ESAA Midland Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Kirby in Ashfield
22-23 Jun 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M (22 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:04.7Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry1:58.241:51.06-3.7 
P2:19.0Cole Beck  U15MMansfield2:15.72:15.710.8 
P2:22.3Louis Upton PBU15MBirchfield H2:19.232:19.2311.5 
P2:25.3Cosmo Johnson  U15MHallamshire2:24.762:06.415.6 
P2:26.9Freddie Clemons  U15MStratford-upon-Avon2:21.512:21.5117.0 
P2:28.5Michael Cadle PBU15MBicester2:28.52:28.59.5 
P2:30.8Makar Babenko  U15MRetford2:23.652:23.159.5 
P2:32.4Bradley Ward-White PBU15MNotts2:32.42:32.424.9 
P2:34.7Elliott Coop  U15MCoventry2:25.492:25.4918.3 
P2:38.7Samuel Rayson  U15MBicester2:26.72:26.712.6 
P2:42.5Ryan Rawlinson  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:24.12:24.113.2 
P2:43.1Ben Groves PBU15MBicester2:43.12:27.111.6 
P2:48.2Tom Annis SBU15MKidderminster & Stourport2:48.22:22.412.9 
P2:50.1George Reynolds PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:50.12:50.120.4 
PDNFOliver Hill  U15MWorcester2:28.72:22.413.8 
PDNSArchie Protheroe  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:38.62:38.622.2 
800 U20W (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:37.0Iris Oliarnyk  U20WHalesowen2:33.202:28.417.4 
H2:43.5Emily Race  U20WWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:31.632:26.9617.4 
H2:47.3Danielle Hopkins  U20WWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley2:38.572:30.220.2 
H2:52.3Jasmine McCallum  U20WReading AC2:50.142:33.019.5 
800 U17W (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:29.1Amelia Briggs-Goode  U17WNotts2:28.462:23.29.0 
H2:30.1Ella Rush  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:26.502:16.085.3 
H2:33.7Molly Minshull  U17WLeamington2:24.312:24.3113.7 
H2:38.3Rhiana Burrell  U17WBirchfield H2:32.262:32.0411.7 
H2:39.6Hannah Sahota SBU17WWorcester2:39.62:34.620.0 
H2:41.1Esther Davies PBU17WGreat Milton2:35.422:35.4214.2 
H2:44.4Nikita Gotthardt-Mills PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:44.42:44.418.2 
H2:45.9Zoe Gardner SBU17WBirchfield H2:45.92:35.320.8 
H2:52.1Issie Fairhurst PBU17WLeamington2:52.12:52.134.7 
H2:52.3Ella Chambers PBU17W 2:45.092:45.0914.7 
H2:54.8Ella Dew SBU17WKidderminster & Stourport2:54.82:40.924.3 
H2:56.3Charlie Yates SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:53.382:44.321.7 
H3:00.3Amber Hopkins  U17WWorcester2:55.472:53.423.1 
H3:04.4Sophia Martin SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:04.42:54.425.5 
H3:10.2Joy Obiajunwa PBU17WWarwickshire Schs3:10.23:10.224.5 
H3:48.2Hermarni Gordon  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash3:14.23:14.233.8 
800 U15W (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:29.1Abigail Rickard PBU15WBirchfield H2:26.512:26.518.7 
P2:31.3Anna Farrow  U15WRugby & Northampton2:28.72:28.714.5 
P2:36.8Olivia Barton PBU15WOxford City2:33.772:33.7722.1 
P2:38.9Ottilie Sykes PBU15WDerbyshire Schs2:38.92:38.917.5 
P2:41.2Mary Drewett SBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:41.22:35.616.4 
P2:43.8Patricija Nemanyte  U15WDerby2:32.702:32.7011.8 
P2:44.9Gabi Riley SBU15WChiltern2:39.692:39.6919.8 
P2:46.4Imogen George PBU15WLeamington Athletics Academy2:46.42:46.428.7 
P2:46.7Libby Oliver PBU15WKidderminster & Stourport2:46.72:45.9616.3 
P2:48.0Celena Appleby-Prince PBU15WAbingdon2:48.02:48.027.5 
P2:50.7Laini Hickman SBU15WRetford2:50.72:40.5725.6 
P2:51.7Cecilia Smyth  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:49.32:49.319.5 
P2:52.0Lucy Lane PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon2:52.02:52.020.1 
P2:52.1Ruby Sayles  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:51.12:43.6118.1 
P2:52.2Poppy Koumblis PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath2:52.22:49.521.6 
P2:54.0Amy Hughes  U15WWorcester2:43.02:43.017.3 
P2:55.0Ella Bower SBU15WLeamington2:55.02:44.216.9 
P3:02.8Alexia Martin  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.152:51.1520.3 
P3:10.2Freya Halsall PBU15WAbingdon3:10.23:10.230.8 
 
1500 U20M (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D5:00.7Luke Sayer  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:58.764:54.212.7 
D5:26.4Finlay Hood PBU20MRushcliffe5:26.45:26.415.3 
D5:32.6Regan Langley SBU20MDoncaster5:32.65:23.515.8 
D6:00.5Alex Byrom SBU20MVale of Aylesbury6:00.55:57.1423.6 
1500 U17M (23 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:13.8Jai Sispal  U17MLeamington4:10.944:00.81-3.3 
O4:34.1Patrick Morgan PBU17MHereford4:29.694:27.342.2 
O4:45.3William Barrett PBU17MAbingdon4:45.34:45.311.2 
O4:47.4Jamie Russell PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:45.974:45.9715.0 
O4:55.4George Wilkinson PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash4:55.44:55.415.6 
O4:55.8Benjamin Clarke  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:46.224:46.2216.9 
O4:56.6Sam Annis PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport4:56.64:56.611.4 
O5:01.1Gregory Davidson  U17MChesterfield4:41.244:38.314.1 
O5:02.5Ben Steele  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:56.844:44.5810.1 
O5:11.9Charlie Panayiotou  U17MSolihull & Small Heath5:04.265:04.2613.4 
O5:19.3George Fox Rowe PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon5:19.35:19.319.2 
O5:27.2Luke Ambrosioni PBU17MChesterfield5:27.25:27.217.6 
O5:27.9George Harrhy PBU17MHereford5:27.95:27.916.7 
O5:28.1Stephen Bates  U17MNuneaton5:22.284:31.294.7 
O5:30.8Robert Rustom PBU17MDerby5:30.85:30.818.5 
O5:33.2George Toom-Smith PBU17MNotts5:33.25:33.216.5 
O5:33.6Alex Harman PBU17MWorcester5:33.65:33.617.6