Gainsborough & Morton Striders 10K External Results
Morton
24 Mar 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:4932:45   Rob Payne  SENMCaistor RC32:4532:39-1.3 
233:5033:47   Matthew Smith  V35MBarton & District AC33:3432:560.9 
333:5633:53   Benjamin Harris PBV40MRetford33:5333:53-0.4 
434:1734:14   David Robinson SBV35MScunthorpe33:2433:24-1.2 
534:2334:20   Steve Clark PBV35MScunthorpe/Lincsquad34:2034:200.9 
634:3534:32   Wayne Lathwell SBV35MLincoln Wellington34:0234:02-0.8 
735:1335:09   Mathew Huteson  SENMGainsborough & Morton34:0034:001.3 
836:0836:06   Laura Wilkinson PBU20WLincoln Wellington36:0236:023.4 
936:2336:19   Lewis Hopkinson PBV45MNewark Striders35:3935:392.4 
1036:3136:29   Gary Crompton  V35MScunthorpe34:5533:540.8 
1136:3936:36   James Croft  SENMGainsborough & Morton34:5834:580.4 
1236:3936:35   Kieron Reed  V35MPenistone35:1235:120.8 
1336:4536:42   Darren Downie V40MDoncaster Athletic Club    
1436:5336:51   John Siddens SBV50MSleaford/Royal Air Force36:1933:563.3 
1537:0136:56   John Riddiough  SENMUnattached35:5035:50-0.3 
1637:2337:20   Nicholas Marsh  V45MLincoln Wellington35:1533:211.9 
1737:2537:20   Alex Hoggard  SENMSelby37:2037:160.7 
1837:2837:23   Grant Davies  SENMGrantham RC37:2337:132.7 
1937:3237:28   Phil Whitehead PBSENMDoncaster37:2837:285.2 
2037:3337:28   Steven Dowse SBSENMUnattached36:3036:300.7 
2137:3737:32   Milo A J Middleton SENM     
2237:3937:35   Andrew Kinsley PBSENMRetford36:5536:553.6 
2337:4037:36   Jonathan Dixon  V35MUnattached36:3436:275.4 
2437:4237:37   Mike MacDougall  V45MWolds Vets36:2236:222.7 
2537:4237:38   Luke Stonehewer  U17MLincoln Wellington37:1933:102.5 
2637:4937:45   Christopher Taylor V40MLouth Tri Club    
2737:5237:48   Gary Pawson SENM     
2838:0037:54   Jon-Paul Hemmings SENMLincoln Tri Club    
2938:0237:58   Marc Gosling  V40MUnattached37:5837:023.1 
3038:1038:02   Nick Stonehewer SBV45MScunthorpe/Lincsquad38:0237:393.6 
3138:2838:24   Matthew Martin PBSENMClowne35:2435:240.8 
3238:3738:28   David Watts PBSENMDoncaster38:2838:285.2 
3338:4538:39   Kev Williams SENM     
3438:4838:40   Andrew Teasdale PBSENMDoncaster37:4737:102.4 
3538:5238:47   Christopher Slight  V45MScunthorpe38:4337:294.3 
3638:5738:52   Steve John PBV35MLincoln & District38:0938:095.8 
3739:0138:56   Steven Fox SBSENMScunthorpe38:4038:153.5 
3839:1439:09   Chris Amery  SENMClowne38:3938:394.6 
3939:2839:20   Stefan Wilson V45M     
4039:3739:27   Christopher Pepper  SENMRetford39:2737:4210.0 
4139:3839:33   Neil Grocutt  V35MKimberworth37:3236:332.8 
4239:4439:40   Karl Barker PBV40MBarton & District AC39:4039:405.8 
4339:4539:38   Joe Edwards SENM     
4439:4639:39   Richard Robinson  V45MScunthorpe38:5038:504.5 
4539:4739:27   Craig Zientek V40MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
4639:5339:48   Nick Maynard SBV45MCity of Hull39:4537:245.9 
4739:5839:53   Ian Mcbride V40MTri-McBride    
4840:0439:58   Tom Hebdige  V40MScunthorpe38:3138:318.2 
4940:0640:03   Tim Baker SBV45MUnattached40:0336:215.9 
5040:0640:01   Ian Mark Blackburn SBV45MScunthorpe40:0139:334.9 
5140:0940:04   Simon Wilson V40MLincsquad    
5240:1340:09   Richard Harrison  V45MSelby37:3537:352.8 
5340:2040:10   Thomas Peacock SENM     
5440:3340:28   Daniel Snook PBSENMCleethorpes40:2840:289.5 
5540:4040:34   Karlovy Dershakal SENM     
5640:4140:34   Daniel Harpham PBSENMClowne40:3440:346.8 
5740:4240:38   Robert Tighe  V40MLincoln Wellington40:3838:249.6 
