Midland Counties Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:52   Hayley Carruthers SENWBirchfield H-2.0 
231:20   Molly Browne SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni2.0 
331:32   Natalie Griffiths SENWBristol & West2.0 
431:54   Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students1.2 
531:56   Polly Keen SENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni2.3 
631:57   Jane Evans V40WKnowle & Dorridge2.3 
732:33   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.4 
832:54   Lisa Deacon V40WNotts4.9 
932:57   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.2 
1033:23   Lily Higgins U20WHalesowen/Birmingham Uni5.1 
1133:38   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.1 
1233:45   Amber Scott U20WMansfield3.6 
1334:05   Lucy Wallace SENWBitton4.3 
1434:12   Sarah Conway V35WBirchfield H5.3 
1534:15   Jane Wassell V50WStroud/Cirencester5.3 
1634:37   Anita Howe V45WNorthbrook10.9 
1734:38   Naomi Aylwin SENWBristol & West6.8 
1834:55   Amy Hadley SENWTipton6.6 
1935:01   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood5.8 
2035:10   Hannah Eveleigh V45WHarborough8.4 
2135:33   Sarah HaymanSENWLichfield RC  
2235:36   Jane Bartholomew V50WSparkhill7.5 
2335:44   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry5.9 
2435:48   Sally Gray V45WCannock & Stafford6.7 
2535:59   Jade Holt SENWLeamington8.2 
2636:01   Bev Hartigan V50WBirchfield H9.2 
2736:03   Kate McBrien V50WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.6 
2836:06   Natasha Newton SENWBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club7.1 
2936:12   Aimee Palace V35WHolme Pierrepont8.7 
3036:16   Chloe Pearson SENWStourbridge11.5 
3136:18   Rachael Miller V40WKenilworth Runners7.1 
3236:37   Danielle Smith U20WHeanor9.5 
3336:53   Helen Heley V45WSilson7.8 
3437:08   Isabelle MorganSENWBristol & West AC  
3537:44   Tilly Lea U23WRugby & Northampton6.2 
3638:23   Amelia Mullins V45WCLC Striders10.0 
3738:33   Meriel Bergin V35WBristol & West10.5 
3838:34   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders19.5 
3938:35   Heather Tyrie SENWBournville Harriers13.8 
4038:48   Elaine Wilkins V35WHeanor11.5 
4139:01   Jane Fairlamb V35WBlack Pear Joggers14.6 
4239:04   Elaine FairbrothSENWKettering Town Harriers  
4339:07   Emma Whigham V40WBournville Harriers14.8 
4439:30   Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage12.9 
4539:54   Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston13.1 
4640:09   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H14.3 
4740:19   Danni Braine V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.2 
4840:25   Kerry ThompsonSENWKnowle & Dorridge RC  
4940:27   Kerry Allen V35WKings Heath12.5 
5040:43   Elaine Simpson V45WNotts12.6 
5141:19   Sarah Butcher V40WDesford13.7 
5241:32   Rachel BrownSENWBirmingham Running A&t  
5341:37   Kirsty Bradshaw V40WNotts14.5 
5441:55   Jaeda Goodman V45WBournville Harriers13.9 
5542:00   Theresa Woolley V55WCenturion14.2 
5646:01   Stephanie Adams V35WHalesowen19.0 
5746:38   Lottie Graham SENWNorthbrook16.0 
5847:19   Miriam Stevens SENWBournville Harriers18.6 
5948:05   Louise McallisteSENWHarborough AC  
6049:38   Susannah La-Touche V35WBournville Harriers22.2 
6149:43   Beverley Ward V55WWest Bromwich18.4 
6249:47   Jenny Richards V40WKenilworth Runners21.6 
6351:42   Sahra Derkits V35WKings Heath25.9 
6452:32   Jade Cerff V45WDesford28.4 
6553:14   Samantha HorsfalSENWCenturion RC  
6654:28   Kathryn Purslow V35WDudley Kingswinford25.9 
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Georgie Hartigan U23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
217:56   Amelia Samuels U20WWolverhampton & Bilston1.8 
319:09   Hannah Robinson SENWNotts2.5 
419:16   Rosie Hattersley SENWBristol & West3.5 
519:23   Kerry Marchant V45WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters5.4 
619:39   Jennifer Dale V35WBRAT5.7 
719:40   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H8.1 
820:02   Sarah Ward SENWHarborough/Corby4.1 
920:06   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton7.8 
1020:18   Bethany Walker U20WTipton6.5 
1120:21   Charlotte Bermingham SENWBristol & West8.4 
1220:25   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.2 
1320:38   Tegan Hooper SENWStroud8.1 
1420:58   Kim Jalland SENWCharnwood25.8 
1521:03   Molly Andrews U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
