Run Your Heart Out Valentines 10K External Results
Scunthorpe
10 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:5430:53   Shane Robinson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe30:1830:14-3.1 
232:1332:13   William Strangeway  SENMLincoln Wellington31:0531:05-4.1 
332:2332:22   Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington32:2231:450.4 
432:4232:40   Richard Start PBSENMNorth Derbyshire31:2531:25-2.4 
532:5532:53   Carl Ryde  V40MDoncaster32:5331:37-0.8 
633:3533:33   Matthew Craig  SENMHallamshire33:0332:39-1.0 
733:4133:39   Zak Mellard  V35MHallamshire33:1833:00-0.5 
833:4933:48   Matt Lockyer  V35MLeeds City32:0232:02-1.8 
934:1134:09   Danny James  SENMCleethorpes/Unattached34:0933:340.2 
1034:2234:21   Adam Dalton  SENMLouth34:2133:291.5 
1134:2234:21   Matthew Smith  SENMBarton & District AC33:3432:560.4 
1234:2534:21   David Robinson  V35MScunthorpe33:2433:24-1.5 
1334:3334:31   Gemma Steel  SENWCharnwood34:3031:260.5 
1434:3534:33   Scott Marrison PBV40MBarton & District AC34:3334:331.1 
1534:3934:37   Dan Tate  V35MSelby33:3733:370.1 
1634:5634:55   Gary Crompton SBSENMScunthorpe34:5533:540.4 
1735:2335:21   Jack Johnson  SENMCleethorpes35:2133:561.7 
1835:2635:25   Gary Berzins PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield35:2535:251.7 
1935:3035:28   Steve O'Neill  V40MKimberworth35:2833:323.0 
2035:3235:29   Gavin Mann SBV40MScunthorpe/Northern Masters35:2934:173.4 
2135:3535:32   Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster35:1435:100.2 
2235:3735:34   Robert Cassy PBV40MSheffield RC34:1934:19-0.4 
2335:4835:45   Sarah Lowery  V35WRotherham35:3335:332.1 
2435:5835:54   Karl Greensmith PBV35MCleethorpes35:5435:542.3 
2535:5835:56   Alberto Legido  V35MScunthorpe35:5634:531.4 
2636:0235:59   Paul Legard PBSENMBarton & District AC35:5935:593.7 
2736:0536:03   Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City35:2535:252.0 
2836:0936:06   Kaoru Shimada  V35MLincoln Wellington35:4335:431.9 
2936:1736:13   Michael Skelton PBV40MCleethorpes36:1336:133.2 
3036:1836:15   Les Ball  V50MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters36:0233:002.6 
3136:2136:18   Stephen Dring  V50MWolds Vets36:0835:572.5 
3236:2436:21   Chris Moran  V40MDoncaster36:2134:432.8 
3336:3036:27   Jonny Lowe  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters36:0435:291.7 
3436:4136:39   Ryan Morris  SENMBarton & District AC35:0133:270.8 
3536:4336:41   Mike Potter  V40MKingston upon Hull36:0335:581.4 
3636:4436:41   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire36:4135:532.7 
3736:4736:45   Peter Tallents  V45MDoncaster/Midland Masters36:0231:132.6 
3836:4736:45   Laura Wilkinson PBU20WLincoln Wellington36:0236:022.9 
3937:0937:06   Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts SBV45MNorth Wales RR37:0535:342.2 
4037:1037:07   Natalie Burns  SENWLincoln Wellington/Police36:4435:302.7 
4137:1537:13   Martin Ball V40M     
4237:2537:20   Rodney Campbell  V40MScunthorpe37:2036:181.9 
4337:2837:24   Mike MacDougall SBV45MWolds Vets36:2236:222.2 
4437:3837:34   Mariusz Felczerek PBV40MDoncaster/Poland37:3437:342.1 
4537:4037:37   Nicola Curtis  V35WScunthorpe37:3734:585.3 
4637:4837:45   Darren White  V35MEast Hull37:4236:383.0 
4737:5137:46   Steven Dowse SENM     
4837:5237:49   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBSENWSteel City37:4937:494.2 
4937:5637:45   Gary Pawson V35M     
5038:0338:00   Mark Lawrence  V40MKnavesmire38:0036:573.5 
5138:0938:04   Dean Thomas PBSENMCleethorpes38:0438:044.9 
5238:1738:10   James Godfrey V35M     
