Midland Counties Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Georgie Hartigan U23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
217:56   Amelia Samuels U20WWolverhampton & Bilston0.7 
319:09   Hannah Robinson SENWNotts2.7 
419:16   Rosie Hattersley SENWBristol & West3.6 
519:23   Kerry Marchant V45WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters5.7 
619:39   Jennifer Dale V35WBRAT6.0 
719:40   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H8.7 
820:02   Sarah Ward SENWHarborough/Corby4.4 
920:06   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton6.9 
1020:18   Bethany Walker U20WTipton6.4 
1120:21   Charlotte Bermingham SENWBristol & West9.1 
1220:25   Zara Blower SENWLeamington5.8 
1320:38   Tegan Hooper SENWStroud8.6 
1420:58   Kim Jalland SENWCharnwood26.1 
1521:03   Molly Andrews U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
1621:06   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) SENWBromsgrove & Redditch9.7 
1721:10   Amelia Starling U20WCoventry7.5 
1821:11   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni6.9 
1921:11   Rachel Vines V35WCLC Striders7.7 
2021:18   Alison Price V35WBournville Harriers7.1 
2121:20   Louise Woolcock V35WOswestry8.9 
2221:27   Beverley Armstrong V45WMansfield/Midland Masters10.3 
2321:33   Jenny Anderson SENWBristol & West12.0 
2421:35   Helen Clark V40WBitton8.0 
2521:44   Kelly Burnett Nicholl V40WKenilworth Runners8.1 
2621:55   Rosie Marsh SENWKnowle & Dorridge10.0 
2722:03   Michelle Dale V35WHalesowen14.7 
2822:22   Dawn Nagle V40WStourbridge17.1 
2922:24   Paige Roadley U23WHeanor12.1 
3022:25   Petrina Wright V45WNotts12.6 
3122:26   Sarah Taylor V50WTrentham10.4 
3222:32   Ann Gould V40WHolme Pierrepont11.7 
3322:51   Olivia Sheehan U20WRugby & Northampton13.0 
3422:59   Georgia Delaney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.6 
3523:00   Laura Leslie V35WBournville Harriers11.3 
3623:22   Sarah CapewellSENWBirchfield Harriers  
3723:25   Kerry Hemmings V35WCenturion13.7 
3823:34   Donna Rushton V45WBlack Pear Joggers15.5 
3923:52   Sara Hewison V50WBournville Harriers11.2 
4023:59   Henrietta Anstey V45WBristol & West/South West Vets16.8 
4124:09   Lucy Williams V35WKenilworth Runners12.8 
4224:10   Rebecca Freeman V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester12.8 
4324:11   Eleanor Townsend SENWNorthbrook14.8 
4424:15   Emma SpeckSENWLichfield RC  
4524:24   Julie Dale V50WHalesowen20.7 
4624:34   Deborah Kirk V35WHeanor19.7 
4725:04   Samantha Brockway V45WKettering16.1 
4825:39   Wendy Kane V50WNotts/Midland Masters18.9 
4925:58   Catherine Robertson SENWBRAT/Sheffield Hallam Uni32.1 
5026:00   Claire Molloy V45WSparkhill24.2 
5126:16   Madeleine MoutriSENWSilson AC  
5226:29   Nicola Atkins V40WTelford H13.7 
5327:09   Sara-Jane Boot V40WNorthbrook23.6 
5427:22   Lisa BettoneySENWDesford Striders  
5527:33   Kate Johnson SENWKings Heath22.8 
5627:33   Lin Farrow V60WHarborough/Midland Masters18.9 
5727:46   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.6 
5828:33   Fiona Barker V35WBournville Harriers13.9 
5929:01   Anna McManus V40WBournville Harriers21.5 
6029:18   Fiona Townsend SENWHermitage24.4 
6129:23   Amanda Crees V45WKnowle & Dorridge24.6 
6229:49   Rachel Whitehead V35WKings Heath27.5 
6330:54   Jan Burbie V50WDudley Kingswinford25.4 
6432:53   Lydia Mills SENWCenturion23.4 
6536:36   Amrit HanspalSENWDesford Striders  
6637:34   Katie Downward V35WWest Bromwich35.9 
3.165ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:42   Ella Shirley U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni4.9 
219:13   Issy Cotham U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni6.2 
319:27   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H3.2 
419:32   Emily Negus U20WNuneaton7.2 
519:44   Megan Huxley SENWCannock & Stafford/East Anglia Uni8.4 
619:45   Katrina Entwistle SENWBristol & West5.0 
719:45   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.0 
819:49   Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge4.8 
920:15   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Newcastle (Staffs)4.2 
1020:24   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
1120:28   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell6.9 