1621:06   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) SENWBromsgrove & Redditch9.2 
1721:10   Amelia Starling U20WCoventry6.9 
1821:11   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni6.5 
1921:11   Rachel Vines V35WCLC Striders7.4 
2021:18   Alison Price V35WBournville Harriers7.1 
2121:20   Louise Woolcock V35WOswestry8.7 
2221:27   Beverley Armstrong V45WMansfield/Midland Masters9.9 
2321:33   Jenny Anderson SENWBristol & West12.0 
2421:35   Helen Clark V40WBitton8.0 
2521:44   Kelly Burnett Nicholl V40WKenilworth Runners8.0 
2621:55   Rosie Marsh SENWKnowle & Dorridge9.7 
2722:03   Michelle Dale V35WHalesowen14.0 
2822:22   Dawn Nagle V40WStourbridge18.9 
2922:24   Paige Roadley U23WHeanor11.6 
3022:25   Petrina Wright V45WNotts12.1 
3122:26   Sarah Taylor V50WTrentham10.6 
3222:32   Ann Gould V40WHolme Pierrepont11.4 
3322:51   Olivia Sheehan U20WRugby & Northampton12.6 
3422:59   Georgia Delaney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.0 
3523:00   Laura Leslie V35WBournville Harriers11.2 
3623:22   Sarah CapewellSENWBirchfield Harriers  
3723:25   Kerry Hemmings V35WCenturion13.3 
3823:34   Donna Rushton V45WBlack Pear Joggers15.0 
3923:52   Sara Hewison V50WBournville Harriers11.1 
4023:59   Henrietta Anstey V45WBristol & West/South West Vets17.1 
4124:09   Lucy Williams V35WKenilworth Runners13.1 
4224:10   Rebecca Freeman V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester13.0 
4324:11   Eleanor Townsend SENWNorthbrook14.6 
4424:15   Emma SpeckSENWLichfield RC  
4524:24   Julie Dale V50WHalesowen20.0 
4624:34   Deborah Kirk V35WHeanor18.9 
4725:04   Samantha Brockway V45WKettering16.1 
4825:39   Wendy Kane V50WNotts/Midland Masters18.5 
4925:58   Catherine Robertson SENWBRAT/Sheffield Hallam Uni31.7 
5026:00   Claire Molloy V45WSparkhill23.7 
5126:16   Madeleine MoutriSENWSilson AC  
5226:29   Nicola Atkins V40WTelford H13.2 
5327:09   Sara-Jane Boot V40WNorthbrook22.8 
5427:22   Lisa BettoneySENWDesford Striders  
5527:33   Kate Johnson SENWKings Heath23.1 
5627:33   Lin Farrow V60WHarborough/Midland Masters18.7 
5727:46   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston25.8 
5828:33   Fiona Barker V35WBournville Harriers14.0 
5929:01   Anna McManus V40WBournville Harriers21.0 
6029:18   Fiona Townsend SENWHermitage24.1 
6129:23   Amanda Crees V45WKnowle & Dorridge24.0 
6229:49   Rachel Whitehead V35WKings Heath27.1 
6330:54   Jan Burbie V50WDudley Kingswinford24.7 
6432:53   Lydia Mills SENWCenturion24.1 
6536:36   Amrit HanspalSENWDesford Striders  
6637:34   Katie Downward V35WWest Bromwich35.7 
5.38ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Becky Straw SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.0 
231:49   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.0 
332:36   Megan McDonald U23WLeamington4.6 
433:05   Rachel Gifford SENWKnowle & Dorridge/Brunel Uni London3.4 
533:11   Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.4 
633:17   Eleanor Fowler V40WNuneaton4.4 
733:43   Gwen Kinsey V40WStroud8.2 
833:54   Catie O'Donoghue SENWBristol & West5.1 
1034:46   Becki Timmings SENWBromsgrove & Redditch4.2 
934:46   Charlotte Jones V40WOswestry7.4 
1134:47   Lucy Calrow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston5.7 
1234:52   Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
1335:02   Elaina Gard SENWBristol & West/Plymouth Uni5.2 
1435:11   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H3.4 
1535:37   Rachel Farquhar SENWBRAT7.2 
1635:48   Samantha Crowe SENWHeanor/Gateshead8.5 
1735:52   Fiona Blackmore V40WBitton5.7 
1836:04   Joanne Spencer V40WNotts9.5 
1936:26   Larna Partridge SENWTipton7.6 
2036:47   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters11.0 
2137:03   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.2 
2237:23   Sarah Costin V40WNotts9.3 
2337:26   Simone Jones SENWHalesowen6.2 
2437:35   Mollie Scott U20WMansfield5.2 
2537:40   Phoebe Packham SENWStourbridge10.7 
2637:55   Gemma Burman V40WHarborough13.8 
2738:10   Francis Vickers V35WBirchfield H9.3 
2838:12   Emma ClarkeSENWBristol & West AC  
2938:12   Louise Andrews V45WKenilworth Runners9.2 
3038:36   S McgarrymastersSENWSolihull & Small Heath AC  
3138:40   Hermione GreenSENWLichfield RC  
3238:56   Hannah Sampson SENWHolme Pierrepont7.4 
3339:27   Lorraine GriffitSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
