Fell Foot parkrun # 208 External Results
Fell Foot
19 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Colin Seymour  V35MFetch Everyone17:1316:561.1 
218:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:46   Matt Sims V35MUnattached    
418:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:07   Matthew Dickinson  V40MSalford H18:1117:582.8 
619:30   John Evason SBV35MBlack Combe19:1019:106.4 
720:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:51   Keith Murray V40MUnattached    
921:00   Matthew Swallow S30MUnattached    
1021:03   Tom Ward U20MUnattached    
1121:04   Justin Corbishley  U15MHoad Hill18:1018:103.2 
1221:10   Stuart Allan V50MHelm Hill Runners    
1321:14   Russell Dickinson-Deane  V50MNewcastle Frontrunners18:4518:304.7 
1421:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:41   Kim Baxter  V40WHallamshire19:5119:067.4 
1621:43   Anthony Emmet V40MHelm Hill Runners    
1721:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:49   Dan Emmerson V40MUnattached    
1922:08   Evan Allan  U15MHelm Hill21:2019:589.2 
2022:13   James Mcdermott  V35MUnattached19:3119:316.0 
2122:20   Andy Letheren V50MUnattached    
2222:33   Thomas Lynn U18MKendal AAC    
2322:50   Bob Wells  V70MBedford H/Road Runners Club22:0220:249.3 
2422:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:06   Nick Sheard V50MUnattached    
2623:07   Andy Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
2723:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:15   Dek Traylor S25MUnattached    
2923:23   Tony Hauxwell V40MUnattached    
3023:31   Paul Jefferies  V40MStratford-upon-Avon22:0619:2512.4 
3123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:34   Joseph Meacock S30MUnattached    
3323:42   Mike Addison V40MUnattached    
3423:54   John Leech V55MUnattached    
3524:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3624:04   George Scarisbrick S20MUnattached    
3724:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:10   Scott Postlethwaite V55MUnattached    
3924:14   Andrew Bell U15MUnattached    
4024:24   Cecilia Flint  V60WUnattached23:0323:0312.6 
4124:48   Kerri Wadsworth V40WUnattached    
4224:49   Debra Bourne SBV50WStriders of Croydon23:1522:2414.3 
4324:49   James Barlow  U18MKendal22:4122:0311.9 
4424:50   Will Brayshaw U11MUnattached    
4524:53   David White  V45MKendal20:5519:298.9 
4624:54   David McGuigan  V35MKendal19:5419:477.1 
4724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4825:05   Will Woodburn U18MUnattached    
4925:09   Eleanor Fonth V35WUnattached    
5025:14   Steve Keating  V55MAllithwaite22:4822:4813.3 
5125:24   Cooper Wadsworth U11MDallam Running Club    
5225:27   Tessa Hagendoorn V45WHelm Hill Runners    
5325:39   Tom Johnson U15MUnattached    
5425:54   Elizabeth Fleetwood V55WUnattached    
5525:57   Tara Allan U15WHelm Hill Runners    
5625:59   David Barlow V50MUnattached    
5726:01   Jackie Chapman V60WLakeland Orienteering Club    
5826:06   Rob Horn S30MUnattached    
5926:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:20   Greg Tagney  V65MDallam RC/Ellesmere Port22:3722:0714.0 
6126:22   Tom Fitter U11MUnattached    
6226:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6326:26   Sally Lambert V55WUnattached    
6427:01   Rebecca Atkinson V35WUnattached    
6527:07   Claire Ashcroft V40WYork Knavesmire Harriers    
6627:08   David Beuzeval V50MUnattached    
6727:15   Allen Dickinson-Deane  V50MNewcastle Frontrunners25:3723:3417.8 
6827:24   Jane Staff  V60WNewcastle (Staffs)25:0425:0416.7 
6927:24   John Hodgson  V70MDallam RC24:1124:1115.5 
7027:25   Ian D Hepworth  V70MRichmond & Zetland25:0723:2417.1 
7127:31   Ian Swallow V55MUnattached    
7227:48   Oliver Harmer U15MUnattached    
7327:49   Frank Hine U11MUnattached    
7427:54   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
7527:57   David Lynn V60MUnattached    
7628:02   Paul Hine V45MUnattached    
7728:03   Richard Tickner V60MUnattached    
