St Valentines 30K External Results
Stamford
17 Feb 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
30K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:44:361:44:35   David Hudson  V35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire1:44:351:44:06-3.1 
21:46:061:46:06   Michael Channing PBSENMBedford & County1:46:061:46:06-2.9 
31:46:061:46:05   Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County1:46:051:46:05-4.5 
41:48:081:48:07   Mark Sands PBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District1:48:071:48:07-0.5 
51:49:171:49:17   Luke Harrison PBSENMUnattached1:49:171:49:171.3 
61:50:221:50:19   Craig Taylor  V35MHolme Pierrepont1:50:191:48:56-1.5 
71:51:161:51:15   John Uff  V35MBRJ Huntingdon1:51:151:51:15-0.6 
81:51:431:51:42   Paul Lunn  V45MHelpston1:51:421:50:161.6 
91:52:221:52:21   Jarratt Perkins  SENMNotts1:52:211:52:21-1.2 
101:55:081:55:06   Adam Dalton  SENMLouth1:55:061:55:061.1 
111:55:171:55:15   William Kelly PBSENMSkegness & District1:55:151:55:15-0.4 
121:55:301:55:29   Alan Oliver  SENMSleaford1:55:291:55:29-0.7 
131:55:391:55:38   Simon Fell  V40MPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters1:55:381:55:380.0 
141:56:221:56:17   Simon Newton  V40MAckworth/Police1:56:171:52:25-0.5 
151:56:361:56:34   Marc Thorpe  V35MLincoln Wellington1:56:341:54:56-0.1 
161:56:571:56:55   Kirk Brawn  V40MPeterborough1:56:551:53:50-0.4 
171:57:291:57:27   Jonathan Palmer PBSENMBourne1:57:271:57:27-0.1 
181:57:521:57:51   Mark Popple PBSENMStamford1:57:511:57:51-0.2 
191:58:091:58:06   Pete Northall  SENMLondon Heathside/Bristol Uni1:58:061:58:06-0.6 
201:58:481:58:41   Lewis Saunders  SENMFenland1:58:411:58:413.2 
211:59:361:59:30   Martin James  V40MDoncaster1:55:201:55:051.5 
222:00:042:00:02   Martin Troop  SENMLincoln Wellington2:00:021:54:160.6 
232:00:112:00:08   Jan Bailey PBV40MNewark Striders/Lincoln Wellington2:00:082:00:08-0.3 
242:00:162:00:14   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:00:141:59:112.3 
252:01:082:01:07   Thomas Marshall SENMNewark AC    
262:01:132:01:11   Paul Jackson  V45MLouth/Skegness & District2:01:112:01:113.4 
272:01:232:01:20   Samuel Spencer PBV45MLincoln Tri/Lincoln & District2:01:202:01:202.5 
282:01:372:01:35   Damian Davies PBV45MNotfast2:01:352:01:351.5 
292:01:492:01:45   Stuart Mcneil  V45MMansfield2:01:451:58:372.5 
302:02:332:02:30   Leigh MacDonald PBSENMLincoln Wellington2:02:302:02:304.3 
312:02:462:02:44   John Thorpe  V35MMatlock2:02:442:02:442.0 
322:03:122:03:04   Simon Brown  SENMLondon City AC2:03:042:01:331.2 
332:03:292:03:19   Stephen Dring  V50MWolds Vets2:03:192:00:302.3 
342:03:372:03:31   Stephen Wood SENM     
352:03:382:03:35   Jordan Foster PBSENWHerne Hill2:03:352:03:354.1 
362:03:512:03:48   Dave Armstrong  V40MLincoln Wellington2:03:482:01:093.0 
372:03:592:03:54   Shaun Alcock  SENMEast Hull2:03:542:03:544.2 
