Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
4 May 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:53.66-0.5 
22:04.5Alexander Lakeland  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.05.1 
32:05.6Harry Hyde PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.471:58.41-0.3 
42:11.5Jack Campbell PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.692:01.700.1 
52:13.7Amit Solanki  U17MHillingdon2:06.432:04.507.4 
62:17.0Oliver Hardman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:15.842:15.8412.6 
72:20.2Laurie Baker  U17MReading AC2:13.372:13.376.9 
82:28.8Harvey Quarry  U17MCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:22.852:22.8513.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7Stefan O'Loughnane  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.601:52.03-4.1 
22:10.4Noah Fletcher PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.42:06.49.2 
32:13.5Alfie Mumford  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.822:08.273.5 
42:15.0Henry Fieldsend PBU17MBracknell AC2:15.02:03.81.4 
52:24.0Toby Ellmore PBU17MHillingdon2:24.02:24.019.4 
800 U17M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.1Max Stevens PBU17MBracknell AC2:10.062:10.060.3 
22:19.2Adam Duke PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.22:19.212.0 
32:20.9Reece Frampton  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.32:18.6710.2 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.9Harry Ware PBU15MBracknell AC1:58.691:52.32-3.1 
22:06.8Oliver Pickup PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.3610.6 
32:09.3Sam Graham PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.822:06.425.4 
42:16.9Jack Westerman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:13.22:13.212.0 
52:17.9Aidan Marshall SBU15MReading AC2:13.52:04.51-0.5 
62:26.4Finn Canning  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.42:16.9910.0 
72:28.6Anuchaa Hynes SBU15MMaidenhead2:28.62:25.814.3 
82:33.3Tobie Dawe  U15MCamberley2:27.62:27.611.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.841:54.58-2.8 
22:21.8Patrick Hyde  U15MHillingdon2:14.42:14.43.9 
32:22.9Oliver Lewis PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.032:15.0312.2 
42:23.6James Hayward PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.602:16.607.8 
62:29.1Ollie Mellor PBU15MCamberley2:24.22:22.710.7 
72:38.3Nicholas Haldane PBU15MReading AC2:33.52:33.43.3 
82:44.3Tom Yates SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.32:17.933.7 
800 U15M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Joshua Alexander PBU15MBracknell AC2:18.642:18.6410.1 
800 U15M ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1Samuel Marney  U15MBracknell AC2:03.031:57.08-1.7 
22:15.2Connor Law  U15MBracknell AC2:09.252:09.2510.2 
32:17.6Aidan Dias PBU15MBracknell AC2:11.212:11.215.5 
42:25.4Caleb Berry PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.92:19.917.5 
52:26.3Samuel Mahele  U15MBracknell AC2:24.82:24.814.5 
62:26.6Toby Spencer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.612:02.7-0.3 
72:35.5Charlie Rickards SBU15MReading AC2:35.52:31.322.8 
82:45.6Yuri Zykov SBU15MHillingdon2:29.32:29.316.4 
92:53.7Zain Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon2:53.72:53.712.2 
102:54.8Daljodh Sandhu PBU15MHillingdon2:54.82:54.817.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Aiden Elford PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.502:18.4110.5 
22:39.6Scott Fozard PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:39.62:32.1517.2 
32:40.2Finley Collopy PBU13MBracknell AC2:32.272:32.2716.8 
42:40.9Tommy Elson PBU13MReading AC2:40.92:40.914.5 
52:41.0Patrick Ruane PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.02:41.017.5 
62:41.2Ryan Stoddart  U13MHillingdon2:24.372:06.100.6 
72:45.0Ryan De Ruijter PBU13MCamberley2:44.42:44.49.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Charlie Coveney  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.82:13.962.5 
22:38.8Laurence Hahn PBU13MReading AC2:38.82:38.817.1 
32:39.1Evan Hardy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:26.519.6 
42:47.3Lewis Cartwright PBU13MCamberley2:46.52:46.520.2 
52:50.2Connor Weedon PBU13MBracknell AC2:50.22:50.224.8 
62:51.2Josh Ward PBU13MHillingdon2:42.12:42.120.8 
72:57.4Abel Davies  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:50.432:38.65.5 
800 U13M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.5Henry Skinner  U13MHillingdon2:45.72:45.718.7 
22:50.8Charlie Elguezabal PBU13MReading AC2:48.82:48.821.4 
