Green Belt Relay External Results
Richmond upon Thames
18-19 May 19
12.7MMT 7.5MMT 9.42MMT 11.2MMT 11.5MMT 13.5MMT 8.5MMT 11.6MMT 10.7MMT 10.2MMT 10.75MMT 6.6MMT 8.2MMT 9.4MMT 13.1MMT
10.5MMT 9.7MMT 8.4MMT 9.15MMT 6MMT 9MMT 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMT L1 (18 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
174:51   Matthew Kitching SENMQueens Park-0.2 
274:57   Simon Baines V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-2.1 
376:13   Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-1.1 
476:16   James Riley V40MRanelagh0.0 
577:30   Riel Carol V40MClapham Chasers1.3 
679:02   Jakub PawlowskiSENMStock Exchange AC  
779:22   Michael Wiggins V40MClapham Pioneers2.1 
880:01   Mike SaltSENMMisfits  
980:33   Will Rawling V40MSHAEF Shifters1.2 
1086:58   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.1 
1187:09   Badar Al RaisiSENMLondon Front Runners   
1288:23   Julian Williams V50MLondon FrontRunners7.4 
1389:23   Adam HudsonSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
1489:33   Jim Desmond V50MStragglers5.2 
1591:07   Leon Clement SENMLondon FrontRunners6.0 
1692:34   David Ayling SENMSandhurst7.8 
1792:42   Maria Jovani V40WRunnymede6.8 
1893:03   Mark JackmanV40MSt Neot's Riverside Runners  
1993:14   Andrew Roberts V65MSerpentine7.1 
2093:57   Allan Barrie V45MStragglers8.7 
2194:01   Gideon Shawyer V35MClapham Chasers7.1 
2295:23   Simon Smith V35MEaling Eagles7.8 
2395:44   Annette Gould V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon12.2 
2497:17   Philippa Staddon SENWWaverley8.7 
2597:51   Georgina ReevesSENWClapham Pioneers   
2698:08   Laura Vincent V35WDulwich9.1 
2799:39   Krzysztof Zielinski V35MSandhurst5.9 
2899:56   John  ReeceV50MBeaRCat Running Club   
291:40:16   Jon  LearV40MBeaRCat Running Club   
301:40:38   Claire Ellison V40WEaling Eagles11.3 
311:40:59   Richard HewsonV40MElmbridge Tortoises  
321:41:15   Kathryn Carruthers V50WHillingdon12.0 
331:41:22   Solene Tailland SENWClapham Runners14.9 
341:42:04   Tom BartlettV40MSerpentine   
351:42:16   Carys Mills V50WStragglers12.3 
361:44:27   Minesh Patel SENMLondon FrontRunners12.8 
371:44:35   Victor Tsui V35MQueens Park11.3 
381:45:01   Sue Spong V60WHavering '90 Joggers12.0 
391:45:32   Oren PayntonV40MElmbridge Grey Hares  
401:45:45   Greg Whiteman V50M26.213.5 
411:46:32   Philip Latham V55MBurgess Hill15.5 
421:50:37   Colin Brett V55MRanelagh8.7 
431:50:37   Ann Kearey V50WRanelagh12.8 
441:50:39   Maria Chandler V35WBeckenham12.8 
451:50:40   Nadia Atia V35WLondon FrontRunners19.7 
461:52:20   James Walsh V35M26.212.5 
471:53:37   Sally Symes V50WBurgess Hill16.8 
481:55:18   Keith Brown V40MBurgess Hill15.1 
492:03:07   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers14.7 
502:03:07   Emma Hughes SENWClapham Chasers19.2 
512:06:04   Liz ZassV45WTeam Bushy  
522:18:00   Caroline Rush V50WEaling Eagles24.7 
 
7.5MMT L11 (18 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
146:40   Gavin Brandie V40MClapham Chasers0.1Click your Clock logo
247:15   David Martin V35MSerpentine0.9 
347:37   David Lawley V35MRanelagh2.0 
448:08   Sam Sutherland V35MQueens Park1.3 
548:28   Stephen Jones V35MThames Hare & Hounds5.5 
652:20   James WardV40MStock Exchange AC  
