Bushy Park parkrun # 774 External Results
Bushy Park
2 Feb 19
parkrunWC parkrun 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrunWC
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
84030:20   Claudia Burrough  S20WUnattached23:5923:5920.3 
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39   Sean Doyle S30MUnattached    
215:58   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3615:15-3.9 
316:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:21   Christopher Pearson SBV40MSouth Derbyshire17:1517:000.8 
617:22   Chris Davidson PBS30MElmbridge17:1017:100.9 
717:38   Rory Atkins SBS20MRanelagh17:3816:161.5 
817:52   David Sharman  S30MWimbledon Windmilers17:2616:551.2 
917:53   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:2017:201.6 
1017:58   Nick Marriage  S30MFulham16:4716:24-0.7 
1118:03   Joshua Low  V45M 17:2917:172.2 
1218:06   Craig Jarman SBS30MWalton16:3516:310.0 
1318:10   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:4017:162.5 
1418:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:14   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
1618:16   Tom Ward S25MUnattached    
1718:17   Mara Yamauchi  V45WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds18:1018:102.9 
1818:18   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:3417:321.1 
1918:20   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:021.9 
2018:24   Phil Rogers  S30MHarrogate17:4517:142.4 
2118:27   Jonathan Smith SBS30MRanelagh17:3317:101.5 
2218:28   Jack Bottomley S30MUnattached    
2318:34   Jack Leafe  S25MClapham Chasers/Reading Uni16:5616:560.4 
2418:37   Lee Lintern  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:1318:132.2 
2518:39   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:4317:232.5 
2618:42   James Whistler SBS30MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond18:0517:172.5 
2718:43   Paul Bowden  V40MStragglers18:0117:402.5 
2818:49   Stephen Whitehead  V45MRanelagh18:2417:134.8 
2918:54   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell18:3218:324.1 
3018:55   Adam Y Conway U18MUnattached    
3118:56   Tom Rann  S30MMilocarian/Dulwich18:1216:552.4 
3218:57   Max Bishop PBU15MThames Valley18:5718:573.2 
3318:59   Tim Bartholomew  V35M26.217:3017:302.1 
3419:00   Dom Woodbridge SBS25M26.2/Unattached18:3318:336.0 
3519:00   Darragh M. Lynch U18MUnattached    
3619:02   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
3719:07   William Shippin  S30MUknetrunner17:3717:051.4 
3819:09   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached18:1017:473.2 
3919:12   Sebastian Gebhardt S30MUnattached    
4019:18   George Woodrow S30MUnattached    
4119:18   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:2017:584.3 
4219:20   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4718:444.6 
4319:22   Johanna Tofte U18WUnattached    
4419:23   James Morris  S30MBelgrave18:4218:425.0 
4519:29   Oisin Murray U18MUnattached    
4619:30   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0518:575.2 
4719:32   Matthew Tyas  S20MUnattached18:1618:163.7 
4819:36   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0918:525.4 
4919:36   Shane Chapman SBV35MSouth Derbyshire19:3617:504.8 
5019:37   Rodney McCulloch  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:3117:162.4 
5119:38   Karsten Hill  V40MUnattached19:2118:025.4 
5219:42   Conor Ward S30MUnattached    
5319:45   Aaron Horgan U15MSt Brendan's AC Ardfert    
5419:46   Andrew Windle SBV35MSouth Derbyshire19:2618:495.9 
5519:46   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2819:126.1 
5619:47   Jonathan Coleman  S30MUnattached19:0218:154.3 
5719:48   Stephen Igglesden  V45MUnattached19:2619:266.1 
5819:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5919:49   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached18:5218:435.4 
6019:50   Paul Prescott S25MUnattached    
6119:50   Jeremy Palmer  V55MUnattached19:0318:535.2 
6219:51   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6319:52   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached19:0618:044.9 
6419:53   Freddie Bate SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3319:336.7 
6519:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6619:55   Andrew Caie SBV40MStragglers19:5519:286.9 
6719:56   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters19:0717:594.9 
6819:58   Jon Barks  V40MFul-On TC19:3319:066.2 
6919:59   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:3517:325.5 
7020:00   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1718:495.8 
7120:00   Anthony Lalsing SBSENMUnattached19:2218:166.0 
7220:00   Charlie Brook SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0019:097.7 
7320:01   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
7420:03   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
7520:04   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3218:456.6 
7620:05   Jonathan Major S30MUnattached    
7720:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7820:08   Nick Fox V55MVegan Runners    
