Scottish National Mens 6-Stage Road Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
24 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:15   Max Milarvie U20MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-3.7 
229:17   Cameron Strachan SENMMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-3.7 
329:32   Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-3.1 
429:43   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.0 
529:48   Tim Morgan U23MSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.8 
630:01   Neil Renault V35MEdinburgh AC-2.8 
730:04   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde-3.3 
830:05   Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-2.3 
930:08   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
1031:02   Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.9 
1131:03   Matthew Turner SENMShettleston-3.1 
1231:05   John Newsom SENMInverness-2.1 
1331:08   Iain Reid V40MCambuslang-2.1 
1431:08   Jethro Lennox V40MShettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx-0.4 
1531:25   Martin Brown SENMKilmarnock-2.6 
1631:29   Thomas WilsonSENMEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
1731:40   Graeme Murdoch V40MGala-0.1 
1831:43   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.7 
1931:51   Daryl Reid SENMEast Kilbride-1.5 
2032:02   Miguel Delgado SENMBellahouston Harriers/Spain-1.7 
2132:12   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine0.0 
2232:13   Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine-0.5 
2332:30   David Murray V35MKirkintilloch1.0 
2432:33   Jamie MacKinnon U20MCambuslang-3.5 
2532:38   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell1.0 
2633:13   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-1.1 
2733:15   Alex Luetchford SENMHunters Bog Trotters-0.1 
2833:22   Jack Kerr U23MCentral/Aberdeen Uni-2.6 
2933:25   Vitalijs BrejevsSENMGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
3033:26   Alastair Walker V60MTeviotdale0.3 
3133:28   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing0.6 
3233:31   Michael Miller U20MClydesdale-0.3 
3333:47   Jack Mckenna U23MBallymena Runners/Strathclyde Uni0.2 
3433:51   Brian Scally V50MShettleston/Scottish Vets H2.0 
3533:53   John Coyle V45MGarscube/Scottish Vets H0.3 
3634:16   Ewan Jack V45MKirkintilloch/Central4.2 
3734:39   Stuart FenwickSENMEdinburgh AC  
3834:40   Howard C Elliott V50MCumbernauld3.7 
3934:42   Nicholas Tierney U20MAberdeen-0.6 
4034:42   David Hogg V45MCumbernauld2.5 
4134:46   Kenny Gorman SENMFife1.7 
4234:54   Thomas Smith SENMBellahouston Harriers0.6 
4334:58   Ryan Evans SENMIrvine2.8 
4435:06   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk6.2 
4535:08   Calum Phillip U20MStirling Uni0.2 
4635:26   Owen Williams SENMLothian2.6 
4735:31   Alan Tait SENMMotherwell4.4 
4835:39   Daniel BondSENMSpringburn Harriers  
4935:41   Scott Adams SENMMetro Aberdeen4.0 
5035:44   Wright Beveridge V45MPH Racing3.3 
5135:52   Dave Thom V55MCambuslang4.4 
5235:56   John Brogan V40MAirdrie Harriers2.5 
5335:56   Iain Taylor V50MPH Racing3.9 
5435:59   Richard Cockbain V40MEdinburgh AC/Police4.9 
5536:05   Graeme Fletcher V55MCorstorphine6.3 
5636:15   Owen Murphy V35MKirkintilloch4.4 
5736:19   Tony McCutcheon V45MCambuslang4.1 
5836:23   Jordan Orr U23MGiffnock North2.2 
5937:00   Mick Kennish-Ward V55MLothian5.0 
6037:12   Chris StuartV40MPH Racing Club  
6137:14   George McPherson V60MMetro Aberdeen5.3 
6237:21   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.5 
6337:33   Kyle Williamson U20MLothian3.8 
6437:35   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.4 
6537:37   Paul White V35MWhitemoss5.7 
6637:48   Gary Mitchell V50MKirkintilloch6.1 
6737:58   Sandy OrrV45MLothian RC  
6838:11   Wallace Grieve V55MFalkirk6.0 
6938:55   Bob Johnson V60MGala8.7 
7039:26   Derek ScottSENMGlasgow Caledonian University  
7139:32   Eric Lalande SENMFife7.8 
7239:52   Scott Love V35MPH Racing6.4 
