Peterborough parkrun # 294 External Results
Ferry Meadows
26 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Isaac Ellard  U18MEye15:5815:54-1.4 
217:07   Jack Chennell  S25MHigham16:4216:42-0.2 
317:40   Scott Meadows PBV35MBushfield16:4916:490.8 
417:56   Neon Obrien S20MUnattached    
518:33   Daniel Snipe SBV35MPeterborough/Ramsey18:0616:482.5 
618:47   Joseph Reindel SBU15MNene Valley17:5217:522.4 
718:54   Philippa Taylor  V50WNene Valley/Helpston18:3417:284.3 
818:58   Ryan Anderson S25MUnattached    
919:07   Simon Parkes SBS30MNene Valley19:0718:365.6 
1019:18   Ashley Brumfield S20MUnattached    
1119:19   Wayne Bradley SBV45MEye18:3318:133.6 
1219:24   Matthew Stevenson U18MEye Community Runners    
1319:38   Jonathan Shaw S20MUnattached    
1419:59   Jack Bull U15MUnattached    
1520:02   Richard Fenn V45MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
1620:06   Richard Moulton V45MUnattached    
1720:09   James Fisher V40MUnattached    
1820:18   Benjamin Hannon PBS25MNene Valley18:2718:273.3 
1920:20   Natasha Martin  S30WKettering19:1619:166.1 
2020:25   Darren Hillier  SENMEye18:4018:134.5 
2120:26   Ella Robinson  U18WNene Valley19:2118:585.2 
2220:27   David Christian V35MUnattached    
2320:33   Phil Neacy V35MUnattached    
2420:36   Riley Vines U11MUnattached    
2520:37   Petro Bartoszyk  SENMYaxley19:3419:346.3 
2620:39   Matthew Vines V40MUnattached    
2720:43   Mark Devine SBV45MYaxley20:2419:329.5 
2820:44   Peter Jeffery SBV40MEye20:1819:3412.2 
2920:47   Keith Gillespie V35MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
3020:48   Jake Carter V35MUnattached    
3120:50   Stuart Crosby  V45MWerrington19:1419:147.1 
3220:54   Chris Yates V35MUnattached    
3320:56   Ben Wright U18MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
3420:57   Andrew Bull V40MUnattached    
3520:58   Nick Hallissey V40MUnattached    
3621:00   Mohammad Bashart V35MUnattached    
3721:01   Mark Freeman V40MUnattached    
3821:04   William Bosworth SBS30MUnattached19:5619:5610.1 
3921:10   Stewart Clarke  V40MEye20:4020:4010.4 
4021:15   David Reynolds S25MUnattached    
4121:15   Richard Washbrooke V40MUnattached    
4221:23   Gary Eames V50MUnattached    
4321:24   Purna Bajracharya V35MUnattached    
4421:25   Barry Warne SBV55MNene Valley19:5219:107.6 
4521:26   Sadie Boor  V45WWerrington21:2321:1810.1 
4621:32   Ben Smith V45MUnattached    
4721:33   Sam Pettitt S30MUnattached    
4821:36   Andrew McCann V45MUnattached    
4921:40   Lauren Rose S30WUnattached    
5021:41   Jason Corden V40MArmy AA    
5121:42   Jeremy Green  V50MWerrington19:4319:336.8 
5221:43   Mark Harrod V45MUnattached    
5321:43   Darrin Adams V50MUnattached    
5421:44   Nigel Sunman V60MUnattached    
5521:49   James Hutson S20MUnattached    
5621:51   Richard Bourne V40MRebel Runners Nottingham    
5721:52   Vaidas Janusas S25MUnattached    
5821:54   Chris Hannon V55MUnattached    
5921:58   David Marr  V45MNene Valley21:1221:019.3 
6021:59   Sean Keating V35MUnattached    
6122:00   Stu Cooper V35MUnattached    
6222:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:04   Justin Morrison V45MUnattached    
6422:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:07   Darren Wells PBS30MUnattached19:3619:367.8 
6622:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:20   David Salmon V50MUnattached    
6822:23   Sam Blackburn S20MUnattached    
6922:25   Nathaniel Clifford  U11MNene Valley20:3520:358.1 
7022:28   Bobby Smith S30MUnattached    
7122:29   Scott Stainsby V40MUnattached    
7222:29   Matthew Bennett V35MUnattached    
7322:30   Darren Coley V40MUnattached    
7422:34   Robert Wade V35MUnattached    
7522:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:38   Paul Topham V40MUnattached    
7722:39   Taylor Frisby U18MUnattached    
7822:42   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
7922:48   Marc Joyce SBV35MEye22:4820:038.1 
8022:48   Pullin Shah V40MUnattached    
8122:53   Steve Megson  V35MYaxley22:1520:5611.9 
8222:54   Ben Garfield U15MUnattached    