5840:4340:34   Michael Hornsey  V35MScunthorpe40:2039:5811.8 
5940:5040:44   Matthew Arliss  V40MCleethorpes37:2937:293.8 
6040:5140:42   Steve Brewin PBV40MWolds Vets39:3138:505.0 
6141:0440:54   Lee Braithwaite  V45MNewark AC40:5438:007.2 
6241:0841:02   Arron Crookes PBV45MScunthorpe40:2940:296.4 
6341:1441:10   Ben Papworth  U20MBarton & District AC41:1040:558.5 
6441:1841:14   Georgina Weston  SENWRotherham36:2436:242.3 
6541:2041:09   Chris Brown V40M     
6641:2441:21   Lynne Higgins SBV60WWolds Vets40:5540:427.4 
6741:2641:23   Michael Humphrey V45M     
6841:3241:20   Tom Saunders SENMSleaford Striders AC    
6941:3341:25   Adam Gilbert PBSENMSleaford41:2541:258.8 
7041:3841:25   Richard James PBV35MWolds Vets41:2539:007.9 
7141:3941:27   James Ogley  V40MWolds Vets40:4140:088.4 
7241:4141:35   James Butler SENMPart Time Athletes    
7341:4341:32   Luke Hardy SENM     
7441:4441:35   David Willerton PBV45MWolds Vets41:3540:055.4 
7541:4741:40   Andy Hauton V45M     
7641:4941:31   Oliver Martin  SENMSkegness & District41:3141:3112.3 
7741:5341:44   Richard Critchley  V35MUnattached38:1138:114.2 
7841:5541:52   Judith Broadbent  V35WLincoln Wellington41:0241:007.4 
7942:0241:56   Darren Isaac  V45MLincoln & District41:5641:5611.4 
8042:0741:58   Jake Stockdale SENM     
8142:0942:03   Bry Moss V50M     
8242:1041:57   Tom Burns SBSENMKimberworth39:4839:486.8 
8342:1142:06   Tracey Fearn  V45WCaistor RC40:2337:556.2 
8442:1742:10   Mick Casey  V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters41:5640:048.0 
8542:2142:15   Ian Bielby  V55MLincoln & District41:1840:127.0 
8642:3042:13   Ben Taylor  U17MLincoln Wellington40:4040:4012.8 
8742:3642:25   Chris Ecclestone PBV35MWolds Vets42:2542:2510.2 
8842:4442:31   Simon Pope  V35MScunthorpe42:3140:5728.2 
8942:4842:42   Samuel Jepson-Rivers PBSENMGrantham RC39:5639:565.4 
9042:4842:32   Clint Sawyer V40MLincoln Tri Club    
9142:5042:39   Mark Hinchcliffe  V45MAskern41:1237:478.3 
9242:5442:38   Rob Wilkinson SENM     
9343:0042:51   Chris Lane  V45MClowne42:5140:539.2 
9443:0742:57   Mark Smith PBV50MGainsborough & Morton42:5742:5713.0 
9543:0742:51   Daniel Woolhouse SENM     
9643:0743:00   Carl Clark  V35MSkegness39:4939:496.8 
9743:1143:02   Jake Butler SENM     
9843:1143:03   Daniel Farmer  V35MLincoln & District43:0341:279.0 
9943:1643:06   Nick Sime SBV50MTotley41:5041:228.8 
10043:1843:10   Mike Brown PBV45MClowne43:1043:1010.1 
10143:2143:07   Rob Wing V45M     
10243:3843:21   Paul Hallam  V50MCleethorpes42:3738:2810.0 
10343:4043:35   Thomas Bond PBSENMGainsborough & Morton43:3543:3513.5 
10443:4643:27   John Henry V45MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
10543:4743:30   Simon Clark PBV40MDoncaster Tri43:3043:3010.3 
10643:5243:46   Phil Lowry  V45MScunthorpe43:2840:4111.6 
10743:5343:43   Lauren Staves  U20WGainsborough & Morton43:2942:1914.5 
10843:5543:49   Chris Tweedy  SENMCleethorpes43:4943:4914.8 
10943:5943:47   David Burton SBV50MSleaford43:1240:078.2 
11044:0043:50   Patrick Larvin SENM     
11144:0343:52   Philip Marsland  V60MGainsborough & Morton43:3040:488.7 
11244:0944:02   Susie Hinchcliffe  V40WAskern43:1739:5710.1 
11344:0943:59   Nik Forman SBV55MCleethorpes43:5940:369.5 
11444:1044:04   Tim Ronis V40M     
11544:1144:05   Andrew Ingleton SENM     
11644:1344:01   Simon Cartlidge  V45MSan Domenico42:3342:097.9 
11744:1443:49   John Joe Defty SENM     
11844:2844:22   Stuart Lindsay  V40MDoncaster44:2243:1711.4 
