Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:20   Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-3.7 
226:27   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.5 
326:57   Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-4.2 
427:04   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-2.8 
527:21   Anthony Woodward V35MNotts-2.5 
627:23   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.5 
727:26   Christopher McLeod U20MSolihull & Small Heath-4.2 
827:32   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.0 
927:39   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-3.3 
1027:53   Kristian Watson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.3 
1127:55   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.9 
1228:14   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.1 
1328:18   Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon1.3 
1428:24   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.5 
1528:27   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.7 
1628:27   Ben Taylor SENMKenilworth Runners0.0 
1728:28   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.9 
1828:36   Paul Wright SENMMansfield-2.0 
1928:56   Ben Gamble V35MTipton/Police1.0 
2028:57   Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-1.2 
2129:05   Jack Pickett U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-3.1 
2229:06   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.3 
2329:10   Luke Ingram SENMOwls Leicester-0.9 
2429:22   Matthew Nutt SENMHolme Pierrepont1.0 
2529:34   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V40MKnowle & Dorridge-2.4 
2629:45   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.1 
2729:53   Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-1.0 
2829:56   Phil Sale SENMIlkeston4.3 
2930:14   Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.9 
3030:14   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
3130:16   Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath2.2 
3230:18   Michael SalisburSENMRugby & Northampton AC  
3330:24   Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.6 
3430:26   Owen Parry V35MGloucester0.1 
3530:27   Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham5.4 
3630:31   Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.8 
3730:52   Harvey Martin U20MRipley4.9 
3830:57   Matt Biggs V40MBirchfield H1.7 
3931:01   Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.0 
4031:05   Ian Newns V35MStroud1.7 
4131:22   David Keasey SENMNotts2.7 
4231:24   Stephen HoldcrofSENMDudley Kingswinford RC  
4331:42   Rob Jones V35MWorcester2.2 
4431:49   Daniel Lewis SENMTipton3.8 
4531:50   Mike Blackmore V40MBitton3.9 
4632:00   Michael Smith SENMTelford H1.4 
4732:08   David Long SENMWest Bromwich3.1 
4832:14   Richard BravingtSENMLichfield RC  
4932:20   Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.4 
5032:25   James Eckloff SENMCenturion0.5 
5132:44   Kieran Flannery SENMHuncote/Loughborough Students6.1 
5232:56   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)5.6 
5333:09   Allan Howling SENMSphinx6.2 
5433:23   l Dix(longSENMHalesowen Tri  
5533:36   Ian Faddy SENMBournville Harriers9.1 
5633:51   Paul Newton V50MRedhill RR2.5 
5734:03   Paul Okey V45MLeamington4.9 
5834:09   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
5934:11   Ian Heath V50MTrentham4.7 
6034:41   Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor5.8 
6134:48   Paul Webster V40MSparkhill5.4 
6234:59   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez V35MCoventry/Spain9.3 
6335:16   Simon Calrow V60MWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
6435:56   James Parker V45MHalesowen6.0 
6536:19   Dimitris TsokoliSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
6636:20   Mike Davies V45MOwls Leicester10.4 
6737:44   Andrew Manning V45MSparkhill11.4 
6838:14   Chris Allen V55MHolme Pierrepont11.9 
6940:03   Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook12.3 
7041:47   Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers9.2 
7142:05   Christopher Jackson V40MDesford13.5 
 
3.165ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Alex Jolly U20MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
216:15   Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-2.3 
316:20   Tim Hartley V50MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
416:31   Martin Williams V40MTipton/Police-2.1 
516:53   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.2 
616:55   Chris Booth U20MCheltenham/Tring RC-2.6 
