Weston Run 5 External Results
Weston-on-Trent
10 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:50   Aston Perrin  SENMLong Eaton26:2526:11-1.2 
228:51   Andy McQue  V35MVale Royal28:1728:07-0.4 
329:12   Grant Cummings SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Derby Uni29:1226:013.7 
430:21   Matthew Coaker  SENMLong Eaton28:2128:211.9 
531:52   Tom Brunt SBSENMBeeston31:5228:286.4 
632:46   Jack Surgay U20MShelton Striders    
732:50   Richard Howe  V35MLong Eaton30:3728:333.8 
833:13   Paul Lewis PBV45MLong Eaton33:1333:135.0 
933:14   Richard Tissington  V45MShelton32:5032:505.2 
1033:23   Rebecca Miller PBSENWDerby/Swansea Uni33:2333:235.4 
1133:26   Philip Margett PBV55MChesapeake33:2633:2614.2 
1233:50   Duncan Sadler  V45MRoad Runners Club33:1931:1014.2 
1334:02   Philip Shearing SBV40MErewash Valley34:0232:105.9 
1434:30   Robert Saxton  SENMAshbourne34:2334:239.8 
1534:38   Patrick Fitzgerald  V55MLong Eaton32:5530:046.8 
1634:42   Kevin Purser PBV40MChesapeake34:4234:427.8 
1734:44   Zachary Naylor SBV40MLong Eaton34:4429:169.8 
1834:45   Oliver Holford PBU17MDerby34:4534:4514.7 
1934:47   Andrew Stanley  V35MIvanhoe34:2534:258.3 
2034:47   Samuel Redfern SENM     
2135:21   Matt Ceiley SENM     
2235:28   James Cunningham PBV35MShelton35:2835:285.2 
2335:37   Neil Realey V50M     
2435:41   Wade Fodden  V40MLong Eaton32:0432:045.9 
2535:49   Unknown Runner SENM     
2635:51   Pascale Holden SBV45WShelton35:5134:099.5 
2735:52   Paul Holford  V55MDerby32:0332:039.8 
2835:52   George Kataria V50MSinfin Running Club    
2936:28   Trevor Hibbert SBV40MSinfin36:2835:1211.3 
3036:35   Neil Shipley SBV55MChesapeake36:3533:3214.1 
3136:39   Gavin Fletcher V40MDerby TRI    
3236:55   Stacey Sangster  V40WLong Eaton34:2334:238.6 
3337:00   John Flint  V50MHeanor35:2733:4910.8 
3437:04   Stephen Horton SENM     
3537:14   Kevin Dick  V35MSphinx33:0833:086.9 
3637:20   Ant Shacklock V40M     
3737:24   Darren Knight SBV45MChesapeake37:2433:5314.3 
3837:34   Thomas Lucas SENM     
3937:34   Phil Deakin  V40MLong Eaton32:5032:508.0 
4037:57   Mick Smedley  V70MMidland Masters36:5230:3613.4 
4137:58   Caroline Scott SBV45WSinfin37:5834:4511.3 
4238:02   Emily Sanders SBV50WAshbourne/Belgrave38:0236:0914.0 
4338:04   Ashley Parkes V40M     
4438:05   Gerard Moss PBV65MShelton38:0538:0511.5 
4538:06   Emily Simmonds  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston37:5937:1613.4 
4638:07   Marc Kinch PBV45MLong Eaton37:5337:5313.1 
4738:22   Melanie Brennan  V35WErewash Valley36:5835:3513.0 
4838:25   Matthew Fitchett SENM     
4938:36   Fiona Hawkins PBV35WSinfin38:3638:3613.4 
5038:40   James Realey SBU23MShelton38:4034:0413.9 
5138:49   Kevin Pritchard PBV35MTeam Derby Runner38:4938:4912.4 
5238:50   Paul Boothroyd  V60MErewash Valley37:4237:4013.5 
5339:10   Lisa Hosking V35W     
