Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 424 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
26 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1116:11-0.3 
217:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:49   Benjamin Standage  S20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni17:3316:491.2 
417:51   John Yoward SBV40MYork Acorn16:5816:580.3 
517:54   Stuart Scott SBV35MSheffield TC16:4816:480.2 
617:55   James Lawson PBS30MUnattached17:1917:191.4 
717:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:59   Tom Taylor  S25MWoodbridge17:5717:214.0 
918:00   Edward Wise PBS20MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni18:0018:002.8 
1018:08   Robert Bishop S30MUnattached    
1118:09   Christopher O'Grady S25MUnattached    
1218:13   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak16:4416:160.2 
1318:18   William Cooper SBS20MBedford & County18:1818:074.1 
1418:18   Sam Mason S20MUnattached    
1518:22   Jacqueline Penn SBS20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni18:2217:534.0 
1618:24   Mikko Juusola SBV50MUnattached17:4217:422.2 
1718:25   James Austin SBS30MUnattached17:3917:392.9 
1818:31   Sam Bowles  U18MSheffield & Dearne17:4417:444.7 
1918:32   Ben Lewis S30MUnattached    
2018:37   Richard Pearson S20MUnattached    
2118:37   Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached18:0617:413.1 
2218:38   Leni Scott SBU15MSheffield & Dearne17:5817:581.7 
2318:44   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBS30WSteel City18:3118:313.6 
2418:46   Alaina Beacall SBS25WBournville Harriers18:4618:415.3 
2518:49   David Forrest SBSENMUnattached18:1518:152.1 
2619:04   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:2717:565.3 
2719:05   James Sheehan S30MUnattached    
2819:06   Nick Scarlett SBS30MUnattached18:4118:144.2 
2919:08   Alexander James Mee PBS20MSteel City18:3418:344.2 
3019:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:13   Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley17:5617:563.0 
3219:17   Matthew Carey U18MUnattached    
3319:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:25   Stephen Schubeler SBV35MSteel City19:2516:380.8 
3519:27   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:2018:204.8 
3619:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:33   Mark Armstrong S20MUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
3819:35   Brendon Smith-Westergaard SBV40MSheffield RC19:0718:256.2 
3919:40   Will Carter U20MUnattached    
4019:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:48   Kieran Jankowski S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
4219:49   Gavin Rosson  V50MUnattached19:3319:216.1 
4319:51   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0918:315.6 
4419:51   Chloe Potter S20WWestbury Harriers    
4519:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:19   Adam Kellett S20MUnattached    
4720:20   David Price V45MUnattached    
4820:23   Doug Banks SBV35MSteel City19:0717:453.8 
4920:26   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5020:26   Sam Howard S25MUnattached    
5120:29   Paul Bramley S25MUnattached    
5220:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:30   Tom Cudmore  S20MSteel City19:2418:338.2 
5420:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:33   Adrian Mark Wilks SBV40MSteel City20:3319:468.7 
5620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:35   Oliver Strappazzon U18MUnattached    
5820:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:38   Michael Wu PBS20MSteel City20:3820:389.0 
6020:39   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
6120:49   Toby Marshall U15MUnattached    
6220:53   Edward Dawtrey U20MUnattached    
6320:53   Kurt Spiteri Cornish V35MUnattached    
6420:55   Sam Ainscough SBS30MSteel City20:5519:378.5 
6520:55   Alex Mason S20MUnattached    
6620:58   Ollie Carlisle  V35MUnattached19:5419:547.0 
6720:58   Joseph Butler S25MUnattached    
6820:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:59   Diana Chalmers  S20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:4818:527.7 
7021:00   John Howsham SBV50MPenistone20:3119:387.3 
7121:02   Steve Adams V50MUnattached    
7221:02   Joel Kesterton V35MUnattached    
7321:03   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
7421:03   Issy Waugh  U11WHallamshire19:3719:377.4 
