Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
24 Mar 19
7.664KL 5.053KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:15   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-4.8 
223:17   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.7 
323:18   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
423:25   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.8 
523:27   Paul Martelletti V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-5.1 
623:30   Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-4.8 
723:38   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.6 
823:45   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.7 
923:46   Edward Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.9 
1023:51   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.5 
1123:52   Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-4.2 
1224:00   Chris Busaileh V35MHerne Hill-3.3 
1324:06   Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.5 
1424:07   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.6 
1524:08   Tony Payne SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-3.4 
1624:13   Adam Moore U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
1724:25   Daniel Woodgate SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-2.9 
1824:27   Rory Domville U23MReading AC/Bath Uni-2.8 
1924:27   Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
2024:34   Andrew Fyfe SENMBelgrave-2.1 
2124:44   Ash Harrell SENMCity of Norwich-3.1 
2224:56   Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
2325:02   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.2 
2425:12   Shaun Wyllie SENMBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1.9 
2525:16   Rory Muir U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen Uni-0.4 
2625:18   Niall Fleming SENMBarnet/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
2725:23   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.8 
2825:26   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.2 
2925:26   Tom Webb SENMNorth Herts-1.5 
3025:28   Niall Stewart SENMKent/Loughborough Students-1.7 
3125:31   Matthew Rallison SENMLondon Heathside/Oxford City-1.8 
3225:34   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.4 
3325:39   Darryl Davison V35MHighgate-0.9 
3425:43   Lloyd Kempson SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley-2.6 
3525:44   James Samson V35MDatchet-1.9 
3625:46   Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.1 
3726:01   Peter Benedickter SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan-1.5 
3826:02   Richard Lovejoy SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
3926:24   David Lewin SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.9 
4026:27   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
4126:35   Rowan Crichton SENMKent2.5 
4226:44   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
4327:03   Tim Powell SENMSerpentine/Australia0.6 
4427:03   Simon Thompson V35MHerne Hill/New Zealand1.1 
4527:07   Billy Mead SENMLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.5 
4627:17   Jim Cooper V45MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
4727:30   Paul Veitch V45MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
4828:02   John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill1.6 
4928:06   Alex Davidson V55MHighgate1.5 
5028:13   James Clayton SENMAbingdon2.3 
5128:42   Steve Norris V50MThames Valley3.2 
5230:12   Gavin EvansSENMLondon Heathside AC  
5331:51   Ian Kitching V65MSouth London/Veterans6.6 
 
5.053KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23   Christian Van EitzenSENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC  
215:33   Phil Wicks V35MBelgrave-3.7 
315:39   Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
415:39   Howell Craske SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.0 
515:53   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.2 
615:56   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.1 
715:57   Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.2 
816:07   Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-2.7 
916:22   Matthew Clutterbuck U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
1016:26   Cameron Ackroyd U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.9 
1116:33   Ian Wood V35MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1216:41   Cameron ForrestSENMKent AC  
1316:48   Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
1417:11   Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy0.8 
1517:11   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley0.0 
1617:15   Chris Price U23MBarnet3.3 
1717:16   Russell Ashford V35MHighgate0.8 
1817:21   Michael Harrison SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.9 
1917:23   Matthew Harper V40MKent2.1 
2017:26   Michael Lennon U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni0.6 
2117:29   Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London1.1 
2217:41   Steven Payne U23MBracknell AC2.2 
2317:45   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London2.2 
2418:03   Andrejs Safars V35MMedway & Maidstone/Royal Navy-1.6 
2518:06   Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon0.3 
2618:19   Thomas Foy SENMLondon Heathside1.9 