752:21   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine5.8 
852:28   Stephen Woodgate SENMLondon FrontRunners5.1 
953:23   Roger KennedyV40MLondon Front Runners   
1053:32   Erika Kulikova V35WLondon FrontRunners8.5 
1153:54   Danny Chalkley V45MClapham Chasers8.7 
1254:30   Mark Pattinson V60MStragglers8.5 
1354:40   David Ayling SENMSandhurst7.8 
1454:59   Darren Over V45MSerpentine8.3 
1556:13   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.7 
1656:13   Aaron Chai V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand7.5 
1756:36   Gideon Shawyer V35MClapham Chasers7.1 
1856:47   Tom WilliamsonSENMClapham Runners  
1957:38   Tom WardSENMEaling Eagles   
2058:42   Dorothy WilkinsonV45WElmbridge Tortoises  
2158:52   Ryan OwensV40MLondon Front Runners   
2259:07   Richard James Patient V50MStragglers11.6 
2359:14   Linsday Murray V35WClapham Pioneers14.3 
2459:14   Alex Jewkes SENMClapham Pioneers13.1 
2559:50   Lucy Wilson-ShawV35WLondon Front Runners   
2660:07   Mike Farmery V65MThames Hare & Hounds11.6 
2760:14   Charlotte WhelanSENWSerpentine   
2860:27   AN OtherSENMSandhurst Joggers   
2963:08   Becky Thurtell V55WStragglers12.6 
3063:52   Hadi KhatamizadehV40MRanelagh Harriers   
3164:06   Alban Millas V40MQueens Park12.9 
3264:09   Sophie Santry SENWEaling Eagles12.4 
3365:19   Phil MarshSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
3465:20   Claire Warner SENWRanelagh13.6 
3567:58   Rebecca Johnson V45WEaling Eagles16.7 
3668:25   Clare Strang V50WBeckenham18.3 
3768:45   Karen Wallace V35WUnattached16.5 
3869:14   Judith Milan SENWWaverley21.4 
3971:05   Michael Mcgettigan V40MClapham Chasers16.4 
4072:35   Rebecca Norton V35WBurgess Hill17.2 
4172:42   Charlotte Ford SENWHillingdon17.5 
4273:37   Susan  FrameV35WBeaRCat Running Club   
4373:44   Jane Owen V45WBurgess Hill20.8 
4473:44   Simon Lock V45MBurgess Hill16.1 
4575:01   Melanie Green V45WHavering '90 Joggers20.0Click your Clock logo
4675:48   Roderick Hoffman V55MBritish Airways20.1 
4776:18   Chris WilliamsSENMMisfits  
4877:29   Liz  HinerV35WSt Neot's Riverside Runners  
4980:00   Kate Hancock V40W26.223.0 
5080:00   Janneke PearceV35W26.2 RRC   
5180:00   Alison FoxV45WBeaRCat Running Club   
5280:00   Kathryn Taylor V45WElmbridge25.8 
 
9.42MMT L2 (18 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
155:18   Chris Wright SENMSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
257:33   Mark Leyshon V35MRanelagh0.1 
360:39   Matthew MunroV40MStock Exchange AC  
461:28   Ed White SENMLondon FrontRunners6.3 
563:59   Dean Morley V50MStragglers3.6 
664:05   Cormac Toomey V35MClapham Chasers3.3 
764:11   Ben Aird V40MSHAEF Shifters7.8 
864:13   Mohammed FaizSENMTeam Bushy  
964:58   Shane CullinanV40MLondon Front Runners   
1065:01   Tristan Daws V35MSerpentine11.9 
1165:02   Jennifer Bushell SENWEaling Eagles8.1 
1266:28   Alexander Ring V45MRanelagh7.0 
1366:36   Matthew Haas SENMLondon FrontRunners9.9 
1466:48   Katy HedgthornSENWThames Hare & Hounds   
1566:49   Mark Craigs V40MBurgess Hill13.3 
1666:49   Tom Baker SENMClapham Pioneers9.8 
1767:03   Jess SmithV35WBeaRCat Running Club   
1868:16   Ana Penalver V35WSerpentine/Spain8.6 
1969:52   Sam Burne James SENMClapham Chasers10.1 
