Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Tonbridge
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.3Reef Page  U15MInvicta East Kent2:05.672:05.674.3 
22:19.4Thomas Sugden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.311:55.76-2.8 
32:20.2Hayden Gear PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.12:01.18-2.4 
42:22.1Ethan Rocks PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:17.42:01.2-1.1 
52:30.7David Barclay PBU15MTonbridge2:30.72:10.093.7 
62:34.6Charlie Gray PBU15MBexley2:29.492:29.4914.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Angus Currie  U15MTonbridge2:12.82:03.40-0.9 
22:24.1Huxley Crush PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:18.962:04.870.2 
32:36.7Archie Whitehead SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.72:36.6121.8 
42:40.3Luke Harry  U15MBexley2:37.462:37.4611.8 
52:54.9Robert Wright  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:34.82:34.820.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Alexander Middleton PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.02:09.30.0 
22:27.3Oliver Scott  U13MInvicta East Kent2:24.902:22.133.2 
32:33.0Ethan Rollings PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:22.852:06.771.3 
42:38.5Harrison Fraser PBU13MTonbridge2:34.282:07.160.7 
52:40.6Daniel Jeddo SBU13MTonbridge2:40.62:15.303.5 
62:44.4Kahya Gediz  U13MBexley2:34.442:33.1518.6 
72:46.0Felix Wright  U13MPaddock Wood2:40.012:40.0116.8 
82:58.9Liam Woodham  U13MAshford AC2:57.842:38.9510.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1Theo Ronchetti PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:33.11:59.07-1.6 
22:33.9Joshua Healy  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.632:21.335.3 
32:37.8Samuel Hurst  U13MInvicta East Kent2:37.212:36.5815.7 
42:47.5Lucas Gorrill PBU13MTonbridge2:47.52:31.847.5 
52:49.1Daniel Jameson PBU15MKent Schs/Judd School2:49.12:49.125.4 
62:55.3Aaron Brown PBU13MPaddock Wood2:55.32:20.614.3 
73:02.7Mark Onanuga PBU13MBexley2:56.352:56.3523.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3Lily Stewart PBU15WTonbridge/Sussex Schs2:24.32:20.589.6 
22:24.7Lily Meers  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:16.635.1 
32:25.8Olivia Breed PBU15WTonbridge2:25.82:25.810.4 
42:32.5Chiani-Rae Garland  U15WBexley2:16.662:13.883.6 
52:39.7Abigail Royden  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:33.502:23.74.0 
62:43.9Jess Rayner PBU15WPaddock Wood2:43.92:43.919.8 
72:45.8Jessica Wilton SBU15WAshford AC2:45.82:44.6514.1 
82:48.0Millie Knightley PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:48.02:48.010.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Faith Mpassy  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.982:23.9813.8 
22:40.8Sophie Slack  U15WTonbridge2:31.852:31.859.7 
32:45.3Sophia Moore PBU15WBexley2:45.32:45.318.1 
42:46.7Tallulah Butcher PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:46.72:46.721.4 
52:47.1Ella Mcintyre PBU15WTonbridge2:41.82:41.814.2 
62:49.4Evie Fouracre PBU15WFolkestone2:49.42:49.422.7 
72:54.5Eleanor Spice PBU15WAshford AC2:54.52:54.523.6 
82:56.7Lily Crossley  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:40.662:26.325.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Lily Slack PBU13WTonbridge2:20.992:20.594.5 
22:34.0India Blakey PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.02:19.794.0 
32:35.3Macey Sawyer  U13WInvicta East Kent2:30.352:24.649.1 
42:46.0Hettie Hall PBU13WTonbridge2:46.02:46.020.0 
52:51.6Iris Crossley PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:46.902:22.84.3 
62:52.2Keira Epps  U13WAshford AC2:50.42:48.5920.5 
72:55.4Emma Townend PBU13WPaddock Wood2:55.42:55.424.1 
83:05.5Sophie Ansell  U13WBexley2:56.902:42.4811.9 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9Emily Geake PBU13WTonbridge2:41.92:41.95.3 
22:44.0Francesca Middleton PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.242:29.610.4 
32:47.6Jennifer Clayton  U13WFolkestone2:47.52:28.87.3 
42:47.6Yasmin Jameson SBU13WTonbridge2:47.62:26.76.2 
52:52.9Jessica Starck SBU13WInvicta East Kent2:52.92:31.4411.3 
62:56.0Heidi Hughes  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:52.902:35.418.0 
73:09.0Amelia Spice PBU13WAshford AC3:09.03:09.027.0