717:10   Adnan Haq SENMRugby & Northampton1.8 
817:26   Connor Carrier U20MWorcester6.7 
917:37   James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.0 
1017:42   Nick Woolley SENMKnowle & Dorridge1.0 
1117:47   Jonathan JenningSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
1217:51   Roger Mullins V40MCheltenham3.6 
1317:57   Daniel Brazier V35MWolverhampton & Bilston1.3 
1418:06   James Booker U23MTipton3.8 
1518:14   Gareth Deacon V50MLeicester10.0 
1618:14   Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen0.8 
1718:21   Omer Homer T13/F13 SENMSwindon1.8 
1818:22   Benjamin Abbott SENMNotts/Essex Uni4.0 
1918:44   Timothy White V40MBristol & West4.3 
2018:45   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers4.7 
2118:45   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield3.8 
2218:58   Bilal Farah U23MOwls Leicester1.0 
2319:04   Will Meredith V45MHolme Pierrepont5.3 
2419:16   Joshua Hazeldine SENMIlkeston6.3 
2519:17   Peter Eccleston V35MCoventry5.6 
2619:20   Paul Terleski V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.4 
2719:21   Matthew Wooden SENMShrewsbury5.7 
2819:23   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.6 
2919:25   Anthony Warner V40MBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
3019:25   Josh Hough SENMLeamington3.9 
3119:34   Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge4.2 
3219:35   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.2 
3319:47   Simon T Newman V40MBournville Harriers6.6 
3419:51   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.6 
3519:55   Tom Ward SENMHarborough6.2 
3620:04   Terry Moynihan V45MNorthbrook6.5 
3720:06   Alan Pitt V55MStroud6.4 
3820:14   Daniel BladonSENMHeanor RC  
3920:16   Phil Edwards V50MWorcester6.1 
4020:28   Alex Morgan V55MHalesowen8.6 
4120:31   Rob Deakin V35MBirchfield H7.0 
4220:42   Danny Elliott SENMRipley6.9 
4320:47   David J Hickman V55MDudley Kingswinford10.0 
4420:49   Dave SandersSENMLichfield RC  
4520:53   Christopher PalmSENMBitton Road Runners  
4621:16   Jort VanmourikSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
4721:32   An OtherSENMHermitage Harriers  
4822:20   Colin Bartlette V45MHuncote14.9 
4922:32   Tahir AhktarSENMSparkhill Harriers  
5022:36   Lee Jones V45MTrentham9.7 
5122:49   Imran Ali V40MSphinx12.3 
5222:59   Cameron Brown U23MSolihull & Small Heath17.6 
5323:18   Paul Dolan V45MTipton15.8 
5423:26   Matthew Jackson V35MHeanor12.6 
5523:37   Paul Ruscoe V50MTelford H12.9 
5624:17   Nicholas Beach V40MWolverhampton & Bilston13.6 
5724:19   Pete Donnelly V45MWest Bromwich15.8 
5825:03   Andy Paton V45MHalesowen Tri15.0 
5925:05   Neil Smith V45MNorthbrook11.7 
6027:19   Adrian Lloyd V70MCenturion/Midland Masters19.0 
6128:55   Tom DableSENMKenilworth Runners  
6230:21   Mark Cond V40MKings Heath21.5 
6330:55   Nick SmithSENMDesford Striders  
3.165ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:48   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-3.9 
215:56   Callum JonesSENMBristol & West AC  
316:24   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC1.6 
416:46   Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.5 
516:51   Nick Hardy SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-1.6 
616:55   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
717:41   Kevin McMillan V40MWorcester/Royal Air Force2.3 
817:43   Nathan Warren V35MBRAT3.1 
917:59   Henry Sly V35MBristol & West2.4 
1018:11   Daniel Leng SENMKenilworth Runners4.9 
1118:12   Alex Hills U23MWorcester4.3 
1218:13   Abedom Beyene U20MRugby & Northampton3.7 
1318:22   David Conway V35MCoventry5.1 
1418:22   Jason Corns V45MWolverhampton & Bilston8.7 
1518:24   James Wright V35MDudley & Stourbridge4.5 
1618:25   Dean Hill V45MTipton2.4 
1718:26   Steve Waters V35MShrewsbury2.9 
1818:28   Peter Mumford U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni8.0 
1918:31   Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen1.7 
2018:33   Andrew Soley V35MHolme Pierrepont3.2 
2118:52   David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.1 
2218:53   Chris Southam V50MLeicester1.7 
2319:07   Stuart Pearson V50MBournville Harriers5.0 
2419:10   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.9 
2519:17   Ryan Ashforth U20MCannock & Stafford8.8 
2619:19   Pete Stafford V40MNorthbrook8.6 
2719:23   Steve Hall V40MCheltenham3.7 
2819:29   Tom Hollins SENMIlkeston8.6 
2919:40   Matthew Slater V45MBournville Harriers6.2 
3019:49   Mark Pierce V45MSwindon7.4 