7340:18   Gordon WhallSENMCorstorphine AAC  
7440:42   Tom Ord V60MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.2 
7540:48   Jim Scott V65MEdinburgh AC7.5 
7640:58   Gavin McLennan V40MMetro Aberdeen6.6 
7741:01   Craig Brown V45MGarscube7.2 
7841:25   Vincent Glennon V45MEast Kilbride8.1 
7942:19   Michael Connelly V55MCorstorphine9.8 
8042:28   Chris Peggie SENMCorstorphine9.1 
8142:51   Calum Ross V55MFalkirk11.7 
8242:54   Richard Edward Lawton V40MCalderglen11.5 
8342:54   Richard Millar V40MShettleston11.1 
8443:14   Alan WeirV50MLothian RC  
8543:20   Derek Scott SENMTeviotdale13.3 
8644:08   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.5 
8745:53   Colin A Sinclair V50MCentral15.7 
8852:39   Tom Tracey V60MInverclyde30.8 
5.8ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:29   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-3.4 
229:30   Ryan Thomson U23MCambuslang-3.9 
329:44   John Bell SENMInverclyde-2.9 
430:24   John Lenehan SENMCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC-1.1 
530:29   Stuart Livingstone V35MCorstorphine-2.5 
630:32   Colin Reilly SENMCambuslang-2.1 
730:34   James Dunn SENMEdinburgh Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters/Luxembourg-2.0 
830:35   Alistair Masson U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni-0.4 
930:41   Ryan Lafferty SENMFife-2.2 
1030:51   Gregor Yates V35MBellahouston Harriers-1.9 
1131:16   Stuart Johnston V40MEdinburgh AC-1.1 
1231:16   Scott Brember V45MCentral-2.5 
1331:18   Kenny Campbell V40MCambuslang-0.8 
1431:30   Jason Kelly U23MMetro Aberdeen-2.7 
1531:37   Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.4 
1631:53   Gordon Lennox SENMInverness-1.4 
1731:59   Sandy Holl U20MCentral-0.5 
1832:00   Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.7 
1932:07   Max RalstonSENMVP-Glasgow AC  
2032:19   James Harrison V35MCorstorphine0.7 
2132:26   Ross Milne V40MCorstorphine1.6 
2232:53   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale Harriers  
2332:57   Peter Mackie V40MShettleston1.1 
2432:58   Michael McConnell SENMPH Racing-0.3 
2533:14   Euan Rennie SENMLothian0.7 
2633:49   David Iain Houston SENMShettleston0.1 
2733:53   Graham McCabe V45MKirkintilloch0.5 
2834:03   Ross McEachern V50MCumbernauld2.4 
2934:17   Walter Henderson V50MShettleston3.1 
3034:17   Kevin WallaceSENMFife AC  
3134:26   Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine5.4 
3234:38   Robert Sellar V40MPH Racing0.2 
3334:42   Paul Burns V35MMotherwell-0.4 
3434:43   Robert Keenan V35MCumbernauld1.2 
3534:47   Stan Mackenzie V55MCambuslang2.8 
3634:49   Robin Kyle SENMEdinburgh AC1.0 
3734:49   Fraser Armstrong U23MRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers1.7 
3834:50   Alex Chalmers V50MGarscube2.1 
3935:03   Richard Horne V50MMetro Aberdeen1.3 
4035:23   Craig Mattocks V45MGala/Carnethy4.6 
4135:30   Blair Mackinnon SENMBellahouston Harriers/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds3.6 
4235:32   Scott Martin V50MKilmarnock1.9 
4335:52   Jonathan McIntoshSENMMetro Aberdeen RC  
4436:01   Al Aitken V40MLothian2.4 
4536:03   Mike Macdonald V40MFife3.1 
4636:32   Michael DinningSENMIrvine RC  
4736:45   Ted Gourley V55MGiffnock North3.8 
4836:50   Matthew AdamsonU20MStrathclyde Univ Harriers  
4937:23   Alastair Smith SENMFalkirk9.0 
5037:26   Robert ConroyV40MKirkintilloch Olympians  
5137:27   Daniel RiveraV50MEdinburgh AC (G)  
5237:45   Ben SherriffSENMPH Racing Club  
5337:46   Dean Carr V45MCorstorphine6.4 
5437:56   Evan Crane V35MMotherwell6.0 
5538:17   Stewart David Robertson V40MSpringburn6.3 
5638:42   Douglas Hill V50MFalkirk7.4 
5738:51   Scott Nelson V50MLothian7.8 
5839:05   Adam Kelly U20MLaw9.1 
5939:14   Daniel O'Connell V50MCambuslang5.9 
6039:15   Duncan Thomson V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.2 
6139:33   Dougie GowanV55MEdinburgh AC  
6239:38   Ian Maxwell V55MGala6.6 
6339:38   Colin Alexander V45MCentral9.3 
6440:07   Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch5.8 
