Southampton parkrun # 348 External Results
Southampton
23 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Kacper Kubara PBS20MSouthampton Uni/Poland16:2116:210.0 
216:55   Ollie Hurdle PBU20MSouthampton Uni16:5516:550.5 
316:59   Trevor Hillier SBV50MItchen Spitfires16:5916:500.5 
417:35   Benjamin Pitman  S30MLordshill17:3216:430.1 
517:51   Joshua Avenell  S20MUnattached17:0216:48-0.3 
617:53   James White PBV35MEastleigh RC17:2917:291.3 
718:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:06   Gus Griffiths U20MUnattached    
918:06   Stuart Booth PBV35MEastleigh RC18:0618:064.0 
1018:07   Mark Stileman SBV50MRomsey17:5117:511.6 
1118:09   Jason Hunt S25MUnattached    
1218:10   Tom Budden V35MOrange Rooms Runners    
1318:15   Duncan Anderson SBV35MUnattached17:5017:362.2 
1418:20   Patrick Warburton SBV35MWinchester17:5417:542.8 
1518:20   Peter Boustred  V35MLordshill17:5517:172.6 
1618:22   Nick Craig S25MUnattached    
1718:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:24   Felix Coates S25MUnattached    
1918:27   Andrew Gough S30MUnattached    
2018:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2118:29   George Gilbert  S30MUnattached17:5617:562.8 
2218:31   Joseph Wynne S20MUnattached    
2318:40   Ross Thraves SBSENMAurora18:2918:245.2 
2418:49   Matthew Crocker V45MUnattached    
2518:50   Jack Reed U20MUnattached    
2618:52   Spencer Haysom S25MUnattached    
2718:54   Dan Versey V40MUnattached    
2818:56   Aaron Gallimore SBS30MLordshill18:5617:504.9 
2918:58   Marc Cole  V40MSouthampton17:5517:483.0 
3018:59   Andy Salter V35MUnattached    
3119:03   Jonah Lash U18MUnattached    
3219:04   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
3319:04   Simon Bryant V45MUnattached    
3419:06   Ian Ralph PBV40MRomsey/Havant19:0619:069.6 
3519:07   Steven Hayes-arter SBV40MUnattached18:0217:433.6 
3619:13   Ian Howard  V40MItchen Spitfires17:3917:372.4 
3719:15   Stephen Bullough S25MUnattached    
3819:16   Simon Wilkins S30MUnattached    
3919:16   James Morris S30MUnattached    
4019:16   Isaac Bennett V35MUnattached    
4119:17   Amanda Hull  V35WRomsey18:5418:475.3 
4219:21   Jon Osman  V55MEastleigh RC19:0317:325.0 
4319:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:24   James Verduyn V35MUnattached    
4519:24   Michael Mcmahon  V50MLordshill19:0118:165.1 
4619:26   Dan Newall S20MUnattached    
4719:26   Anthony Bartlett V60MUnattached    
4819:29   Aidan Hull U18MUnattached    
4919:31   Steven Morton SBV45MNew Forest Runners19:0518:355.8 
5019:31   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
5119:32   David Saudek U20MUnattached    
5219:32   Jamie Foster SBS25MItchen Spitfires18:2217:553.5 
5319:35   Michael Read SBV40MTotton19:3517:2510.9 
5419:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:40   Jacob Matthew U15MUnattached    
5619:42   Paul Trumpelmann V40MUnattached    
5719:46   Lucy Phillips  U15WSouthampton19:1119:116.9 
5819:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5919:50   Kali Banda SBV35MItchen Spitfires19:3019:156.2 
6019:52   Sean Miller SBU18MSouthampton19:1418:178.6 
6119:56   Benoit Lemore S30MUnattached    
6219:56   Matt Windsor S30MUnattached    
6319:57   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
6419:58   Henry Lau S30MUnattached    
6519:59   Sam Crawford S30MUnattached    
6620:05   Jamie Rendall S30MUnattached    
6720:06   Alan Doney  V50MHardley19:0718:145.0 
6820:08   Sue Sleath SBV55WRomsey20:0819:178.4 
6920:08   Peat Allan SBV50MWinchester19:5918:315.1 
7020:10   Tony Rickman  V45MLordshill19:2117:405.6 
7120:19   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
7220:19   David Baker S20MUnattached    
7320:20   Richard Gong U18MUnattached    
7420:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:22   Matthew Nichols S25MUnattached    
7620:24   Alexander Hately S20MUnattached    
7720:24   Rob Callen  V50MUnattached19:4219:187.5 
7820:25   Alan Gordon V50MUnattached    
7920:26   Pj Hughes V40MUnattached    
8020:27   Steve Whitehead SBV40MHedge End20:2718:148.4 
8120:30   Stanley Phillips U11MUnattached    
8220:30   Phil Heighes V35MUnattached    
