Ipswich parkrun # 338 External Results
Ipswich
23 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   John Jousiffe PBS30MIpswich17:4517:450.1 
218:08   Stephen Peck S30MUnattached    
318:09   Trevor Gannon V40MUnattached    
418:13   Neil Parry V35MUnattached    
518:17   Ben Jacobs SBV40MFelixstowe18:1717:462.1 
618:35   Nick Walder V35MUnattached    
718:43   Wilfred Campbell V50MUnattached    
818:50   Neil Coulson  V45MUnattached18:3017:562.7 
918:55   Daniel Jones  S30MIpswich18:4118:323.9 
1019:02   Neil Gillingham  V35MIpswich18:4118:234.9 
1119:09   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa17:5317:533.6 
1219:15   Richard Heath  V45MColchester H17:2716:401.1 
1319:18   Garry Cullum SBV40MFelixstowe19:0318:487.7 
1419:33   Jacob Milner S20MUnattached    
1519:56   Adam Wade  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:1217:120.3 
1619:57   Matt Wesley S30MUnattached    
1720:00   Matthew Bennett  U18MIpswich17:5617:560.9 
1820:02   Simon Derry V45MUnattached    
1920:17   Stuart Wright V40MUnattached    
2020:20   Marcus Webb V45MUnattached    
2120:44   Jaroslaw Peplinski V35MUnattached    
2220:50   Dominic Hazell S25MUnattached    
2320:51   Thomas Wright V40MUnattached    
2420:52   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
2520:54   Ian Lloyd V35MUnattached    
2621:00   Ricky O'Neill  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:5118:513.5 
2721:02   Matthew Hart V35MUnattached    
2821:03   Rob Windus SBV35MUnattached20:5219:448.6 
2921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:08   Mark Ford  V50MFelixstowe19:0419:044.4 
3121:16   Graham Bladen V35MUnattached    
3221:18   Andrew Laws V55MUnattached    
3321:23   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
3421:25   Stuart Ward  S25MUnattached20:1320:135.0 
3521:33   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
3621:36   James Johnson S20MUnattached    
3721:38   Jon Duffney  V35MIpswich Jaffa18:3418:332.4 
3821:46   James Wood S30MUnattached    
3922:01   Angus Beaton S20MUnattached    
4022:02   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
4122:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:05   Marek Czuper V40MUnattached    
4322:08   Darryl Yates SBS30MIpswich Jaffa20:3720:379.4 
4422:10   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
4522:13   Wieslaw Kijak V35MUnattached    
4622:18   Andrew Pettitt V45MUnattached    
4722:25   Thomas Clarke U18MUnattached    
4822:28   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
4922:33   Jonathan Coulson U18MUnattached    
5022:34   Yolanda Sparkes  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:0022:0011.9 
5122:40   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
5222:43   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
5322:46   Kirsty Thorndyke  S30WIpswich22:3922:1211.6 
5422:53   Charlie Bardeau V35MUnattached    
5522:54   Matt Brosnan V50MUnattached    
5622:56   Colin Shaw V50MUnattached    
5723:01   Richard Layton  V40MUnattached21:2821:128.3 
5823:02   Alex Hall S20MUnattached    
5923:03   John Roxborough  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans21:0320:198.9 
6023:03   Chris Mann S25MUnattached    
6123:05   Martin Owen SBV35MGreat Bentley22:3422:0112.7 
6223:08   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached21:2221:2210.1 
6323:14   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
6423:15   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
6523:16   Carl Collins S30MUnattached    
6623:17   Mark Griggs V45MUnattached    
6723:19   Steven Utteridge V40MUnattached    
6823:21   Nicholas Walne V45MUnattached    
6923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:22   Chloe Gilbert  U15WIpswich21:4020:518.1 
7123:25   Adrian Kersey V50MUnattached    
7223:27   Oliver Keeley U20MUnattached    
7323:28   Jon Dodman V45MUnattached    
7423:29   David Tearne S30MUnattached    
7523:31   Anton Clifton S25MUnattached    
7623:32   Alex Russo S30MUnattached    
7723:33   Nadie Abdul V40MUnattached    
7823:34   Paul Dunckley S30MUnattached    
7923:35   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached22:1820:5013.7 
8023:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:43   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
