Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.38ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:20Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham-4.2 
226:27Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-2.9 
326:57Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-4.0 
427:04Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.4 
527:21Anthony Woodward V35MNotts-2.7 
627:23Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.7 
727:26Christopher McLeod U20MSolihull & Small Heath-4.4 
827:32Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.4 
927:39Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.8 
1027:53Kristian Watson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield-3.5 
1127:55Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.9 
1228:14Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.6 
1328:18Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon1.9 
1428:24Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.2 
1528:27Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.6 
1628:27Ben Taylor SENMKenilworth Runners0.2 
1728:28Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.7 
1828:36Paul Wright SENMMansfield-2.7 
1928:56Ben Gamble V35MTipton/Police0.0 
2028:57Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-1.1 
2129:05Jack Pickett U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.1 
2229:06Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.8 
2329:10Luke Ingram SENMOwls Leicester-1.6 
2429:22Matthew Nutt SENMHolme Pierrepont-1.8 
2529:34Rob Michaelson-Yeates V40MKnowle & Dorridge-2.8 
2629:45Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester-0.5 
2729:53Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-1.0 
2829:56Phil Sale SENMIlkeston1.8 
2930:14Adam Cross V40MHalesowen1.3 
3030:14Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-0.4 
3130:16Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath1.5 
3230:18Michael SalisburSENMRugby & Northampton AC  
3330:24Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.5 
3430:26Owen Parry V35MGloucester0.1 
3530:27Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham6.0 
3630:31Martin Matthews V40MBRAT2.3 
3730:52Harvey Martin U20MRipley0.4 
3830:57Matt Biggs V40MBirchfield H1.6 
3931:01Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.2 
4031:05Ian Newns V35MStroud-0.3 
4131:22David Keasey SENMNotts3.9 
4231:24Stephen HoldcrofSENMDudley Kingswinford RC  
4331:42Rob Jones V35MWorcester3.0 
4431:49Daniel Lewis SENMTipton2.5 
4531:50Mike Blackmore V40MBitton4.5 
4632:00Michael Smith SENMTelford H0.7 
4732:08David Long SENMWest Bromwich3.5 
4832:14Richard BravingtSENMLichfield RC  
4932:20Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont1.9 
5032:25James Eckloff SENMCenturion0.8 
5132:44Kieran Flannery SENMHuncote/Loughborough Students7.6 
5232:56Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)7.1 
5333:09Allan Howling SENMSphinx3.9 
5433:23l Dix(longSENMHalesowen Tri  
5533:36Ian Faddy SENMBournville Harriers10.6 
5633:51Paul Newton V50MRedhill RR3.9 
5734:03Paul Okey V45MLeamington5.4 
5834:09Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
5934:11Ian Heath V50MTrentham5.1 
6034:41Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor5.9 
6134:48Paul Webster V40MSparkhill6.0 
6234:59Jose Ortiz Gonzalez V35MCoventry/Spain10.2 
6335:16Simon Calrow V60MWolverhampton & Bilston5.9 
6435:56James Parker V45MHalesowen6.2 
6536:19Dimitris TsokoliSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
6636:20Mike Davies V45MOwls Leicester12.0 
6737:44Andrew Manning V45MSparkhill9.4 
6838:14Chris Allen V55MHolme Pierrepont12.6 
6940:03Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook12.7 
7041:47Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers9.7 
7142:05Christopher Jackson V40MDesford14.2 
5.38ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:59Doug Musson SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.4 
227:13Dom James U23MCheltenham-4.5 
327:36Mike Tanner SENMBirchfield H/Rotherham-3.4 
427:38Tom Bains SENMTipton-2.7 
528:02Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
628:20Matthew Battley SENMCoventry-1.8 
728:30Graham Breen V40MBristol & West-1.9 
828:47Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.6 