5439:10   Dawn Blatherwick  V40WLong Eaton38:5637:1114.2 
5539:15   Martin Lynch V40M     
5639:41   Stuart Hunter  V55MShepshed37:2536:1813.7 
5739:50   Paul Wood SBV40MSinfin39:5035:0517.0 
5839:56   Ewan Henderson  V45MHolme Pierrepont37:4937:4913.5 
5939:58   David Harley V50M     
6039:58   Chris Booth V40M     
6139:59   Charlotte Stack PBU17WTeam Derby Runner39:5939:5915.9 
6240:12   Stephen McQuade PBV50MLong Eaton40:1240:1212.3 
6340:16   Andrew Oakley V40M     
6440:23   Samantha James SBV35WShelton40:2338:2315.5 
6540:36   Tim Widdas V50M     
6640:40   Sarah Semmens SBV40WLong Eaton40:4033:279.2 
6740:44   Sarah Holford  V45WDerby/Midland Masters38:2233:2816.6 
6840:47   Glynis Hallam PBV55WTeam Derby Runner40:4740:4716.1 
6940:47   Ian Hallam PBV55MTeam Derby Runner40:4740:4715.9 
7040:54   Bethanie Dennis PBU23WLong Eaton40:5440:5419.5 
7141:09   Mark Reeve V50M     
7241:11   Nicola Dennison  V40WAshbourne39:5839:5815.9 
7341:14   Martin Hind V40M     
7441:14   Danielle Stack SBU20WTeam Derby Runner41:1438:1111.7 
7541:20   Ian Garson V40MSinfin Running Club    
7641:30   Joanna Lucas SENW     
7741:52   Guy Wilkes V40MLong Eaton Running Club    
7842:02   Elizabeth Lakin SBV40WLong Eaton42:0238:5216.4 
7942:03   Brian Goodall SBV65MErewash Valley42:0331:0618.9 
8042:42   Victoria Cooper  V35WLong Eaton40:2440:2417.5 
8143:13   Fred Heeks V40M     
8243:20   Shane Walker PBV45MChesapeake43:2043:2013.8 
8343:35   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe40:1136:5216.2 
8443:40   Unknown Runner SENM     
8543:58   Jez Dobbs V40M     
8644:06   Phillip Grainger SENM     
8744:07   Louise McQuade  V50WLong Eaton40:1340:1316.3 
8844:11   Michael Tuckwood V50M     
8944:11   Sarah Bould SBV35WDerbyshire Dynamos44:1142:1521.9 
9044:14   Mae Emery SENW     
9144:14   Peter Emery V50M     
9244:20   Jo Maxwell V35W     
9344:23   Robert Browne V60MErewash Valley Running Club    
9444:30   Christopher Halliday SBV45MMickleover44:3044:2311.3 
9544:33   Karen Swift V45WJog Derbyshire    
9644:44   Lee Meakin SBV45MShelton44:4438:1119.5 
9744:46   Steve Cartwright SBV40MShelton44:4639:3820.8 
9844:55   Errol Flynn V40MLong Eaton Running Club    
9944:57   Victioria Brewin PBV35WSphinx42:3742:3717.3 
10045:08   Charlotte Pulfer SENW     
10145:34   Barry Boole SBV70MSinfin45:3440:5019.3 
10245:35   Amanda Rose V45W     
10345:35   Samantha Smith V35WJog Derbyshire    
10445:50   Lindsey Craig V35WJog Derbyshire    
10546:13   Julie Muggleton SBV45WSinfin46:1340:1617.6 
10646:16   Edward Stack SBV45MTeam Derby Runner46:1643:1520.3 
10746:17   Adam Windmill V40M     
10846:17   Lynn Windmill V45WChesapeake Road Runners    
10946:19   Damian Cowlishaw  V55MLong Eaton45:1037:0420.2 
11046:24   Alyson Woodcock PBV50WSinfin46:2446:2420.8 
11147:02   Jennifer Allen PBV40WLong Eaton47:0247:0224.0 
