Nonsuch parkrun # 389 External Results
Nonsuch
16 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   David Williams SBV45MSutton Runners16:4216:42-0.4 
217:44   Ben Gillham PBU18MSutton & District17:4417:442.2 
317:58   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:2017:202.6 
418:02   Fraser Mullen V35MMeridian Striders    
518:04   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
618:17   Owen Waite SBU18MSouth London17:5717:571.9 
718:22   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:3117:31-0.8 
818:33   Joe Seal SBU18MSouth London18:3318:007.6 
1018:34   Edward Lambert SBV40MSouth London18:2518:023.0 
918:34   Keith Ridgeway V40MUnattached    
1118:35   James Sawyer  V40MEpsom Oddballs17:4117:412.9 
1218:37   Roger Bryant  V50MCollingwood17:4617:383.0 
1318:40   Matthew Stone SBV55MStriders of Croydon18:3018:062.6 
1419:05   Thomas Grist S30MUnattached    
1519:09   Robbie Tambling  U18MSouth London18:2717:190.3 
1619:12   Dominique Corradi SBU18WSutton & District19:1218:214.4 
1719:14   Alex Lennon U11MUnattached    
1819:24   Richard Henderson V40MUnattached    
1919:34   Nick Hancock  V50MSutton & District19:0018:107.5 
2019:45   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell18:3218:323.5 
2119:49   Christopher Finch PBU15MStriders of Croydon19:2019:206.6 
2219:54   Andy Frost V35MUnattached    
2319:57   Samuel Alexander U11MUnattached    
2420:02   Iain Chance S30MUnattached    
2520:04   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2620:05   Tom Seecharan PBV35MDorking & Mole Valley19:4519:456.6 
2720:05   Hannah-Mai Flynn SBS20WSouth London20:0520:008.4 
2820:10   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
2920:13   Callum Howson SBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:3319:3310.3 
3020:19   Krishna Nagarajan U15MUnattached    
3120:21   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
3220:22   Stephen Cooney SBV45MCollingwood20:1419:158.3 
3320:24   Jerry Carnell  V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:5818:357.4 
3420:25   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
3520:26   Florence White U11WUnattached    
3620:26   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3720:27   Stuart Mannering SBV40MPurple Patch19:5819:157.4 
3820:29   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:2516:250.1 
3920:33   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
4020:33   Tom Adams S30MUnattached    
4120:40   Mark Breen V35MUnattached    
4220:43   Ray Benbow U15MUnattached    
4320:50   Brendon Ellis U18MUnattached    
4420:53   Mark Finbow  S30MSouth London/Witham (Essex)15:5615:56-0.2 
4520:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:55   James Ball SBV40MCove20:5219:4310.9 
4721:00   Matthew Horlock U15MUnattached    
4821:03   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:4619:327.4 
4921:04   Charles Green SBV55MSutton Runners20:4018:507.9 
5021:08   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:1819:186.2 
5121:12   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4618:446.3 
5221:15   Stefan Skwara SBV50MEpsom Oddballs20:2818:558.9 
5321:21   Mark Vasey V45MUnattached    
5421:23   Brian Newcombe V40MUnattached    
5521:24   Mark Williams V45MUnattached    
5621:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:31   Chris Rees SBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:2720:278.9 
5821:33   Richard Till V35MUnattached    
5921:33   Oliver Cummings U18MUnattached    
6021:34   Jon Young V35MUnattached    
6121:35   James Double SBV40MUnattached21:1019:4211.1 
6221:38   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
6321:39   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached19:5419:548.7 
6421:40   Daniel Finch SBU11MStriders of Croydon20:3420:348.4 
6521:42   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6621:46   Nigel Finch SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:0019:349.4 
6721:46   Michael Lockwood V60MUnattached    
6821:49   Miodrag Zarev V50MUnattached    
6921:50   Aadhavan Mamallan U15MUnattached    
7021:53   Ellis Sadler S30MSutton Christian Centre Runners    
7121:56   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2518:516.8 
7221:56   Craig Bowdery SBS30M26.221:5621:4712.3 
7321:58   Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
7421:59   Ralph Baylis V50MUnattached    
7522:03   Ryan Stobie  SENMUnattached20:1919:399.8 
7622:03   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
7722:05   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached21:2820:0910.4 
7822:07   Jose Alonso V35MUnattached    
