East Anglian League External Results
Braintree
21 Jul 19
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8Ollie Bowling SBU23MNene Valley/Oxford Uni2:03.81:58.12.9 
22:06.1Rhys Gillard PBSENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni2:06.12:06.1-1.5 
32:07.5Gary Crush PBV40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:07.462:07.0-1.6 
42:08.3Charles-Douglas Fletcher  U20MBraintree2:06.42:06.47.0 
52:44.0Daniel Bottesch SBV40MLuton2:44.02:39.532.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.5Adam Reid PBU20MBraintree2:10.52:10.517.9 
22:17.9Kai Beadle  U20MCity of Norwich2:03.352:03.3511.6 
32:29.7Greg Goodrem SBV35MSouthend/Eastern Masters2:29.72:17.915.1 
42:33.1Dave Knighton  V55MNene Valley2:30.092:29.16.3 
52:53.1Lee Carey  SENMLuton2:42.32:39.9722.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Jake Mansfield  U17MSouthend2:06.422:06.429.0 
22:17.5Jake Hart PBU17MCity of Norwich2:17.362:01.19-1.7 
32:26.8Markus Downhill  U17MHuntingdonshire2:20.272:08.77.1 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Kane Pugsley PBU17MSouthend2:15.22:13.966.7 
22:16.2Kyan Mayo PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:16.22:16.28.3 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5Benedict Maguire  U15MSouthend2:08.52:08.5-0.4 
22:15.2Jeya Kandola PBU15MCity of Norwich2:15.22:04.4-1.2 
32:16.2Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:16.22:16.28.1 
42:26.9Lewis Somaroo PBU15MBraintree2:26.92:26.915.5 
52:29.8Robert Aylmore  U15MNene Valley2:21.12:21.115.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Zachery Mitchell PBU15MSouthend2:26.62:26.616.4 
22:27.7Alastair Moscuzza PBU15MBraintree2:27.72:27.715.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8John Pugsley  U15MSouthend/Essex Schs2:19.72:19.71.9 
22:36.7Hugo Jones PBU15MSouthend2:33.02:23.33.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.0Ethan Rattenbury  U13MCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:21.72:18.611.9 
22:32.0Daniel Clouston  U13MThetford2:31.42:12.56.9 
32:35.2Lenny Isaacs PBU13MBraintree2:35.22:24.013.4 
42:35.8Kieran Still PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:35.82:19.054.1 
52:38.8Euan Rumble PBU13MSouthend2:38.82:38.819.9 
62:45.9Dewi Morgan  U13MLuton2:42.42:42.411.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Samuel Yellop PBU13MCity of Norwich2:31.22:15.22.0 
22:36.7Luca Quenet PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:36.72:36.716.5 
32:39.1Ethan Barry-Hannan PBU13MSouthend2:39.12:39.110.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Alex Carty PBU13MSouthend2:39.72:39.714.9 
22:42.1Theo Carus PBU13MCity of Norwich2:40.02:40.018.8 
32:46.1Alfie Findlay SBU13MThetford2:46.12:32.512.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Hannah Ridley  U23WHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.832:16.174.9 
22:34.0Bryony Henshall  U20WCity of Norwich2:32.12:32.115.2 
32:39.6Grace Ralston  U20WSouthend2:28.62:28.614.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Hannah Maher  SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/East Anglia Uni2:33.02:33.07.9 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.9Beatrice Pauley SBU17WHuntingdonshire2:51.82:45.2919.6 
22:52.3Charlotte Watson  U17WHuntingdonshire2:44.72:42.022.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Ella Robinson  U17WHuntingdonshire2:18.982:18.9811.4 
22:21.2Madeleine Short  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.72:18.515.3 
