Leicester Victoria parkrun # 166 External Results
Leicester Victoria
2 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Connor McArdle  S25MWallasey/Loughborough Students/West End17:2116:451.5 
218:19   Richard Craven SBV35MWest End17:5017:165.1 
318:41   Alastair Mottram-Epson U18MUnattached    
418:42   Adam Atkin S20MUnattached    
518:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:13   Mubarak Sheikh S30MUnattached    
719:14   Robert Lee  V35MUnattached18:3518:354.0 
819:16   Nathan Booker  U18MRoadhoggs19:0718:205.4 
919:19   Sophie Darling SBS25WLincoln Wellington18:4418:444.2 
1019:40   Neil Stone SBV45MDesborough & Rothwell18:0018:004.2 
1119:50   Jamie Kingsbury-smith  SENMUnattached19:0919:097.7 
1219:58   Thomas George SBS25MLincoln Wellington19:5418:276.4 
1320:02   Ben Waddington V50MUnattached    
1420:07   Emily Hall PBS30WWest End20:0720:078.6 
1520:11   Giorgio Albanese S30MUnattached    
1620:12   Daniel Poultney V40MUnattached    
1720:15   Andy Fletcher V50MWest End Runners    
1820:27   Sezer Domac V50MUnattached    
1920:31   James Lowe PBS30MWigston18:4518:455.8 
2020:34   John Dobson S25MUnattached    
2120:44   Christopher Williams S30MUnattached    
2220:45   Julian Brown S30MUnattached    
2320:52   Steven Kirk V35MUnattached    
2420:55   Guillermo De La Mata S30MUnattached    
2521:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:25   Ahmed Tafat V40MUnattached    
2721:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:28   Paul Mottram  V50MCorby/Dulwich21:0919:469.0 
2921:36   Harrison Francis S20MUnattached    
3021:44   Jack Davis S20MUnattached    
3121:48   Ashley Carden  V45MUnattached20:4420:449.7 
3221:50   Barry Smith V60MUnattached    
3321:54   Nils Feldmann V45MUnattached    
3421:58   Neil Humpage V35MUnattached    
3522:02   Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski  V50MHuncote21:1219:369.0 
3622:03   Abbie Vernon S20WUnattached    
3722:04   Darren Clayton V45MUnattached    
3822:05   Ryan Barnes V35MUnattached    
3922:07   Robin Stapleton U18MUnattached    
4022:08   Dan Collier S30MUnattached    
4122:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:16   Prabjot Bhella S20MUnattached    
4422:16   Lea Besson SBV40MWreake Runners21:4821:4811.7 
4522:17   Charlie Oneill S25MUnattached    
4622:18   Nathan Smith SBV40MWreake Runners20:2219:237.1 
4722:18   John White  V35MWreake Runners18:0918:092.7 
4822:19   Kimberley Jefferson S25WUnattached    
4922:19   Matthew Peat S25MUnattached    
5022:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:28   Jake Allen S20MUnattached    
5222:29   Terry Woodhouse SBV45MRoadhoggs21:3220:2410.2 
5322:32   Elliot Newstead S30MUnattached    
5422:36   Kush Vekaria S30MUnattached    
5522:39   Maarten Demeyer V35MUnattached    
5622:40   Richard Bibb SBV45MShepshed/Dudley Kingswinford21:3821:3811.2 
5722:41   Ro Smith V35WUnattached    
5822:44   Ian Haynes SBV40MGreat Western21:3421:3410.7 
5922:53   William Marshall S20MUnattached    
6022:55   David Payne V50MUnattached    
6122:58   John Parker V50MUnattached    
6223:02   Warren Taylor V45MUnattached    
6323:02   Chris Sherwood  V50MLeicester Tri19:4417:597.5 
6423:07   Mahomed Khatri S25MUnattached    
6523:09   Oliver Harris V35MUnattached    
6623:11   Nick Osborne V45MUnattached    
6723:14   David Binge S25MUnattached    
6823:17   Neil Kendrick V40MUnattached    
6923:18   Zubin Bandi U15MUnattached    
7023:19   Richard Grant  V55MWigston22:1920:4510.8 
7123:20   Stuart Taylor SBV50MShepshed22:2522:2011.7 
7223:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:22   Raphael Dobrashian-Yates U20MUnattached    
7423:30   Mark Wiselka S25MUnattached    
7523:31   Peter Mottram-Epson U18MUnattached    
7623:32   Mohammed Polli U18MUnattached    
7723:48   Paul Limb V35MUnattached    
7823:48   Michael Buckner S20MUnattached    
7923:51   George Bryan U18MUnattached    
8023:53   Elaine O'Connor  V35WWest End22:3321:5012.4 