382:04:022:03:58   Jon Brayshaw  V50MLincoln Wellington2:03:582:02:207.6 
392:04:042:03:56   Eddy George PBSENMHolme Pierrepont2:03:562:03:56-0.2 
402:04:112:04:08   Neil Catchlove PBV40MLordshill2:04:082:04:081.7 
412:04:172:04:12   Matthew Nutt  V50MFormula One Circuit Crew2:04:121:57:514.8 
422:04:202:04:18   Natalie Burns  SENWLincoln Wellington/Police2:04:182:04:182.5 
432:04:232:04:19   Matt Bailey PBV45MShelton2:04:192:04:192.7 
442:04:252:04:21   Piers Serjeant PBV40MRiverside2:04:212:04:213.4 
452:04:342:04:29   Phil Herd PBV40MBeeston2:04:292:04:291.6 
462:04:502:04:48   Mark Ramsden  V40MRoadhoggs2:04:482:04:482.9 
472:05:292:05:26   Gary Pawson SENM     
482:05:582:05:58   Daniel Snipe SBV35MPeterborough/Ramsey2:05:581:55:022.9 
492:06:132:06:04   Matthew McCristal  V35MWitham (Lincs)2:06:042:06:045.9 
502:06:182:06:11   Simon English  V40MNorwich RR2:06:111:59:463.4 
512:06:392:06:35   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBSENWSteel City2:06:352:06:353.8 
522:06:452:06:33   Paul Dagg PBV40MGainsborough & Morton2:06:332:06:3317.2 
532:06:472:06:42   Michael Ball PBSENMRiverside2:06:422:06:423.3 
542:07:082:07:05   Ian Kirk PBV40MLincoln Wellington2:07:052:07:053.9 
552:07:192:07:17   Craig Bowen-Jones  V45MBure Valley2:07:172:04:425.9 
562:07:222:07:19   James Croft  SENMGainsborough & Morton2:07:192:06:460.3 
572:07:302:07:20   Andrew Pegg  V45MWolds Vets2:07:202:07:202.7 
582:07:502:07:49   Paul Taylor  SENMKimberley2:07:491:57:520.4 
592:09:032:08:56   James Sadlier  V40MPeterborough2:08:562:06:560.7 
602:09:082:09:05   Steve Owen  V45MWymeswold2:09:052:07:374.6 
612:09:182:09:10   Arry Nathan PBV45MHolme Pierrepont2:09:102:09:105.3 
622:09:252:09:21   Sophie Darling PBSENWLincoln Wellington2:09:212:09:214.0 
632:09:262:09:16   Andy Byatt  V45MCaistor RC2:09:162:09:165.1 
642:10:052:10:00   Ian Marshall PBV35MHuntingdonshire2:10:002:10:005.5 
652:10:252:10:24   Michael Moore  V45MHelpston/Nene Valley2:10:242:10:24-0.2 
662:10:292:10:26   Alistair Chambers  V55MIvanhoe2:10:262:04:594.1 
672:10:372:10:33   Anthony Gerundini  V50MLincoln Tri2:10:332:10:3315.5 
682:11:052:10:58   Ben Marsters  SENMBoston Tri2:10:582:10:587.6 
692:11:142:11:08   Andrew Pask  V35MGrantham RC/Royal Air Force2:11:082:10:216.6 
702:11:282:11:24   Adrian Kamis  V55MEast Hull2:11:242:11:247.3 
712:11:452:11:40   Tony Cormano PBV35MBedford H2:11:402:11:408.2 
722:11:492:11:45   Charlotte Neale  SENWNorth Norfolk BR2:11:452:11:453.7 
732:12:162:12:12   Stephen Howard PBV55MEly2:12:122:12:124.4 
742:12:182:12:13   Andrew Todd  V35MNene Valley2:12:132:09:496.1 
752:12:192:12:18   Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley2:12:181:59:433.6 
762:12:292:12:19   Dean Thomas  SENMCleethorpes2:12:192:12:195.6 
772:13:082:13:04   Michael Stacey  V55MMarch2:13:042:11:257.4 
782:13:212:13:11   Robert Lindsay  V35MWitham (Lincs)2:13:112:13:113.5 