5338:2238:12   Nathan Doy  SENMPontefract36:3436:341.5 
5438:3038:24   Sean Sackfield  V35MVegan36:4736:472.7 
5538:4238:38   Reece Murphy SENM     
5638:4438:40   Dave Allworthy V40MWomens Running Network    
5738:4638:42   Andrew Teasdale PBSENMDoncaster37:4737:474.2 
5838:4638:43   Mike Sharp PBV35MFitmums & Friends37:5537:552.5 
5938:4738:43   Jonathan Appleton PBSENMCleethorpes37:4637:464.5 
6038:4738:33   Kev Williams V35M     
6138:4938:43   Sophie Darling  SENWLincoln Wellington37:4237:423.9 
6238:5538:47   Ollie Mortimer SENM     
6338:5738:52   Andy Byatt PBV45MCaistor RC38:5238:525.0 
6439:0338:58   Mark York  V50MScunthorpe38:5837:455.7 
6539:0639:01   Christopher Slight  V40MScunthorpe38:4337:294.7 
6639:0839:06   Andrew Masterman  V50MGoole Viking Striders38:2435:163.3 
6739:1639:12   Mark Collingwood PBV40MMablethorpe/Skegness & District39:1239:127.3 
6839:2039:18   Mathew Harvey V35M     
6939:2239:21   Antanas Merkelis SENM     
7039:2339:19   Steven Fox  SENMScunthorpe38:4038:153.3 
7139:2539:23   Daniel Gibbs U20MGrimsby Triathlon Club    
7239:2639:24   Katie Ball PBSENWBoston Tri39:1239:126.9 
7339:3539:28   Dean McLaughlin PBV35MNorth Derbyshire/South Yorkshire Police39:2739:275.9 
7439:3939:36   Emily Baines  U23WKnavesmire38:5038:504.4 
7539:3939:37   Shane Thomson SENM     
7639:4039:35   Barry Holcombe PBV40MWolds Vets39:3539:356.6 
7739:4539:44   Luke Colclough SENM     
7839:4939:46   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City39:4638:315.5 
7939:5039:43   Tom Topham PBSENMNorth Derbyshire38:3338:333.7 
8039:5839:44   Philip Edmondson V35M     
8140:0039:57   Jill Ottley  V45WCleethorpes39:4439:4411.9 
8240:0139:58   Natalie Bell SENW     
8340:0139:59   Chris Sutton SBSENMLincoln & District38:5236:404.7 
8440:0640:00   Thomas George  SENMLincoln Wellington40:0037:586.0 
8540:1240:11   Philip Martin  V60MKimberworth39:3939:396.1 
8640:1740:13   Tim Pattle PBV35MCity of Hull39:3539:356.5 
8740:2040:17   Simon Fielding  V55MBingley40:1729:5210.9 
8840:2040:15   James Noble V35M     
8940:2740:13   Phil Ambler  V50MWakefield39:5339:536.0 
9040:2740:24   Chris Brown V40M     
9140:2940:19   David Todd V50M     
9240:3840:30   Simon Roberts  SENMNewark Striders38:1638:093.3 
9340:4140:36   Amy Rockall  V35WLincoln Wellington39:4339:228.0 
9440:4740:40   Christopher Woodforth SBV40MWolds Vets40:4039:296.6 
9540:4840:41   David Godfrey V35M     
9640:5040:44   Jonathan Troop SBV35MCleethorpes39:4239:145.7 
9740:5140:46   Ian Parnell V50M     
9840:5240:45   Phil Green V45M     
9940:5440:49   Garry Perkins  V60MWolds Vets40:0436:338.2 
10041:0040:54   Neil Thompson  V35MCleethorpes40:5439:3011.3 
10141:0340:57   Steve Evins  V50MBeverley40:4840:307.2 
10241:0740:57   John Watson V45M     
10341:1141:08   David Gossip  V35MUnattached39:1439:145.2 
10441:1541:10   Russell Sibley PBV45MUnattached41:1041:105.9 
10541:1741:13   Ian Mark Blackburn  V45MScunthorpe40:0139:335.6 
10641:1841:11   Ben Collins V35M     
10741:1941:15   Bethany Taylor  U23WScunthorpe/Unattached41:0941:094.8 
10841:2441:18   Neil Mason SBV45MRotherham41:1839:346.4 
10941:2741:25   Lynne Higgins  V60WWolds Vets40:5540:427.0 
11041:3141:27   Tony Yeats  V50MScunthorpe40:1640:168.1 
11141:3241:27   Billy Pike Pike V50MBridlington Road Runners    
11241:3341:29   Arron Crookes PBV45MScunthorpe40:2940:296.8 
11341:3541:30   Paul Petty V45M     
11441:4841:41   David Willerton PBV45MWolds Vets41:3541:355.3 
11541:5241:27   Harvey Smeaton U20M     
11641:5641:51   Philip Cornforth PBV50MKnaresborough Striders41:5141:518.0 
11741:5641:50   Richard James PBV35MWolds Vets41:2541:258.5 