8322:55   Gary Cutler S30MUnattached    
8423:07   Rob Van Duyn V45MWerrington Joggers    
8523:08   Maija Garkalne S30WUnattached    
8623:10   Steven Butler V60MUnattached    
8723:10   Josh Stevens V35MUnattached    
8823:11   Antonio De Miranda S25MUnattached    
8923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:13   Stuart Cook V45MUnattached    
9123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:15   Graham Stenson V45MUnattached    
9323:15   Rob Ding V45MUnattached    
9423:16   Richard Moisey  V50MUnattached21:0921:098.9 
9523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:19   Daniel Moore S25MUnattached    
9723:19   Sachin Bhattarai S20MUnattached    
9823:21   Andrew Clements  V35MUnattached21:3721:3710.7 
9923:22   Lukasz Januszkiewicz V35MUnattached    
10023:23   Louise Little V55WUnattached    
10123:24   Andy Burrows V45MUnattached    
10223:26   Stuart A Popple PBV50MWerrington21:2021:2013.3 
10323:27   Tobie Bowdler S20MUnattached    
10423:28   David MacFarlane V55MUnattached    
10523:32   Luke Clifford V45MUnattached    
10623:34   Liam Chapman S30MUnattached    
10723:35   Andrew Hall  V50MWerrington22:1620:1412.4 
10823:40   Mike Halcomb V40MUnattached    
10923:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:45   Adrian Baker V45MWerrington Joggers    
11123:46   Olly Slater SBS30MNene Valley19:5618:0911.7 
11223:47   Kevin Edwards S30MUnattached    
11323:49   Roy Young SBV60MEye22:3021:4311.1 
11423:50   Mark Christmas-Oliver S30MUnattached    
11523:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:55   Karolina Gladwell S30WUnattached    
11723:57   Sidhartha Sah U18MUnattached    
11823:58   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
11924:00   Thomas Esward V35MUnattached    
12024:02   Mark Adler V40MUnattached    
12124:03   George Webb U15MUnattached    
12224:05   Andrew Hunneyball V35MUnattached    
12324:09   Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
12424:17   Martin Lott V55MUnattached    
12524:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12624:21   James Rider U18MUnattached    
12724:22   Abigail Branston U18WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
12824:24   David Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
12924:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:26   Will Marks S25MUnattached    
13124:27   Richard Stark V60MUnattached    
13224:30   Robin Barnatt V45MUnattached    
13324:37   Brandon Howard V40MUnattached    
13424:45   Giri Bhandari V45MUnattached    
13524:46   Mark Stansfield SBV50MUnattached24:4321:5616.9 
13624:47   Amanda Britton V45WYaxley Runners & Joggers    
13724:51   Edward Elkin U15MWerrington Joggers    
13824:54   Chris Towers V45MUnattached    
13924:54   Harry Friend U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
14024:55   Tilda Guest U18WUnattached    
14124:55   Daniel Moore V35MUnattached    
14224:56   Lisa Elia  V45WEye24:2724:2717.6 
14325:01   Sam Friend U15MUnattached    
14425:03   Samuel Chapman S30MUnattached    
14525:04   Martin Graves S30MUnattached    
14625:04   Rod Chapman V70MUnattached    
14725:07   Philip Dunn V45WUnattached    
14825:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:14   David Hardingham S30MUnattached    
15025:15   Neil Plant V55MUnattached    
15125:17   Soloman Eames U18MUnattached    
15225:18   Daniel Hayes S30MUnattached    
15325:20   Jonathon Broderick V35MUnattached    
15425:20   Suki Gilliland SBV45WShepperton25:0323:1119.1 
15525:21   James McHale S30MUnattached    
15625:22   Kosi Atkinson S20WUnattached    
15725:23   Adam Wright V35MUnattached    
15825:23   Oliver Kirkman U15MUnattached    
15925:24   Andrew Grounds V35MUnattached    
16025:25   Ryan Ingram U11MUnattached    
16125:26   Charlie Bennett U15MUnattached    
16225:26   Peter Ridley  V70MEye23:0422:1813.2 
16325:27   Erin Walker U15WUnattached    
16425:27   Ian Bennett V35MUnattached    
16525:28   Martin Hilton SBV60MPeterborough23:5723:2816.7 
16625:28   Keaton Neacy U15MUnattached    