7828:15   Richard Bastille V40MUnattached    
7928:18   Andy Harmer V50MUnattached    
8028:19   Claire Fielding V40WUnattached    
8128:24   Peter Maiden V70MUnattached    
8228:27   Ruby Duxbury U11WAmbleside AC    
8328:31   Mathew Bellingham V40MUnattached    
8428:37   Alex Speight U11MUnattached    
8528:40   Chris Speight V60MUnattached    
8628:44   Graeme Rowe V35MUnattached    
8728:46   Claire Capel  V40WUnattached25:4624:5418.5 
8828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:49   Emma Osborn V35WUnattached    
9028:55   Jim Meechan V55MUnattached    
9128:57   Lottie Harmer U15WUnattached    
9228:58   Charlotte Kerr U11WUnattached    
9329:01   Mark Rose V50MUnattached    
9429:02   Felix Fitter U11MUnattached    
9529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:06   Kathryn Swallow V55WUnattached    
9729:08   Kevin Gorman V65MUnattached    
9829:09   Adrian Dobson V60MUnattached    
9929:11   Peter Wareham V55MUnattached    
10029:18   Lindsay Harrod  V50WHelm Hill26:3425:2817.9 
10129:21   Bridget Atkinson U11WUnattached    
10229:25   Amy Simpson S25WUnattached    
10329:40   Rachel Stavert V50WUnattached    
10430:01   Susan Warner V50WUnattached    
10530:06   Helen Duxbury V45WUnattached    
10630:12   Chris Buxton V60MLakeland Orienteering Club    
10730:15   Judith Cansfield V45WUnattached    
10830:34   Rachael Sutherland V50WUnattached    
10930:57   Lizzie Simmons V40WUnattached    
11030:59   Wolfgang Altenau V65MUnattached    
11131:20   Sean Kerr U11MUnattached    
11231:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11331:22   Lisa Barlow SBU18WKendal31:2225:4433.3 
11431:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11531:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11731:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:31   Ceri Holman V40WUnattached    
11931:35   Joanne Sumner V40WUnattached    
12031:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12131:40   Janet Nash V65WLakeland Orienteering Club    
12231:46   David Whiteley V60MUnattached    
12331:47   Diane Hubbard V55WHelm Hill Runners    
12431:49   Matt Freeman S30MUnattached    
12531:56   Karen Rose V50WWomen on the Run    
12631:57   Clare Feeney-Johnson V50WUnattached    
12731:58   Sam Slater V40WUnattached    
12832:03   Caron Parkes V50WUnattached    
12932:13   Heather Clough S30WUnattached    
13032:19   Bethany Taylor U15WUnattached    
13132:20   Alan Speirs V45MUnattached    
13232:29   Jenny Clare V60WUnattached    
13332:30   Andrew Goodson V55MUnattached    
13432:38   Becky Johnson V45WUnattached    
13532:41   Jo Nyquist V50WUnattached    
13632:43   John Evans V70MUnattached    
13732:54   John Nash V65MUnattached    
13832:57   Joanne Day V45WUnattached    
13933:03   Laura Emmerson V35WUnattached    
14033:54   Joen Lowry U11MUnattached    
14134:15   Paul Budd V65MUnattached    
14234:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:25   Chris Lowry S30MUnattached    
14434:56   Keith Pittman V60MUnattached    
14535:04   Diann Brady V50WUnattached    
14635:13   Rosie Speight U11WUnattached    
14735:14   Jan Speight V50WUnattached    
14835:16   Ruth Buxton V50WWomen on the Run    
14935:17   Tanya Bushell V40WUnattached    
15035:49   Naomi Lumsden S20WUnattached    
15135:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15235:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15335:54   Ned Brayshaw U11MUnattached    
15435:57   Kate Brayshaw V40WUnattached    
15536:33   Carole Whiteley V55WUnattached    
15636:49   Andy Good S25MUnattached    
15737:34   John Peatfield V65MUnattached    
15838:22   Wyn Clayton V70WUnattached    
15939:28   Claire Pearson V45WUnattached    
16040:06   Heather Good S30WUnattached    
16140:30   Sarah Wales V45WUnattached    
16243:39   Brandan Slater U11MUnattached    
16343:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16444:10   Mike Durkin V55MUnattached    
16548:18   Conrad Slater  V80MKendal36:1031:5430.5