2718:43   Tony Macdowall V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans1.9 
2818:43   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.5 
2918:46   Christopher Martin Fox V35MDatchet4.3 
3018:51   Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets4.0 
3118:51   Ben Gilmore V40MGuildford & Godalming4.5 
3218:52   James Trapmore V40MShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
3319:05   Rob Brown V50MEaling Southall & Middx4.6 
3419:11   Peter Clarke V55MHercules Wimbledon5.6 
3519:20   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.1 
3619:26   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
3719:29   Mark Solway V50MCity of Norwich4.9 
3819:31   Nigel Aston V50MSt. Albans Striders4.6 
3919:43   John Auld V35MNorth Herts4.8 
4019:47   Timothy Ward SENMEaling Eagles5.7 
4120:01   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.0 
4220:29   Robbie Cox V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.1 
4321:19   James Rossiter V45MHighgate9.7 
4421:41   David Bedlington V50MAbingdon7.6 
4522:15   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill11.2 
4624:17   Peter MacKintosh SENMSerpentine13.7 
7.664KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:12   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.6 
223:50   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.6 
324:00   John Gilbert V35MKent-4.2 
424:13   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.9 
524:22   Alexander Leprêtre SENMHighgate/Barnet-4.3 
624:49   Charlie Davis U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
725:02   Tom Jervis SENMReading AC/Hercules Wimbledon-2.7 
825:06   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.8 
925:11   James Reed V40MCambridge & Coleridge-2.3 
1025:21   Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-1.9 
1125:31   George Gay SENMCity of Norwich-2.1 
1225:32   Jamie Seddon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
1325:38   Aaron McGrady SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.0 
1425:52   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
1525:56   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.3 
1625:57   Riccardo Rubini SENMSouthampton-1.7 
1725:57   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.0 
1825:58   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.0 
1926:04   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.7 
2026:07   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.2 
2126:13   Luke Conway SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.0 
2226:31   Jack Crossley V35MMedway & Maidstone/Army-0.6 
2326:44   Jonathan Beatty V40MKent-0.3 
2426:47   Owen Stepney SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni-1.4 
2526:47   Kit GriersonSENMSerpentine RC  
2626:53   Andres Chau U23MHighgate-0.7 
2726:58   Tom Crowley SENMHighgate/Birmingham Uni0.9 
2826:59   Mohamed MohamedSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
2927:02   Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders0.6 
3027:06   William Pitt V45MKent0.8 
3127:10   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.7 
3227:15   Ian Grimshaw V45MLeighton Buzzard10.4 
3327:26   Robert Tan SENMReading AC0.8 
3427:49   Adam Dart U20MBracknell AC1.4 
3528:16   Kieran Best SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.6 
3628:26   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
3728:33   James Wright V40MColchester H1.2 
3828:36   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.7 
3928:42   Alex Sweet V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
4029:00   Andy Tindall V55MSouth London/Eastern Masters4.0 
4129:16   Jon Key V40MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2.4 
4229:31   Sean Paynter SENMDatchet3.4 
4329:38   Jordan Saul SENMTonbridge3.3 
4430:13   Peter Clarke V35MNorth Herts5.6 
4530:31   Oliver Gildea SENMEaling Eagles3.7 
4632:41   Tom Poynton V45MSerpentine7.9 
5.053KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:07   Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.7 
215:38   Charlie Eastaugh SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.0 
315:44   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
415:45   Oliver Newman U20MCambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
515:55   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland-1.5 
615:59   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-2.4 
716:24   Daniel Mees U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey-5.3 
816:25   Alexander Miller V35MBelgrave/Army-1.1 
1016:31   Jake English SENMKent-0.1 
916:31   Callum Myatt U20MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
1116:35   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.6 
1216:38   Marcus Andrew Sladden SENMCity of Norwich1.2 
1316:39   William Kirk SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.2 
1416:47   Ben Findlay SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
1516:51   Daniel Garcia-RasinesSENMThames Valley Harriers  
1616:55   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.2 
1716:57   Joe Strange SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.2 
1816:59   Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC-1.6 
1917:06   Josh Pewter SENMHerne Hill-1.6 
2017:22   Chris Rampling SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