16725:30   Alex Harding S25MUnattached    
16825:32   David Draycott V35MUnattached    
16925:35   David Towns V65MUnattached    
17025:36   Kieron McKenna S25MUnattached    
17125:36   Jason Meredith V40MUnattached    
17225:38   David Lambert V50MSweatshop Running Community    
17325:39   Sarah Lambert V50WSweatshop Running Community    
17425:40   Jo Wellings V45WUnattached    
17525:41   Terry Fone  V75MEye23:0821:4315.8 
17625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:43   Peter Mansfield U20MDofE    
17825:44   Andy Harding  V45MThorney25:0322:4018.3 
17925:44   Neil Armstrong V60MUnattached    
18025:45   Edward Croote  V55MUnattached24:0123:3715.5 
18125:46   Chris Medhurst S30MUnattached    
18225:47   Charlotte Civico SBS30WSteel City25:2023:0314.6 
18325:48   Andrew Flatters V55MUnattached    
18425:50   Luke Harding  U18MThorney25:0025:0019.1 
18525:50   Christopher Walker V40MUnattached    
18625:52   Kerry Moulton V45WUnattached    
18725:53   Erik Spitzform V35MUnattached    
18825:54   Stuart Neal S30MUnattached    
18925:56   Frank Mulhall V50MUnattached    
19025:56   Kayleigh Draper S25WUnattached    
19125:57   Sarfaraaz Zahid S30MUnattached    
19226:00   Prashant Dhokia S20MUnattached    
19326:01   Andrew Berry V50MUnattached    
19426:02   Morag O'Brien  V65WEsporta24:5824:5817.8 
19526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:08   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
19726:09   S Clifford V45WUnattached    
19826:12   Stuart Taylor V55MUnattached    
19926:15   Les Henson V60MUnattached    
20026:16   Nick Reinis-Keightley S30MUnattached    
20126:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:18   Carl Golder  V40MEye26:0024:4818.8 
20326:20   Andrew Hawkins V60MUnattached    
20426:21   Mark Bell V35MUnattached    
20526:25   Rebecca Lindridge V35WUnattached    
20626:28   Gurpal Darar V35MUnattached    
20726:28   Trevor Croote V50MUnattached    
20826:29   Daniel Milton S30MUnattached    
20926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:31   Sean O'Driscoll  V55MBushfield23:3923:1814.6 
21126:33   Craig McFarlane V35MUnattached    
21226:33   Caroline Chan V50WWerrington Joggers    
21326:35   Renuka Gunasekara V50MUnattached    
21426:38   David Corcoran V40MUnattached    
21526:39   Louise Crosby  V50WWerrington23:5223:5218.8 
21626:40   Tahir Usman  S30MBushfield26:0124:0522.7 
21726:46   Susan Stevens SBV45WBushfield25:4024:2121.5 
21826:49   Jevgenija Loginova S30WUnattached    
21926:53   Rebecca McAuliffe S20WUnattached    
22026:54   Dave Stevenson V55MEye Community Runners    
22126:55   Ian Bridges V55MUnattached    
22227:01   Gemma Toogood S30WSweatshop Running Community    
22327:01   James Codd U18MUnattached    
22427:07   Alan Hurst V60MUnattached    
22527:13   Ian Davies SBV60MThorney26:5825:3821.5 
22627:14   Kay Gibson  V50WPeterborough25:4525:3220.2 
22727:17   Charlotte Cole SBV35WYaxley25:0225:0218.3 
22827:18   Rob Coles  V50MYaxley24:4822:3817.1 
22927:22   Sydney Uren U15WUnattached    
23027:24   Gary Williams V45MUnattached    
23127:25   John Sandalls V45MUnattached    
23227:25   Carl Francis  S30MBushfield25:0122:2522.0 
23327:27   Nikunj Patel V50MUnattached    
23427:28   John Ellwood V65MUnattached    
23527:29   Olga Barannikova V35WUnattached    
23627:30   Weronika Pestka S30WUnattached    
23727:30   Emma-Louise Willis S25WUnattached    
23827:31   Martin Ruff V50MUnattached    
23927:32   James Lillis S30MUnattached    
24027:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:34   Scott Edwards S20MUnattached    
24227:35   Vic Aboudara V60MUnattached    
24327:35   Natasha Newitt SBV35WEye26:5326:0621.5 
24427:37   Theresa Slater V55WUnattached    
24527:37   Garry Hutt S30MUnattached    
24627:40   Geoffrey Clark V70MRamsey Road Runners    
24727:42   Lindsay Sleight V45WUnattached    
24827:43   Nicola Cuthbert V40WUnattached    
24927:43   Addison Sleight U15MYaxley Runners & Joggers    
25027:45   David Silk  V50MBungay Black Dog27:3923:1624.8 
Page: 1 2 3