ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
6 Jul 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2Toby Linsell  U17MBasildon2:01.82:01.85.6 
22:04.6Daniel Kanu PBU15MKent Schs2:04.62:04.67.3 
32:04.9Ethan Lack PBU20MNorthamptonshire Schs2:04.92:04.911.3 
42:05.7Daniel Edwards PBU17MBasildon2:05.72:04.24.7 
52:07.2Flynn Smith PBU17MSomerset Schs2:07.22:07.217.0 
62:08.2Leo McDermott PBU17MCleveland Schs2:08.22:08.29.3 
72:08.9Alfie Nugent PBU17MEssex Schs2:08.92:08.98.6 
82:09.4Harry Jackson PBU17MBasildon2:09.42:09.48.6 
92:09.9Ryan Hayes  U17MMerseyside Schs2:09.62:09.611.0 
102:10.4Reece Williams PBU15MBasildon2:10.42:10.419.5 
112:10.9Alex Galpin PBU15MBourne2:10.92:10.96.4 
122:17.6Daniel Ajetunmobi PBU15MThurrock/Essex Schs2:17.62:17.621.2 
132:20.1Isaac Handley SBU17MJudd School2:20.12:17.2014.7 
800 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3James Ajayi PBU17MKent Schs2:06.32:06.310.4 
22:08.5Benedict Maguire PBU15MSouthend2:08.52:08.5-1.1 
32:09.3Justin Taylor PBU17MCleveland Schs2:09.32:09.310.9 
42:11.0Connor Sanders PBU17MEssex Schs2:11.02:11.09.2 
52:14.1Tom Bishop PBU15MEssex Schs2:14.12:14.110.4 
62:14.4Edward Coutts  U15MTonbridge2:10.952:10.95-0.7 
72:16.1Jack Griffin PBU15MNene Valley2:09.72:07.45.6 
82:18.2Gene Swain U16MEssex    
92:21.1Matt Grenell U16MEssex    
102:24.6Thomas Hunt PBU17MBasildon2:23.32:18.349.5 
112:24.9Oliver Brenan PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:24.92:24.913.0 
122:32.2Sam Curwen PBU17MMillfield Sch2:32.22:32.215.0 
800 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Albert Kreuzberg  U13MTonbridge2:11.52:11.57.6 
22:18.6Freddie Randall PBU15MAndover2:18.62:18.624.0 
32:18.9Noel Moore PBU13MEssex Schs2:18.92:18.910.6 
42:20.4Oliver Monckton-Brown PBU15MEssex Schs2:20.42:20.415.9 
52:20.5Daniel Eze PBU15MEssex Schs2:20.52:20.517.0 
62:24.1Sam Wright SBU13MEssex Schs2:24.12:09.193.4 
72:24.1Dan Toulson PBU15MHarrogate2:24.12:24.114.2 
82:24.4Josh Parsley PBU15MWirral2:24.42:16.68.1 
92:27.1Nathan Igiehon U14MEssex    
102:27.6Samuel Ferreyra PBU15MDartford H2:27.62:27.611.8 
112:30.8Johan Coughlan SBU13MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:30.82:16.35.3 
122:40.5Maximilian Jehan PBU15MWorcestershire Schs2:40.52:40.517.2 
800 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.9Reuben Forbes PBU15MEssex Schs2:16.92:16.914.3 
22:17.6Daniel Lammas PBU13MHavering2:17.62:05.611.0 
32:18.2Ethan Rocks  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:17.42:03.140.7 
42:19.7John Pugsley PBU15MSouthend/Essex Schs2:19.72:19.71.3 
52:23.2Amari Sesay PBU15MEssex Schs2:23.22:23.212.6 
62:25.9George Greasley U14MWiltshire    
72:26.7Siraj Pothiraj PBU15MKent Schs2:26.72:26.714.5 
82:27.7Ben Simpson U14MLincolnshire    
92:31.2James Beecher PBU15MHarrogate2:31.22:31.223.6 
102:33.1Jordan Omotayo U14MEssex    
112:34.2Joshua Robinson  U15MEssex Schs2:30.82:30.816.6 
122:41.0Alexander Lobban PBU13MWorcestershire Schs2:41.02:41.012.1 
132:42.2Miles Craven  U13MWirral2:28.72:28.715.9 
800 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5Abigail Ives PBU17WBasildon2:10.622:02.020.1 
22:16.9Holly Freegard PBU17WBasildon2:16.92:16.96.9 
32:17.4Amelie Attenborough PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:17.42:14.94.4 
42:21.3Lucy Chalmers  U17WSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:18.012:18.019.1 
52:22.2Lilly Jones  U15WNew Forest Junior2:21.562:20.57.0 
62:24.3Abbie Henderson  U15WChiltern2:18.442:18.446.2 
72:24.4Layla Wilkinson  U17WHerne Hill2:17.162:17.169.2 
82:30.8Madison Harris  U17WBasildon2:19.022:16.663.2 
92:33.1Emilia Russell  U17WKingston upon Hull2:24.62:24.610.6 