3119:49   Jerome Boyd U20MStroud8.3 
3219:54   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor7.8 
3320:05   David Bedwell V65MBristol & West/Midland Masters5.0 
3420:31   James Oggelsby SENMKings Heath11.0 
3520:42   Craig TwiggSENMOwls AC  
3620:47   Anthony Howell V35MBromsgrove & Redditch10.2 
3721:01   Robert BramleySENMHuncote Harriers  
3821:20   Richard GraySENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3921:31   N TurnerhenkeSENMHarborough AC  
4021:40   Paul Jenkins V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.2 
4121:40   Graham Donoghue V55MLeamington9.7 
4221:40   Sergej LjubownikSENMDudley Kingswinford RC  
4321:49   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters9.1 
4421:53   Richard WashingtSENMTrentham RC  
4521:56   Michael Wareham V50MRipley25.8 
4621:59   James Hannon V50MSparkhill9.5 
4722:09   Nicholas Gilkes V50MSphinx15.8 
4822:15   Ian Robert Voaden V55MKnowle & Dorridge10.7 
4922:19   David HerbertSENMSutton In Ashfield Harriers  
5022:40   Peter Kirkhope V50MNorthbrook11.0 
5123:05   Steven Bridgwater V50MHalesowen Tri26.9 
5223:16   Paul Mansell V50MWest Bromwich15.5 
5323:27   Tim Barker V55MBitton14.6 
5423:34   Andy Rea V55MCenturion10.0 
5524:07   Gus Erlandson V60MTelford H10.2 
5624:34   Reg Jones V55MLichfield14.6 
5724:47   Robert RaboneSENMWolverhampton & Bilston  
5825:11   Mark WigmanSENMHeanor RC  
5925:45   Alan Copley V40MDesford19.7 
6027:56   Graham Lawrence V70MSolihull & Small Heath17.3 
3.165ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:59   Elliot Giles SENMBirchfield H-5.5 
215:23   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.9 
316:07   Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
416:36   Richard Dare V35MCheltenham-1.2 
516:39   Mark Johnson V45MLeicester0.1 
616:56   Peter Currington V35MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough1.1 
717:01   Stanley Doxey U23MKenilworth Runners0.7 
817:02   Tom Holden V35MTipton-0.3 
917:08   Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni1.7 
1017:19   Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol-1.6 
1117:48   James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.0 
1217:51   Peter Dear U23MHalesowen0.1 
1317:57   Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon1.1 
1417:57   Adam Pollock SENMWorcester1.0 
1517:59   Johnathon Brown U23MLeamington6.4 
1618:03   Sean Lee SENMBristol & West3.1 
1718:10   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston3.9 
1818:12   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.6 
1918:15   Colin Bailey V35MBRAT3.3 
2018:27   Gavin Moorhead V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.5 
2118:28   Mike Mansfield V45MGloucester3.1 
2218:32   Richard West SENMRipley3.0 
2318:35   David Cass V45MSutton-in-Ashfield1.4 
2418:38   Martin WhitehousSENMNotts AC  
2518:42   Ian Cox V35MDudley & Stourbridge4.3 
2619:09   Stuart Male V40MKnowle & Dorridge4.8 
2719:12   Andrew Kyle SENMCheltenham8.1 
2819:14   Simon Fortnam V45MStroud5.8 
2919:20   Daniel Murrant SENMKings Heath5.1 
3019:23   Jeremy Burton SENMWorcester5.8 
3119:35   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham4.4 
3219:39   Tom Davies V35MHolme Pierrepont5.5 
3319:45   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers6.2 
3419:55   Gary Morley V40MMansfield5.2 
3520:05   John Queenan V45MHeanor9.2 
3620:06   David Norman V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
3720:07   Ollie Johnson U20MBitton9.4 
3820:09   Dean Lucas V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.1 
3920:21   David Drew SENMLichfield14.3 
4020:31   Ian Thompson V50MHuncote7.1 
4120:51   Jonathan Seed V45MNorthbrook/Leamington7.1 
4221:07   Pete Savill V65MShrewsbury7.5 
4321:10   Paul FalkinerSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
4421:16   Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford10.1 
4521:29   Richard TurveySENMHalesowen Tri  
4621:33   Tom Acha U23MTipton2.3 
4721:36   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough8.4 
4821:39   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook10.9 
4921:47   Paul Lucas V50MTipton10.8 
5022:51   Andrew Basey V35MHeanor11.8 
5122:53   Graham Wildgoose V55MDudley Kingswinford14.8 
5222:56   John Goulding V50MSparkhill14.2 
5323:04   Nick Martin V50MSolihull & Small Heath17.1 
5423:27   Michael Webb V40MTelford H14.7 
5523:57   Andrew Brian White V60MWest Bromwich15.7 
5624:58   Fred Smith V70MWolverhampton & Bilston15.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4