1220:28   Alice Doggrell V35WBristol & West6.7 
1320:56   Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.7 
1421:04   Helen Pike V45WBRAT9.8 
1521:07   Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H7.4 
1621:10   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers8.1 
1721:14   Kate Anderson SENWCoventry8.6 
1821:23   Lisa Newing V35WBitton7.9 
1921:32   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor9.9 
2021:35   May Roberts U20WMansfield10.0 
2121:36   Lorna Latimer V35WRugby & Northampton11.9 
2221:47   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
2321:51   Sarah Thompson V35WHalesowen6.1 
2421:59   Caroline Coward V45WLeamington10.9 
2522:00   Amy Penn SENWOswestry10.0 
2622:05   Sarah Rock-Webster V40WBournville Harriers11.2 
2722:17   Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.6 
2822:21   Kate Druett V40WBristol & West12.3 
2922:23   Jenny Vaughan V35WKenilworth Runners10.0 
3022:32   Joanna Parr SENWStroud14.4 
3123:00   Laura Hopcroft SENWBirchfield H14.2 
3223:41   Tabitha Trigg U23WHalesowen/Stourbridge17.4 
3323:42   Emma Jane Orchard V45WBristol & West14.2 
3424:02   Ragnhild Marstad SENWTrentham18.4 
3524:25   Jeanette RobathaSENWCenturion RC  
3624:30   Ruth Bennett V35WBlack Pear Joggers15.6 
3724:53   Orlaith KilgannoSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
3824:54   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers16.5 
3925:08   Laura WoolcockSENWHermitage Harriers  
4025:14   Yvonne WednerSENWLichfield RC  
4125:28   Nicola Weager SENWCLC Striders13.1 
4225:42   F GuglielmiSENWKettering Town Harriers  
4326:02   Caroline Lambert V50WHalesowen18.6 
4426:43   Fiona Oakes SENWLeicester WC/Desford16.6 
4526:49   Corinna OconnorSENWNorthbrook AC  
4626:59   Eleanor Rees U20WSilson19.4 
4727:18   Manisha Pearce V45WSparkhill19.5 
4827:25   Tracy Southwell V45WHarborough19.4 
4927:42   Sharon Newman V45WBournville Harriers21.4 
5028:15   Melissa Williams V35WTelford H22.7 
5128:54   Jacqui Williams V50WKings Heath23.9 
5228:59   Karen Brewster V55WNorthbrook24.3 
5329:19   Kathryn SpendlovSENWHeanor RC  
5429:41   Pauline Dable V70WKenilworth Runners24.1 
5530:04   Tori BryantSENWDudley Kingswinford RC  
5630:17   Melanie Hunter V40WWolverhampton & Bilston27.7 
5732:15   Elaine Donnelly V50WWest Bromwich30.9 
5832:47   Helen Brookes V50WKings Heath31.0 
5933:29   Kelly Grounds V45WDesford28.6 
6033:49   Kerry Oliver V40WBournville Harriers27.0 
3.165ML L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:29   Jessie Lutwyche U23WBirchfield H/Army4.1 
219:18   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.8 
319:30   Susan McManus SENWBirchfield H/Ireland4.2 
419:34   Clare Jolliffe V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters5.9 
520:04   Kimberley NewcomSENWStroud & District AC  
620:15   Sally-Ann Walker V45WTipton7.9 
720:19   Aimee Seager U20WCharnwood7.6 
820:24   Molly Chilton SENWBristol & West5.9 
920:25   Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.2 
1020:31   Helen Talbot V40WNuneaton/Huncote6.6 
1120:50   Jackie Bradshaw V45WHalesowen/Halesworth7.2 
1221:09   Hazel MurraySENWBirmingham Running A&t  
1321:13   Elizabeth Pennington U20WNotts10.5 
1421:27   Jane Phillips V40WKenilworth Runners8.9 
1521:28   Kahli Johnson V40WMansfield10.3 
1621:30   Emma Williams U20WNotts7.1 
1721:36   Janet Atkinson V45WHolme Pierrepont9.7 
1821:44   Lorna Al-Ani V35WBournville Harriers9.7 
1921:57   Jessica Woolley SENWKnowle & Dorridge11.0 
2022:00   Jayne Lynas V45WHeanor11.8 
2122:35   Tabitha Collins SENWBitton10.4 
2222:49   Fleur Cockley V45WBristol & West13.8 
2322:53   Charlotte Hunter SENWOswestry13.6 
2423:01   Christine Voelkerling V50WHarborough12.7 
2523:03   Molly Perkins U23WWolverhampton & Bilston20.9 
2623:12   Eve Walpole V40WLeamington12.7 
2723:18   Sally Boon V40WCoventry13.4 
2823:46   Jo Green V40WBournville Harriers13.1 
2924:03   Jude Glynn V55WBournville Harriers13.5 
3024:21   Jill Phillips V55WTrentham13.7 
3124:28   Sarah Travis V35WBirchfield H10.5 
3224:37   Olivia Ferrie SENWSilson15.6 
3324:45   Holly Kelly SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield18.6 
3425:05   Felicity Russell V60WBristol & West15.3 