792:13:502:13:44   Grant Davies  SENMGrantham RC2:13:442:13:441.6 
802:14:502:14:45   Robin Wright  V35MMarch2:14:452:14:458.9 
812:15:032:14:53   Simon Roberts  SENMNewark Striders2:14:532:14:533.1 
822:15:112:15:04   Christine Heaton PBV50WHolme Pierrepont2:15:042:15:048.2 
832:15:182:15:16   Craig Allen  V40MMatlock2:15:162:04:029.9 
842:15:242:15:21   Simon Bevis  V40MWymeswold2:15:212:15:219.9 
852:15:312:15:17   Garry Perkins  V60MWolds Vets2:15:172:15:178.0 
862:15:442:15:33   Ady King  V50MKettering2:15:332:15:334.4 
872:16:032:15:43   Alistair Dales  V35MEye2:15:432:15:437.5 
882:16:212:16:17   Tom Martin V45MStamford Striders    
892:16:502:16:47   Glenn Moore  V55MLincoln Wellington2:16:472:16:475.5 
902:16:562:16:51   Peter Wilmot  V50MMatlock2:16:512:16:519.4 
912:17:002:16:53   Caroline Wheelhouse  V60WDoncaster2:11:482:11:487.7 
922:17:022:16:52   Mark Pereira  V35MBushfield2:16:522:16:524.5 
932:17:062:17:02   David Whitwell SENMYaxley Runners & Joggers    
942:17:182:17:14   Tony Gilbert  V50MBourne2:17:142:08:097.6 
952:17:392:17:30   Daniel George  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:17:302:17:308.9 
962:17:532:17:37   Robert Stocks  V55MWolds Vets2:17:372:17:376.8 
972:18:092:17:58   Lorna Allison PBV40WGainsborough & Morton2:17:582:17:588.0 
982:18:112:17:49   Catherine Charlton  V40WNotts/Midland Masters2:17:492:16:225.9 
992:18:182:18:09   Carole Fee PBV45WEast Hull2:18:092:18:097.0 
1002:18:302:18:11   Giles Cooper  V50MPACTRAC2:18:112:18:118.8 
1012:18:362:18:14   Lee Cutforth  V35MKimberley2:18:142:17:227.4 
1022:18:402:18:35   Matt Kidd  SENMGrantham RC2:18:352:09:206.5 
1032:18:412:18:27   Robert Howbrook  V60MGrantham RC2:18:272:16:575.6 
1042:18:422:18:37   Stuart Hodgkinson  V45MStamford2:18:372:18:375.4 
1052:18:542:18:43   Edward Hinton  V35MKnavesmire2:18:432:18:437.5 
1062:19:032:18:38   Richard Simpson V45M     
1072:19:062:18:47   Darren Harley  V45MGrantham RC2:18:472:18:4715.8 
1082:19:152:19:12   Lee Johnson  V35MThree Counties2:19:122:19:126.7 
1092:19:212:19:11   Michelle Brett  V35WRamsey2:19:112:16:587.1 
1102:19:282:19:20   Christopher Pell  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:19:202:05:382.6 
1112:19:292:19:24   Sam Barrett SENM     
1122:19:382:19:28   Richie Wheatcroft PBV50MShelton2:19:282:19:285.6 
1132:19:442:19:39   Gavin Meadows  V35MGrantham RC2:19:392:12:355.4 
1142:19:562:19:49   Andrew Shelton  V50MSkegness & District2:19:492:16:029.0 
1152:20:162:20:11   Matthew West  V45MShelton2:20:112:14:304.8 
1162:20:282:19:57   Paul A Dennis PBV50MBeeston2:19:572:19:576.4 
1172:20:372:20:34   Timothy Clough PBV45MThree Counties2:20:342:20:348.6 
1182:20:422:20:31   Andrew Wool  V45MMarch2:20:312:20:315.9 
1192:20:512:20:48   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton2:20:482:20:485.6 
1202:20:572:20:49   Emily Benton  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:20:492:19:3911.2 
