Great Notley parkrun # 250 External Results
Great Notley
9 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Karamadin Adam  U18MBraintree16:5516:550.8 
219:49   Ashwin Shah  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow18:2318:233.6 
320:49   Martin Dobson V45MUnattached    
420:59   Toby Pereira  V40MUnattached18:0918:093.0 
521:00   Dan Buckley  S30MBillericay18:3118:264.0 
621:07   Elliott Moulster S25MUnattached    
721:35   Liam Beavis S25MUnattached    
821:38   David Howson V35MUnattached    
921:42   Oscar Graham-pereira  U15MUnattached19:0519:054.6 
1021:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:45   Callum Ridgway S30MUnattached    
1222:03   Adam Perkins U18MUnattached    
1322:10   Finn Keenan U18MUnattached    
1422:12   Jack Deer V35MRayne Boxing    
1522:13   Steve Cantle V40MUnattached    
1622:20   Stephanie Hughes  S25WBraintree21:1021:109.8 
1722:22   Martin Holland V35MUnattached    
1822:38   Phillip Richardson V50MUnattached    
1922:41   Lee Cousins  V45MBraintree21:2919:429.9 
2022:55   Luca Predebon  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:2419:245.8 
2122:57   Chris Knight V55MUnattached    
2223:06   Jason Bedlow V45MUnattached    
2323:19   Robert McCaigue S25MUnattached    
2423:21   David Ardron V55MUnattached    
2523:24   Laurie Carroll V35MUnattached    
2623:26   Antony Karas  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow20:1519:507.5 
2723:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:32   Reece Godbold U15MUnattached    
2923:40   Danny Trueman V40MUnattached    
3023:50   Thomas Clarke U18MUnattached    
3123:59   Kevin Keenan V45MUnattached    
3224:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:01   Laura Hague S30WUnattached    
3424:07   Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
3524:09   Matthew Perkins V45MUnattached    
3624:09   Gary Huggins V40MUnattached    
3724:11   Chris Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3824:15   Andrew Ryde V50MUnattached    
3924:16   Paul Stevens V55MBlackWater Tri Club    
4024:17   Steve Tate V60MUnattached    
4124:21   Matthew Wood S30MUnattached    
4224:24   Keith Newbold V45MUnattached    
4324:29   Noah Marsh U18MUnattached    
4424:34   Guy Scudder V45MMichelle's Running Group    
4524:49   Paul Thomas V45MWitham RC    
4624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:03   James Bates V40MUnattached    
4825:04   Rohan Gibson U15MUnattached    
4925:09   Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon23:0020:4913.4 
5025:11   Christopher Davey V45MUnattached    
5125:13   Ben Foster S25MUnattached    
5225:19   David Lorkin V50MUnattached    
5325:29   Simon King SBV60MGrange Farm & Dunmow23:2920:3314.1 
5425:31   Nigel Gibson V50MUnattached    
5525:44   Richard Humphrey V50MUnattached    
5625:45   Ian Elliott V55MUnattached    
5725:47   Will Brown U11MUnattached    
5825:50   Martin Darch V35MUnattached    
5925:54   Stuart Brown V40MUnattached    
6025:56   Andrew Bradley V45MUnattached    
6126:00   Simon Shead V45MBorn2Tri    
6226:01   Gavin Ripton S30MUnattached    
6326:02   Lewis Slade U18MUnattached    
6426:04   Andy Packer V50MUnattached    
6526:08   Hannah Mortier U18WRayne Boxing    
6626:10   Alan Fancy V55MUnattached    
6726:14   Oliver Sach S20MUnattached    
6826:14   David Francis V55MUnattached    
6926:21   Anthony Dickenson S30MUK Mudd Kings    
7026:24   Mark Barltrop V50MUnattached    
7126:25   Bruce Elder V50MUnattached    
7226:28   Kevin Pillinger V45MUnattached    
7326:29   Nicola Wiseman V50WUnattached    
7426:34   Susan Taylor S30WMichelle's Running Group    
7526:37   Stephen Leport V40MUnattached    
7626:55   Esther Harrod V40WMichelle's Running Group    
7726:55   Leanne Leport V40WMichelle's Running Group    
7826:59   Paul Green V60MUnattached    
7927:07   Ben Whitlock V35MUnattached    
8027:10   Andrew Hill V40MUnattached    