8223:44   Peter Woods  V35MFelixstowe23:0019:1112.9 
8323:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:46   James Mallett S25MUnattached    
8523:47   Neil Quarton V50MUnattached    
8623:53   Chris Abbott V45MUnattached    
8723:54   David Rice S30MUnattached    
8823:58   Paul Gilbert V60MUnattached    
8923:59   Joel Bamsey V40MUnattached    
9024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:00   Francesca Roberts  U18WIpswich Jaffa23:4522:0515.2 
9224:02   Stephen Harvey V35MUnattached    
9324:07   Glen Avis SBV50MHadleigh Hares23:1322:1912.4 
9424:11   Richard Gardner V40MUnattached    
9524:16   Kelmend Sokoli S30MUnattached    
9624:19   Zak Smith S25MUnattached    
9724:22   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
9824:26   Joanna Fletcher V35WNorth Shields Polytechnic AC    
9924:28   Will Burl V40MUnattached    
10024:29   Steve Goodfellow V50MUnattached    
10124:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:32   Ned Pettitt U15MUnattached    
10324:33   Keith Anderson  V50MSuffolk Trail Runners23:3322:0813.8 
10424:36   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
10524:39   Lauren Moyes S20WUnattached    
10624:44   Peter Jeffries V65MUnattached    
10724:45   Sian Abbott  S25WIpswich Jaffa23:4923:1913.6 
10824:45   Jordan Beaumont  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:3119:318.0 
10924:46   Kristofer Grattan S20MUnattached    
11024:47   Daryl Simpson V45MUnattached    
11124:47   Matthew Fletcher SBV40MNorth Shields Poly24:4722:2530.5 
11224:48   Paul Maycock  V60MCapel23:0523:0511.8 
11324:49   Joy Burston U20WUnattached    
11424:50   James Olley S25MUnattached    
11524:53   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
11624:57   Roland Addicott V50MUnattached    
11724:58   John Patterson  V40MUnattached23:4923:4914.5 
11824:59   Ryan Batram S20MUnattached    
11924:59   Samuel Prentice U15MUnattached    
12025:01   Nigel Harris V55MDubai Road Runners    
12125:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:04   Jason Mann V50MUnattached    
12325:06   Carole Challis  V35WSuffolk Trail Runners/Unattached24:0423:1716.7 
12425:06   Mark Docherty V35MUnattached    
12525:09   Peter Knox V50MUnattached    
12625:09   Roger Slade V50MUnattached    
12725:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:23   Simon Tomlin V50MUnattached    
12925:27   Rory Clayton U15MUnattached    
13025:28   Brandon Moyes S20MUnattached    
13125:29   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
13225:30   Dan Jones  S30MNorfolk Gazelles22:5721:5613.0 
13325:31   Jodey Hammond V35WUnattached    
13425:33   Dave Williamson V50MUnattached    
13525:34   Gareth Shute S30MUnattached    
13625:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:36   Dean Abdul V40MUnattached    
13825:45   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
13925:46   Louis Harris S25MUnattached    
14025:50   Darren James V45MUnattached    
14125:50   Gary Taylor  S30MFelixstowe18:0618:052.1 
14225:51   Simon Clayton V50MUnattached    
14325:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:53   Kyle Thompson S20MUnattached    
14525:54   Nigel Williamson V50MUnattached    
14625:55   Vanessa Thorpe V45WUnattached    
14725:55   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
14825:56   Andrew Cocker SBV55MUnattached25:5624:2419.0 
14925:56   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
15026:02   Carl Clark V40MUnattached    
15126:03   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
15226:12   Donald Sloan V55MUnattached    
15326:13   Max Moscardini S25MUnattached    
15426:22   Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
15526:23   Graham Mitchell V50MUnattached    
15626:24   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
15726:28   Chris Collyer V35MUnattached    
15826:28   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
15926:30   Peter Brame V55MUnattached    
16026:32   Antoni Buczek U11MUnattached    
16126:33   Calum Dyes S30MUnattached    
16226:35   Mike Langton V55MUnattached    
16326:36   Keith Borrett SBV65MStowmarket24:5423:1716.5 
16426:37   Helene Cooper V50WUnattached    
16526:41   Kath Blair V50WUnattached    