8320:35   Sam Oakley S20MUnattached    
8420:37   Mark Cragg V45MUnattached    
8520:38   George Armstrong U20MUnattached    
8620:39   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached20:3820:388.7 
8720:40   Philip Wiseman  S25MUnattached19:0719:075.2 
8820:41   Mark West  V40MLordshill/Southern Counties Vets19:0619:066.3 
8920:44   Gary Ashley V40MUnattached    
9020:45   Steve Taylor  V50MLordshill19:5819:246.9 
9120:46   Malcolm Kilpatrick S20MUnattached    
9220:47   Mark Brooks SBV55MFareham20:3220:327.9 
9320:49   Steven Hubbard V40MUnattached    
9420:53   Bethany Joslin S20WUnattached    
9520:54   David Capps V65MUnattached    
9620:58   Lucy Ellison U20WUnattached    
9721:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9821:04   Sacha De Clercq S20MUnattached    
9921:06   Steve Phillips V40MUnattached    
10021:09   David Glenn V55MUnattached    
10121:09   Alex Taylor S20MUnattached    
10221:10   Matt Obee V40MSaints Foundation FFIT    
10321:11   Jeremy Hollinshead SBV40MHedge End21:1120:199.0 
10421:15   Jonathan Cathie  V40MLordshill18:3918:395.2 
10521:16   Oliver Ingoe U18MUnattached    
10621:17   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
10721:22   Aaron Blyth V35MUnattached    
10821:23   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
10921:25   Damian Sanaghan S25MUnattached    
11021:26   Lara Nelson S30WUnattached    
11121:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11221:27   Rodrigo Gil Marin S20MUnattached    
11321:30   Craig Wren V35MUnattached    
11421:30   Jonathan Cutler S30MUnattached    
11521:32   James Needle S20MUnattached    
11621:33   James Moore  U15MSouthampton20:4120:419.8 
11721:34   Khalid Elkhereiji  V35MLordshill19:1819:185.1 
11821:34   David Baker  V50MVegetarian21:2721:1611.3 
11921:36   Jamie MacLeod V35MUnattached    
12021:37   Mike Strickland V35MUnattached    
12121:37   Esther Thomas S20WUnattached    
12221:39   Steve Forder V45MUnattached    
12321:40   John MacInnes  V55MSouthampton20:2619:058.9 
12421:42   Jana Garrett V40WUnattached    
12521:44   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
12621:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12721:49   David Ashton V50MUnattached    
12821:49   Alexander Howard S25MUnattached    
12921:51   Robert Lenihan SBV35MPlumstead21:5121:4211.1 
13021:52   Shane Lewis V35MUnattached    
13121:54   David Stone V50MUnattached    
13221:57   Jaime Morton S20WUnattached    
13321:58   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  V35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires19:2218:367.1 
13422:00   Neil Towns V45MUnattached    
13522:00   Ieuan Caradog Davies S20MUnattached    
13622:02   Michael Dear S30MUnattached    
13722:02   Graham Evans  V40MSweatshop/Lonely Goat RC19:0519:055.2 
13822:04   Jonathan Paul Mellows V35MUnattached    
13922:06   Dan Ridout S30MUnattached    
14022:08   Stuart Smith  V40MLordshill19:5218:336.4 
14122:09   Jimmy Ward V35MUnattached    
14222:09   Paul Mabey V35MUnattached    
14322:12   Kieron Vance V35MUnattached    
14422:12   Lucien Locke S30MUnattached    
14522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14622:14   Chaldon Wren V35MUnattached    
14722:15   Mike Evans S25MUnattached    
14822:16   Steve Johnson SBV60MLordshill22:1121:1412.2 
14922:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15022:17   Dan Plewman S20MWey Kayak Club    
15122:19   Bradley Coates  V45MCLC Striders21:4320:589.9 
15222:21   Simon Wroe V60MUnattached    
15322:22   Emily Rothery S20WUnattached    
15422:22   Ben West U20MUnattached    
15522:23   Andrew Russell V40MUnattached    
15622:24   Ashley Blakeley S20MUnattached    
15722:26   Richard Plant S30MUnattached    
15822:27   John Reeve V50MUnattached    
15922:27   Wayne Howorth V40MUnattached    
16022:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16122:30   Anthony Thackray SBV35MLordshill21:4521:1510.1 
16222:30   Sami Chiari S30MUnattached    
16322:31   Lucy Harrison  S25WSouthampton21:2220:499.2 
16422:31   Gordon Harris V45MUnattached    
16522:32   Agnieszka Grabowska V40WUnattached    
16622:33   Stephen Haysom V60MUnattached    