102:34.3Callie Edwards PBU15WSouthend2:34.32:34.327.2 
112:34.4Chloe Munro U16WLeicestershire    
122:36.4Ella Rees U16WLondon    
132:38.4Bo Madden  U15WCumbria Schs2:35.92:35.916.2 
800 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6Alice Brown SBU17WHavering2:16.62:11.988.6 
22:22.1Florence Tuthill PBU15WBanbury/Millfield Sch2:22.12:22.113.0 
32:23.1Scarlett Rolls  U17WBasildon/Basildon2:20.622:20.519.9 
42:29.7Millicent Siderfin PBU17WNew Forest Junior2:29.72:29.79.8 
52:32.4Beth Dowbiggin PBU17WLancashire Schs2:32.42:32.422.7 
62:32.7Jinaan Lockwood  U17WChiltern2:32.172:28.7714.1 
72:35.2Georgina Owen PBU17WWoking2:35.22:35.217.0 
82:35.6Brooke Walters PBU17WEssex Schs2:35.62:35.624.1 
92:36.3Clementine Lytle PBU17WSussex Schs2:36.32:36.319.0 
102:45.0Tabitha Todd U16WLeicestershire    
112:48.9Aimee Campbell SBU15WKingston upon Hull2:48.92:45.5313.8 
122:50.3Matilda Juty-Tabram U16WLondon    
800 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.2Stephanie Okoro  U15WHavering2:15.52:15.58.4 
22:25.7Sophie McCallum PBU15WBasildon2:25.542:25.497.1 
32:26.8Summer Chapman  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:17.176.2 
42:32.3Kate Cookson  U15WBlackburn2:29.62:29.611.3 
52:34.9Payton Carter  U13WOxford City2:30.72:17.923.6 
62:35.2Mollie Reynolds-Jones SBU15WHarrogate2:35.22:33.712.7 
72:37.5Millie Day PBU15WHertfordshire Schs2:37.52:37.516.4 
82:37.5Zara Girling PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:37.52:37.55.2 
92:38.1Anoushka Kenth  U15WOxfordshire Schs2:36.02:36.016.3 
102:40.3Kelly Margini PBU13WEssex Schs2:40.32:40.318.1 
112:43.5Amelia Horton U14WEssex    
122:44.9Charlotte Coton  U15WBedford & County2:39.82:32.913.5 
132:45.4Holly Gough  U15WLincolnshire Schs2:42.52:42.520.5 
142:49.6Imogen Austin U14WBerkshire    
800 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Ruby Tillson  U13WHavering2:31.612:31.6110.2 
22:36.5Lydia Stevenson PBU15WBasildon2:36.52:33.2711.3 
32:37.4Jessica Philpot PBU15WEssex Schs2:37.42:37.416.4 
42:37.9Pippa Carver PBU15WSurrey Schs2:37.92:37.918.7 
52:39.8Laurel Mountain PBU15WLincolnshire Schs2:39.82:39.818.5 
62:41.1Gabby Roberts PBU15WSurrey Schs2:41.12:41.116.9 
72:42.3Seren Melling  U13WHarrogate2:37.22:35.67.2 
82:45.2Pearl Sophastienphong PBU13WOxford City2:45.22:45.224.1 
92:46.4Evie Light PBU13WDacorum2:46.42:33.7615.3 
102:47.9Georgia Nicholls PBU13WLancashire Schs2:47.92:47.921.1 
112:48.8Lucia Seed U14WBerkshire    
122:49.7Olivia London PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.72:49.725.5 
132:55.5Olivia O'Dell U14WBedfordshire    
 
1500 U16M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2Noah Bennett  U17MRugby & Northampton3:59.063:55.97-1.1 
24:13.1Samuel Oakley PBU17MNene Valley4:13.14:13.14.3 
34:13.7Max Creasey PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.74:13.7-3.2 
44:17.5Pablo Seema Roca  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:15.624:15.622.6 
54:22.6Alex Ford PBU17MHavering4:22.64:08.30-1.2 
64:23.1Matthew Dubery PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:23.14:12.15-2.6 
74:25.3Zachary Russell  U17MWirral4:22.44:22.47.6 
1500 U16M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.0Jude Kelly PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:18.04:18.05.6 
24:19.9Harry Hewitt PBU15MNene Valley4:19.94:01.77-2.4 
34:30.1Adam Singleterry PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:30.14:13.04-0.9 
44:47.1Ollie Cairney PBU17MCleveland Schs4:47.14:47.115.4 
54:54.8Joshua Hale  U17MWirral4:49.74:29.1-2.6 
1500 U14M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.6Praise Ogbebor PBU15MEssex Schs4:31.64:31.614.5 
24:42.2George Hopkins  U15MTonbridge4:33.474:24.90.0 