2069:57   Mark  CoopSENMMisfits  
2171:13   Martin OldhamV40MLondon Front Runners   
2271:29   Simon J Webb V35MStragglers7.8 
2372:37   Andrea Stehlikova V35WThames Hare & Hounds10.3 
2472:54   Sue Hall V45WStragglers8.9 
2573:49   Bethany Knowles SENWClapham Pioneers13.9 
2673:53   Abu Asad V40MSerpentine10.0Click your Clock logo
2774:11   Claire Piper SENWRiverside11.2 
2874:19   Nicholas Murray V40M26.212.7 
2974:27   Hannah Sibona SENWQueens Park12.1 
3074:39   Anastasios Koutsos V40MLondon FrontRunners14.8 
3175:58   Alan Kirby V60MSandhurst14.1 
3276:29   Cathryn ReesV35WClapham Chasers   
3377:10   Kimberley Jefferson SENWClapham Runners14.7 
3479:20   Paul Fletcher V45MJP Morgan/Beckenham11.2 
3579:35   Matrin ConnorSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
3679:46   Kirsty Smith SENWWaverley17.9 
3779:53   Fionuala RenferV45WElmbridge Grey Hares  
3880:01   Florence Wolfe SENWBurgess Hill15.3Click your Clock logo
3980:02   Vicky McFarlinV45WBritish Airways AC  
4080:23   Melanie  ThomasV45WBeaRCat Running Club   
4181:17   Charles Tatham V55MQueens Park13.6 
4286:25   Alison Jones V60WSandhurst16.7 
4386:52   Becky Read SENWClapham Chasers16.9 
4486:59   Chania Hemsley-Smith V50WBurgess Hill17.7 
4587:06   Victoria Kirk V35W26.215.7 
4687:18   Verka Lafeuille SENWRanelagh19.9 
4787:31   Denis Mole V70MHavering '90 Joggers16.7 
4887:42   Robert Sharpe V45MEaling Eagles19.5 
4989:58   Angela MizenV45WElmbridge Tortoises  
5095:58   Lyndsey Browne V40WHillingdon20.1 
5196:04   Sarah  DunnellV45WDulwich Runners  
5296:23   Nicola Forster V45WEaling Eagles25.2 
 
11.2MMT L3 (18 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
166:25   Nick Altmann V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.8 
267:47   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine-0.1 
368:16   Rob Daly SENMRoundhay Runners/London FrontRunners0.6 
469:13   Pete GregorouskiV40MStragglers   
571:35   David Ready SENMRanelagh2.8 
673:13   Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers2.1 
775:26   Kieran Santry V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland5.0 
877:15   Richard Kehoe SENMClapham Chasers4.7Click your Clock logo
977:30   William Parry V50MLondon FrontRunners7.4 
1077:53   Chris BurfootV40MStock Exchange AC  
1180:21   Andrew P. Wood V35MLondon FrontRunners8.1Click your Clock logo
1280:40   Derek Green V40MClapham Chasers6.1 
1381:03   Andrew Thompson V50MClapham Pioneers8.0 
1482:32   David Maher V40M26.27.3 
1582:35   Laura Blazey SENWRanelagh5.8 
1683:40   Nick Sille V40MMaidenhead8.3 
1784:42   Paul Duncan V50MLondon FrontRunners10.1 
1885:12   Neil Carrington V45MStragglers9.3 
1985:32   Jarryd Hillhouse SENMRanelagh9.4 
2085:54   Ellie AndrewsSENWClapham Chasers   
2186:29   Stephen Williams V60MDulwich9.8 
2286:32   Andy Sayers V50MBurgess Hill13.7 
2386:42   Justine AlbertV35WTeam Bushy  
2487:34   Ant RichmanSENMMisfits  
2588:10   Clare Graham V45WStragglers9.6 
2688:22   Tim Bellars V50MBritish Airways11.5 
2788:37   Darren BelmontSENMBeaRCat Running Club   
2888:47   Carl Bradshaw V50MSandhurst10.3 
2988:52   Tony ChandlerV50MBeckenham Running Club  
3089:53   George Lyle SENMWaverley6.9 
3190:03   James  GumbleV50MSt Neot's Riverside Runners  