11944:2944:25   Peter Crow  V55MLouth44:2538:1711.3 
12044:3344:19   Steven Lovelock SENM     
12144:3644:24   Tony England V50MLincsquad    
12244:3744:33   Alex Lee SENM     
12344:3744:31   Mike Chipping  V65MBristol & West43:5443:4710.1 
12444:4244:30   Daniel Carr V45M     
12544:4444:34   David Edwards SENM     
12644:4744:35   David Hinch  V45MLincsquad44:3541:2124.7 
12744:5144:37   Simon Blacknell PBV40MGainsborough & Morton43:1243:128.7 
12845:0044:47   Craig Dawson SENM     
12945:0144:50   An Other SENM     
13045:0744:41   David Haddock V40M     
13145:1144:58   Kieran Wells U20MHolme Pierrepont RC    
13245:1245:03   Craig Burton  SENMDoncaster45:0345:0311.0 
13345:1244:58   Mike Wells SBV40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont39:3637:175.5 
13445:1745:01   Anna Mongan  V40WLincoln & District45:0144:5616.2 
13545:2045:02   Tim Tanner V50MLincoln Tri Club    
13645:2045:05   Matthew Earl SENM     
13745:2245:18   Joe Henderson SENM     
13845:2445:14   Tom Redhead SENM     
13945:2745:18   John Harrison  V55MWorksop44:5141:578.0 
14045:3745:26   Ben Hampel V40MHampel Racing    
14145:4245:20   Timothy Smithson  SENMGainsborough & Morton45:2042:3410.2 
14245:4345:26   Neil Clark SENM     
14345:4645:25   George Fletcher SENM     
14445:4745:34   Simon Webster SENM     
14545:5345:31   Aaron Wilkinson PBV40MUnattached45:3145:3116.0 
14645:5645:45   Simon Watson V40M     
14746:0145:45   Steve Freestone V40M     
14846:0445:50   Richard Goodliffe  V45MBarton & District AC45:5041:4413.7 
14946:0545:56   Steven A Hattersley  V45MClowne45:1040:2110.4 
15046:1346:02   Colin Mcmurray V60M     
15146:1546:04   John Wilbraham  V40MWolds Vets45:1243:5311.6 
15246:2246:15   Simon Hunt SBV45MGainsborough & Morton45:1441:5510.8 
15346:2346:05   Sarah Bainbridge SENW     
15446:2746:08   Steve Parkinson SBV55MBeverley/Barracuda TC45:3240:5011.9 
15546:2846:16   Steve Hall PBV50MLincsquad46:1646:1620.6 
15646:3046:11   Wayne Smith  V45MCaistor RC46:0243:2312.1 
15746:3146:16   David George PBV55MCaistor RC46:1646:1612.5 
15846:3346:13   Ben Evison SENM     
15946:4146:26   Nigel Morrison SBV55MCaistor RC46:2644:0013.8 
16046:4445:59   Todd Needham-Holliday SENM     
16146:4446:28   Mark Turner  V50MLincoln Wellington45:3643:0212.3 
16246:4746:28   Andrew Grierson V50M     
16346:4846:22   Shaz Wood SBV35WDoncaster45:3543:069.8 
16446:4846:33   Andy Ruddock SBV50MUnattached41:5841:588.8 
16546:5446:31   Paul Hodgin SENM     
16646:5946:53   Paul Schofield V45M     
16747:0246:47   George Shuttleworth  V55MLincoln Wellington46:4745:3214.3 
16847:0446:56   Michael Hand  V55MScunthorpe44:0640:459.3 
16947:0646:50   Alan Spittlehouse PBV40MBarton & District AC45:3345:3313.8 
17047:0946:44   Stephen Hayton V50M     
17147:1146:53   Chris Wright V40M     
17247:1447:09   Louise Hirst V40W     
17347:1447:05   Craig Williamson  V50MGainsborough & Morton47:0544:0213.6 
17447:2147:13   Nigel Fearn PBV55MCaistor RC46:3546:3516.6 
17547:2247:17   Phil Kitchen  V50MGainsborough & Morton47:1738:3912.5 
17647:2346:57   Peter Tennyson V40M     
17747:2547:11   Kirsty Laing SENWDoncaster Athletic Club    
17847:2747:13   Russ Tattershall  V55MCaistor RC46:2843:2913.3 
17947:2847:22   David Garner PBV55MGainsborough & Morton47:2247:2215.0 
18047:3047:15   Kris Calvert PBV35MDoncaster47:1547:1518.2 
18147:3747:19   Sarah Richardson PBV40WBarton & District AC45:2645:2610.2 
18247:3947:28   Ryan Hickman SENM     
18347:4447:34   Alistair Cropper V55M     