16626:42   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel25:0424:2917.1 
16726:48   Peter Addicott S20MUnattached    
16826:54   Eleanor Bedwell S25WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
16926:55   Linda Venables V50WUnattached    
17026:56   Peter Edwards V45MUnattached    
17126:57   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
17226:58   Richard King Sae-Heng V35MUnattached    
17326:58   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
17426:59   Barnaby Cooke V40MUnattached    
17527:01   Bryony Walden V35WUnattached    
17627:02   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:0325:1217.2 
17727:04   Crystal Murray S30WUnattached    
17827:04   Anna Bartram S20WUnattached    
17927:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:07   Sebastian Buczek U11MUnattached    
18127:07   Pawel Buczek V35MUnattached    
18227:07   Sandra Roberts SBV55WIpswich Jaffa26:5026:0920.5 
18327:08   Nick Milner V60MUnattached    
18427:10   Jennifer Wilson S20WUnattached    
18527:13   Rob Bowler S20MUnattached    
18627:14   Maria Riera Turro  S25WFelixstowe25:5825:5817.2 
18727:19   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
18827:25   Andrew Hunn V60MUnattached    
18927:28   Claire Lyes V55WUnattached    
19027:30   Lucy Jones V40WUnattached    
19127:38   David Read V50MUnattached    
19227:44   Helen Whiteley V35WUnattached    
19327:47   Darcie Sewell U15WUnattached    
19427:48   Thomas Sewell V45MUnattached    
19527:48   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
19627:51   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
19727:52   Baz Hartnell V55MUnattached    
19827:54   Bruce Robinson V55MUnattached    
19927:55   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5118:264.8 
20028:00   Max Callaby U20MUnattached    
20128:02   Charles Shoolbred  V70MIpswich Jaffa27:0721:2918.8 
20228:04   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
20328:05   Colin Jarrett V45MUnattached    
20428:07   John Gillett V55MUnattached    
20528:09   Matthew Clarke V40MUnattached    
20628:12   David Prentice U15MUnattached    
20728:15   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:5326:0818.5 
20828:20   Zoe Dagnall U20WUnattached    
20928:22   Charlotte Ring S25WUnattached    
21028:25   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares27:2524:5221.1 
21128:27   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
21228:29   Courtney Turner  U20WFelixstowe25:4923:4718.7 
21328:32   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
21428:35   Bryan Jones V40MUnattached    
21528:38   Keith Fisher V55MUnattached    
21628:39   Ingaret Howells V50WUnattached    
21728:42   Adam Fairhead U18MUnattached    
21828:42   Vicky Brett V35WUnattached    
21928:43   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
22028:44   Stephen Bell V40MUnattached    
22128:45   Kimberly Saunders S30WRun For Your Life    
22228:45   Ashley Burston V45MUnattached    
22328:46   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
22428:48   Paul Delve V45MUnattached    
22528:50   Gillian Coulson V40WUnattached    
22628:51   Thomas Lancaster S25MUnattached    
22728:52   Lindsay Welton S30WUnattached    
22828:54   Andy Palmer V45MUnattached    
22928:54   Cameron Martin S30MUnattached    
23028:58   Kate Hutson  V35WIpswich Jaffa26:1225:0518.4 
23128:59   Juno Jesuthasan V60MUnattached    
23229:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:07   Jon Curtis V45MUnattached    
23429:18   Lindsey Ward  V50WIpswich Jaffa26:5726:4919.9 
23529:19   Ian Watson V55MUnattached    
23629:22   Hannah Coulson U15WUnattached    
23729:23   David Jones V70MUnattached    
23829:26   Peter Skibsted S25MUnattached    
23929:28   Ulrike Read V55WUnattached    
24029:29   Ann Fox V65WUnattached    
24129:32   Theodore Sims S20MUnattached    
24229:32   Paul Silburn V45MUnattached    
24329:33   Stephen Bullard V55MUnattached    
24429:34   Darcy Bowen U11WUnattached    
24529:34   Ben Bowen V40MUnattached    
24629:36   Rachel Humphrey S25WUnattached    
24729:37   Mark Herbert V40MUnattached    
24829:39   Ian Cross V50MUnattached    
24929:43   Amanda Prior SBV50WCapel29:1127:3022.6 
25029:47   Melanie Craig V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2