7920:10   Henry Oliphant S25MUnattached    
8020:13   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
8120:15   Ben Wright S25MUnattached    
8220:18   Andrew Roberts V55MUnattached    
8320:20   Zach Walshe U15MSt Brendan's AC Ardfert    
8420:22   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
8520:24   Mark Roberts SBSENMHercules Wimbledon19:1519:155.1 
8620:27   Miles Shacklady S20MUnattached    
8720:28   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:3518:416.4 
8820:30   Sam Bassett  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:3318:334.1 
8920:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9020:31   David Smelt  SENMUnattached20:0320:028.8 
9120:32   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
9220:32   Jessica Bruce  V35WHeadington19:1419:054.4 
9320:34   Andy Anstey SBV45MStragglers20:0119:037.3 
9420:35   Gareth Johns SBV45MUnattached19:3618:286.7 
9520:36   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
9620:38   Ben Redmond U15MUnattached    
9720:39   Michael Gilkes  V45MThames Turbo19:2518:026.6 
9820:40   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:2420:247.9 
9920:41   Charlotte Vaughan SBU18WWalton20:4119:535.6 
10020:43   Toby Evans S25MUnattached    
10120:45   Christopher Kennedy S25MUnattached    
10220:47   Paul Denning V40MUnattached    
10320:49   Harvey Ball PBU15MWalton20:4920:4914.1 
10420:52   Marcus Atkins  V55MRanelagh20:1520:157.3 
10520:53   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:4118:427.2 
10620:54   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers20:3418:457.9 
10720:54   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
10820:55   Ade Thomas V50MUnattached    
10920:58   Tom Howarth  S20MStragglers19:2119:076.5 
11020:59   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
11121:01   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4817:576.8 
11221:01   David O' Connor S30MUnattached    
11321:03   Alice Antonioli U20WUnattached    
11421:05   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
11521:07   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:5618:407.0 
11621:09   Alan Lightfoot SBV50MThames Turbo20:2118:198.7 
11721:10   Sean Wade S20MUnattached    
11821:13   Thomas Philip Howard SBV40MUnattached20:5820:349.1 
11921:13   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:2119:487.7 
12021:14   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
12121:14   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
12221:16   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:2520:258.4 
12321:16   Matthew Joll U18MUnattached    
12421:18   Sam Fullilove PBS25MDartford RR20:3920:398.3 
12521:18   Liam Daniel Murray V35MUnattached    
12621:19   John P Woods  V50MUnattached20:5219:379.1 
12721:20   Tom Dalton S25MUnattached    
12821:21   Imogen Parker-Elms U15WUnattached    
12921:22   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
13021:25   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters20:3419:048.3 
13121:29   Kevin Price SBV50MStragglers21:1819:548.9 
13221:32   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:5419:539.0 
13321:35   James Russell SBV45MComet TC20:4719:148.8 
13421:36   Nick Rowe  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:4819:017.4 
13521:38   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:1120:459.3 
13621:38   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
13721:39   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:0120:449.5 
13821:39   Bjarne Leonard Tofte V45MUnattached    
13921:42   Richard Powney S30MUnattached    
14021:43   Jonathan Stone SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4317:213.3 
14121:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14221:43   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:2919:447.9 
14321:44   Rik King V40MUnattached    
14421:44   Dean Morley  V50MStragglers18:2918:194.1 
14521:45   Tim Hole V35MUnattached    
14621:46   Ella Fryer SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:532.7 
14721:46   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4419:198.6 
14821:47   Jim Buckle  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1319:147.3 
14921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15021:48   Nathan D'haese U15MUnattached    
15121:48   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:5920:099.2 
15221:48   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler S20MUnattached    
15321:48   Will Major  S25MHerne Hill19:2718:586.1 
15421:49   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:2020:4510.0 
15521:49   Thomas Butterfield SBSENMUnattached21:4920:0815.3 
15621:49   George Greenhill SBSENMUnattached19:1419:147.7 
15721:51   Graham York V35MUnattached    
15821:52   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
15921:53   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached20:5520:559.2 
16021:54   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
