Brandon Country Park parkrun # 310 External Results
Brandon Country Park
19 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Benjamin Peck PBU15MThetford16:5416:54-0.7 
219:08   Kayvan Karimi V40MUnattached    
320:26   Phil Whiting  V40MNorfolk Gazelles18:3818:384.8 
420:47   Ian Richard Moore  V50MWymondham19:3218:496.0 
521:48   Jason Wing V45MUnattached    
621:50   Peter Wilson V50MUnattached    
722:13   James Tweed V45MUnattached    
822:24   Siobhan Bright SBS25WCambridge & Coleridge22:1119:089.8 
922:25   Michael Harrington V40MUnattached    
1022:37   Mark Jacklin V50MUnattached    
1122:45   Isaac Pembery SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:5219:526.4 
1222:45   Steven Neal SBV50MBrandon Fern Hoppers21:1320:038.8 
1322:47   Sabine Schaefer  V40WThetford20:3320:018.6 
1422:58   Phil Bower SBV60MThetford21:2920:3411.2 
1523:00   Tom Whiting U15MCity of Norwich AC    
1623:10   Danny Coote V45MUnattached    
1723:17   Jo Walmsley V50WUnattached    
1823:18   Emma Potter-Campbell SBV45WDereham22:2320:3911.1 
1923:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2023:34   Stacey Daniele Owen  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:1621:5612.3 
2124:19   Ben Merritt-Timms U18MUnattached    
2224:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2324:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2424:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2524:30   Roger Pembery V45MUnattached    
2624:47   Charlotte Sygmuta-Cook SBV35WEly23:2922:0314.0 
2724:47   Adrian Scruton V40MUnattached    
2824:48   Gerry Watson SBV60MWymondham23:2820:5511.8 
2924:50   Rob Webb V35MUnattached    
3024:55   Neil Williamson  V40MNewmarket J22:2319:5310.9 
3124:59   Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
3225:00   Neil Kellett V50MUnattached    
3325:02   Helen Coote V50WUnattached    
3425:05   Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
3525:12   Wayne Askew  V45MUnattached23:4322:3514.2 
3625:25   Mike Bull  V70MUnattached22:5321:3812.3 
3725:31   Craig Thorpe V40MUnattached    
3825:42   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
3925:43   Mikey Ward V45MUnattached    
4025:53   Gavin Hall SBV45MWymondham23:2422:4914.6 
4125:55   Kevin Boore S30MUnattached    
4226:00   Kieran Hartigan SBV45MStowmarket25:3324:1418.0 
4326:03   Joe Welch S30MUnattached    
4426:04   Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
4526:09   Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
4626:12   Elisabeth Peck SBV40WThetford26:1224:5618.2 
4726:13   Elliot Lawrence S30MUnattached    
4826:32   Vic Goodman SBV60MBrandon Fern Hoppers26:3226:3018.4 
4926:39   Andy Green V40MUnattached    
5026:49   Lewis Watson V35MUnattached    
5126:50   Rebecca Silkstone SBS30WBrandon Fern Hoppers23:0122:1514.7 
5226:52   Mark Mitchell V50MUnattached    
5327:07   Nicola Green V40WUnattached    
5427:10   Lara Pocock S30WUnattached    
5527:11   Lucy Akintaro V35WUnattached    
5627:17   Greg Conway SBV45MBrandon Fern Hoppers23:2722:5613.1 
5727:18   Kate Hodge V35WUnattached    
5827:24   Julian Johnson-Munday V55MUnattached    
5927:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6027:37   Aimee Neale S25WUnattached    
6128:08   Colin Pugh S30MUnattached    
6228:12   Graham Bloomfield  V35MCambridge TC24:5322:4716.9 
6328:13   Gareth Martin S30MUnattached    
6428:17   Robert Ewin  V70MWymondham25:1122:5816.3 
6528:23   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached24:3721:1515.8 
6628:34   Mary Tweed V45WUnattached    
6728:37   Peter Rawlinson V50MUnattached    
6828:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6928:47   Alison Sharman V45WUnattached    
7028:51   Eleanor Green V35WUnattached    
7128:54   Chris Creedy SBV40MUnattached28:5421:1623.7 
7228:58   Lorainne Reeves  V45WBrandon Fern Hoppers26:2623:0718.8 
