Lanhydrock parkrun # 259 External Results
Lanhydrock
19 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:12   Marc Smerdon  S25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni16:5316:531.3 
220:14   James Trubridge  V40MUnattached17:4517:452.9 
321:01   James Bertenshaw  V35MWeston18:1418:033.3 
421:11   Liam Gallantry  S25MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall20:0819:383.2 
521:43   Joe Hughes S30MUnattached    
621:56   Ian Gronwalt  V50MPB19:0819:086.1 
722:14   Ed Hawkey  V35MUnattached18:5318:534.0 
822:18   Nick Giles V35MUnattached    
922:31   Alan Jeffrey  V45MUnattached18:4818:485.0 
1023:53   Damian Philp  V35MBodmin Road Runners19:5019:507.4 
1124:02   Thomas Davis U18MUnattached    
1224:22   Daniel Goodright V40MUnattached    
1324:24   Darren Vicary  V35MSt. Austell20:0220:029.0 
1424:34   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
1524:35   Benjamin Crowle  V40MBodmin Road Runners19:3219:037.8 
1624:37   Jack Button S20MUnattached    
1724:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1824:56   John Sproull  V45MUnattached22:5422:049.1 
1925:10   Steven Carter  V45MTruro22:0520:348.7 
2025:24   Nick Bowden S30MUnattached    
2125:33   Ethan Lusty SBU15MCornwall Schs25:3323:1914.1 
2225:35   Jodie Ross SBV35MUnattached21:0321:039.8 
2325:36   Darren Harvey  V40MEast Cornwall18:3218:324.4 
2425:37   Helen Morse S30WUnattached    
2525:38   Charly Kinsey-Jones  V35WNewquay RR20:4320:439.0 
2625:59   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:1422:0812.5 
2725:59   Steve Allsop V45MUnattached    
2826:06   Martyn Prouse  V40MUnattached/PB22:2321:4011.2 
2926:15   Joey Sproull  U15MNewquay & Par22:5022:509.8 
3026:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3126:17   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners21:3520:1110.9 
3226:19   Mathew Filewood V45MUnattached    
3326:49   Luke Langfield S25MUnattached    
3426:54   Chris Rowse S30MUnattached    
3527:00   Matthew Harrison SBV40MBodmin Road Runners27:0022:4915.7 
3627:21   David Gamble  V50MUnattached21:5521:5512.4 
3727:32   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
3827:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3927:42   Mark Sluman  V65MDover22:0420:0110.7 
4027:50   Andrew Lee  U15MUnattached21:3121:3111.4 
4128:04   Hannah Cox S25WUnattached    
4228:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4328:15   Monique Jeffrey-Jones V45WUnattached    
4428:33   Ben Waldron V35MUnattached    
4528:48   Emma Cox V55WUnattached    
4628:49   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:4021:4012.0 
4728:56   Timothy Knab V50MUnattached    
4829:06   Tim Pitt V55MUnattached    
4929:12   Lucy White V40WUnattached    
5029:13   Claire Mensing  V45WTruro20:3120:318.7 
5129:14   Robert Standing  V45MTruro17:5717:573.5 
5229:16   Johanneke Kodde V40WUnattached    
5329:20   Nicholas Carey V40MUnattached    
5429:26   Matthew Glencross V40MUnattached    
5529:34   Aaron Carter U15MUnattached    
5629:36   Donald MacLaren  V60MSt. Austell/MudCrew22:5919:3813.3 
5729:44   Tristen Gardiner S30MUnattached    
5829:54   Robert Smith V35MUnattached    
5929:56   Jan Clark V40MUnattached    
6029:57   Alexander Coley  S20MEast Cornwall23:1520:2812.8 
6130:04   Liz Trebilcock  V50WTruro22:3722:3712.1 
6230:05   Katie Spencer V45WUnattached    
6330:09   Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
6430:10   Matthew Lusty U11MUnattached    
6530:11   Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
6630:15   Andrew Ross  V55MBodmin Road Runners24:0122:1210.3 
6730:17   Clare Tapsell SBU18WNewquay & Par28:0022:5520.0 
6830:22   Clare McKee V40WUnattached    
6930:24   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners27:1322:2516.7 
7030:29   Chloe Thomas V40WUnattached    
7130:31   Rebecca Smith V35WUnattached    
7230:34   Mark Grubert  V50MUnattached22:4722:3514.3 
7330:46   Lisa Phillips V55WUnattached    
7430:47   Francis Vosper SBV60MBodmin Road Runners25:0025:0018.1 
7530:49   Mike Reed V50MUnattached    
7631:11   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall23:5422:5014.8 
7731:25   Paul Colledge V45MUnattached    
7831:26   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
7931:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8031:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8131:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8231:34   Helen Stevenson V35WUnattached    
8331:35   Emma Cundy-Cooper  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:0826:3518.8 
8431:40   Samuel Pennington-Ridge U15MUnattached    
8531:49   Joseph Scott U11MUnattached    
8631:50   Tyler Stewart U15MUnattached    
8731:59   William Roberts U11MUnattached    
8832:01   David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
8932:02   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
9032:10   John Ellis V40MUnattached    
9132:19   Anna Gough V40WUnattached    
9232:27   Nigel Knuckey  V60MTruro28:3624:4621.0 
9332:29   Lindsey Smerdon S25WUnattached    