32:51.1Edward Broadhead PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.12:51.120.8 
42:54.7Riley Howe PBU13MBracknell AC2:39.52:14.44.1 
52:59.9Mackenzie Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:55.32:55.318.5 
63:01.2Harry Bowley  U13MHillingdon2:53.42:53.425.8 
73:01.7Ben Read SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:01.72:52.922.9 
83:02.7Ethan Webb SBU13MBracknell AC3:02.72:19.04.1 
93:26.0Taj Sandhu PBU13MHillingdon3:26.03:26.029.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.3Harry Hyde PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.904:15.0-0.3 
24:23.8Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:20.84:19.51-2.9 
34:29.8Oli Morgan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.194:25.980.8 
44:31.0Richard Sutton  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.64:26.17.3 
54:34.0Callum Broadbent PBU17MBracknell AC/Manchester Uni4:23.324:11.29-0.9 
64:37.7Aryan Gupta  U17MReading AC4:26.54:24.25.7 
74:39.5Raphael Rivero-Stevenet PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:26.34:05.58-0.7 
84:43.0Samuel Helsby SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.64:40.15.8 
94:48.7Torin Brooks  U17MBracknell AC4:44.214:37.313.1 
104:54.2Charlie Shaw PBU17MReading AC4:54.24:54.211.6 
115:20.4Joshua Tindley PBU17MHillingdon5:20.45:20.423.7 
1500 U17M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.3Ethan Scott SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.662.4 
24:33.5Max Stevens  U17MBracknell AC4:22.144:22.140.3 
35:09.6Joshua Williams PBU17MBracknell AC5:09.65:09.610.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5James Winship PBU15MBracknell AC4:22.554:04.06-1.9 
24:36.3Nathan Lane  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.34:12.91.0 
34:42.2James Dargan PBU15MCamberley4:36.043:55.95-3.5 
44:48.8Miles Brooks PBU15MBracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs4:44.814:15.27-0.7 
54:49.5Oliver Barrett PBU15MBracknell AC4:49.54:49.515.3 
64:50.9Edward Lewis  U15MReading AC4:40.04:25.241.1 
74:53.8Luca Hamblen  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.54:10.2-1.3 
84:53.9Oli Snoxall  U15MReading AC4:47.64:18.883.2 
95:06.7Zachary Dickens  U15MHillingdon4:54.054:41.92.1 
105:07.2Michael Naisby SBU15MGuildford & Godalming5:07.25:04.220.4 
115:15.1Kay Davies PBU15MGuildford & Godalming5:05.94:24.31.2 
125:33.4Samuel Austin PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.855:28.8518.5 
1500 U15M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7James Harold PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:42.844:27.74.4 
24:52.8Charlie Jones SBU15MBracknell AC4:47.84:08.75-1.4 
35:02.0Hector Daniel PBU15MBracknell AC4:52.244:31.031.2 
45:09.9Samuel Pemberton  U15MBracknell AC5:05.784:51.3712.0 
55:21.5George Urwin-Mann  U15MReading AC5:05.64:35.483.1 
65:32.8Dylan Jones PBU15MBracknell AC5:32.85:32.825.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.5Nathan Rollins  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:23.94-0.6 
24:56.9Guy Branston SBU13MBracknell AC4:56.94:25.821.3 
35:04.2Daniel Lewis PBU13MBracknell AC5:00.44:40.14.2 
45:12.9Rafferty Herd  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.44:33.114.9 
55:16.9Alexander Didaskalou SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.94:19.771.1 
65:17.7Arron Bateman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:17.35:17.318.5 
75:20.7Josh Smith PBU13MReading AC5:04.514:42.508.8 
85:26.0William Edwards  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.85:11.86.2 
95:29.7Freddie Eason PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:28.45:03.07.1 
105:32.1Jacob Sheikh PBU13MReading AC5:32.15:32.18.1 
115:32.2Nathanael Rushforth SBU13MCamberley5:18.545:18.544.7 
125:37.7William Smith  U13MCamberley5:30.44:54.54.1 
135:49.5James Naughton PBU13MHillingdon5:41.35:41.320.3 
146:12.2Thomas Lester PBU13MHillingdon6:12.26:12.223.8 
1500 U13M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.6John Youd SBU13MBracknell AC5:10.64:46.68.9 
25:18.9Jake Dutton PBU13MBracknell AC5:04.05:04.011.2 
35:22.2Archie Robinson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.364:55.286.6 
45:24.2Thomas Taylor  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.664:45.582.7 
55:26.7James Titmas  U13MBracknell AC5:13.34:26.010.8 
65:36.5Thomas Johnson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.55:36.525.8 
75:43.3Arthur Saldaev  U13MBracknell AC5:39.95:39.920.3 
85:55.9Sydney Newlove PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.95:55.930.4