8127:11   Oliver Cottam U18MUnattached    
8227:14   Letitia Root V35WMichelle's Running Group    
8327:22   Gurpreet Sahota S30MUnattached    
8427:25   Iain Ross V45MUnattached    
8527:29   Emma Mortier U18WUnattached    
8627:33   Joshua Goodacre V35MUnattached    
8727:42   Kelvin Peard V55MUnattached    
8827:42   Steve Hankinson  V60MBraintree24:4324:0315.9 
8927:55   Margaret Panda Blair  V45WUnattached25:4724:1619.6 
9027:55   Mark Brown  V35MVegan25:1723:2316.2 
9127:58   Mark Thomas  V50MBraintree25:0525:0517.2 
9228:07   Emma Ward V50WUnattached    
9328:14   Ian Bate V45MUnattached    
9428:17   Ben Jiggins V35MUnattached    
9528:20   Rex Croft V65MUnattached    
9628:22   Jonathan Scrivener V35MUnattached    
9728:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:34   Paul Kneafsey V45MUnattached    
9928:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:36   Mathias Rink S20MUnattached    
10128:38   Nicholas Grice  U15MBraintree24:5924:5917.1 
10228:39   Michael Todd V50MUnattached    
10328:39   Neil Johnson V40MUnattached    
10428:42   Helen Hollingsworth V45WUnattached    
10528:43   Anna Bambridge V35WUnattached    
10628:46   Kate Smith V35WUnattached    
10728:47   Rachael Roughan V35WUnattached    
10828:48   Jake Hand U11MUnattached    
10928:48   James Ayres S30MUnattached    
11028:52   Sindy Godbold S30WUnattached    
11128:55   Nick Walsh V45MUnattached    
11228:58   Graham Dalby V60MUnattached    
11329:08   Matthew Richardson U11MMichelle's Running Group    
11429:09   David Everard V50MUnattached    
11529:10   Sandra Ledwith V45WUnattached    
11629:10   Matthew Freeman U20MMichelle's Running Group    
11729:15   Chris Marcus V40MUnattached    
11829:16   Matt Bark V40MUnattached    
11929:19   Philip Greensides U15MUnattached    
12029:22   Daniel Sayer V45MUnattached    
12129:26   Stephen Heath V45MUnattached    
12229:29   Jerry Thompson V60MUnattached    
12329:31   Reuben Watkinson U15MUnattached    
12429:34   Lauren Hutley S30WBC Revolution    
12529:37   Helen Mould S30WUK Mudd Queens    
12629:41   Stuart Lambert V40MUnattached    
12729:42   Geoffrey Currell V70MUnattached    
12829:45   Gary Allen S30MUnattached    
12929:46   Simon Hawkins V40MUnattached    
13029:54   Roger Thorpe V55MUnattached    
13129:59   John Mann V55MUnattached    
13230:00   Tom Davies V55MUnattached    
13330:01   Penny Marshall V55WUnattached    
13430:04   Vicky Edwards V45WUnattached    
13530:11   Michael Purkiss  V65MHalstead28:1626:4421.0 
13630:11   Nicola Allen S30WUnattached    
13730:14   Erik Martens V45MUnattached    
13830:16   David Foster V60MUnattached    
13930:17   Nick Verde V70MUnattached    
14030:22   Marie Hall V40WUnattached    
14130:48   Caroline Stevens V55WUnattached    
14231:00   Claire Gooch V35WUnattached    
14331:05   Mandy Humm V40WUnattached    
14431:05   Jane Roach  V45WHalstead28:0828:0822.4 
14531:06   Joby Humm V40MUnattached    
14631:07   Acacia Hawkins U11WUnattached    
14731:07   Lynsey Hawkins V40WUnattached    
14831:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:10   Lizzie Gutteridge V35WUnattached    
15031:11   Robert Webb S20MUnattached    
15131:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15331:13   Stacey Palmer  V35WBraintree29:4429:4424.5 
15431:15   Roger Frampton V65MUnattached    
15531:22   Martin Taylor V55MUnattached    
15631:38   Teri Page V35WUnattached    
15731:40   Chris Walsh V45MUnattached    
15831:46   Michelle Edney V45WUnattached    
15931:47   Jayne Vernon V45WNuclear Races Striders    
16031:48   Adam Bezdel V60MUnattached    
16131:55   Claire Cansdale V35WUnattached    
16231:56   Louise Ormrod V35WUnattached    
16331:59   Faith Joyce U11WUnattached    
16432:03   Anri Earle U15WUnattached    
16532:04   Marna Earle V35WUnattached    
16632:09   Tracy Smith V45WUnattached    
16732:14   Liam Joyce S30MUnattached    