7521:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:05   Alexander Highland U18MUnattached    
7721:09   Simon Hartley  SENMUnattached20:1418:526.8 
7821:14   Allan Shaw S25MUnattached    
7921:15   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
8021:16   Mark Humphreys S20MUnattached    
8121:16   Robert Stern SBV55MUnattached21:0318:4910.4 
8221:17   Chris Blundell V50MUnattached    
8321:20   Sandy Smith V45MUnattached    
8421:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:24   Dominic Rice  V55MUnattached19:5019:196.7 
8621:26   Callum Swann SBS20MUnattached20:3420:348.0 
8721:29   Thomas Sexton S25MUnattached    
8821:30   Oliver Rowarth S20MUnattached    
8921:31   William Ellwood U20MUnattached    
9021:32   Mark Lawton V35MUnattached    
9121:38   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners20:0018:288.5 
9221:39   Richard Hide  V55MUnattached21:1719:3010.5 
9321:42   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
9421:43   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
9521:44   Ben Elmore S25MUnattached    
9621:44   Ed McGee SBV35MSteel City21:3119:469.7 
9721:47   Anthony Marsh S25MUnattached    
9821:48   Mark Gamsu SBV60MUnattached21:4219:4211.8 
9921:49   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1921:159.9 
10021:50   Liam Roberts S25MUnattached    
10121:52   Oliver Muscroft U15MUnattached    
10221:53   Ben Heller SBV55MSteel City21:4319:499.7 
10321:55   Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
10421:56   Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
10521:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:00   Dominic Sleath SBV50MSteel City21:2321:199.9 
10722:03   Nicola Parkin V50WUnattached    
10822:03   Daniel Hawksworth S20MUnattached    
10922:04   Daisy Demissie  S20WWarwick Uni21:1121:0710.2 
11022:06   Joe Hibbert S30MUnattached    
11122:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:08   Nick Burns  V45MSteel City19:5719:487.0 
11322:09   Tommy Smith  S20MUnattached21:4921:1511.9 
11422:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:21   Tim Slack S25MUnattached    
11622:22   Alasdair Wilkinson U15MPorter Valley Plodders    
11722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:26   Iain Wadey S30MUnattached    
11922:27   Andrew Tingle V35MUnattached    
12022:28   Alex Gladman S25MUnattached    
12122:29   Sam Wilde V45MUnattached    
12222:29   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
12322:30   James Mellor  S20MSheffield Uni17:3317:282.3 
12422:32   Archie Ward  V50MUnattached22:2020:2412.7 
12522:33   Peter Baker S20MUnattached    
12622:35   Alex Harrap U20MUnattached    
12722:37   Max Stuart S25MUnattached    
12822:37   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached22:0020:5712.1 
12922:37   Andrew Morgan S25MUnattached    
13022:37   Nicholas Webster S25MUnattached    
13122:38   Douglas Armstrong SBV40MSteel City21:1520:2611.9 
13222:41   Alvaro Villamor Augusta S20MUnattached    
13322:41   Dot Kesterton  V65WSteel City21:5721:3311.0 
13422:45   Calum Meikle S20MUnattached    
13522:45   Daniel Ray  SENMUnattached21:1919:3710.3 
13622:46   David Rowe V50MUnattached    
13722:46   Jon Harrison V50MUnattached    
13822:46   Sarah Wilkes  S20WLancaster Uni22:0022:0010.8 
13922:49   Thomas Doyle  S20MUnattached20:5420:079.2 
14022:50   Hattie Lance Jones S20WUnattached    
14122:52   Sam Heatley V35MUnattached    
14222:54   Eleanor Pressdee S20WUnattached    
14322:59   Nicola Rafferty  V55WSteel City21:2221:2210.1 
14423:08   Jack Cundall S20MUnattached    
14523:09   Matthew Gilchrist S20MUnattached    
14623:11   Robert Home V40MUnattached    
14723:12   Garry Hydes V35MUnattached    
14823:13   Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
14923:14   Ashleigh Barron  S30WSteel City19:1518:535.4 
15023:16   David Ward V60MUnattached    
15123:22   Tim Brown S25MUnattached    
15223:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:24   Jordan Fullard S25MUnattached    
15423:24   Julian Briggs V60MUnattached    
15523:26   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
15623:26   Stephen Parkes S30MUnattached    
15723:26   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:5021:1010.3 
15823:27   Lauren Langham S20WUnattached    
15923:28   Jonathan Butler U18MUnattached    
16023:29   Neil Sheehan V65MUnattached    
16123:31   David Caroe U15MSheffield Tri    