6540:21   Axel HorbachSENMGlasgow Caledonian University  
6640:25   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V55MCorstorphine10.0 
6740:31   Alastair MurrayV40MLothian RC  
6840:45   Jean-Yves Daniel V50MAirdrie Harriers6.4 
6940:48   Ian Robert Johnston V60MPH Racing6.5 
7041:14   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend/Stirling Uni1.4 
7141:44   Keith Charters V50MEast Kilbride9.3 
7241:47   David Herbertson V45MCalderglen10.8 
7341:49   Neil Meldrum V45MCorstorphine11.9 
7442:11   Ryan Nelson SENMClydesdale6.6 
7543:29   Calum MacDonaldSENMFerranti AAC  
7645:10   Graham McLeanV60MCorstorphine AAC (H)  
7745:10   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.9 
7845:19   Jim Alexander V55MLothian11.8 
7945:55   Alastair Mccallum V55MFalkirk14.1 
5.8ML L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:56   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.9 
229:08   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-3.5 
329:11   Sean Chalmers U23MInverness/West of Scotland Uni-3.7 
429:19   Lachlan Oates SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.0 
529:49   Michael Christoforou SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC-4.2 
629:50   Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang-3.2 
729:56   Jack Leitch U23MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni-4.0 
830:17   Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-1.5 
931:04   Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.1 
1031:32   Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.7 
1131:46   Darran Muir V40MLaw-1.3 
1231:57   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine0.1 
1331:57   Malcolm Lang V40MCorstorphine-0.3 
1431:59   Bryan Mackie V40MEdinburgh AC0.5 
1532:13   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing0.5 
1632:18   Euan Webster SENMAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth0.4 
1732:44   Colin Thomas V35MBellahouston Harriers1.9 
1832:45   Paul Sorrie V40MShettleston-0.7 
1932:51   Andrew MerryU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
2032:56   Rory Scott SENMFife-0.5 
2133:06   Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala4.8 
2233:10   Iain McDonald V35MCambuslang0.3 
2333:21   Marc Pollock SENMKirkintilloch-0.4 
2433:40   Sean Calder V35MEdinburgh AC3.9 
2533:51   Telfer Gray U20MCentral0.4 
2634:01   Josh WoodSENMStirling University AC  
2734:14   Akira O'Connor V35MFife2.7 
2834:18   Jon Carpenter V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand4.5 
2934:27   Jonathan Crickmore SENMBrighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.7 
3034:27   Graeme DoigV40MPH Racing Club  
3134:34   Iain Paton SENMGlasgow Caledonian Uni2.7 
3234:44   Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.2 
3334:46   Martyn Glancy V35MCumbernauld2.5 
3434:46   Mark Gallacher V45MMotherwell1.4 
3535:01   Luke Chamberlain V45MGiffnock North2.4 
3635:04   Lee Shaw U23MIrvine/Strathclyde Uni3.9 
3735:38   Paul Clawson V35MBellahouston Harriers2.6 
3835:51   Daniel Scroop V45MGarscube1.0 
3936:05   Kenny Finlayson V40MCambuslang5.5 
4036:17   Craig Johnstone SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.8 
4136:59   Andrew Callan V45MSpringburn4.6 
4237:00   Paul Webb V45MFife7.1 
4337:19   David AllsopV45MKirkintilloch Olympians  
4437:30   Iain Dunsmore V45MCentral6.6 
4537:37   Vincent Hastings U23MEast Kilbride4.9 
4637:47   Iain CameronV40MLothian RC  
4738:05   Mark Welsford V45MKirkintilloch6.0 
4838:33   Graham McInnesSENMPH Racing Club  
4939:14   Alan Inglis V50MTeviotdale7.8 
5040:19   Ken Monaghan V45MKilmarnock8.1 
5140:34   James HamiltonV40MPH Racing Club  
5240:36   Callum Douglas V35MFalkirk9.1 
5341:09   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine8.8 
5441:18   Benjamin NoadSENMCentral AC  
5547:09   Peter Rudzinski V65MClydesdale13.7 
5647:23   Gerard Mason V55MShettleston16.0 
5749:05   Thomas Sneddon V40MMotherwell15.6