928:51Christopher Patterson V35MHeanor0.1 
1028:54Daniel Bagley SENMHolme Pierrepont-3.1 
1128:58Jim Hickinbottom V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters-2.1 
1229:06Jamie Short SENMLeicester-0.4 
1329:17Barry Lloyd V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.2 
1429:23Stephen CorbishlSENMTipton Harriers  
1529:23Matthew Orford SENMLichfield-0.9 
1629:24Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester0.6 
1729:47Trevor Shawn Osborne SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.8 
1829:47Keelan Hopewell U20MSolihull & Small Heath-2.2 
1929:58Chris McMillan T20/F20 SENMOwls Leicester2.1 
2030:01Ben Burnham U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.7 
2130:04S MartinezgonzalSENMSwindon Harriers  
2230:07Neil Cope SENMMansfield2.4 
2330:11Chris Sharp V35MKnowle & Dorridge-2.4 
2430:16David Bissuel SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/France3.3 
2530:29Daniel Williams V40MRugby & Northampton1.8 
2630:31Harry Thorpe SENMBournville Harriers5.8 
2730:38Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.7 
2830:41Paul Whittleton V40MIlkeston4.1 
2930:41Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.2 
3030:42Alex Parker V40MBirchfield H2.8 
3130:54Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni1.2 
3230:57Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen3.9 
3330:58Ian Murdey V45MHermitage3.1 
3431:23Darren Garman V45MBristol & West1.8 
3531:42Todd Quiney SENMDudley Kingswinford-0.6 
3631:50James Walters V35MGloucester2.5 
3731:55Matt Jones V45MRipley4.8 
3832:04Timothy Jones SENMKings Heath4.3 
3932:14Nathan Adams SENMHuncote4.9 
4032:40Jeremy Coward V45MLeamington4.2 
4132:45Joshua Murray SENMWorcester15.8 
4232:53Damien Dear SENMNorthbrook3.8 
4333:05Gareth Little SENMNotts6.9 
4433:14Peter Heald SENMCenturion4.0 
4533:15Damian Cartland V40MBRAT3.3 
4633:20James Hoult U23MHalesowen-0.9 
4733:31Will Worthington U20MTrentham8.0 
4833:57Andy Piddington V45MBRAT4.8 
4934:45Nick Stringer V55MSparkhill6.8 
5034:50Simeon Whiting V35MBournville Harriers8.6 
5134:55Karl Moore V50MWest Bromwich6.1 
5235:00Mark Homer V55MWolverhampton & Bilston8.6 
5335:39Robert Kingdon V50MBitton7.7 
5436:17Adam Brooks SENMHarborough3.9 
5536:27Stuart WhitehousSENMTipton Harriers  
5636:43Michael StevensoSENMStroud & District AC  
5736:48l Herman(longSENMHalesowen Tri  
5837:16Michael Clark SENMHeanor7.9 
5938:10Peter Reeves V50MSparkhill11.9 
6039:06Uzo Ibechukwu SENMBournville Harriers15.1 
6139:18Joon Wee Ho SENMHolme Pierrepont10.6 
6239:24Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H8.0 
6339:50Neil Smith V50MKenilworth Runners12.2 
6441:00Wayne Michael Broadbent V40MSphinx10.0 
6541:34Martin McCrystal V55MNorthbrook19.1 
6642:39Allan Wilson V40MNotts11.8 
6744:17Chris Davies V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
6844:29Phil SmithSENMOwls AC  
6952:39Stuart Hall V50MDesford26.9 
5.38ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:46Stuart Spencer SENMFitmums & Friends-2.8 
227:12Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-2.6 
327:35Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
428:21Joe Smith SENMTipton-3.1 
528:25Jack Turner U23MStroud/Lancaster Uni-2.1 
628:28Richard DecampsSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
728:30James Marshall V35MBRAT-2.7 
828:30Steve Millward V35MGloucester/Midland Masters-1.3 
929:03Christian Howett U20MRipley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students-2.4 
1029:06Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-3.3 
1129:12Ludovic Renou V40MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project/France-1.6 
1229:27Richard McKenna V40MShrewsbury-1.1 
1329:27Eddy George SENMHolme Pierrepont-1.3 
1429:29Richard White V35MTipton-1.0 
1529:42Amittai BenisraeSENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
1629:42Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.8 
1729:47Alistair McdonneSENMRugby & Northampton AC  
1830:00Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester-0.1 
1930:02Joe Willgoss SENMCheltenham1.6 
2030:10Henry Cochrane U23MBristol & West/King's College London-0.5 
2130:20Kristian Bayley U20MHalesowen1.8 
2230:31Gareth WainwrighSENMKnowle & Dorridge RC  