16832:19   Angela Parsons V50WMichelle's Running Group    
16932:22   Tracey Headford V45WUnattached    
17032:25   Alice Pillinger U18WUnattached    
17132:27   Audrey White V45WUnattached    
17232:38   Freddie Jarvis U11MUnattached    
17332:40   Andrew Waugh V40MUnattached    
17433:11   Elizabeth Marrington U11WUnattached    
17533:11   Nicole Marrington V40WUnattached    
17633:18   Carolla Moise V60WUnattached    
17733:19   Mary Fitzpatrick V55WUnattached    
17833:19   Michelle Keenan V45WUnattached    
17933:21   Sheri-Anne Mizon V40WUnattached    
18033:27   Laura Chadwick V35WUnattached    
18133:43   Chris Watkinson V40MUnattached    
18233:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18333:55   Collette Gibson V50WUnattached    
18433:58   Andy Wilmot  V70MHalstead26:5226:4919.4 
18533:58   Robert Marsh V40MUnattached    
18634:15   Chloe Joyce U11WUnattached    
18734:16   Leigh Cunningham S20WUnattached    
18834:18   Andrea Mortier V45WUnattached    
18934:23   Jan Cunningham V50WUnattached    
19034:33   Corinne Foster V40WUnattached    
19134:36   Lucy Timms S30WUnattached    
19234:40   Reece Hooker S20MUnattached    
19334:40   Charlotte May  V35WHalstead31:4029:1527.8 
19435:01   Natalie Pepper SBU15WBraintree35:0127:0526.0 
19535:02   Helen Pepper V40WMichelle's Running Group    
19635:03   Sandra Summers V55WUnattached    
19735:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19835:11   Ann Dalzell V50WUnattached    
19935:17   John Hoskyn  V65MSpringfield28:3325:2223.3 
20035:37   Elaine Deacon V50WUnattached    
20135:50   Rachel Kelly V45WUnattached    
20235:52   Amie Waller S30WUnattached    
20335:54   Ben Marrington U11MUnattached    
20435:55   Charlotte Simpson S20WUnattached    
20535:55   Sarah Freeman V45WUnattached    
20635:58   Anthony Everard V80MUnattached    
20736:06   Shirley Campion V45WUnattached    
20836:06   Ulla Herrmann V50WUnattached    
20936:10   Elizabeth Armour V40WUnattached    
21036:11   Victoria Grice V40WUnattached    
21136:12   Gareth Thomas V35MUnattached    
21236:16   Craig Vernon V55MUnattached    
21336:18   Jemma Pillinger S20WUnattached    
21436:19   Tracey Pillinger V45WUnattached    
21536:21   Sarah Frost  S30WHalstead26:0024:5419.8 
21636:22   David Swash V75MUnattached    
21736:25   Emma Allen S25WUnattached    
21836:25   Lewis Dutton V50MUnattached    
21936:47   Sheila Purkiss  V65WHalstead34:1131:3229.6 
22036:51   Kerry Hawkes V35WUnattached    
22137:17   Jenny Suckling S30WUnattached    
22237:18   Paul McConnell V50MUnattached    
22337:31   Marian Wells V55WUnattached    
22437:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22537:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22638:00   Delia Roberts V55WUnattached    
22738:02   Nina Crabb V40WUnattached    
22838:04   Shelley Naylor V35WUnattached    
22938:07   Annabel Marriott V35WUnattached    
23038:08   Deborah Thomas V45WUnattached    
23138:10   Diane Ashdown  S25WHalstead36:4633:5231.1 
23238:11   Matt Parsons V40MUnattached    
23338:16   Helene Watkinson V40WUnattached    
23438:28   Tracey Overall V55WUnattached    
23538:32   Adam Overall S25MUnattached    
23638:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23738:33   Sophie Wild S30WUnattached    
23839:06   Amelia Naylor U15WUnattached    
23939:45   Jake Blohm U15MUnattached    
24039:46   Dylan Jewiss U15MUnattached    
24139:47   Megan Sheppard U15WUnattached    
24239:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24340:01   Viki Anderton V40WUnattached    
24440:09   Helen Palmer V50WUnattached    
24540:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24640:47   Roger Ashdown SBV70MHalstead39:1839:1834.2 
24740:47   Lesley Jones V45WUnattached    
24841:12   Graham Stabler V65MUnattached    
24941:20   Nicola Sladden V35WUnattached    
25042:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2