1212:20:582:20:51   Jessica Cocker  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:20:512:18:447.0 
1222:21:002:20:38   Ian Corns V45M     
1232:21:072:20:34   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton2:20:341:49:1022.6 
1242:21:192:21:04   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate  V40WRugby & Northampton2:21:042:21:0410.5 
1252:21:522:21:07   Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners2:21:072:21:078.0 
1262:21:592:21:40   Richard Popiel PBV55MSilson2:21:402:21:407.8 
1272:22:132:22:08   Kayleigh Draper  SENWYaxley2:22:082:22:088.4 
1282:22:222:22:19   Thomas George  SENMLincoln Wellington2:22:192:22:195.9 
1292:22:232:22:18   Adam Fenn PBSENMStamford2:22:182:22:187.3 
1302:22:252:22:16   Paul Griffiths  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew2:22:162:22:165.7 
1312:22:322:22:18   Helen Morley  V40WBelper2:22:182:22:1810.2 
1322:22:562:22:43   Andre Pittock  V50MFenland2:22:432:22:439.2 
1332:22:592:22:37   Linsey Ryall PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22:372:22:377.3 
1342:23:122:23:06   Mark Lyon PBV40MSkegness & District2:23:062:23:066.2 
1352:23:262:22:53   Claire Isaacs SENW     
1362:23:282:23:24   Judith Broadbent  V35WLincoln Wellington2:23:242:20:537.5 
1372:23:542:23:16   Dan Dring SENM     
1382:23:582:23:26   Sophie Eadsforth  V45WBeeston2:23:262:22:357.2 
1392:24:442:24:13   David Ward  V40MBRJ Huntingdon2:24:132:23:368.1 
1402:24:542:24:48   Tony Johnson  V50MGrantham RC2:24:482:13:344.1 
1412:24:552:24:37   Paul Gibson V45M     
1422:25:012:24:49   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached2:24:492:23:507.5 
1432:25:112:24:56   Marc Joyce  V35MEye2:24:562:24:567.8 
1442:25:192:24:59   Joe Diggins  V35MGrantham RC2:24:592:24:596.2 
1452:25:222:25:15   Gary Fee PBV55MEast Hull2:25:152:25:159.8 
1462:25:312:25:11   David Hughes  V40MAckworth2:25:112:25:114.1 
1472:25:362:25:24   Steve Bennington  V50MFenland2:25:242:25:249.0 
1482:25:432:25:28   Catherine Payne  V50WGrantham RC2:25:282:21:058.8 
1492:25:532:25:43   Karen Patterson  V45WMarch2:25:432:21:219.5 
1502:26:012:25:45   Dave Jackson  V55MWolds Vets2:25:452:25:4512.1 
1512:26:042:25:50   Paul Scholes PBV35MUnattached2:25:502:25:5011.2 
1522:26:042:25:47   Holly Durham  V35WGrantham RC2:25:472:18:109.2 
1532:26:082:25:43   Mark Dye  V50MKnavesmire2:25:432:25:4310.2 
1542:26:092:26:02   Simon Eldridge  V35MHalmer2:26:022:26:0210.1 
1552:26:192:26:12   Caroline King  V45WHuntingdonshire2:26:122:25:3410.7 
1562:26:402:26:19   Vincent Harlin  V50MRipley2:26:192:26:1916.4 
1572:26:522:26:45   Angela Thompson PBV45WSkegness & District2:26:452:26:459.9 
1582:26:582:26:17   Neil Sutton SENM     
1592:27:002:26:21   Lucy Chisholm SENW     
1602:27:002:26:35   Guy Shearwood  V60MNorwich RR2:26:352:26:3512.6 
1612:27:012:26:39   William Walker PBV35MAckworth2:26:392:26:399.0 
