Cranleigh parkrun # 234 External Results
Cranleigh
16 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   Charl Jordan  V35MReigate Priory16:3116:311.0 
220:44   Christina Kirkby SBU15WGuildford & Godalming20:0420:045.7 
321:08   Susan Tooby (now Wightman) SBV55WCardiff20:1219:3610.1 
421:57   Stephen Deasley V50MUnattached    
521:58   Diego Perez Lopez S25MUnattached    
622:19   Martha Wightman  S20WEdinburgh AC/LSE19:5819:5810.3 
722:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
822:29   Ian Helm V50MUnattached    
922:31   Richard Warren V35MUnattached    
1022:41   Steve Tucker V50MUnattached    
1122:42   Dennis Hussey  V40MKings Heath19:5018:459.2 
1223:01   Rhys Lansdowne U15MUnattached    
1323:27   Trevor Green V50MUnattached    
1423:42   Rachel Hamson V45WUnattached    
1524:14   Joseph Horniblow S25MUnattached    
1624:50   George Ringrose U18MUnattached    
1725:15   Tim Fearn V45MUnattached    
1825:30   Arthur Fuller U15MUnattached    
1925:37   Brent Mariner V45MUnattached    
2025:48   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh23:0022:3515.6 
2126:00   Andy Rees V65MUnattached    
2226:09   Ethel Whyman  U18WHorsham Blue Star22:5722:4012.7 
2326:34   Cameron McConnachie V40MUnattached    
2426:43   Aimee Voogd U15WUnattached    
2527:01   Anthony Stovold V45MUnattached    
2627:05   Jon Harman V55MUnattached    
2727:16   Andy Bryant V50MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
2827:30   Isaac Jones U11MUnattached    
2927:30   Mathew Jones V45MUnattached    
3027:43   Amanda Vincent SBSENWUnattached21:5421:5411.7 
3127:52   Mark Evans V55MUnattached    
3227:52   Annemarie Nicholls V40WUnattached    
3328:15   Chris Tuthill V45MUnattached    
3428:42   Michael Gray S20MUnattached    
3528:55   Ellis McKenzie U15WUnattached    
3629:05   Mark Tabor  V55MOS Runners26:1226:1217.7 
3729:20   Don Powell  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets21:2619:279.7 
3829:22   Sarah Ringrose V50WUnattached    
3929:26   Wilf Whyman U15MUnattached    
4029:37   Andrew Burrows V55MUnattached    
4129:45   Christopher Bernard V55MUnattached    
4229:49   Jessica Jones U15WUnattached    
4330:04   Hannah Rodger S20WUnattached    
4430:05   Sue Jordan V60WUnattached    
4530:05   Rebecca Hoy U15WUnattached    
4630:06   Ian Hoy V40MUnattached    
4730:11   Jan Poole V50WUnattached    
4830:13   Hannah Wallis S20WUnattached    
4930:19   Francois Botha V65MUnattached    
5030:20   Jenny Botha V40WRun Mummy Run    
5130:21   Isobelle Punter U15WUnattached    
5230:21   Fiona Punter V45WUnattached    
5330:25   Alex Jacobs S20WUnattached    
5430:27   Lorna Voogd V45WUnattached    
5530:28   Emily Latham S20WUnattached    
5630:45   Jeremy Bayne-Powell V40MUnattached    
5730:58   Isla Morris U15WUnattached    
5831:05   Steve Browning V55MUnattached    
5931:13   Nigel Jones V50MUnattached    
6031:22   Dawn Greenall V45WUnattached    
6131:44   Harry Charlton V50MUnattached    
6231:45   Catherine George V50WUnattached    
6331:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6431:54   Georgina Storey U15WUnattached    
6531:59   Tina Jones V45WUnattached    
6632:04   Louise Bryant V45WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
6732:16   Zoe Jacobs V50WUnattached    
6832:21   Helen Bryce V40WCranleigh Sunflowers    
6932:30   Rose Newton V50WUnattached    
7033:16   Jane Dyer V55WUnattached    
7133:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7233:56   Jenny Lansdowne V45WUnattached    
7334:14   Louise Auty V40WUnattached    
7434:42   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth32:4727:5728.2 
7534:53   Kate Mason V50WCranleigh Sunflowers    
7635:27   Katherine Helm V40WUnattached    
7735:29   Becky Johnston V35WUnattached    
7836:17   Max Morris U11MUnattached    
7936:19   Jenny Kuhn S30WUnattached    
8036:20   Sarah Morris V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8137:16   Jessica Robinson U15WUnattached    
8238:00   Linda Cairns  V55WSneyd32:5428:4927.3 
8338:57   Jane Heathcott V60WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
8438:59   Penny Green V55WUnattached    
8540:42   Karl Rivers V35MUnattached    
8642:07   Lucas Robinson U11MUnattached    
8742:07   Jon Robinson  S30MHorley Harriers22:2522:2512.8 
8843:01   Imogen De Vos U11WUnattached    
8943:01   Rupert De Vos U11MUnattached    
9043:03   Emma De Vos V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
9143:56   Shane Lucas S25MUnattached    
9243:58   Sara Burge V35WUnattached    
9354:34   Lucy Wilson S30WUnattached    
9454:35   Lisa Jayne Ellis  V35WGuildford & Godalming26:2522:3820.3 
951:01:28   James Thompson V50MUnattached    
961:01:29   Matt Whyman  V45MHorsham Joggers20:0019:466.3