3290:08   Annette Maynard V45WBurgess Hill12.7 
3390:08   Andy Bradford V50MBurgess Hill16.7 
3491:02   Thom SmithSENMBeaRCat Running Club   
3591:03   Sophie TaylorSENWSerpentine   
3691:11   Claire Hobson V35WSandhurst14.4 
3791:42   Dorothy WilkinsonV45WElmbridge Tortoises  
3892:23   Krystyna Smith V40WClapham Runners10.3 
3992:44   Martin Sigsworth V35MQueens Park12.0 
4093:07   Mark LonghurstSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
4193:17   Baljit Dhanda V55MEaling Eagles13.2 
4295:33   Charlie Chandler V60MSHAEF Shifters13.2 
4395:50   Peter MacKintosh SENMSerpentine14.1 
4498:29   Simon Mac SENMLondon FrontRunners17.7 
4599:12   Svetlana Mastitskaya V35WSerpentine17.8 
4699:33   AN Other      
471:40:56   Brian Corbett V40MElmbridge10.0 
481:41:43   Charlotte Morris V35WQueens Park19.2 
491:52:05   Steve Stopford V50M26.219.0 
501:54:12   Allie Collins V35WEaling Eagles21.0 
512:01:00   John Hughes V50MHillingdon28.0 
522:01:00   AN OtherSENMHavering 90 Joggers  
 
11.5MMT L4 (18 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
167:28   Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL-3.3Click your Clock logo
270:57   Ross Macdonald SENMRanelagh/North Devon RR-2.0 
373:44   Glenn Hughes V35MSerpentine/New Zealand-1.6 
476:52   Alan Barnes V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.1 
577:23   Kevin Bergot SENMClapham Pioneers2.7 
678:22   Martin Harris V40MClapham Chasers1.4 
778:30   Fergal Joyce SENMLondon FrontRunners2.5 
885:00   Oliver Edwards SENMSHAEF Shifters8.2 
985:06   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.5 
1085:51   DAvid Mercer SENMLondon FrontRunners7.7 
1186:27   Bernard Sexton SENMEaling Eagles4.8 
1287:01   Mark Fallowfield-Smith V35MSandhurst4.7 
1387:27   Joseph Newcombe SENMBeckenham5.2 
1489:45   Heidi RussenbergerSENWStragglers   
1590:16   Russell  HoltV50MBeaRCat Running Club   
1690:17   Chris Lamb SENMClapham Chasers6.1 
1790:30   Liz StavreskiV45WThames Hare & Hounds   
1890:40   Paul Rostern V50MElmbridge6.9 
1990:50   John McKenna V40MWaverley3.2 
2090:50   Adrian Kerr V40MSerpentine6.7 
2193:00   Johan Ekblom V35MQueens Park7.7 
2293:22   Gareth Pritchard V45MStragglers7.1 
2396:36   Lucy Pickering V50WDulwich8.4 
2497:04   Christopher Kelly V50MBritish Airways8.3 
2597:53   Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles9.1 
2698:00   Samuel HaslemSENMElmbridge Tortoises  
271:40:02   Clare Fowler V40WRanelagh7.9 
281:40:08   Gary Reader V40MRiverside12.2 
291:40:14   Chris WildinSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
301:40:17   AN OtherSENMQueens Park Harriers   
311:40:22   Laura Sears SENWClapham Pioneers11.7 
321:40:34   AN OtherSENMBurgess Hill Runners   
331:40:48   Andy WingateV40MTeam Bushy  
341:40:57   Antony Sanders SENMClapham Chasers12.9 
351:42:01   Phil Davies V60MStragglers10.6 
361:42:37   Christine Gorman SENWClapham Chasers11.9 
371:42:41   Brian Merritt V40M26.29.9 
381:43:20   Eleanor Bedwell SENWClapham Runners11.9 
391:43:23   Zoe Dobbs V45WHillingdon12.3 
401:44:32   Glynn William Mcdonald V55MLondon FrontRunners10.2 
411:44:41   John KeenanV40MLondon Front Runners   
421:44:52   Sue Park V55WEaling Eagles11.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5