1622:27:402:27:17   Rod Sinnott  V50MFenland2:27:172:17:227.3 
1632:27:412:27:17   Sandy Telfer  V55MSleaford2:27:172:11:5610.3 
1642:27:462:27:38   Rob G Milstead  V60MRoadhoggs2:27:382:27:3813.0 
1652:27:562:27:11   John-Paul Hamilton  V45MCherwell2:27:112:27:119.7 
1662:28:122:28:01   Robert I Jalland  V50MCharnwood2:28:012:13:008.6 
1672:28:242:28:09   Peter Gillespie  V55MHolme Pierrepont2:28:092:28:098.6 
1682:28:262:28:13   John Shaw  V50MFenland2:28:132:28:1311.7 
1692:28:332:28:23   Chris Limmer  SENMGrantham RC/Hinckley2:28:231:59:390.9 
1702:28:332:27:56   Simon Barnes  V50MBeeston2:27:562:20:567.1 
1712:28:352:27:42   James McCloskey  SENMStamford2:27:422:27:4212.0 
1722:28:372:28:00   Luke Shillings  V35MCaistor RC2:28:002:28:007.3 
1732:28:382:28:01   Helen Shillings  V35WCaistor RC2:28:012:28:017.8 
1742:28:402:28:35   Roslyn Loutit PBV55WYaxley2:28:352:28:359.4 
1752:28:522:28:45   Shara Jones SENW     
1762:28:542:28:48   Yuko Gordon  V65WFairlands Valley Spartans2:28:482:25:309.2 
1772:29:232:29:13   Mark Devine PBV45MYaxley2:29:132:29:138.7 
1782:29:432:29:09   Martin Simpson PBV50MSouthwell2:29:092:29:098.7 
1792:29:492:29:43   Elisabeth Sennitt Clough  V40WThree Counties2:29:432:26:497.1 
1802:29:522:29:35   Ricky Bellett  V35MPeterborough2:29:352:06:0610.4 
1812:29:572:29:33   Andrew Webster  V35MLong Eaton2:29:332:29:3312.0 
1822:30:002:29:48   Kerry Balmer PBV35WYaxley2:29:482:29:4810.5 
1832:30:052:29:39   Victoria Brooks V40W     
1842:30:082:29:36   Peter Brown  V55MSteel City2:29:362:16:089.8 
1852:30:082:29:52   Shivashanker Tamang V45M     
1862:30:102:29:52   Ben Harding SENMThorney Rc    
1872:30:132:30:06   Martin Chapman PBV35MSkegness & District2:30:062:30:0610.0 
1882:30:192:30:18   Simon Flitter  V35MMatlock2:30:182:30:188.6 
1892:30:242:30:03   Dominic Samways SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
1902:30:302:29:50   Mihail Mihaylov PBV55MBeeston2:29:502:29:509.0 
1912:30:362:30:29   Kerry Munn  V55WKettering2:30:292:21:0010.1 
1922:30:592:30:35   Rachael Mason V35W     
1932:31:012:30:48   Nicola Jennings  V45WFenland2:30:482:27:0113.5 
1942:31:032:30:55   Mali Storan V50WCambridge & Coleridge AC    
1952:31:042:30:56   Dean Chapman PBV50MBushfield2:30:562:30:5612.1 
1962:31:102:30:43   Harrison Evans  V35MBRJ Huntingdon2:30:432:30:435.1 
1972:31:132:30:51   Anthony Sharp V55M     
1982:31:312:31:03   Claire Mills PBV40WLincoln & District2:31:032:31:0312.6 
1992:31:312:31:04   Peter Duncan  V55MLincoln Wellington2:31:041:57:003.2 
2002:31:362:31:26   Katie Seddon  SENWEast Hull2:31:262:31:269.0 
2012:31:362:30:44   Juliet Jones SENWBeeston AC    
2022:31:392:31:08   Nicola Ferguson V35WRutland Running & Tri Club    
2032:31:412:30:59   Mark Elliott V40M     
2042:31:452:31:19   Janet Hope PBV50WLincoln Wellington2:31:192:31:1910.3 
2052:31:482:31:13   Victoria Thomas V45WWold Veterans RC    