7328:59   Joshua Gaughan U15MUnattached    
7429:00   Lyn Studman  SENWThetford28:3125:5922.8 
7529:10   David Hooton V45MUnattached    
7629:14   Melissa Collis S20WUnattached    
7729:17   Dawn Taylor V45WUnattached    
7829:22   Rebecca Wright S30WUnattached    
7929:23   Sophie McLaren S25WUnattached    
8029:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:26   Adam Maltpress V40MUnattached    
8229:36   Eva Osborne  V75WWymondham/Eastern Masters28:3826:5321.5 
8329:53   Crystal Murray S30WUnattached    
8429:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8529:57   Spencer Townsend V45MUnattached    
8630:04   Brandon Morefield S30MUnattached    
8730:05   Cherie Strachan S25WUnattached    
8830:20   Anthony Rose S30MUnattached    
8930:27   Kyle Austin U15MUnattached    
9030:28   Megan Jackson S25WUnattached    
9130:34   Liz Saxton  S25WThetford27:0225:5819.8 
9230:34   Daniel Ward  S25MNewark Striders/Sutton-in-Ashfield19:0019:005.9 
9330:41   Ashley Broad V45MUnattached    
9430:44   Karen Martin V45WUnattached    
9531:24   Julie Horn V40WUnattached    
9631:31   Ann Le Page V60WUnattached    
9731:36   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
9831:39   Sarah Courtney V45WUnattached    
9931:41   Gary Tilbrook V50MUnattached    
10032:10   Emma Hough V40WUnattached    
10132:11   Lauren Riding V35WUnattached    
10232:12   Sam Samuels V55MUnattached    
10332:43   Anneli Ostler SBV35WFelixstowe28:4224:2721.5 
10432:48   Diane Chester V45WUnattached    
10532:52   Justin Collings V35MUnattached    
10632:53   Josephine Johnson V45WUnattached    
10732:58   Amy Draeger U15WUnattached    
10832:58   Tracie Draeger  V55WWymondham24:3022:2715.4 
10933:05   Alexandra Minty V40WUnattached    
11033:34   Pat Jackson  V55WBRJ Huntingdon28:5425:1124.1 
11133:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11233:38   Fiona Barnes V65WUnattached    
11333:39   Lorna Renton V60WUnattached    
11433:48   Stuart King  S30MBrandon Fern Hoppers21:2521:259.7 
11534:03   Rachael Maltpress V35WUnattached    
11634:08   Jen O'Neill S30WUnattached    
11734:12   Sarah Ellwood S30WUnattached    
11834:18   Rob O'Neill V55MUnattached    
11934:26   Adam Rash V35MUnattached    
12034:37   Amanda Baker  V55WDereham29:4128:0625.0 
12134:47   Jane Talbot V40WUnattached    
12234:58   Bridget Griffin V50WUnattached    
12335:27   Suzanne Moore V55WUnattached    
12435:52   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket30:1224:1325.1 
12535:53   Jennifer Evans  V40WWoodbridge33:2523:4125.7 
12636:00   Emily Stalley S25WUnattached    
12736:16   Kevin Grass V45MUnattached    
12836:24   Joseph Grass U11MUnattached    
12936:36   Robert Waple  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers33:3225:2027.4 
13036:56   Elaine Cooper V45WUnattached    
13136:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13239:10   Lindsay Ruddy V50WUnattached    
13339:45   Louise Fogg V35WUnattached    
13440:18   Kirsty Rollo S25WUnattached    
13540:44   Callum Wing  U15MThetford21:2221:229.9 
13640:58   Charles Hardy V55MUnattached    
13741:16   Luke Goldstone U11MUnattached    
13841:16   Claire Goldstone  V35WBrandon Fern Hoppers28:4526:0821.5 
13943:03   Denise Strachan V45WUnattached    
14043:07   Lesley Inns V65WUnattached    
14143:43   Dick Tooze V75MUnattached    
14243:49   Candice Abbott S25WUnattached    
14345:39   Marianne Wardley S25WUnattached    
14447:25   Linda Chambers V65WUnattached    
14550:22   Anita Townsend V45WUnattached    
14650:24   Abbie Bassett S20WUnattached    
14750:28   Leigh Thorpe S25WUnattached    
14856:06   Judith Airdrie V35WUnattached    
14957:40   Freya Todd U15WUnattached    
15058:01   Kim Todd V35WUnattached    
15158:02   Nadine Browne V45WUnattached    
15258:02   Jamie Youngs S30MUnattached