8123:55   Wayne Farmer V35MUnattached    
8223:57   Antony Dandy V45MUnattached    
8323:59   Mukesh Manani V45MUnattached    
8424:00   Simon Hudson V60MUnattached    
8524:07   Charlotte Kula-Przezwanski V45WUnattached    
8624:08   Jane Kendrick V45WUnattached    
8724:09   Victor Wiles U18MUnattached    
8824:09   Mark Sims SBV60MBrecon/Pewsey Vale23:1320:4411.4 
8924:11   Laura Browne S25WGTUK Taekwondo    
9024:12   David Hughes V40MUnattached    
9124:14   Alex Rutson  S20MSweatshop23:3123:0316.5 
9224:15   Andrew Rodwell  V55MUnattached22:5020:1712.3 
9324:15   Graeme Holland V50MUnattached    
9424:16   Harriet Smailes SBS20WLeicester Uni23:1423:1412.1 
9524:19   Kashim Haque V45MUnattached    
9624:20   Tom Ibbitson S25MUnattached    
9724:20   Ian Griffiths SBV50MWigston22:1221:3912.2 
9824:23   Ruth Cannon V50WUnattached    
9924:27   Rhea Langeveld S25WUnattached    
10024:34   Tom St U18MUnattached    
10124:42   Abbey Sculley S25WUnattached    
10224:42   Anthony Pollard V55MUnattached    
10324:44   Brett Taylor S25MUnattached    
10424:44   Jack Skinner S25MUnattached    
10524:47   Reg Perrins V50MUnattached    
10624:49   Craig Venables S25MUnattached    
10724:50   Shaun Cowley V45MUnattached    
10824:52   Christopher Jefferson  S30MHuncote22:5222:5212.5 
10924:59   Farooq Ali V50MUnattached    
11025:00   Samuel Upton S30MUnattached    
11125:00   Stevie-jade Beeby SBS30WRoadhoggs23:2822:1914.1 
11225:03   Laurentius Kauffeld S30MUnattached    
11325:04   Charanjit Ransi V45MUnattached    
11425:05   Ian De Silva V40MUnattached    
11525:07   Jake Davis S20MUnattached    
11625:11   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
11725:12   Abul Hasnat Choudhury V50MWest End Runners    
11825:14   Sam Briggs S20MUnattached    
11925:16   Jez Waterfield V55MUnattached    
12025:17   Aedan Dauney-Duignan U15MUnattached    
12125:27   Sarb Athwal V35MUnattached    
12225:29   Paul Scotton V65MUnattached    
12325:31   James Parker V45MUnattached    
12425:36   Bogna Szyller V40WUnattached    
12525:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:46   Kirstie Faust V45WUnattached    
12725:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:51   Matthew Noble  V50MWreake Runners22:1421:2914.1 
12925:56   Mick Green V45MUnattached    
13025:58   Mathew Jenkinson SBV40MRoadhoggs24:5824:5816.7 
13126:00   Rowan James S25MUnattached    
13226:04   Lee Fairclough V35MUnattached    
13326:06   Aaminah Isat U15WUnattached    
13426:11   Emma Clarke S30WUnattached    
13526:12   Charles Hillyer V55MSAC Parents    
13626:12   Paul Officer V45MUnattached    
13726:15   Jonathan Wood V50MSAC Parents    
13826:21   Gary Sawle  V40MShepshed24:2424:2416.7 
13926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14026:23   Matthew Laws  V35MWest End22:4319:5212.9 
14126:23   Kimberley Ridout SBS25WKirkstall26:2325:2524.2 
14226:24   Fiona Collins S20WUnattached    
14326:24   Sharon Murphy V50WUnattached    
14426:25   Imran Isat V45MUnattached    
14526:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:37   Saskia Sharpe SBS20WBarrow Runners25:5921:2021.1 
14726:44   Matthew Rix  V40MFleckney & Kibworth24:0224:0016.8 
14826:47   Stephen Shilling V40MUnattached    
14926:49   Paula Warrington  V45WWest End26:1725:4819.8 
15026:50   Justin Barrell V50MUnattached    
15126:50   Brigitte Gaillard V55WWigston Phoenix R C    
15226:51   Matt Callis SBV40MUnattached24:4422:3817.5 
15326:53   Aaron Rainton V55MUnattached    
15426:55   Zethan Bandi U11MUnattached    
15526:57   Srini Bandi V40MUnattached    
15626:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:59   Sarah Hudson V55WUnattached    
15827:04   Isaac Harper U20MUnattached    
15927:07   Jack Campbell S25MUnattached    
16027:09   Mark Martin V45MUnattached    
16127:18   Ryan Coates S30MUnattached    
16227:21   Michaela Korizek S30WUnattached    
16327:22   Samuel Hodgson S20MUnattached    