7922:09   Laurie Carrigan S30MUnattached    
8022:10   Andrew Yandell V35MUnattached    
8122:11   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
8222:12   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
8322:13   Jay Darey U18MUnattached    
8422:17   Simon Du Plessis V40MUnattached    
8522:18   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
8622:19   Richard Hook  V40M26.219:3319:336.3 
8722:21   Fiona Park SBV40WSutton Runners22:2121:3310.4 
8822:21   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
8922:22   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:2221:1210.2 
9022:24   Luke Davenport S25MUnattached    
9122:26   Matt Stilwell V35MUnattached    
9222:27   Paul Malloy PBV35MUnattached21:4821:4812.5 
9322:27   Tim Lawrenson PBV40MUnattached21:5121:5111.0 
9422:28   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
9522:29   Jason Thorpe V45MUnattached    
9622:31   Warren Bath  S25MUnattached18:2417:424.6 
9722:33   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9822:34   Amy Wild U18WUnattached    
9922:35   James Wild V40MUnattached    
10022:38   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
10122:40   Harrison Le Serve-Ort U15MUnattached    
10222:41   Alan Becken V35MUnattached    
10322:42   Simon Pocock SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:3818:014.1 
10422:42   Martin Breeden SBV45MUnattached22:0421:4112.1 
10522:43   John Carley V50MUnattached    
10622:43   Helen Gagg V35WUnattached    
10722:44   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
10822:45   Mark Flashman SBV40MUnattached22:0821:5112.5 
10922:46   David Wylie SBV40MUnattached22:3521:2912.4 
11022:47   Jonathan Arul V35MUnattached    
11122:48   Holly Attwood U15WUnattached    
11222:49   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:2617:261.5 
11322:52   Shun-Lai Chan SBV45WCollingwood22:1322:1311.9 
11422:53   Rory Mccall  S25MUnattached19:1118:348.4 
11522:57   Edward Martin U20MUnattached    
11622:58   Robert Adnitt  V50MEpsom & Ewell22:3019:3212.6 
11722:59   Sean Howson V45MUnattached    
11823:02   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
11923:05   David Hore V50MUnattached    
12023:05   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
12123:10   Stephen Carey S30MUnattached    
12223:11   Andy Cooksey V55MUnattached    
12323:13   Eva Sajbenova SBV35WUnattached22:0320:3212.4 
12423:14   Oscar Phillpot U18MUnattached    
12523:15   Graham Faulkner SBV40MUnattached21:4221:4211.2 
12623:17   Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.6 
12723:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:18   Christopher Alexander Herbert PBSENMUnattached23:1823:1816.1 
12923:20   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
13023:21   Jonathan Sharrock  V40MUnattached23:2022:1213.3 
13123:22   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5221:1812.3 
13223:23   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached22:5222:3114.8 
13323:24   Charlotte Arkwright  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:4122:419.0 
13423:24   Ian McDonald V55MUnattached    
13523:24   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
13623:25   Victoria Rolfe V40WUnattached    
13723:25   Stuart Rowe V40MUnattached    
13823:27   Sarah Adams S30WUnattached    
13923:30   Li-norah Flynn SBU18WSouth London23:3021:5415.7 
14023:31   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
14123:34   Eric Chasseray V45MUnattached    
14223:34   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London20:1518:106.3 
14323:35   Adam Randall V35MUnattached    
14423:36   Herb Goodgame U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14523:37   Gareth Phillips S30MUnattached    
14623:37   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
14723:38   Craig Mitford V40MUnattached    
14823:39   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
14923:40   Alexander Gee SBU18MHercules Wimbledon21:1321:1312.0 
15023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:42   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
15223:44   Jonathan Cawley V35MUnattached    
15323:45   James Gathercole S25MUnattached    
15423:45   Jonathan Rawlings S30MUnattached    
15523:46   Thomas Lockwood U15MUnattached    
15623:46   William Letheren V45MUnattached    
15723:47   Stefan Moore S25MUnattached    
15823:48   Tom Agnew S30MUnattached    
15923:48   Emily Dean S25WUnattached    
16023:49   Jon Dean  V60MStriders of Croydon20:0119:396.9 
16123:50   Steve Newton  V60MHercules Wimbledon23:4918:4617.7 
