Conkers parkrun # 416 External Results
Conkers
19 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Liam Bradbury  S20MUnattached16:1416:14-0.4 
217:11   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:2716:27-0.6 
318:04   Alex Loach SBV35MHolme Pierrepont18:0416:503.1 
418:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:14   Rich Miller SBV50MCharnwood17:5217:521.8 
618:21   Karl Wideman PBV40MIvanhoe18:0018:004.1 
718:42   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:4317:242.1 
818:46   Lee Dickinson SBV35MUnattached18:3918:103.3 
918:48   Richard Martin  V45MIvanhoe18:1417:542.9 
1018:51   Luke Christian U20MUnattached    
1118:54   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3817:381.9 
1219:06   Matthew McKibbin S25MUnattached    
1319:18   John Morgan SBV35MSouth Derbyshire19:1518:206.9 
1419:24   David Dring V45MUnattached    
1519:33   Dave Allery  V50MIvanhoe19:0819:086.4 
1619:35   Luca Bradley  U15MTamworth18:1918:194.0 
1719:40   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:0718:073.5 
1819:43   Louis Bassett U18MUnattached    
1919:45   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:0118:517.9 
2019:54   Sam Bassett  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:2818:283.8 
2119:57   Darren Potter  V45MRolls Royce19:4719:098.6 
2220:02   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
2320:14   Steve Broadfoot SBV55MLiverpool RC20:1418:208.3 
2420:25   Danny Mcintyre SBV50MRushcliffe20:1419:367.1 
2520:27   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:0218:336.9 
2620:29   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:0820:087.7 
2720:30   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
2820:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:48   Phillip Stephen Wells  V35MUnattached18:5218:416.2 
3020:52   Simon Terry  V35MIvanhoe19:5719:068.0 
3120:58   David Burton S20MUnattached    
3221:02   Darren Wilson V45MHermitage Harriers RC    
3321:07   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
3421:17   Aaron Bell S30MUnattached    
3521:18   Drew Pearson S25MUnattached    
3621:30   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3721:41   Sharon Samson  V35WPenny Lane21:3019:3410.2 
3821:45   Mark Thornley V45MUnattached    
3921:46   Cheralynne Todd Mcintrye V50WUnattached    
4021:52   Richard Whatmough V40MUnattached    
4121:56   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4221:58   James Jack V45MUnattached    
4321:59   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
4422:00   David Beaty V50MUnattached    
4522:05   David Pimperton V45MUnattached    
4622:09   Stephen Rostill V55MUnattached    
4722:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:14   Greg Richards V55MUnattached    
4922:18   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
5022:19   Steven Johnson V45MUnattached    
5122:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:21   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
5322:22   Chris Potts V55MUnattached    
5422:25   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
5522:27   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe20:5520:559.4 
5622:30   Thomas Pochin S30MUnattached    
5722:31   Ian Potter V45MUnattached    
5822:31   Tim Howard V40MUnattached    
5922:32   Andy Radcliffe V50MUnattached    
6022:33   Alan Wileman SBV40MUnattached21:2621:2611.2 
6122:34   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
6222:35   Colin Hope V55MUnattached    
6322:38   Richard Howarth SBV45MSt. Theresa's20:5519:329.9 
6422:38   Andy Longfellow V40MUnattached    
6522:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:47   Damien Prior V40MUnattached    
6722:49   Jordan Cope S25MUnattached    
6822:57   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
6922:59   Brett Parker S30MUnattached    
7023:00   Phill Lewis V45MUnattached    
7123:01   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
7223:02   Alex Mohamed V35MUnattached    
7323:03   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
7423:04   Mat Davies V35MOverseal Running Club    
7523:05   Andrew Pearson S30MUnattached    
7623:07   Matthew Wigley S30MUnattached    
7723:09   Chris Clarke V40MUnattached    
7823:09   James Bullock V45MUnattached    
7923:10   Nilesh Sanganee V40MUnattached    
8023:12   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe22:0620:4110.5 
8123:13   Stephen Connolly V35MUnattached    
8223:14   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached21:2720:5011.2 