11841:5741:48   Sean Drayton V50M     
11941:5941:56   Beverley Wilson  V50WCleethorpes41:1036:447.0 
12041:5941:54   John Christophrous V35M     
12142:0541:29   Karlovy Dershakal V35M     
12242:0641:59   Emma Holt  U23WNorth Derbyshire41:5941:258.3 
12342:0642:00   Jessica Marrison  V40WUnattached40:3140:098.7 
12442:0942:05   Adam Briggs  V50MSteel City42:0541:378.3 
12542:0942:00   Jake Stockdale SENM     
12642:1342:02   Mitch Trainor  V40WCity of Hull41:4241:428.6 
12742:1441:57   Jason Stone V45M     
12842:1542:10   Carlo Catalano V50MScunthorpe & District AC    
12942:1542:11   Tony Wilson V45MWalk Jog Run    
13042:1842:10   Jemma Brown SENW     
13142:2442:17   Stephen Spall  V55MCleethorpes42:1740:0711.0 
13242:2742:11   Daniel Snook PBSENMCleethorpes40:2840:289.4 
13342:2942:24   Tim Baker  V45MUnattached40:0336:215.6 
13442:3042:26   Cathy Butterworth V35W     
13542:3142:26   Tom Wood  V60MScunthorpe42:2641:399.2 
13642:3342:26   Brian Mitchell PBV45MWitham (Lincs)41:3441:346.5 
13742:3542:27   Gemma Bell  V40WBarton & District AC42:2741:3710.1 
13842:3542:32   Darryl Coulter  V45MNene Valley/Northern Ireland Masters41:2738:489.4 
13942:3742:02   Hirohiko Matsukusa  V45MCaistor RC42:0241:306.7 
14042:3942:37   Ashley Pearson V40M     
14142:4242:13   Bry Moss V50M     
14242:4342:25   Matthew Montague V35M     
14342:4342:38   Peter Taylor  V50MScunthorpe42:1742:117.9 
14442:4742:40   Andy Guymer SBV40MCity of Hull42:2138:548.0 
14542:4842:43   Antony Drake  V35MCleethorpes42:2542:2510.2 
14642:5142:46   Paul Wildman PBSENMWetherby42:4642:4611.5 
14742:5942:56   Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth42:0740:227.9 
14843:0142:57   David Duffy V35M     
14943:0142:57   Wayne Martison V35M     
15043:0242:48   Andy Titterrell  SENMBarton & District AC40:1240:123.6 
15143:1042:59   Luke Preston V35MLonely Goat RC    
15243:1942:54   Rob Wing V45M     
15343:2143:13   Julie Masterman  V55WGoole Viking Striders41:4740:196.2 
15443:2243:16   Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers V35WReal Fitness Race Team    
15543:2643:20   Christine Murray SENW     
15643:2843:18   Dave Playforth  V55MEast Hull43:1841:537.7 
15743:2943:22   Colin David Harber Stuart PBV50MYorkshire Wolds43:2243:229.5 
15843:2943:23   Luke Bramley  SENMEast Hull42:5942:238.2 
15943:3343:05   Barry Case V50M     
16043:3443:23   Lee Stokes V40MGrimsby Triathlon Club    
16143:3543:28   Phil Lowry  V45MScunthorpe43:2840:4111.1 
16243:3543:30   Simon Whittaker V45M     
16343:3542:50   Jake Conlon U20M     
16443:3843:17   David Boundy SENM     
16543:4143:36   Mark Hammond V45M     
16643:4243:34   Dean Hague PBV45MCrystal Peaks43:3443:3411.2 
16743:4443:33   Simon Ross  V35MSteel City41:5841:487.2 
16843:4942:59   Jonathan Frary  V35MDoncaster36:3436:242.3 
16943:5143:43   Peter Tait SENM     
17044:0343:48   Benjamin Mancey SENM     
17144:0543:46   Lewis Atherton SENM     
17244:0543:54   Mark Gronow  V45MCity of Hull43:1342:309.5 
17344:0543:56   Christopher Michael Heggs  V45MSheffield RC43:0542:398.1 
17444:0643:45   Richard Bourne PBV40MFylde Coast Runners42:1542:1511.0 
17544:0843:41   Shaun Robinson V40M     
17644:1043:35   Daniel Woolhouse V35M     
17744:1844:07   Tom Burns  SENMKimberworth39:4839:486.4 
17844:2244:16   Adam Cook  V35MVegan39:4939:3410.2 
17944:2544:19   Michael Hand  V55MScunthorpe44:1940:458.7 
18044:2744:15   Phil Wardle  V45MPontefract44:1344:009.5 
18144:3144:23   Andrew Tate  V55MBeverley44:2340:259.5 
18244:3544:21   Wayne Murtagh PBV40MCity of Hull44:1844:1811.6 