3440:01   Sarah Mcnaney V55WNorthbrook12.9 
3541:00   Mhairi BillingtoSENWDesford Striders  
3641:01   Antonia Gooder V50WBristol & West11.4 
3741:14   Minerva Chesser V40WRugby & Northampton14.6 
3841:19   Kerry Queenan V40WHeanor14.6 
3941:27   Trudi Pike V45WKettering13.7 
4041:28   Laura Fletcher SENWCLC Striders17.5 
4141:34   Alison Davies V45WBournville Harriers13.8 
4241:42   Linda Lytollis V45WSilson14.1 
4342:36   Jennie Lloyd V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.2 
4442:59   Linda McDonald V40WCoventry17.9 
4543:10   Áine Garvey V35WBournville Harriers15.8 
4643:19   Abigail FraylingSENWSparkhill Harriers  
4743:26   Kerry Richardson V45WTelford H16.4 
4843:28   Sophie Dalley SENWBRAT15.7 
4943:33   Claudie Combelas V55WNorthbrook16.2 
5043:43   Grace Garner SENWKings Heath16.4 
5144:01   Kate E Pearce V45WCannock & Stafford19.0 
5244:02   Emma WrefordbushSENWKenilworth Runners  
5344:13   Ellen Ambrose V55WHalesowen23.2 
5444:18   Donna Davenport V40WNotts17.9 
5546:05   Diane Jenkins V55WCenturion19.5 
5646:36   Lisa Godfrey SENWHermitage20.8 
5747:56   Suzanne Bunn V45WBournville Harriers21.4 
5848:33   Emily-Jane Elwell V40WWest Bromwich20.5 
5949:00   Mel BrocklebankSENWHarborough AC  
6049:19   Rebecca Bridgman V45WKings Heath22.7 
6149:37   Jennifer Charlwood SENWWolverhampton & Bilston26.2 
6249:43   Katie PriceSENWKnowle & Dorridge RC  
6356:37   Andrea MarshalSENWDudley Kingswinford RC  
6458:44   Arlene Heeley V45WDesford30.0 
6567:17   Claire Daniels SENWBournville Harriers31.7 
3.165ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:42   Ella Shirley U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni4.6 
219:13   Issy Cotham U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni5.4 
319:27   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H3.0 
419:32   Emily Negus U20WNuneaton7.4 
519:44   Megan Huxley SENWCannock & Stafford/East Anglia Uni7.8 
619:45   Katrina Entwistle SENWBristol & West5.0 
719:45   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.8 
819:49   Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge5.8 
920:15   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Newcastle (Staffs)4.1 
1020:24   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston9.9 
1120:28   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell6.6 
1220:28   Alice Doggrell V35WBristol & West6.6 
1320:56   Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.5 
1421:04   Helen Pike V45WBRAT9.3 
1521:07   Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H6.6 
1621:10   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers7.8 
1721:14   Kate Anderson SENWCoventry7.7 
1821:23   Lisa Newing V35WBitton7.9 
1921:32   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor9.6 
2021:35   May Roberts U20WMansfield10.5 
2121:36   Lorna Latimer V35WRugby & Northampton11.4 
2221:47   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.1 
2321:51   Sarah Thompson V35WHalesowen6.0 
2421:59   Caroline Coward V45WLeamington10.8 
2522:00   Amy Penn SENWOswestry9.8 
2622:05   Sarah Rock-Webster V40WBournville Harriers10.9 
2722:17   Joanne Finch SENWNotts14.9 
2822:21   Kate Druett V40WBristol & West12.3 
2922:23   Jenny Vaughan V35WKenilworth Runners9.7 
3022:32   Joanna Parr SENWStroud13.6 
3123:00   Laura Hopcroft SENWBirchfield H13.6 
3223:41   Tabitha Trigg U23WHalesowen/Stourbridge16.6 
3323:42   Emma Jane Orchard V45WBristol & West13.8 
3424:02   Ragnhild Marstad SENWTrentham17.8 
3524:25   Jeanette RobathaSENWCenturion RC  
3624:30   Ruth Bennett V35WBlack Pear Joggers15.9 
3724:53   Orlaith KilgannoSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
3824:54   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers16.2 
3925:08   Laura WoolcockSENWHermitage Harriers  
4025:14   Yvonne WednerSENWLichfield RC  
4125:28   Nicola Weager SENWCLC Striders13.0 
4225:42   F GuglielmiSENWKettering Town Harriers  
4326:02   Caroline Lambert V50WHalesowen18.3 
4426:43   Fiona Oakes SENWLeicester WC/Desford16.7 
4526:49   Corinna OconnorSENWNorthbrook AC  
4626:59   Eleanor Rees U20WSilson19.4 
4727:18   Manisha Pearce V45WSparkhill20.4 
4827:25   Tracy Southwell V45WHarborough19.0 
4927:42   Sharon Newman V45WBournville Harriers20.9 
5028:15   Melissa Williams V35WTelford H22.6 
5128:54   Jacqui Williams V50WKings Heath23.8 
5228:59   Karen Brewster V55WNorthbrook23.7 
5329:19   Kathryn SpendlovSENWHeanor RC  
Page: 1 2