8323:15   Neil Holland V40MUnattached    
8423:17   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
8523:25   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
8623:26   Brian Runagle SBV65MUnattached22:0921:5111.4 
8723:26   Philip Crumpton V45MUnattached    
8823:28   Ian Kirk SBV45MIvanhoe21:2420:499.7 
8923:34   Ian Boam V55MUnattached    
9023:36   Thomas Colley S30MUnattached    
9123:38   Jason Bayley V45MUnattached    
9223:39   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
9323:40   Andrew Lindley  V50MHermitage20:3519:398.4 
9423:42   Claire Davies V40W1485 tri club    
9523:43   Paul De Looze S30MUnattached    
9623:45   Sean Anthony Sands S25MUnattached    
9723:46   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
9823:46   Jesse Bradley  U15MTamworth19:2419:247.1 
9923:49   Fergus Kelly S25MUnattached    
10023:50   Julie Taylor V40WBritish Military Fitness    
10123:52   Bob White SBV60MIvanhoe23:4822:4013.6 
10223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:57   Emma Longfellow SBV35WSt. Theresa's23:3823:0015.0 
10423:59   Katherine Bradley  V45WTamworth22:2522:1812.8 
10524:00   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
10624:00   Cain Missenden-Jones S25MUnattached    
10724:08   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
10824:12   Lee Downes V50M1485 tri club    
10924:14   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
11024:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:16   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
11224:18   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
11324:21   Claire Kiffin SBV40WTeam Anstey24:2122:1914.4 
11424:24   Carl Bickerstaff S25MUnattached    
11524:26   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
11624:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:31   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
11824:33   Mark Peachey V35MUnattached    
11924:34   Pradeep Krishnamurthy V40MUnattached    
12024:35   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
12124:35   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe23:4523:4519.2 
12224:36   Sophie Yell S25WUnattached    
12324:39   Tor Meadows-Evans  V45WIvanhoe23:3823:3816.6 
12424:41   Thomas Allery U18MUnattached    
12524:42   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
12624:43   Matt Burton S20MUnattached    
12724:44   Robert Smith V55MUnattached    
12824:45   Matthew Starkey SBV35MSouth Derbyshire24:4520:0119.8 
12924:46   Jon Bark V40MUnattached    
13024:47   Mary Mills SBV55WHolme Pierrepont24:4723:0815.6 
13124:48   Georgia Dainty S20WUnattached    
13224:48   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1921:1611.8 
13324:49   Andrew Meadows  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:5721:3211.0 
13424:50   Martin Hosmer V45MUnattached    
13524:50   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1320:2510.7 
13624:51   Chris Osborne SBV50MIvanhoe22:2521:2811.9 
13724:53   Sean Bullock S25MUnattached    
13824:54   Gary Bark V50MUnattached    
13925:00   Tom Baron S30MUnattached    
14025:02   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
14125:08   Kelvin Peers V65MUnattached    
14225:08   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
14325:11   Lisa Hughes PBV45WIvanhoe25:1125:1119.0 
14425:13   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
14525:17   Hannah Sargeant  S25WTamworth/Sheffield Uni25:0424:2519.2 
14625:17   Angela Cannon V40WUnattached    
14725:22   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:3522:2215.4 
14825:22   Glyn Bannister V40MUnattached    
14925:24   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe20:5220:529.9 
15025:25   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe24:1722:2915.5 
15125:26   Katelyn Longfellow U18WUnattached    
15225:32   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
15325:33   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
15425:34   Ailis MacFarlane SBU20WBurton25:3421:1013.0 
15525:35   Alec Stackhouse  U20MBurton20:4917:1914.7 
15625:36   Ian Matthews V45MUnattached    
15725:39   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
15825:44   Jason Rowe V45MUnattached    
15925:46   Matthew Joyce  V55MUnattached22:3021:2713.7 
16025:49   Sophie Boyes S20WUnattached    
16125:50   Carolyn Osborne SBV50WIvanhoe24:1922:5614.8 
16225:51   Judith Webster-Sanders SBV60WIvanhoe25:5124:2518.1 
16325:52   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