18447:4647:20   Cher Sutton V45W     
18547:4747:33   Debbie Grayson PBV50WLonely Goat RC/Unattached47:3347:3312.2 
18647:5347:34   Natalie Wren SENW     
18747:5847:44   Gary Stubbs V45M     
18848:0147:46   Abigail Pearson SBV35WScunthorpe47:4646:2912.8 
18948:0147:44   Philip Hills SBV40MScunthorpe41:5041:507.8 
19048:0647:48   Sean Marley V50M     
19148:0747:49   Graham Cook  V50MCity of Hull45:5441:2916.4 
19248:1047:56   John Warrener  V35MSleaford46:3046:3012.4 
19348:1147:50   Thomas Kirman  SENMLincoln & District47:5040:5214.9 
19448:1247:48   Ian Longstaffe  V35MGainsborough & Morton47:4746:0716.4 
19548:1347:57   Ian Mcnamara V40M     
19648:1447:59   Garry Talbot V50M     
19748:2148:10   Anthony Fleet SENM     
19848:2548:08   Amanda Dawson PBV45WBarton & District AC47:1147:1115.2 
19948:3248:08   Michael Barnett SENMDoncaster Triathlon Club    
20048:3448:20   Andy Grant V40M     
20148:3648:18   Louise Cooper SENW     
20248:3648:22   Nigel Smith V50M     
20348:3748:21   Gail Kirk V45W     
20448:3848:30   Helen Dannatt SENW     
20548:4248:22   Sean Bartlett  SENMBarton & District AC44:5244:5211.8 
20648:4648:21   Alison Pullan PBSENWHyde Park Harriers48:2148:2113.5 
20748:4848:33   Adelle Smith SENW     
20848:4948:34   Mark Chesman SBV55MScunthorpe48:3445:3614.4 
20948:4948:16   Shaun Stafford PBV45MSleaford48:1648:1619.1 
21048:5048:30   Simon Murphy V40M     
21148:5448:09   Kevin Smith V50M     
21248:5948:47   Jason Jeal V45M     
21349:0248:15   Alexa Marsh SENW     
21449:0248:38   Mick Fells  V50MDoncaster Tri48:3847:5512.3 
21549:0648:55   Lynn Simpson V40W     
21649:1149:04   Shaun Boyle SBV45MGainsborough & Morton49:0447:0516.2 
21749:1348:55   Becky Chadwick  V35WRetford45:1943:5715.2 
21849:1348:30   Leigh Kitchinson SENM     
21949:1548:51   Tom Braithwaite U20MNewark AC    
22049:1549:07   Ben Barley SENMBlyton Cum Laughton School    
22149:1948:56   Beth Dexter SENW     
22249:2149:06   Ty Wood V55M     
22349:2249:07   Keith Rossiter  V60MUnattached48:1345:0516.6 
22449:3049:24   Harvey Walters U20M     
22549:3349:10   Stuart Beevers SENM     
22649:3749:18   Paul Brownless V45M     
22749:3849:25   Emma Schofield SENW     
22849:4549:14   Janey Orum PBSENWSleaford49:1449:1418.7 
22949:4549:18   Ryan Birkitt  U23MScunthorpe47:1147:1113.7 
23049:4649:34   Mark Schofield V45M     
23149:5649:25   Mark Arnot PBV45MSleaford49:2549:2523.3 
23249:5949:15   Christopher Farmery SENM     
23350:0049:41   Melissa Jackson SENW     
23450:0349:40   Emma Hebdige  V35WScunthorpe49:4048:1617.7 
23550:0349:44   An other SENM     
23650:0649:36   Anna Thompson SBV50WSleaford46:4546:4513.1 
23750:0749:59   Rachel Holliday SENW     
23850:0749:56   Morgan Cutts  U20MGainsborough & Morton49:5649:0522.0 
23950:0949:29   Paul Drummond V45M     
24050:1249:57   Daniel Stevenson  V35MGoole Viking Striders49:5748:0618.2 
24150:1249:58   Andrew Barlex  V55MSleaford TR44:5744:0410.8 
24250:1449:44   Trina Macrae V50WSleaford Striders AC    
24350:1449:32   Adam Grant SENM     
24450:1850:12   Felice Molinario U20M     
24550:1949:48   Mark Sharpe PBV55MSleaford49:4849:4817.7 
24650:2149:50   Gemma Dodsworth SBV40WSleaford49:5049:4720.4 
24750:2450:04   Glynn Jones SBV50MDoncaster50:0444:4316.9 
24850:2550:03   Laura Taylor  V35WCleethorpes50:0150:0115.7 
24950:2750:02   Katie Griffiths SENW     
25050:2750:02   Sarah Jowett PBV40WLincoln Wellington50:0250:0217.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4