9432:30   Mike Gray V60MUnattached    
9532:33   Richard Bowden V55MUnattached    
9632:43   Kevin Flanaghan V65MUnattached    
9732:45   Amy Morris V40WCanicross Cornwall    
9832:54   Sharon Chapman V45WUnattached    
9933:02   Tim Richards V45MUnattached    
10033:04   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
10133:06   Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
10233:13   Michaela Trethewey V35WUnattached    
10333:16   Claire Barlow  V40WBodmin Road Runners28:4527:5618.2 
10433:26   Clare Scott V40WUnattached    
10533:29   Lizzie Wickins U11WUnattached    
10633:33   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:5925:3621.3 
10733:38   Sarah Wickins V50WUnattached    
10833:39   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
10933:49   Eloise Clark V40WUnattached    
11033:50   Clare Colledge V45WUnattached    
11134:02   Kerri Rowe  V35WBodmin Road Runners27:2324:0516.5 
11234:04   Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached28:0325:3922.6 
11334:10   Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners27:3527:3520.4 
11434:21   Ginine Gronwalt  V45WUnattached29:0429:0424.6 
11534:26   Graham Arden SBV50MAbergele28:0027:1823.3 
11634:27   Richard Saunders  V60MTadworth27:0025:0421.6 
11734:29   Shirley Bennett  V40WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC31:1031:1023.8 
11834:31   Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
11934:39   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
12034:41   Lucy Jewels  V45WSt. Austell28:3228:1323.6 
12134:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12234:56   Ramon Van De Velde V40MUnattached    
12335:02   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
12435:10   Ruth Reeve V35WUnattached    
12535:18   Ruben Van De Velde U11MUnattached    
12635:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12735:32   Louise Carter  V45WBodmin Women's RC32:3628:1726.9 
12835:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12935:45   Vince Swain V55MUnattached    
13036:18   Helen Gamlen V45WCanicross Cornwall    
13136:21   Charlotte Shepherd S30WParkside Running & Fitness    
13236:21   Tim Hammond S30MUnattached    
13336:23   Calvin Mudd  V45MUnattached28:5519:0511.8 
13436:26   Matthew Pennington-Ridge U11MUnattached    
13536:27   Jonathan Pennington-Ridge V40MUnattached    
13636:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13736:52   Chris Walker  V50MLawley27:0024:5622.2 
13837:06   Tamsin Harris V55WUnattached    
13937:06   Lesley Wehmeyer V55WUnattached    
14037:14   Peter Kunzi V35MUnattached    
14137:24   Tamsin Rooker V40WUnattached    
14237:30   Sarah Biddle V35WUnattached    
14337:31   Jaime Salter V40WUK Mudd Queens    
14437:39   Jessica Garner U15WUnattached    
14537:51   Chris Horne V60MUnattached    
14637:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14737:59   Annie Ukleja V40WUnattached    
14838:05   Sarah Steed V45WUnattached    
14938:33   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
15038:39   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
15138:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15238:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15338:50   Sarah Wigley S25WUnattached    
15438:51   Emma Wigley S30WUnattached    
15538:52   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
15638:59   Benjamin Pennington-Ridge U11MUnattached    
15739:01   Wendy Pennington-Ridge V40WUnattached    
15839:06   John Walsh V55MUnattached    
15939:07   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay30:4027:0425.2 
16039:16   Jo Knuckey V50WUnattached    
16139:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16239:51   Kat Bromfield V50WUnattached    
16339:54   Lisa Halls S20WUnattached    
16440:09   Carly Halls S25WUnattached    
16540:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16640:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16740:50   Deborah Wheatley V50WUnattached    
16841:23   Julie Atherton V50WUnattached    
16941:56   Rachael Hartfield S30WUnattached    
17044:40   Kerry Addison V50WUnattached    
17146:03   Paige Swain U20WUnattached    
17246:42   Kathy Saunders V60WUnattached    
17346:52   Helen Jones V35WUnattached    
17447:25   Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
17547:42   Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay36:5132:2431.0 
17648:28   Cari Thomas S20WUnattached    
17748:28   Ruth Button S20WUnattached    
17849:02   Sarah Visick  V45WLooe41:4640:0432.5 
17949:32   Onie Flanaghan V60WUnattached    
18049:37   Sally McGowan V50WUnattached    
18149:37   Janet Matthews V55WUnattached    
18251:38   Sarah Gray V55WUnattached    
18352:18   Hannah Holmes V45WUnattached    
18452:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18555:53   Amy George S30WUnattached    
18656:07   Kirsty Quinn V35WUnattached    
1871:03:29   Connor Nelson S25MUnattached    
1881:03:45   Louise Willcock V45WTruro RC    
1891:04:20   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners58:5039:4534.1