3525:05   Helen Hodge V40WNorthbrook21.9 
3625:22   Hazel Cane V55WCannock & Stafford15.7 
3725:27   Becky ReynoldsSENWClc Striders  
3825:51   Emma Higgins V45WHalesowen20.6 
3925:54   Efthymia Katsogianni V50WRugby & Northampton/Greece20.2 
4025:57   Kelly Mackay V35WTelford H17.8 
4126:03   Kirsty Hessey U23WHeanor16.4 
4226:08   C McnichollSENWBirmingham Running A&t  
4326:08   Louisa Moore V45WBournville Harriers17.5 
4426:15   Melissa Fagan V35WNorthbrook21.1 
4526:25   Claire Shacklock V35WBlack Pear Joggers18.3 
4626:29   Tina SmithSENWWolverhampton & Bilston  
4726:34   Ann Kite V40WStourbridge19.2 
4826:51   Rebecca Marks V45WSparkhill24.3 
4927:04   Dawn Simms V40WKings Heath18.9 
5027:31   Maxine Bradbury V35WCenturion21.7 
5127:48   Jennie Hannan SENWKings Heath23.5 
5227:54   Jane Phinn V45WUnattached/Lichfield19.3 
5327:58   Paula Sinnott V45WKettering18.1 
5429:02   Michelle CressweSENWWest Bromwich Harriers  
5529:47   Lissy Clarke V40WKenilworth Runners29.6 
5634:17   Samantha Hemming V35WDudley Kingswinford23.6 
5734:53   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers20.9 
5838:14   Fay Kelham V35WDesford31.9 
5938:58   Claire Copley V40WDesford30.4 
3.165ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:31   Bryony Gunn U23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.0 
219:14   Anne Kenchington U23WBRAT/Manchester Uni3.4 
319:24   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
419:27   Ana Maria Duran-Mingo V35WAberdeen/Bristol & West/Spain5.5 
519:37   Zoe Brickley U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
619:52   Rebecca Pierce SENWBristol & West/Walton5.2 
720:11   Heidi North V40WStroud8.7 
820:11   Lauren Price SENWBitton7.1 
920:35   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham9.3 
1020:36   Natalie Egginton SENWCharnwood8.1 
1120:41   Mary Heald SENWKnowle & Dorridge6.7 
1220:41   Marie Ann Matthews SENWKenilworth Runners5.5 
1320:43   Grace Allen SENWStourbridge6.4 
1420:55   Caitlin McMorrow U20WBirchfield H6.1 
1521:00   Becca Peach U23WNotts6.1 
1621:00   Vivian McConnell V60WOswestry16.1 
1721:12   Emily Monk SENWHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni16.8 
1821:18   Kirsty Huntington V35WMansfield8.6 
1921:18   Claire Lewis V35WClapham Pioneers/Holme Pierrepont9.6 
2021:18   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.2 
2121:21   Catherine HoldenSENWTipton Harriers  
2221:58   Louise Read V35WNotts8.3 
2322:25   Anna FordSENWBristol & West AC  
2422:37   Laura Gale V40WBournville Harriers11.6 
2522:52   Leonie Goodwin SENWBournville Harriers17.4 
2623:10   Joanne Potter V50WHeanor13.3 
2723:10   Cath Fenn V45WNorthbrook11.6 
2823:30   Elizabeth Bradley SENWBournville Harriers20.7 
2924:28   Chloe Fitzpatrick U20WHalesowen/Chester Uni15.4 
3024:29   Carol BlowerSENWLeamington Cycling & AC  
3124:38   Susan KneillboxlSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
3224:49   Karen Albery V45WKettering14.8 
3324:57   Alison FergussonSENWCenturion RC  
3424:58   Joy Bailey V40WWolverhampton & Bilston18.6 
3525:08   Sam Pretlove V45WBournville Harriers15.1 
3625:10   Latife Comlek V50WBristol & West/Turkey13.6 
3725:15   Ewelina Skolimowska SENWBlack Pear Joggers/Poland16.1 
3825:27   Julie Long V50WSilson17.8 
3925:52   Charlie Haward V40WCLC Striders16.9 
4026:25   Jayne MallowsSENWCoventry Godiva Harriers  
4126:41   Christina Pierce SENWKings Heath24.8 
4226:52   Georgina MartinSENWLichfield RC  
4326:56   Kathryn O'Brien V60WNuneaton19.5 
4427:02   Marise Taylor V55WHarborough/Midland Masters18.1 
4527:22   Jennifer Price V35WSparkhill19.1 
4628:06   Lisa Yeomans V50WTelford H14.8 
4728:49   Caroline Ankcorn V50WBournville Harriers21.6 
4828:53   Hannah Ludford SENWBRAT20.5 
4929:01   Jennie Garrett V55WDesford21.1 
5029:15   Alison Marie Blyth V40WHeanor19.9 
5130:41   Katie Lea V50WRugby & Northampton32.7 
5230:48   Claire Wilkes V35WKings Heath17.2 
5332:10   Pia Singh V35WNorthbrook18.3 
5432:34   Tara DonnelleySENWWest Bromwich Harriers  
5533:19   Helen Williamson V50WDudley Kingswinford29.4 
5634:37   Claire HutchinsoSENWDesford Striders  
5736:14   Abbie Thompson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston31.7