16425:54   James Reardon V40MUnattached    
16525:56   Chris Mottram  V50MUnattached24:4724:4717.1 
16625:59   James Cartwright V40MUnattached    
16725:59   Louis Bullock U18MUnattached    
16826:00   Jen Moffat V40WUnattached    
16926:02   David Hughes V40MUnattached    
17026:03   Ashley Jones V45MUnattached    
17126:15   Gary Bateman V45MUnattached    
17226:16   Jack Adams S20MUnattached    
17326:17   Oliver Hurst S30MUnattached    
17426:18   Laura Hope SBS25WIvanhoe25:5324:2719.3 
17526:19   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
17626:19   Jacob Theivendran U11MUnattached    
17726:21   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
17826:22   Timothy Du Sautoy S30MUnattached    
17926:22   Roy Fenner V50MUnattached    
18026:25   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
18126:26   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
18226:28   Peter Edmonds V55MUnattached    
18326:30   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
18426:32   David Hughes V40MUnattached    
18526:33   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
18626:34   Ian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
18726:35   Steven Walters V50MUnattached    
18826:37   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
18926:39   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
19026:42   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:3123:3113.7 
19126:42   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
19226:50   Thomas Parker U20MUnattached    
19326:51   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
19426:53   Kevin Sanders SBV60MIvanhoe26:5321:5621.5 
19526:57   Joe Kirkwood SBV55MUnattached25:5623:3817.8 
19626:59   Harrison Dring U18MUnattached    
19727:07   Zac Crewe S25MUnattached    
19827:08   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached25:2124:4117.0 
19927:11   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
20027:12   Douglas Courtney SBV60MUnattached26:0224:1119.1 
20127:18   Keith Baron  V65MIvanhoe26:1924:5621.5 
20227:19   Kevin Smith V45MUnattached    
20327:20   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
20427:21   Adrian Leigh SBV40MSouth Derbyshire21:4520:4411.5 
20527:22   William Baum S30MUnattached    
20627:25   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage26:1223:0820.0 
20727:26   Linda Kay Dakin V55WUnattached    
20827:29   Wendy May V45WUnattached    
20927:30   Iona Dring U15WUnattached    
21027:31   Wendy Wall V60WUnattached    
21127:36   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
21227:39   Thomas Hunt S25MUnattached    
21327:41   Jo Povall V45WUnattached    
21427:44   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached26:0224:0818.5 
21527:46   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
21627:49   Shawn McCarroll V40MUnattached    
21727:55   Louie Plant U18MUnattached    
21827:56   Annie Rudkin V35WUnattached    
21927:57   Chris Divall V35MUnattached    
22027:58   Christine Ridley  V50WIvanhoe26:4325:4620.1 
22127:58   Rhydian Douglas U15MUnattached    
22227:59   Stuart Douglas V45MUnattached    
22327:59   Stefan Bugden V45MUnattached    
22428:00   Barry Hope V40MUnattached    
22528:01   Ruth Hobson V50WUnattached    
22628:01   Dave Watts V50MUnattached    
22728:02   Amber Kendall U15WUnattached    
22828:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:06   Anthony Donnelly V55MUnattached    
23028:07   Matt Chapman V50MUnattached    
23128:10   Joseph Sherman U20MUnattached    
23228:10   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
23328:11   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont26:5921:0521.0 
23428:21   Andy Wilkinson S25MIvanhoe Runners    
23528:24   Stuart Morison V35MUnattached    
23628:31   Christine Riley-Jordan V55WUnattached    
23728:33   Evie Cox U11WUnattached    
23828:36   Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire22:4221:5012.6 
23928:37   Zoe Smith V40WUnattached    
24028:38   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe21:1819:569.2 
24128:39   Chris Baines V45MUnattached    
24228:39   Edward Spouge S25MUnattached    
24328:40   Paul Russon V50MUnattached    
24428:42   Emily Hanson S20WUnattached    
24528:43   Vicky Williams S30WUnattached    
24628:45   Katrina Dawson V50WUnattached    
24728:50   Greg Payne V50MUnattached    
24828:53   Zoe Hundley V40WUnattached    
24928:58   Chris Caines S30MUnattached    
25028:59   Nicola Trewin V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3