34:46.1Frank Lewis PBU15MBasildon4:46.14:46.112.9 
44:47.6Joshua Morales Macias  U13MHarrogate4:46.14:46.17.2 
54:52.3Michael Chapman PBU15MEssex Schs4:52.34:52.312.7 
64:54.1Freddie Smyth PBU15MEssex Schs4:54.14:54.113.5 
74:55.7Frankie Shepherd PBU15MEssex Schs4:55.74:55.715.8 
84:56.5William Taverner PBU15MAndover4:56.54:56.56.7 
94:58.8Jack Talbot  U13MWirral4:57.44:44.922.4 
105:06.9Sebastian Beedell SBU15MBourne5:06.94:12.8-0.6 
115:15.6Fin Dinnen PBU15MWorcestershire Schs5:15.65:15.615.7 
1500 U14M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.4Joshua Prendergast  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:23.24:04.53-0.8 
24:41.1Beau MacDonald PBU13MSouthend4:41.14:33.352.2 
34:44.2Samuel Riley PBU15MBasildon4:44.24:21.74-0.1 
44:50.6Harry Lewis PBU15MBasildon4:50.64:50.611.6 
55:06.2Otto Jenner PBU15MCity of Salisbury5:06.25:06.213.7 
65:09.7Owen James PBU15MBourne5:09.75:09.75.8 
75:16.7Luke Alker PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs5:16.75:16.713.5 
86:03.3Jack Wilkinson U14MHerefordshire/Worcestershire    
1500 U16W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.4Beatrice Wood  U17WCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.861.7 
24:42.9Sydney Foley PBU17WHavering4:42.94:42.96.2 
34:45.5Orla Williams  U17WChiltern4:37.294:37.299.3 
44:47.4Ailbhe Barnes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.45.5 
55:12.2Daisy Pellow SBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch5:12.25:05.3510.6 
65:13.8Hermione Pickering  U17WKingston upon Hull5:06.75:06.712.0 
75:16.6Alicia Newing  U17WCumbria Schs5:12.15:12.110.3 
85:49.3Georgina Luckin U16WLeicestershire    
1500 U16W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.2Natalie Sewell PBU15WHavering4:40.374:40.373.1 
24:50.8Megan Harris  U17WBasildon4:49.434:48.231.1 
34:53.9Alice Brown PBU15WChiltern4:53.94:53.98.0 
44:57.1Isabella Wolsey PBU20WWiltshire Schs4:57.14:57.113.3 
55:05.8Amy Strode  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:56.34:54.66.4 
65:16.1Jasmine Caley PBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch5:16.15:16.113.2 
75:21.8Georgina North PBU15WKingston upon Hull5:21.85:06.927.5 
85:35.8Jemima Anson  U15WHerne Hill5:33.55:33.514.0 
1500 U14W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.3Isabelle Martin  U13WAbingdon4:49.534:49.538.1 
25:01.9Rosie Foster  U13WBedford & County4:55.824:55.828.9 
35:12.8Gabriella Martin PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:12.84:49.936.3 
45:13.7Willow Baker  U15WHarrogate5:05.565:03.18.2 
55:19.0Freya Long  U15WHavering5:17.375:09.208.5 
65:25.3Jessica Barber  U15WBasildon5:25.065:25.0611.6 
75:25.3Katie Flockhart PBU15WBracknell AC5:25.35:00.264.4 
85:27.5Thea Gray PBU13WWycombe5:27.55:06.407.8 
95:28.2Cecilia Tallis PBU15WLondon Schs5:28.25:28.221.4 
105:36.9Martha Millar PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:36.95:36.918.4 
115:45.7Holly Dilks PBU13WSleaford5:45.75:45.715.8 
1500 U14W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.3Francesca Middleton PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.35:10.209.2 
25:17.0Alice McIntee PBU15WHarrogate5:17.05:17.016.5 
35:19.6Charlotte Evans PBU13WHavering5:19.65:01.985.3 
45:22.3Sophia Rose PBU13WBasildon5:22.35:22.310.9 
55:23.4Bella Alder PBU15WBanbury5:23.45:23.430.5 
65:29.8Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez PBU15WBedford & County5:29.85:29.817.6 
75:30.3Zoe Smithers PBU15WEssex Schs5:30.35:30.319.5 
85:31.5Frankie Viollet PBU13WMaidenhead5:31.55:31.521.6 
95:31.9Jemima Cadge SBU13WDacorum5:31.95:31.3513.0 
106:00.5Iona Esslemont PBU13WVale of Aylesbury6:00.56:00.516.6