16427:24   Josephine Howell S20WExeter University Swimming Club    
16527:25   Homayra Sheikh S25WUnattached    
16627:28   Lin Farrow  V60WHarborough/Midland Masters26:0624:5118.9 
16727:29   Beth Somi V45WUnattached    
16827:29   Roy Weller S20MUnattached    
16927:30   Deborah Stone  V65WUnattached26:5226:4619.6 
17027:30   Peter Meads  V65MWigston24:3022:0314.6 
17127:31   Jim Mitchinson  V65MWest End23:5022:1914.0 
17227:31   Tom St John V35MUnattached    
17327:32   James Riviere S25MUnattached    
17427:33   Deirdre Harrington  V35WWest End21:2821:2810.0 
17527:33   Liam Thomas U15MUnattached    
17627:34   Paul Snuggs V55MUnattached    
17727:39   Kate Jones V35WUnattached    
17827:41   Heena Ruparelia V40WUnattached    
17927:48   Andrew Brian Moore V45MUnattached    
18027:50   Melanie Wright V55WUnattached    
18127:52   Penny Neal V50WUnattached    
18227:52   John Ladd  V50MBirstall23:4920:1014.1 
18327:53   Ivana Osredek S20WUnattached    
18428:00   Evie Wykes U18WUnattached    
18528:01   Martin Wiselka V60MUnattached    
18628:01   Karen Manville V45WUnattached    
18728:02   Jay Ruparelia V45MUnattached    
18828:05   Kerry Clay V40WUnattached    
18928:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:08   Katie Barnes V35WUnattached    
19128:08   Michael Okhiai S30MUnattached    
19228:09   Hannah Lewis S30WUnattached    
19328:14   Nicholas Beck V35MUnattached    
19428:15   Martin McElwaine V40MUnattached    
19528:19   Robert Hilton V50MUnattached    
19628:20   Izzie Potterill S20WUnattached    
19728:26   Emma Clothier V40WUnattached    
19828:28   Ian E Jennings V60MUnattached    
19928:28   Hala Rashed S30WUnattached    
20028:29   Lukasz Adamczyk V35MUnattached    
20128:33   Claire Wykes V40WUnattached    
20228:34   Stacy King V40WUnattached    
20328:39   Charlie Evans S25WUnattached    
20428:39   Wendy Golding V55WUnattached    
20528:43   Tim Bastock V65MUnattached    
20628:44   Eric Chapman V50MUnattached    
20728:47   Ayooshee Dookhee S25WUnattached    
20828:49   Katherine Allen V40WUnattached    
20928:51   Donna Walker SBV50WUnattached28:5125:1323.9 
21028:53   Dawn Wells V50WUnattached    
21128:56   Michael Bunting V35MUnattached    
21229:00   Bethan Kench S25WUnattached    
21329:03   Tom Jordan S30MUnattached    
21429:05   Belinda Howell V50WUnattached    
21529:11   Megan De Ste Croix S30WUnattached    
21629:12   Grace McCole S25WUnattached    
21729:17   Philip D'mello V45MUnattached    
21829:21   Jay Badiani V60MUnattached    
21929:23   Liz Smythe V35WUnattached    
22029:25   Matthew Skinner S25MUnattached    
22129:29   Natalie Green S25WUnattached    
22229:33   Scarlett Payne U15WUnattached    
22329:37   Katie Fitzwilliam V40WUnattached    
22429:38   James Allpress S20MUnattached    
22529:43   Bal Gill V55MUnattached    
22629:43   Nainesh Chotai V50MUnattached    
22729:49   David Lyons V60MUnattached    
22829:50   Rachel Dixon S30WUnattached    
22929:51   Antony Benham V40MUnattached    
23029:52   Rhys King  S25MWigston24:1024:1015.3 
23129:52   Janet Hall SBV45WRoadhoggs29:5224:3623.7 
23229:53   James Cowen S20MUnattached    
23329:53   Sarah Hiscocks V45WUnattached    
23429:54   Holly Cave S30WUnattached    
23529:58   Valerie Spezi  V40WRoadhoggs28:4425:5222.8 
23629:59   Tom Clarke U11MUnattached    
23729:59   Katherine Watson U20WUnattached    
23830:00   Zoe Heath V45WUnattached    
23930:01   Andrew Clarke V40MUnattached    
24030:03   Ola Downes V55WUnattached    
24130:06   Karen Rooms V55WUnattached    
24230:07   Libby Sidebotham S25WUnattached    
24330:10   Lily Payne U15WUnattached    
24430:11   Georgia Ball S20WUnattached    
24530:12   Diane Omeara V40WUnattached    
24630:19   Deborah Webb V35WUnattached    
24730:19   Eleanor Rowley-Conwy S30WUnattached    
24830:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:21   Priti Makadia V50WUnattached    
25030:31   Dan Veasey S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2