16121:54   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand20:0318:046.9 
16221:55   Philip Tauwhare SBV55MStragglers21:5021:1410.6 
16321:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16421:57   Alfie Hester U20MUnattached    
16521:59   Robbie Massey S25MUnattached    
16622:00   Mark Wallace S25MUnattached    
16722:01   Skye Bishop U11WUnattached    
16822:02   Huw Jones V35MUnattached    
16922:02   Harry Dobson U15MUnattached    
17022:03   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
17122:03   Max Peile S30MUnattached    
17222:04   Iris Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:5519:557.8 
17322:04   Sophie Desmond  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:2021:209.3 
17422:05   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers19:0517:424.9 
17522:06   Finlay Sinclair  U15MRanelagh20:0819:498.5 
17622:07   David Pimm  V55M26.220:5719:189.4 
17722:07   Frank Munns V40MUnattached    
17822:08   Simona Cross S30WUnattached    
17922:08   Gregory Cross S30MUnattached    
18022:10   Trevor Hearn V40MUnattached    
18122:12   Hannah Stewart SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District19:3819:387.7 
18222:14   John James Melvin  SENMUnattached20:4720:448.2 
18322:15   Tabatha Black U15WUnattached    
18422:16   Claire Hall S25WUnattached    
18522:16   Ben Felton V35MUnattached    
18622:17   Zach Dredge U15MUnattached    
18722:18   Paul Dredge  V45MUnattached18:1818:184.5 
18822:18   Daniel Clifford S25MUnattached    
18922:18   Philip Bartholomew V50MUnattached    
19022:19   Laurie Montier  V55MUnattached21:0619:269.7 
19122:21   Phillip Norman V60MUnattached    
19222:21   Richard Evans V40MUnattached    
19322:22   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4921:0910.3 
19422:23   Richard Herring  V40MWimbledon Windmilers21:2220:0510.3 
19522:24   Nigel Bradley V55MUnattached    
19622:24   Patricia Ronksley  V55WStragglers21:2721:2310.3 
19722:27   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:4721:4710.3 
19822:28   Daniel Gask V50MUnattached    
19922:29   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
20022:30   Farro Khavand V60MUnattached    
20122:32   Alexandros Ouzounis U20MUnattached    
20222:32   Ian Pithouse  S30MEast End19:0719:075.9 
20322:34   Joanne Caie  V40WStragglers21:4720:209.8 
20422:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20522:36   James Reilly U18MUnattached    
20622:37   Aidan O'Brien S30MUnattached    
20722:39   Andrew Johnson V40MUnattached    
20822:43   Simon Collingridge  V60MRanelagh22:1519:0711.8 
20922:44   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
21022:45   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
21122:47   Barry King  V65MHercules Wimbledon21:5220:5611.4 
21222:49   Julian Diamond SBV55MSHAEF Shifters20:4219:188.7 
21322:50   Lucy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
21422:50   Elizabeth Andrews  S25WClapham Runners22:1122:0811.5 
21522:51   Zac Newton U18MUnattached    
21622:51   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC19:0318:275.2 
21722:52   Ben Wells U15MUnattached    
21822:52   Mark Beck V50MUnattached    
21922:52   Rebecca Northmore SBS25WRanelagh20:2320:089.6 
22022:52   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached22:2919:5412.1 
22122:53   Emily Torode  S25WUnattached21:2021:2010.5 
22222:54   Callum Kennett White U18MUnattached    
22322:55   Joe Narcisi V45MUnattached    
22422:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:56   James Watson V45MUnattached    
22622:56   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached21:3519:3110.4 
22722:57   Mark Peters S30MUnattached    
22822:58   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached22:2421:5612.0 
22922:58   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters20:2917:508.1 
23022:59   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5520:4610.3 
23123:02   Rupert Pick V40MUnattached    
23223:03   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:2219:147.4 
23323:04   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:4221:0910.8 
23423:04   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
23523:05   Doreen Moore V40WUnattached    
23623:06   Ben Ashton V45MUnattached    
23723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23823:07   Simon Harrison SBV40MUnattached22:5921:3514.8 
23923:08   Mark Slassor V40MUnattached    
24023:08   Nadine Heseltine  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR21:5020:379.0 
24123:09   Sam Werbelow U11MUnattached    
24223:11   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
24323:12   John Calvert V65MUnattached    
24423:13   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge22:3220:2612.0 
24523:14   Dave Kahn  V65MUnattached22:3222:3212.3 
24623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:15   Nick McNally V40MUnattached    
24823:15   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
24923:16   Tom Baird S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6