2117:25   Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain1.3 
2217:25   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
2317:32   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.7 
2417:50   Tony Jackson V50MShaftesbury Barnet2.5 
2517:50   Nick Steel SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.4 
2617:53   Rowan Daly U20MSt. Albans AC1.0 
2717:53   Joseph Lyne U23MSouth London/Loughborough Students/Trafford0.6 
2817:54   Martin Bateman V40MHillingdon2.2 
2918:00   Adrian Mason V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2.7 
3018:03   Daniel JohnsSENMLondon Heathside AC  
3118:15   Peter Akrill V45MAbingdon1.9 
3218:41   Cameron HumphriesSENMColchester Harriers  
3318:58   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge2.0 
3419:20   Satnam Singh V40MDatchet5.3 
3519:37   Tony Pamphilon V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5.2 
3619:41   Matthew Moroney V35MKent7.2 
3719:43   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
3819:50   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming6.0 
3920:46   Robert Nagorski V55MHerne Hill8.7 
4020:51   Ian Datlen V45MNorth Herts6.6 
4120:57   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon11.9 
4220:59   Simon Moore V50MEaling Eagles8.5 
4322:01   Kevin Concannon V60MHarrow/Met Police10.6 
4425:46   Nick Gold V45MHighgate/Heaton1.2 
5.053KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:18   Jonathon Roberts SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.7 
215:24   Niki Faulkner SENMHighgate/Imperial College-3.7 
315:31   Lewis Mills U20MBlackheath & Bromley-2.3 
415:34   George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.6 
515:40   Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MThames Valley-3.2 
615:43   Dale King ClutterbuckSENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC  
715:44   Ross Franks SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.0 
815:45   James Bowler V35MKent-2.0 
915:48   Elliot Palmer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
1015:50   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
1115:50   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.5 
1215:51   Matthew Merrick U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
1315:56   Tom Greenacre U20MCity of Norwich-2.4 
1415:56   Stuart Brown U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students0.5 
1516:01   Daniel BrooklingSENMWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
1616:07   Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.6 
1716:15   Konstantinos Touse SENMBelgrave-0.7 
1816:18   Stuart Haw SENMShaftesbury Barnet/University of London4.6 
1916:34   Joshua EntwhistleSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies  
2016:34   Ben Noad V40MHighgate-0.4 
2116:40   Oli Lum U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni-0.6 
2216:42   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.4 
2316:49   George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL0.3 
2416:52   Joost Vogel SENMSerpentine/Netherlands-0.1 
2516:59   Gareth Evans V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.1 
2617:01   Ryan Faulkner SENMReading AC/Reading Uni0.3 
2717:02   Marley Godden U20MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
2817:03   Phillip Warburton SENMHillingdon1.9 
2917:10   Gareth Parr V35MSouth London0.6 
3017:13   Christopher Thornley SENMBedford & County-2.3 
3117:15   Jack Pearson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
3217:15   Jamie BrownSENMTonbridge AC  
3317:17   Stewart Overton V35MNorth Herts0.3 
3417:21   Chris Molloy SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
3517:28   Daniel Nichols V35MBarnet1.8 
3617:42   Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H1.3 
3717:47   Aric Klukowski U20MAbingdon/Leicester Uni-0.2 
3817:52   Neil Phillips V40MKent0.5 
3917:59   Stephen Ratcliffe V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
4018:02   Mukhtar Farah U23MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni2.4 
4118:10   Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Trafford4.0 
4218:13   Michael Dan SENMHighgate/Bath Uni5.0 
4318:16   Laurie Swan SENMLondon Heathside2.8 
4418:31   Sebastian Burley SENMDatchet3.7 
4518:33   Nils-Kristian Liborg V35MEaling Eagles3.5 
4618:35   Marcin Kacperczyk V40MSerpentine/Poland3.1 
4718:37   Keith Newton V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove3.8 
4819:08   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard4.5 
4919:27   Kris Milovsorov SENMLondon Heathside7.6 
5020:32   Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley6.8 
5121:12   David Greenstein V50MShaftesbury Barnet8.4 
5221:27   Jason Kabel V45MHarrow4.8 
5323:07   Michael Chappell V50MSouth London12.9 
7.664KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:16   Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC-5.1 
223:46   Ben MacCronan SENMBelgrave-2.8 
323:46   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.2 
423:49   Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-4.3 
523:56   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
624:01   Logan Smith U23MCity of Norwich-3.9 
724:14   Jim Allchin SENMKent-3.6 
824:21   Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.3 
Page: 1 2 3