16223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:33   Nick Phillips V45MUnattached    
16423:33   Neil Sprot SBV60MUnattached23:3321:2914.6 
16523:34   Benjamin Townsend U15MUnattached    
16623:34   Michal Sperk S25MUnattached    
16723:34   Laura Edwards V40WUnattached    
16823:39   Stephen Bruce V40MUnattached    
16923:42   Luke Turner S30MUnattached    
17023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:43   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
17223:43   Eifion Griffiths S25MUnattached    
17323:46   Grace Elton S20WUnattached    
17423:48   Antony White V45MUnattached    
17523:49   Carolyn Chadwick V40WUnattached    
17623:50   Philip Storey V45MUnattached    
17723:50   Charlotte Grace S20WUnattached    
17823:50   Samuel Skirvin S20MUnattached    
17923:51   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
18023:52   Kate Armitage S30WUnattached    
18123:53   James Bryant U15MUnattached    
18223:54   Angus Ridge V50MUnattached    
18323:55   Miles Walmsley S25MUnattached    
18423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18523:56   Jonathan Havenhand SBV45MUnattached23:5621:5815.4 
18623:57   Ian Waugh V45MUnattached    
18723:58   David Penman SBV35MValley Striders22:0118:0010.9 
18823:59   Ricky Lopez S20MUnattached    
18924:00   Tom Howard S30MUnattached    
19024:02   Mark Coggin S30MUnattached    
19124:04   Charlotte Sykes U15WUnattached    
19224:05   Peter Moxley V60MUnattached    
19324:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:10   Sebastian Muscroft U15MUnattached    
19524:12   Alexander Snow U15MUnattached    
19624:14   Andy Donnan S20MUnattached    
19724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:15   Nathan Storey U11MUnattached    
19924:15   Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
20024:16   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:1723:0014.1 
20124:19   David Stephens V35MUnattached    
20224:19   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached20:3420:348.5 
20324:20   Joe Hill U20MUnattached    
20424:22   Helen Anayiotos  S30WSheffield RC23:3023:3015.1 
20524:24   Izzy Carter S25WUnattached    
20624:26   Vinod Palissery V40MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
20724:32   Simon Beecroft V45MUnattached    
20824:34   Oliver Hale S20MUnattached    
20924:34   Liam Sparkes  S25MUnattached23:2422:2813.9 
21024:41   Laura McCabe SBV40WTotley23:5723:5713.7 
21124:42   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
21224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21324:44   Isabelle Pound V55WSmiley Paces    
21424:45   Andy Bath V35MUnattached    
21524:46   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
21624:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21724:48   David Chater V40MUnattached    
21824:48   Megan Todd S20WUnattached    
21924:49   Jamie Risner S25MUnattached    
22024:51   Jae Munday S20MUnattached    
22124:53   John Joe Doyle U15MUnattached    
22224:53   Nick Denton  V50MUnattached21:4021:4011.3 
22324:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:54   James Taylor S20MUnattached    
22524:55   Samuel Stutton U11MUnattached    
22624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22724:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22824:58   Kate Saxton S25WUnattached    
22925:01   David Bocking V55MUnattached    
23025:01   Ian Gibson V55MUnattached    
23125:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23225:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:05   Al Rogerson V45MUnattached    
23425:06   Callum Lynn U20MUnattached    
23525:08   Raymond Howarth V65MUnattached    
23625:09   Stephen Jones S30MUnattached    
23725:09   Dave Saxton S25MUnattached    
23825:12   Josh Birchall S20MUnattached    
23925:13   Chris Lambert S25MUnattached    
24025:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:15   Gary Stutton V40MUnattached    
24225:16   Will Jeeps S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
24325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:18   Matt Taylor S25MUnattached    
24525:19   Isabelle Hodgson U18WUnattached    
24625:20   Emma Allen S20WUnattached    
24725:20   Joshua Middleton U20MUnattached    
24825:20   James Glover V50MUnattached    
24925:22   Tim Hall V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
25025:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4