16722:33   Jez Hart V45MUnattached    
16822:34   Martin Starke V35MUnattached    
16922:36   Daniel Goldstraw  V45MLordshill21:5820:5511.4 
17022:38   Elizabeth Bamber SBV50WHedge End22:3821:3312.6 
17122:40   Steve Robinson  V40MLordshill22:2420:2712.5 
17222:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17322:42   Alexandre Tribolet S20MUnattached    
17422:44   Sophie Douglas S25WSweatshop Running Community    
17522:46   Matthew Holmes V35MLittledown Harriers RC    
17622:49   Stephen Butcher V40MUnattached    
17722:51   Michael Colledge V35MUnattached    
17822:53   Nic Woollard V50MUnattached    
17922:55   Roy Dyer  V50MHardley21:1120:539.0 
18022:58   Mario Micallef S20MUnattached    
18122:59   Tom Simpson S20MUnattached    
18223:01   Ian Painter  V45MUnattached20:4620:469.6 
18323:04   Michael Varcoe-Baylis V40MUnattached    
18423:05   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
18523:06   Philip Lowton V55MUnattached    
18623:08   Stephen Noton  V50MLordshill21:4321:4311.3 
18723:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18823:19   Dave Affy V45MUnattached    
18923:21   David Elloway Smith S20MUnattached    
19023:22   Emma Mason V35WUnattached    
19123:24   Russell Frost S25MUnattached    
19223:24   Michael Fry V55MUnattached    
19323:25   Joshua Lilley S20MUnattached    
19423:25   Alex Bowman V35MUnattached    
19523:26   Stephen Welch  V55MUnattached22:3821:5612.0 
19623:28   Neil White  V40MTotton19:1219:126.8 
19723:29   Simon Bradbury V35MUnattached    
19823:30   Phill Worrall  V40MUnattached22:2821:4112.9 
19923:30   Sam Cross S25MUnattached    
20023:31   Julian Rathke SBV45MItchen Spitfires22:5019:0713.9 
20123:31   James Crozier U11MUnattached    
20223:34   Fraser Sturt  SENMUnattached20:2119:168.0 
20323:36   Mark Waller-Gutierrez V50MUnattached    
20423:37   Hannah Erskine SBV40WMaidstone23:3722:0313.6 
20523:37   Tim Evans S30MUnattached    
20623:38   Tobias Laux S25MUnattached    
20723:39   Lauren O'Connell S25WUnattached    
20823:39   Christopher Newby S25MUnattached    
20923:40   Will McGuinness U20MUnattached    
21023:42   Weidong Gong V50MUnattached    
21123:42   Nicola Robinson PBS25WItchen Spitfires22:2122:2114.5 
21223:43   Steven Cann S20MUnattached    
21323:44   Ant Gange S30MUnattached    
21423:44   Kirstine Haslehurst V35WUnattached    
21523:44   Elisabeth Rolf S25WUnattached    
21623:45   Rory Aram S25MUnattached    
21723:48   Marc Bonorchis V35MUnattached    
21823:50   Mike Foulds V40MUnattached    
21923:50   Ian Millard V35MUnattached    
22023:51   Adam Williams S20MUnattached    
22123:52   Kevin Yates SBV35MSouthampton21:1216:537.5 
22223:53   Alexander Read U20MUnattached    
22323:54   Henry Whalvin U18MUnattached    
22423:54   Samuel Kent U15MHalterworth Harriers    
22523:55   Etienne Gauvain SBS30MSouthampton/France23:2221:5915.3 
22623:56   James Davidson V35MUnattached    
22723:56   Jonathan Marsden  V40MTotton20:1719:217.7 
22823:58   Geoff Orme SBV70MLordshill22:4721:5213.7 
22924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23024:01   Joao Virtudes S20MUnattached    
23124:02   Anna Gordon V35WUnattached    
23224:05   Igor Jecov S25MUnattached    
23324:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23424:05   Brett Hockin V50MUnattached    
23524:06   Iain Tinkler  S25MNewton Abbot/Unattached20:5120:288.9 
23624:08   Costin Banescu V40MUnattached    
23724:09   Stephen Maddocks V60MUnattached    
23824:09   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
23924:09   Anna Peacock V40WUnattached    
24024:10   James Brooker S20MUnattached    
24124:11   Sam Basso V40WUnattached    
24224:12   Alice Baker SBV35WVegetarian24:1222:4514.9 
24324:14   Sophie James  S25WTotton22:4922:4914.3 
24424:14   Ben Pickering S20MUnattached    
24524:16   Philip Crozier V40MUnattached    
24624:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24724:19   Rob Lea S25MUnattached    
24824:20   Paul Newson  V55MLordshill23:4423:3614.2 
24924:22   Krzysztof Sokolowski V35MUnattached    
25024:25   Rowena Bedford S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5