32:29.4Flo Brill  U17WNene Valley2:16.72:16.712.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Teegan Rayner PBU15WBraintree2:21.52:19.24.2 
22:22.7Madison Kelly  U15WCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.6210.7 
32:28.9Aoife Glasswell PBU15WNene Valley2:25.32:20.37.5 
42:32.7Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford2:32.72:29.312.6 
52:35.8Ruby Muffett PBU15WSouthend2:35.82:35.816.1 
62:43.0Cerys Davis PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:43.02:43.020.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Sadie Frater-White PBU15WBraintree2:23.02:23.014.5 
22:36.3Martha Manning PBU15WCity of Norwich2:36.32:36.316.4 
32:36.7Chelsie Bole  U15WNene Valley2:30.02:30.013.8 
42:52.7Amelia Jones  U15WSouthend2:51.32:51.315.9 
52:55.1Libby Bycroft PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:55.12:55.122.4 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Josie Knight  U15WNene Valley2:35.62:34.48.0 
22:39.6Isabel Tracy PBU15WSouthend2:37.52:31.213.2 
32:43.4Isabella Williams  U15WCity of Norwich2:37.32:35.07.7 
42:46.3Eliza Sole PBU15WSouthend2:46.32:46.319.6 
52:48.2Ruby Parker  U15WBraintree2:42.22:39.214.5 
63:03.0Emily Newman PBU15WBraintree3:03.03:03.025.2 
73:18.0Zara Mason  U15WBraintree3:14.33:14.328.7 
83:25.8Lottie Paskin U15WS'end    
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Lola Fletcher  U13WNene Valley2:32.22:26.65.7 
22:34.8Amelie Hewlett PBU13WBraintree2:34.82:28.56.9 
32:47.1Caitlin Bell PBU13WCity of Norwich2:47.12:38.712.8 
42:56.3Hollie Baynes  U13WHuntingdonshire2:52.842:52.8414.8 
53:14.2Sophie Edmunds PBU13WLuton3:14.23:14.228.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.9Bronwen Nelson  U13WCity of Norwich2:58.22:32.07.8 
23:17.1Evie Mills SBU13WHuntingdonshire3:17.13:07.221.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.2Tim Woulfe SBV35MBraintree4:12.94:09.72.9 
24:15.3Rhys Gillard PBSENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni4:15.34:15.3-1.5 
34:20.2Gary Crush  V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:17.34:11.69-1.6 
44:34.1Ollie Bowling  U23MNene Valley/Oxford Uni4:28.504:06.42.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.3Kurtis Swan  SENMBraintree4:14.84:13.5-2.0 
24:31.5Samuel Norris SBU20MSouthend4:31.54:15.93-1.1 
35:53.3Barry Warne SBV55MNene Valley5:53.35:30.98.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Ben Holdgate PBSENMBraintree4:24.64:24.65.9 
24:25.1Conor Culham PBU23MBraintree4:25.14:25.1-2.5 
34:38.6Greg Tye  U23MBraintree4:31.74:31.75.3Click your Clock logo
44:52.1Joshua Mulley  U23MBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:40.184:23.440.4 
55:07.3Elijah Brown  U20MSouthend4:47.44:38.07.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.2Danny Adams PBU17MCity of Norwich4:15.133:59.7-3.1 
24:22.8Karamadin Adam PBU17MBraintree4:22.84:22.86.7 
34:38.3Dylan Tomaselli  U17MHuntingdonshire4:35.84:16.920.4Click your Clock logo
44:39.8Luke Randall  U17MSouthend4:30.204:21.11.0 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.4William Ferguson PBU17MBraintree4:49.44:49.410.0 
24:53.8Kyan Mayo PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:53.84:53.88.3 
34:58.1Kane Pugsley PBU17MSouthend4:58.14:38.976.7 
45:05.7Haydn Hawkins PBU17MBraintree5:05.75:05.79.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.3Benjamin Peck  U15MThetford4:25.13:59.56-3.4 
24:42.5Reece Munro  U15MSouthend4:34.94:19.2-1.6 
34:45.9Toby Nelson  U15MCity of Norwich4:42.14:27.74.7 