2330:32Ben Foster V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.6 
2430:58Gary Berzins V35MSutton-in-Ashfield4.2 
2530:59Russell Simpson V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.2 
2631:04Daniel Ellis V35MMansfield4.1 
2731:11Matt Bailey U20MOwls Leicester4.9 
2831:21Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford0.6 
2931:23Neil Turney V35MBristol & West3.0 
3031:26Jamie Fletcher SENMHeanor-1.5 
3131:28Robert Mole V45MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
3231:35Mike Bracken V40MSolihull & Small Heath1.2 
3331:36William Ganley SENMBitton/Southampton Uni2.3 
3431:42V AndreoulakisSENMLeamington Cycling & AC  
3532:01Ian Hunter V40MIlkeston3.0 
3632:09Josh Gardiner U23MNotts6.2 
3732:14Peter Armstrong V35MHermitage3.9 
3832:55Stephen Rivers V40MLichfield3.4 
3932:55Mike MorleySENMBirchfield Harriers  
4032:58Andy Whiting SENMKings Heath7.1 
4133:21Damian Pharoah V40MNorthbrook5.0 
4233:40Stephen Snow V45MHuncote3.1 
4333:48Stephen Forcer V40MBournville Harriers4.7 
4433:50Ian Satterthwaite V45MCenturion5.8 
4534:18Gary Davies V50MDudley Kingswinford3.9 
4634:25Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford6.8 
4734:28Jamie Anderson V40MTelford H/Civil Service8.0 
4834:47Aidan HaibikerSENMTipton Harriers  
4934:54Paul Anderson V35MBournville Harriers4.6 
5034:57Huw Jones V50MBRAT5.7 
5135:11Simon Bryan V40MTrentham6.8 
5235:13Tom Bentley U23MWorcester0.9 
5335:38Ian Gower V50MSphinx/Midland Masters6.4 
5436:19Thomas FortnumSENMHarborough AC  
5536:29Will SilkstoneSENMSparkhill Harriers  
5637:01l Everall(longSENMHalesowen Tri  
5737:02Christopher LyonSENMKenilworth Runners  
5837:24Piers Butler V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.4 
5937:36Steve Tupholme V45MHolme Pierrepont10.7 
6037:41Darran Furness V40MHeanor6.7 
6137:54Harrison Barrett U23MWolverhampton & Bilston14.8 
6237:56Jacob Marklew SENMWest Bromwich9.3 
6338:19Harry FowlerSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
6438:37Jamie Sircom V45MHalesowen9.0 
6539:02Steve Leek V50MNotts9.3 
6640:15Raghbir Sangha V35MNorthbrook17.2 
6741:55Daniel Doyle V35MOwls Leicester18.3 
6842:00James Pollard V40MBournville Harriers16.5 
6945:05Mark Arnold V60MSparkhill21.7 
5.38ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:22Will Richardson U23MBirchfield H-4.8 
226:23Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts-4.1 
326:59William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-2.9 
427:10Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23MCoventry/Somalia-2.6 
527:30Samuel Moakes U20MSutton-in-Ashfield-4.7 
627:33Ben Price V35MCheltenham-3.8 
728:08Jonathan Carter SENMTipton-2.4 
828:13James Denne SENMGloucester-2.8 
929:32Courtenay Chessell V35MSwindon-1.9 
1029:51Lucas Manning SENMIlkeston2.7 
1129:53Alexander Lindfield U23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean1.5 
1229:58Gavin McDermott V45MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.6 
1330:02Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge-0.1 
1430:04Jonathan Cullen V40MBRAT-0.4 
1530:14Robert Farley SENMBitton-0.7 
1630:30David Price SENMWorcester0.0 
1730:35Rob Fox V35MShrewsbury1.2 
1830:41Ray Nikolas Ball U20MKenilworth Runners11.4 
1930:48Kevin Morris V40MBournville Harriers3.7 
2030:52Adam Guy V40MTipton2.4 
2131:07Tim Kelly V45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters1.9 
2231:08Pravesh Patel SENMUnattached-1.6 
2331:11Tom Carter V35MRipley4.6 
2431:36Laurence Wicks V35MOwls Leicester2.8 
2532:02David Eagon SENMBristol & West-1.9 
2632:03Anthony Hall V35MBristol & West6.7 
2732:05Christopher Dix V35MSolihull & Small Heath2.4 
2832:12R CadwalladerSENMHalesowen Acc  
2932:20John LoweSENMMansfield Harriers  
3032:32Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
3132:43Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
3232:45Anthony Carbutt V35MNotts8.3 
3332:51Darren John SENMKnowle & Dorridge2.3 
3432:52Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.1 
3532:58Brian McEvoy V55MBRAT6.3 
3633:02Colin Brearley V40MHolme Pierrepont7.7 
3733:10Simon Rhodes V40MBirchfield H5.6 
3833:12Hugh Davies V45MWorcester4.5 
3933:13Rob Wheatley V40MSphinx8.5 
4033:22David Pallett SENMHermitage7.4 
4133:28Chris Lewis V35MDudley Kingswinford13.5 
Page: 1 2