Wimpole Estate parkrun # 300 External Results
Wimpole Estate
19 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:07   Paul Makowski SBV40MRoyston16:3816:38-0.1 
318:48   Liam Butler SBS30MRoyston18:4818:221.2 
418:58   David Brookes SBV40MCambridge TC18:1517:445.0 
519:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:25   Carla Brown SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge19:2517:445.9 
719:28   Jonathan Shaw PBV45MUnattached19:0719:076.1 
819:43   David Welch V40MUnattached    
919:45   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
1020:15   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
1120:16   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1220:19   Richard Springall  S30MFairlands Valley Spartans19:2118:517.4 
1320:30   Iolo Squires S20MUnattached    
1420:31   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
1520:33   Mark Crook SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3317:406.8 
1620:35   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1720:39   Dirk Paul V35MUnattached    
1820:40   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
1920:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:47   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:362.5 
2120:56   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
2221:02   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
2321:07   Cameron Dunsmore V50MUnattached    
2421:17   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:2817:535.0 
2521:22   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston17:3117:311.7 
2621:31   Jeremy Lovell V50MWaldenTri    
2721:38   Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
2821:43   David Williams S30MUnattached    
2921:45   Michael Hiscocks V65MUnattached    
3021:51   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3121:55   Michael Day V45MUnattached    
3221:56   Reuben Pardoe V40MUnattached    
3322:01   Scott White SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge21:4319:318.3 
3422:03   Gareth Thomas  S30MRiverside19:5919:368.5 
3522:05   Jonathan Girvan S25MUnattached    
3622:06   Christopher Corrigan S25MUnattached    
3722:11   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached21:3620:3611.4 
3822:16   Alma Piotrowicz S20WUnattached    
3922:20   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
4022:21   Simon Molloy V50MUnattached    
4122:23   Holly Christopher SBS25WUnattached21:2421:2411.2 
4222:23   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
4322:24   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
4422:26   Laurn Davison SBS30WRoyston21:5221:2412.4 
4522:28   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston17:5517:552.7 
4622:38   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
4722:39   Tim Pellatt S30MUnattached    
4822:44   Nicola Jackson V35WUnattached    
4922:48   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
5022:55   Will O'Nions S25MUnattached    
5123:00   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
5223:01   Russ Ladkin  V50MUnattached21:5319:439.4 
5323:05   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
5423:06   Mike Smith  V50MHiston & Impington21:4521:459.0 
5523:07   Kevin Ledger S30MUnattached    
5623:11   Charlie Paterson S25MUnattached    
5723:13   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
5823:13   Charlie Dear S25MUnattached    
5923:20   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
6023:22   James Cole  V35MEaling Eagles22:5420:0213.2 
6123:24   Morgan Bacon S20MUnattached    
6223:29   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:5418:526.6 
6323:32   Will Jenner S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
6423:39   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
6523:40   Coffey Gary V50MRoyton Road Runners    
6623:41   Peter Roberts  S30MRoyston18:5318:535.8 
6723:42   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
6823:47   James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
6923:51   Gerald Meah SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge23:0420:5412.8 
7023:52   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
7123:55   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
7223:55   Simon Cocker V60MUnattached    
7323:56   Rob Withey V45MUnattached    
7423:58   Patrick Gosling  V50MUnattached21:4721:099.9 
7524:03   Nick Goldman  V50MRoyston21:1120:317.6 
7624:04   Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
7724:04   Lily Goodwin SBU15WCambridge TC24:0423:1911.8 
7824:09   Russell Boyatt  SENMUnattached21:0721:078.6 
