattached    
13730:00   Richard Hall V35MUnattached    
13830:02   Adrian New V60MUnattached    
13930:08   Adam Perry U15MUnattached    
14030:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:16   Sarah Mitchell V50WUnattached    
14230:22   Francis Henry Littler  V70MEastleigh RC29:0024:2119.9 
14330:28   Alan Meaden V55MUnattached    
14430:28   Mark Anderson SBV55MUnattached30:0924:1821.2 
14530:35   Izzy Marks U15WUnattached    
14630:36   Andy Marks V45MUnattached    
14730:37   Kerri Thrower V40WPace Running Club    
14830:37   Laura Brummer SBSENWUnattached30:3729:2027.2 
14930:38   Glenn Trenchard V45MUnattached    
15030:39   Rachel Hickman V40WUnattached    
15130:40   Robyn Griffin U15WUnattached    
15230:41   Linda Cullinane V45WUnattached    
15330:42   Paul Griffin V45MUnattached    
15430:43   Micheal Paradine V45MUnattached    
15530:46   Emma Fawcett S30WUnattached    
15630:52   Zenon Kowalewski V45MUnattached    
15730:53   Kat Walker S25WUnattached    
15830:56   Carlton Calver V50MUnattached    
15930:57   Gregory Cox V45MUnattached    
16031:06   Graham Kesley  V40MUnattached25:2425:2414.8 
16131:08   Joy Wang U15WUnattached    
16231:21   Leni Cole U15WCity of Portsmouth AC    
16331:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16431:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16531:39   Jayne Quirk V40WUnattached    
16631:40   Terry Sankey V70MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
16731:41   Sarah-Jane Osben V40WUnattached    
16831:46   Diana Zugravu S25WUnattached    
16931:54   Regi John V55MUnattached    
17031:55   Jennifer Clarke S30WUnattached    
17131:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:08   Cathy Hill V50WUnattached    
17432:11   Sue Adams  V50WSolent Running Sisters32:0129:0723.8 
17532:20   Nicki Penniall V45WUnattached    
17632:23   Sheena Barker  V50WWinchester31:4926:4625.0 
17732:31   Moira Sankey V65WUnattached    
17832:40   Lauren Clarke S30WUnattached    
17932:41   Conlan Burns S25MUnattached    
18033:03   Brian Cowell  V65MUnattached29:2526:2622.9 
18133:08   Caroline Whitaker V50WUnattached    
18233:09   Paul Whitaker V60MUnattached    
18333:22   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC28:2826:2420.9 
18433:36   Harry Parkes U11MUnattached    
18533:37   Marissa Christine Gair U11WUnattached    
18633:39   Andrew Gair V45MUnattached    
18733:45   Martin Hendrick V45MUnattached    
18833:45   Julia Heads V40WUnattached    
18933:46   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached32:0128:3425.0 
19033:49   Paddy Harker V40MUnattached    
19133:59   Rachel Dyer V35WUnattached    
19234:03   Katie Rawlinson SBS30WEastleigh RC34:0330:2126.2 
19334:04   Gina Louise Rodbourne SBSENWUnattached34:0427:5526.4 
19434:10   Rudy Campion U11MUnattached    
19534:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19634:21   George Parkes U11MUnattached    
19734:22   Kate Parkes V40WUnattached    
19834:23   Rick Brown V60MUnattached    
19934:34   Steve Waterman V45MUnattached    
20034:35   Ranjith Kumuda Rajgopal V35MUnattached    
20134:51   Joanne Dunkason S25WUnattached    
20234:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20334:55   Michele Dance V50WUnattached    
20434:56   Emily Rigg S25WUnattached    
20534:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:58   Charleen Bole V40WCoopervision Running Club    
20735:05   Andrew Innes S30MUnattached    
20835:11   Mike Dukes SBV70MLordshill35:1124:2827.0 
20935:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21035:20   Sarah Mandry V35WUnattached    
21135:24   Amelia Lewis U11WUnattached    
21235:25   Nicolas Rimmer V50MUnattached    
21335:45   Phil Jones V50MUnattached    
21435:53   Sarah Banks V45WUnattached    
21535:56   Ethan McCreanor U11MUnattached    
21635:59   Rebecca McCreanor V35WUnattached    
21736:03   Emma Crooks-Middlemiss U15WUnattached    
21836:06   Lucy Lees S25WUnattached    
21936:18   Amanda John V60WUnattached    
22036:26   Gill Thomas  V55WGosport29:1027:0521.9 
22136:27   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V50WEastleigh RC31:0225:2523.4 
22236:28   Dan Dickinson V45MUnattached    
22336:36   Shane Silvanus S25MUnattached    
22436:43   Paula Riley S25WUnattached    
22537:05   Elizabeth Cook S30WUnattached    
22637:26   Pauline Herd V65WUnattached    
22737:43   Sarah Richards S30WUnattached    
22837:44   Derek Quirk  V65MWessex RR25:4923:3514.9 
22937:50   Teresa Stanley V50WUnattached    
23037:51   James Chittock  S20MBlackwater Valley Runners34:5218:2813.3 
23138:02   Emily Stoodley V35WUnattached    
23238:05   Bridget Kandiah V70WUnattached    
23338:06   Alexia Smith U18WUnattached    
23438:19   Monica Paluch S30WUnattached    
23538:21   Peter Gash V60MUnattached    
23638:26   Maxine Glover V45WUnattached    
23738:27   Isobel Deane U18WUnattached    
23838:30   Annie Ryder V40WUnattached    
23938:33   Jodie Silvanus U15WUnattached    
24038:33   Jack Dowling U15MUnattached    
24138:45   Gary Dowling V50MUnattached    
24239:02   Barbara Boshier  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached34:0932:4529.0 
24339:11   Eileen Dixon V60WUnattached    
24439:28   Jane Wilks V50WUnattached    
24539:49   Martin Gareth Davies V40MEpUK    
24639:50   Jo Rimmer V45WUnattached    
24739:55   Julie Ames V50WUnattached    
24840:02   Matthew Dickerson U18MUnattached    
24940:05   Georgina Dyer V40WUnattached    
25040:21   Amy Dawkins S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2