16223:51   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
16323:51   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
16423:52   Russell Thorp V50MUnattached    
16523:53   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
16623:54   Samuel Marshall U11MUnattached    
16723:54   Sheridan Marshall  V40WEpsom & Ewell20:4420:449.9 
16823:55   James Bevan S30MUnattached    
16923:55   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
17023:56   Paul Wolff  V50MEpsom & Ewell22:0422:0412.1 
17123:57   Ross Munro V45MEbbisham Sports Club    
17223:58   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
17324:03   Jonathan Cummings V50MUnattached    
17424:05   David Whittingham-Jones V45MUnattached    
17524:07   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17624:08   Stephen Choate V60MUnattached    
17724:14   Kate Green  SENWUnattached23:3623:0314.8 
17824:15   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
17924:17   Tony Ung SBV45MUnattached22:3521:0413.3 
18024:17   Alistair McAloon S30MUnattached    
18124:18   Steve Todd V60MUnattached    
18224:18   John Sparrow SBV55MSutton Runners23:5622:4015.2 
18324:19   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
18424:20   Christopher Price V40MUnattached    
18524:21   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
18624:27   Lili Cooksey V50WUnattached    
18724:28   Adam Cook U15MCity of London Freemens School    
18824:28   Jodie Paice U15WUnattached    
18924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:31   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:3722:5215.4 
19124:32   Lorraine Kelsey  S30WFulham23:2521:4813.8 
19224:33   Peter Danks V50MUnattached    
19324:33   Duncan Ball SBV45MCove24:2121:1717.1 
19424:34   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
19524:35   Graeme Noel Buckley V45MUnattached    
19624:36   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
19724:37   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
19824:38   Lailah Touray U18WUnattached    
19924:39   Mark Spicer SBV45MUnattached24:2624:0216.7 
20024:41   Glen Baldwin V45MUnattached    
20124:44   Ashley Smith  V45WUnattached22:2020:3912.2 
20224:45   Phil Moran V55MUnattached    
20324:47   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
20424:48   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
20524:51   Steven Carpenter V50MEbbisham Sports Club    
20624:54   Ian MacRae V45MUnattached    
20724:58   Molly Stalley S20WUnattached    
20824:59   Sara Keen V50WUnattached    
20925:01   Ceara Joyce  V50WEpsom Oddballs22:4321:1313.3 
21025:02   Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell21:1221:1011.4 
21125:06   Alex Mooney V40MUnattached    
21225:08   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs23:2220:0113.7 
21325:09   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
21425:10   James Gregory V40MUnattached    
21525:11   Hannah Ram U15WUnattached    
21625:12   Elise Lawrenson PBV40WUnattached24:4424:4417.0 
21725:12   Ben Cronin S30MUnattached    
21825:14   Mary Ali S25WUnattached    
21925:16   Caro Musi V35WUnattached    
22025:17   Paul Guest V45MUnattached    
22125:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22225:23   Nicola Guest S30WUnattached    
22325:24   James Comber V35MUnattached    
22425:26   Mark Shepherd V55MUnattached    
22525:27   Tom Bryan S30MUnattached    
22625:27   Brian Priddy V40MUnattached    
22725:29   Grant Jenkins V45MUnattached    
22825:30   Graham Hickman  V50MUnattached24:2121:5718.9 
22925:32   Natalie Payne S30WUnattached    
23025:35   Pat Huggins SBV55MUnattached24:5124:2618.2 
23125:36   Peter Glenn S30MUnattached    
23225:39   Finlay Reed U15MUnattached    
23325:40   Steve Platt SBV45MUnattached24:2724:2715.5 
23425:41   Gerald King V75MUnattached    
23525:42   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
23625:43   Antony Formisano V60MUnattached    
23725:44   Oscar Lee U18MUnattached    
23825:44   Peter Markham V45MUnattached    
23925:45   Frances Stanton  S20WHuntingdonshire24:2123:3915.3 
24025:46   Andrew Benzeval V35MUnattached    
24125:47   Michael Potter V55MGood Shepherd Runners    
24225:48   Abbie Sobik S25WUnattached    
24325:50   Katie Woods U11WUnattached    
24425:50   Ian Dempsey V40MUnattached    
24525:52   James Slater V40MUnattached    
24625:53   Jack Youster U11MUnattached    
24725:54   Nick Tulip S30MUnattached    
24825:55   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached24:3623:3116.5 
24925:55   Michael Buckley V55MUnattached    
25025:56   Owen Attwood U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3