7924:16   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
8024:17   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached24:0122:1913.6 
8124:23   Henry Pipe U18MTailenders    
8224:23   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
8324:25   F Fuerst V45MUnattached    
8424:27   Mark Tobin V50MUnattached    
8524:28   Andy Smith SBV65MUnattached23:1823:1812.5 
8624:30   Lee Boulton V45MUnattached    
8724:31   Steve Woolcock V55MUnattached    
8824:31   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
8924:32   Peter Bennet SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge20:4420:448.1 
9024:32   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:3118:174.7 
9124:35   Helen Anne Jones S25WUnattached    
9224:36   Patrick Campbell V55MUnattached    
9324:37   Neil Stutchbury V60MUnattached    
9424:43   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
9524:43   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
9624:45   Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
9724:47   Chris Poultney  V40MLonstanton23:0920:2015.2 
9824:47   Ginny Hadden U15WUnattached    
9924:48   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
10024:55   Sophie Kerswell U15WUnattached    
10125:01   Peter Woods  V60MWestport23:3823:1613.1 
10225:02   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
10325:07   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:3123:3116.3 
10425:12   Carol Dutton V60WUnattached    
10525:16   Charlotte Springthorpe V45WPorter Valley Plodders    
10625:22   Richard Leiser V45MUnattached    
10725:23   Struan Britland V40MUnattached    
10825:23   Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
10925:25   Marcus Howard V45MUnattached    
11025:29   Annabel Rudd V45WUnattached    
11125:29   Andrew Taylor SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge24:5623:3615.6 
11225:29   Reece Cockram S25MUnattached    
11325:33   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
11425:37   Ruth Chamberlain  V45WRiverside24:2822:4115.0 
11525:40   Sian Goodwin V50WUnattached    
11625:43   Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
11725:44   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:3421:0014.0 
11825:45   Alan Holroyd V55MUnattached    
11925:47   Eleanor Kerswell SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge25:2725:1816.2 
12025:50   Robert Smit V45MUnattached    
12125:52   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
12225:54   Sherly Li S30WUnattached    
12325:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:59   Dominic Dear V50MUnattached    
12526:00   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
12626:02   Daniel Tyler V35MUnattached    
12726:05   Johnnie Rudd U15MUnattached    
12826:06   Josephine Smit V40WUnattached    
12926:07   Robert Oakeshott SBV50MUnattached26:0722:5819.3 
13026:07   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
13126:09   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
13226:21   Neville Hawkins SBV50MUnattached26:2119:3420.6 
13326:23   Richard Pollard V55MUnattached    
13426:24   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
13526:25   Laura Macfarlane  S25WRoyston23:1022:2413.0 
13626:26   Claire Duguid V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
13726:27   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC24:1623:1714.2 
13826:28   Kieran Butler S30MUnattached    
13926:31   Laura Phipps S30WTeam ARUK parkrun    
14026:44   Simon Whybrow V45MUnattached    
14126:53   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
14226:54   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
14327:03   Steve Walker V50MUnattached    
14427:13   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
14527:14   Robert Beeton V50MUnattached    
14627:14   Emma Sarginson U18WUnattached    
14727:14   Jodie Jackson U15WUnattached    
14827:18   Anna Cordier V40WUnattached    
14927:21   Neil Holloway V45MUnattached    
15027:22   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC21:3319:5710.1 
15127:23   Darren Rhodes SBV45MUnattached27:0424:5321.1 
15227:25   Robin Barnes V45MUnattached    
15327:26   Michael Blissett V50MUnattached    
15427:27   Hannah Blissett U18WUnattached    
15527:27   David Bates V50MUnattached    
15627:27   Joanna Muncey V60WUnattached    
15727:28   Paul Lawrence V50MUnattached    
15827:31   Sally Vernon  SENWUnattached23:4923:4915.6 
15927:34   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
16027:36   Kirsty Jermak S25WUnattached    
16127:38   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:3717:370.1 