2062:31:512:31:17   Adrian Stevens V45MStamford Striders    
2072:31:572:31:40   Christopher Phillips  V40MWerrington2:31:402:23:398.6 
2082:32:062:31:21   Julie Martin  V50WRedway Runners2:31:212:31:219.7 
2092:32:152:32:02   Chris Hopewell PBV35MBushfield2:32:022:32:0210.0 
2102:32:232:31:48   Emma Mallett  SENWStamford2:31:482:31:4814.1 
2112:32:512:32:14   Dave Gibney  V45MWolds Vets2:32:142:32:148.9 
2122:32:562:32:42   Barry Graves PBV60MEly2:32:422:32:428.1 
2132:32:572:32:22   Kellie Judd V35W     
2142:33:002:32:46   Simon Hawkswell V50M     
2152:33:022:32:56   Chris Lockett V50M     
2162:33:052:32:32   Lauren Seabrook SENW     
2172:33:132:32:40   Sarah Sharp PBV40WStamford2:32:402:32:4011.9 
2182:33:242:33:05   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC2:33:052:23:3311.7 
2192:33:252:33:18   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire2:33:182:33:1811.7 
2202:33:322:33:21   Stuart Cleworth V40M     
2212:33:452:33:17   Jo Diffey  V45WLincoln Wellington2:33:172:21:5210.5 
2222:33:502:33:08   Stewart Bond  V35MBournville Harriers2:33:082:17:255.1 
2232:33:582:33:00   Mike Brown  V45MClowne2:33:002:33:009.6 
2242:34:022:33:19   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside2:33:192:23:449.8 
2252:34:032:33:25   Jon Howard PBV35MBourne2:33:252:33:2513.9 
2262:34:032:33:45   Daniel Bircham SENM     
2272:34:052:33:30   Amy Carr  SENWManchester FrontRunners2:33:302:33:3010.8 
2282:34:072:33:48   Rob Lines PBV50MTri-Anglia2:33:482:33:4810.4 
2292:34:112:33:34   Lucy Grant  V35WBeeston2:33:342:33:349.1 
2302:34:132:34:04   Philippa Clarke PBSENWNewark Striders2:34:042:34:0411.7 
2312:34:162:33:52   Lyn Vinter V50M     
2322:34:282:33:49   Alun Harcombe V55M     
2332:34:412:34:01   Sophie Seddon  SENWYaxley2:34:012:34:0113.5 
2342:34:452:34:26   Simon Smith  V50MGrantham RC2:34:262:34:2612.3 
2352:34:472:34:38   Rebecca Witton PBV40WBushfield2:34:382:34:3813.4 
2362:34:472:34:25   Mike Daniels  V40MBushfield2:34:252:34:257.0 
2372:35:032:34:52   Donna Irwin PBV45WSt. Albans Striders2:34:522:34:5212.9 
2382:35:132:35:02   Dennis Belbin  V40MMatlock2:35:022:35:029.7 
2392:35:162:35:06   David Thorold V50MHelpston Harriers    
2402:35:222:35:06   Andrew Whytock V45M     
2412:35:232:35:03   Alan Dawson V40MTri-Anglia Triathlon Club    
2422:35:302:35:23   Brynnen Massey V55M     
2432:35:332:34:37   Lee Braithwaite  V45MNewark AC2:34:372:34:376.0 
2442:35:342:35:06   Rebecca Maun  V45WNorth Norfolk BR2:35:062:33:4912.8 
2452:35:362:34:57   Clint Southern-Warburton  V45MBeeston2:34:572:34:578.4 
2462:36:012:35:53   Ieva Klavina  V35WHuntingdonshire2:35:532:35:538.7 
2472:36:032:35:22   Ann Trett  V35WFenland2:35:222:32:2316.1 
2482:36:052:35:57   Julie Parker V50WStamford Striders    
2492:36:102:35:36   Darrell Ashley Brown V40MSkegness & District Running Club    
2502:36:292:36:12   Sue Spong  V60WHavering '90 Joggers2:36:122:31:5212.7 
Page: 1 2 3