18344:3844:14   Louise Taylor PBU23WBridlington44:1444:1412.0 
18444:3844:23   Calvin Baker SENM     
18544:4144:05   Mike Pullon  V60MPocklington42:5140:268.8 
18644:4444:35   Jason Smith SENM     
18744:4544:35   Ashley Beasley  SENMBarton & District AC44:3541:497.9 
18844:4544:37   Catherine Gardner  V45WBarton & District AC44:3744:1410.2 
18944:4844:31   Stewart Mcgough  V50MUnattached44:3143:2411.6 
19044:5044:31   Adam Leighton SENM     
19144:5244:43   Fred Smith  V50MSleaford TR44:2242:339.4 
19244:5344:42   Brian Hostad  V50MWolds Vets43:3142:399.5 
19344:5344:35   Nick Sime  V50MTotley41:5041:228.3 
19444:5544:38   Graham Young  V55MScunthorpe43:4043:409.1 
19544:5644:52   Mollie Holehouse PBSENWBridlington44:5244:5210.7 
19645:0044:53   Denney Lau  V35MNorth Derbyshire42:2442:248.0 
19745:0244:39   Peter Dudgeon V40M     
19845:0244:43   John Joe Defty SENM     
19945:0344:49   Katie Holden SENW     
20045:0544:55   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull43:2943:028.7 
20145:0545:03   Chris Wilkinson V35M     
20245:0644:46   Steven Lovelock V35M     
20345:0745:03   Florence Lambert V50W     
20445:0844:59   Sarah Atkin PBV40WBarton & District AC/Unattached44:5944:5911.8 
20545:1145:01   Nik Forman  V55MCleethorpes43:5940:369.6 
20645:1345:04   Emma Giles PBU20WSelby43:4943:4910.9 
20745:1545:06   Chris Armstrong  V50MGrantham RC44:3438:0911.6 
20845:1645:06   Shaun Morris V50M     
20945:1645:03   Malcolm Lavery  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds45:0344:1411.5 
21045:1845:13   Brynnen Massey V55M     
21145:2044:52   Matt Crewdson V35M     
21245:2145:14   Janine Gall SBV45WTeam Derby Runner45:1444:1912.6 
21345:2145:17   Mark Nurse  V55MWithernsea41:3341:338.2 
21445:2344:40   John Worthington  V55MDanum Harriers44:4042:3811.6 
21545:2445:03   Shaun Mcarthur V60M     
21645:2445:14   Nicole Peters  SENWCity of Hull45:1441:0510.8 
21745:2445:13   Andrew Vernon  SENMCity of Hull43:5943:5910.3 
21845:2745:22   Matthew Coleman V40M     
21945:2945:13   Paul Schofield V45MMetres to Miles    
22045:3145:14   Andy Rowlinson V50M     
22145:3345:18   Dominic Mcgough SENM     
22245:3445:24   Daniel Morris SENM     
22345:3845:24   Beth Grogan PBU20WGoole Youth45:1945:1910.0 
22445:3845:30   Gary Pearson SBV45MWolds Vets45:3044:1812.8 
22545:4145:31   Mark Haxby V50M     
22645:4245:29   Tom Jackson V40M     
22745:4245:27   Glen Wright V40M     
22845:4445:27   Pete Wade  V60MDoncaster44:4642:109.8 
22945:4744:48   Ross Oxby SENM     
23045:4845:32   Dom Cunningham V45MRoyal Air Force    
23145:5245:46   Jordan Brown V35M     
23245:5345:42   Leeson Potter  V45MScunthorpe45:4243:4815.6 
23345:5545:43   Anthony Horstead  SENMSteel City45:4345:0721.4 
23445:5744:48   Bryan Dunbar V40M     
23545:5745:50   Clifford Byrne V35M     
23645:5845:43   Anne-Marie Pendrey V35W     
23746:0245:12   Liam Womack SENM     
23846:0345:43   Dez Parker V45MLion Fitness    
23946:0946:01   Allison English V35WFitmums & Friends    
24046:1246:01   John Lawcock  V50MPenistone42:1140:545.0 
24146:1245:28   Jonathan Shinn V50MLonely Goat RC    
24246:1246:02   Susan Hobbins  V45WWolds Vets46:0241:3915.1 
24346:1346:06   Olivia Ellrakshy U20WScunthorpe & District AC    
24446:1546:04   Jemma Muir V35W     
24546:1645:58   Zoe Goude  V40WScunthorpe45:5845:0013.6 
24646:1746:06   Mark Muir V35M     
24746:2046:13   Ian Kocko  V45MSkegness & District46:1345:2313.0 
24846:2046:11   Anna Warner SENW     
24946:2246:15   Colin Mcmurray V55M     
25046:2245:34   Dave Main V40M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6