44:51.7Oliver Prince  U15MBraintree4:48.94:30.196.4 
54:55.0Ciaran Burke  U15MHuntingdonshire4:47.84:40.67.7 
65:13.9Edward Linsdell  U15MNene Valley4:53.34:26.55.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.4Lennon McKenzie  U15MBraintree4:56.294:56.299.4 
25:00.9Dominic Pauley  U15MHuntingdonshire4:50.04:20.21.2 
35:05.4Hugo Jones PBU15MSouthend5:05.44:20.63.2 
45:14.6Joshua Smith PBU15MNene Valley5:11.64:37.412.5 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.7Zachery Mitchell PBU15MSouthend5:14.75:14.716.4 
25:22.1Joe Ferguson PBU15MBraintree5:16.95:16.923.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9Beau MacDonald  U13MSouthend4:41.14:33.353.5 
25:02.9Zachary Dunne  U13MCity of Norwich4:55.44:15.2-0.7 
35:04.2Felix Bowling  U13MNene Valley5:01.34:25.00.2 
45:13.9William Edmunds  U13MLuton5:12.45:12.413.5 
55:32.1Ronnie Williams  U13MBraintree5:27.25:09.207.8 
65:42.8Ollie Huttley  U13MHuntingdonshire5:39.25:39.230.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Dylan White  U13MCity of Norwich5:01.05:01.012.8 
25:06.0Nick Shepherd PBU13MSouthend5:03.565:03.568.5 
35:44.6Joseph Cashin  U13MLuton5:34.34:55.96.3 
45:48.1Aaron Hawkins  U13MHuntingdonshire5:33.04:50.13.6 
55:50.4Dominic Scherer PBU13MBraintree5:50.45:50.48.7 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.1Finn Whyley PBU13MSouthend5:20.15:20.116.8 
25:21.3Rufus Gray PBU13MBraintree5:21.35:21.34.7 
35:32.0Henry Ashton  U13MCity of Norwich5:30.74:47.993.6 
45:49.8Oscar Tomaselli PBU13MHuntingdonshire5:49.85:49.817.8 
56:26.2Toby Sargeant  U13MNorwich RR/City of Norwich6:06.26:06.220.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.5Grace Ralston  U20WSouthend5:14.135:14.1314.5 
25:59.4Ellie Piccaver SBU20WNene Valley5:59.45:05.6810.5 
36:39.6Naryce Anderson  U20WCity of Norwich5:39.55:11.022.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:40.4Tanya Harrison PBV40WCity of Norwich/Norwich RR6:40.46:40.439.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.6Jessica Norkett PBU17WThetford4:36.64:26.820.5 
25:04.3Flo Brill  U17WNene Valley4:51.54:49.912.4 
35:19.2Olivia Mead  U17WHuntingdonshire/Ramsey4:54.444:54.4411.1 
46:40.4Francescs Fogolia U17WNorw    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.1Alice Daniels  U15WCity of Norwich4:58.44:58.414.5 
25:13.1Rose Sheppard PBU15WBraintree5:13.15:02.1212.5 
35:15.3Isabelle Carlin PBU15WSouthend5:15.35:00.807.6 
45:34.0Lottie Hemmings  U15WNene Valley5:28.05:11.507.4 
55:39.3Caitlan Burke  U15WHuntingdonshire5:38.65:37.3415.6 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4Memphis Symonds  U15WCity of Norwich4:59.64:58.166.9 
25:26.6Hannah Warner  U15WSouthend5:20.15:20.117.6 
35:43.9Maddy Jones PBU15WHuntingdonshire5:43.95:43.917.7 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.1Kate Arnold PBU15WCity of Norwich5:11.85:11.813.6 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7Millie Adams  U13WCity of Norwich5:12.05:05.36.2 
25:29.9Bethany Wilson  U13WThetford5:23.45:13.18.2 
35:30.1Evie Hemmings  U13WNene Valley5:24.55:10.07.1 
45:52.1Rosie Callan U13WS'end    
55:53.5Violet Gray PBU13WBraintree5:53.55:53.522.3 
66:06.6Eden Baxendale PBU13WHuntingdonshire6:06.66:06.624.8 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.4Georgia Shirley  U13WCity of Norwich5:47.24:52.944.9 
26:01.8Maggie Bowman PBU13WBraintree6:01.86:01.820.7 
36:39.5Hannah Osborne  U13WSouthend6:24.036:24.0325.0 
46:50.6Zara Sharp PBU13WHuntingdonshire6:50.66:50.626.1