11247:11   Paul Gosden PBV55MDerbyshire Dynamos47:1147:1121.0 
11347:20   Ashley Harrison SENM     
11447:25   Donna Hadley V35W     
11547:25   Carl Borton V40M     
11647:30   Thomas Dable  V70MKenilworth Runners44:5437:51 20.7 
11747:34   David Caulton SBV45MTeam Derby Runner47:3444:4024.4 
11847:40   Peter Gamble V60M     
11947:52   David Hann V40M     
12048:06   Lynn Andrews SBV50WLong Eaton48:0645:2623.0 
12148:12   Rachel Cavey V35W     
12248:22   Louise Hart SBV55WShelton48:2242:2027.8 
12348:40   S Ruth V45WIlkeston Running Club    
12448:45   Laura Haynes V35WJog Derbyshire    
12548:45   Jenny Romeo PBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)48:4548:4521.7 
12648:55   Chris Bostock V50M     
12749:09   Anita Cunningham SBV50WIlkeston49:0947:3822.1 
12849:10   Paul Birkin V40M     
12949:12   Alex Hall SBV45WShelton49:1239:5020.9 
13049:12   Valerie Lindsey SBV70WLong Eaton49:1240:4322.1 
13149:17   Sarah Boothroyd V35W     
13249:23   Anton Rawlinson V50M     
13349:29   Moira Tildsley V45W     
13449:41   Thyss O'Brien V40M     
13549:47   Ian Whadcoat V40M     
13649:57   Peter Dilley SBV65MChesapeake49:5740:5926.1 
13750:29   Kevin Unknown V40MErewash Valley Running Club    
13850:35   Marcia Osullivan V45W     
13950:38   Ian Crompton SBV55MShelton50:3832:308.2 
14050:43   Ray Draycott V70MShepshed Running Club    
14151:00   Caroline Hind SBV45WTeam Derby Runner51:0048:2523.5 
14251:04   David Farrelly V50M     
14451:06   Kathryn Wills V35WChesapeake Road Runners    
14551:41   Michael Butterly SBV80MDerby51:4142:3825.6 
14651:46   Denise Birkin V45W     
14751:57   James Illsley V40MJog Derbyshire    
14852:15   Anne Lyons V55W     
14952:17   Lynne Shacklock V45W     
15053:04   Philip Sharpe SBV65MChesapeake/Unattached53:0447:2524.3 
15153:32   Linda Cobb V35WWashlands Runners    
15253:32   Janice Cobb PBV65WSouth Derbyshire53:3253:3228.2 
15353:42   Pauline Dable  V70WKenilworth Runners48:5639:5724.1 
14354:05   Kim Sladen V45W     
15454:10   David Keegan SBV70MShelton54:1037:0523.7 
15554:37   Unknown Runner SENM     
15654:49   Catherine Stray PBV50WShelton54:4954:4927.4 
15755:03   Sean McManus V40M     
15855:11   Tracey Dennis SBV50WLong Eaton55:1151:4325.7 
15955:28   Duncan Smith V50M     
16055:39   Liz Thacker PBV55WChesapeake55:3955:3931.5 
16156:23   Unknown Runner SENM     
16256:23   Unknown Runner SENM     
16356:38   Angela Monk SBV55WShelton56:3848:0826.1 
16457:23   Margaret Cowling  V65WShelton54:0047:0129.2 
16557:30   Derek Marshall  V45MTeam Anstey50:5047:3526.1 
16659:00   Lucy Tuckwood V45W     
16761:47   Unknown Runner SENM     
16864:15   Steve Aynsley SBV70MShelton64:1550:2735.6 
16967:40   Andrew King SBV35MUnattached67:4067:1120.5 
17067:57   Alison King V35W     
17173:03   Colin Bennett PBV45MShelton73:0373:0335.9