16227:40   Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
16327:41   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached26:2324:1617.7 
16427:45   Sarah Bragg S25WUnattached    
16527:46   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
16627:47   Richard Bolm  V55MRiverside23:3521:2914.6 
16727:52   Grace Atkinson S20WUnattached    
16828:00   Scott Maidment  V40MUnattached24:5124:1914.2 
16928:03   Helen Savage S30WMeridian Triathlon Club    
17028:07   Sarah Provan V50WUnattached    
17128:12   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
17228:14   Aureja Jupp V35WUnattached    
17328:17   Robin Dryer V45MUnattached    
17428:21   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
17528:22   Mia Lovesey U15WUnattached    
17628:24   Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
17728:30   Hattie Dinkele S20WUnattached    
17828:33   Fiona Richardson V40WUnattached    
17928:36   Cecilia Pipe SBV40WUnattached25:1025:1017.4 
18028:46   Susan Watts V55WUnattached    
18128:46   Frances Boyer V50WUnattached    
18228:49   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:2926:3919.2 
18328:56   Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
18428:57   Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
18528:59   Dale Butler V35MUnattached    
18629:07   Annabel Thompson SBV45WRiverside26:3826:1419.1 
18729:14   Jane Allton V55WUnattached    
18829:15   Jj Eynon V40MUnattached    
18929:16   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
19029:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:24   Isabelle Lewis U20WUnattached    
19229:25   Susan Walford V50WUnattached    
19329:26   Mark Docherty V35MUnattached    
19429:29   Martin Dinkele V55MUnattached    
19529:30   Julie L Maidment  V40WUnattached28:1325:2922.3 
19629:31   Mark Woosey V55MUnattached    
19729:33   Joanna Watson V35WUnattached    
19829:35   Daniel Beddard S20MUnattached    
19929:41   Rebecca Kenny V45WUnattached    
20029:44   Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
20129:49   Tim Young V50MUnattached    
20229:50   Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:0227:1121.8 
20329:54   Elizabeth Roman V35WUnattached    
20430:01   Frances Stratton S25WUnattached    
20530:03   Kathryn Talbot V45WUnattached    
20630:09   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
20730:13   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
20830:14   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:5222:2416.2 
20930:15   Jonathan Grogan S30MUnattached    
21030:20   Chloe Freaks V35WUnattached    
21130:23   Alan Thornhill V70MNewmarket Joggers    
21230:26   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
21330:27   Abigail Salter V40WUnattached    
21430:28   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
21530:30   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21630:36   Richard Clayton V50MUnattached    
21730:40   Lorna Blissett V45WUnattached    
21830:41   Matthew Clarke V55MUnattached    
21930:46   Vicky Anning V50WUnattached    
22030:47   Nicola Thurley V35WUnattached    
22130:52   Claire Herbert V35WUnattached    
22230:54   Ruth Telfer S30WUnattached    
22330:58   Katharine Woodall V45WUnattached    
22431:00   Rosey Grant V35WUnattached    
22531:06   Heather Smith  V50WHiston & Impington29:0228:0423.1 
22631:07   John Wells V50MUnattached    
22731:10   Vickie Plews V40WUnattached    
22831:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:27   Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
23031:29   Melanie Fleming V45WUnattached    
23131:31   Hannah Thorpe S30WUnattached    
23231:47   Vicky Engelbrecht V40WUnattached    
23331:49   Andrew Ellams  V35MBRJ Huntingdon26:3022:2120.9 
23431:51   Clive Hall And Winston V50MUnattached    
23531:55   Rachel Rose S30WUnattached    
23632:09   Ian Wright V60MUnattached    
23732:11   Kris Stutchbury V55WUnattached    
23832:15   Shaun Henry V45MUnattached    
23932:16   Molly Taylor  V35WRoyston26:0025:3718.9 
24032:17   Debs White V45WUnattached    
24132:18   Charlotte Dyer SBV50WFen Edge30:2826:3026.1 
24232:23   Amy Whybrow U15WUnattached    
24332:29   Helen Houghton V55WUnattached    
24432:36   Joanne Marlor S25WUnattached    
24532:37   Clare Whybrow V40WUnattached    
24632:40   Paul Matthias V45MUnattached    
24732:40   Nick Treby V45MUnattached    
24832:45   Colin Newman V40MUnattached    
24932:50   Chris Toby SBSENMUnattached28:1828:1821.6 
25032:51   Christine Downham V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2