Nottingham Let's Go Round Again External Results
Holme Pierrepont
17 Feb 19
1M 5K HM Mar 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:25   Luke Bremmer V50M     
27:29   Joshua Medhurst U11M     
38:11   Shelley Hemsley V35W     
410:41   Grace Jenkins U11W     
510:42   Barny Jenkins V40M     
614:55   Lacey Green U11M     
715:26   Mia Rice U11W     
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Charlie Rogers PBU23MShrewsbury/Loughborough Students15:5115:51-0.7 
220:54   Lewis Smith U17M     
320:57   Stefan Latter PBV40MGrantham RC20:5720:578.6 
422:42   Janis Liukiss SENM     
524:16   Oliver Fearn PBU15MKidderminster & Stourport24:0724:0714.5 
624:46   Amy Smith U15W     
725:12   Mark Beecham V50M     
825:17   Daniel Burns PBSENMBirstall25:1725:1716.1 
926:11   Michal Slavik V35M     
1026:39   Kay Fearn  V45WKidderminster & Stourport25:2225:1017.9 
1126:42   Robin Fearn  V45MKidderminster & Stourport22:5822:5813.9 
1227:07   Nicky Jarvis V50W     
1327:10   Greg Shaw SENM     
1427:11   Adrian Co0llier V50M     
1527:35   Michael Everton V45M     
1628:34   Shelley Hemsley V35W     
1730:11   Ami-Louise Harrison V35W     
1830:13   Andy Jarvis V55M     
1930:13   Nick Lansom V35M     
2030:21   Luke Bremmer V50M     
2130:37   Stephanie Caswell V35W     
2231:21   Jennifer Lockwood V35W     
2331:43   Lisa Everton V45W     
2431:46   Maria Mills V60W     
2531:57   Simon Isaac V45M     
2631:58   Wendy Isaac V45W     
2732:31   Holly Boville V35WHolly Boville    
2832:58   Charlotte Watts V35W     
2933:36   Kim-Marie Wild SENW     
3034:18   Gemma Lilliman V35W     
3134:52   Isabel Darch U11WNewark Athletics Club    
3234:54   Amy Darch V35W     
3335:21   Steve Smith V60M     
3436:24   Carol Snell V55W     
3536:32   Catherine Hughes V40W     
3637:43   Jennifer Seymour V35WMeon Valley Runners    
3737:58   Melanie Deanne Snutch SBV55WBirstall37:5835:3032.8 
3838:48   Colin Bettridge V40M     
3938:48   Sally Bettridge V40W     
4039:34   Helen Hemstock V40W     
4140:26   Kate Podrucka V35W     
4240:26   Jade O'Connor SENW     
4341:39   Jennifer Taylor V35W     
4442:17   Sam Commander SENM     
4543:03   Tracy Rose V40W     
4643:47   Ali Cox SENM     
4743:48   Emily Hambalton SENW     
4844:08   Ann Smith V55W     
4944:57   Natalie Ebler PBV35WSmalley44:5744:5735.7 
5047:09   Suzie Parsons V45W     
5151:05   Luke Whalley U20M     
5251:39   Harry Greenwood-Hill U11M     
5351:39   Grace Jenkins U11W     
5451:46   Tripti Gyan V45W     
5551:47   Barny Jenkins V40M     
5651:48   Ian Hill V45M     
 
HM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
176:40   Rob Payne SBSENMCaistor RC76:4073:35-1.4 
281:43   Jamie Fletcher SBSENMHeanor81:4376:091.7 
383:48   Chris Page PBV35MUnattached83:4883:483.3 
484:32   Patrick Craig PBV35MHarrogate TC84:3284:325.3 
587:39   Rosanna Andrews SBSENWRugby & Northampton87:3981:274.4 
690:19   Chrissie Dover  V40WDerby/Midland Masters89:2589:255.4 
790:38   Martin Gibson V45MGyrr    
891:13   Alan Southwick SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers91:1384:495.5 
995:18   Deborah Gilman  V50WHatton Darts RC94:1787:158.3 
1095:22   Paul Ravenscroft V40M     
1195:34   Darryl Coulter SBV45MNene Valley/Northern Ireland Masters95:3484:327.5 
1298:05   Richard Nash SBV45MHatton Darts RC98:0589:546.6 
1398:08   Tommy Bramley SENM     
1498:29   Dave Haylett V40MDave Haylett    
151:41:28   Richard Hill V40MAntibes Triathlon Club    
161:42:27   Ali Boston SENM     
171:42:38   Patrick Horn  SENMIvanhoe97:0194:599.3 
181:44:27   Joe Obi SENM     
191:44:57   Matt Smith V50M     
201:44:57   Daryl Hitchcock V45M     
211:45:51   Josh Shooter SENM     
221:45:53   Barbara Stevens  V60WMidland Masters1:43:0982:1113.1 
231:47:00   Darren Pyefinch V40M     
241:49:05   James Ellis V35M     
251:49:19   Nick Caswell V40M     
261:49:53   Nic Jones V45W     
271:50:05   Darren Freeman SBSENMRotherham1:50:051:42:1813.5 
281:50:21   Tom Hemstock SENM     
291:51:20   Jon Norwell SBV35MTeam Anstey1:51:201:45:2314.0 
301:51:39   Ian Ravenscroft V40M     
311:51:46   Tor Meadows-Evans V45WTor Meadows-Evans    
321:52:40   Jayne Fitzpatrick SBV45WRipley1:52:401:47:0221.1 
331:52:41   Richard Sims V55M     
341:53:37   Paul Stronge V55M     
351:53:57   Stephen Hinchliffe SENM     
361:54:33   Heidi Bunn U20W     
371:54:46   Barbara Fulton V45W     
381:54:53   Kath Pyer V40W     
391:56:53   Mark Farrell V40M     
401:57:34   James Cook V40M     
411:58:26   Justin Farrier V40M     
421:59:01   James Pike SENM     
431:59:02   Marie Pearce V40W     
441:59:52   Ros Johnson SBV55WDerwent Runners (Derby)1:59:521:49:4815.8 
452:00:44   Melanie Ingle V40W     
462:00:44   Melanie Ingle V40W     
472:01:15   Mark Morgan V40M     
482:03:08   Thomas Hill SENM     
492:06:40   Margaret Morris SBV65WLincoln Wellington/Hartsholme2:06:401:45:2919.9 
502:06:56   Cat Bourne SENW     
512:08:13   Jamaall Jackman SENM     
522:09:44   Martin Spencer SBV50MHolme Pierrepont2:09:441:47:3921.1 
532:10:12   Paul Spicer V40M     
542:10:15   Gemma Bacon V35WSutton-In-Ashfield Harriers    
552:10:20   Suzanne Gray V55W     
562:10:40   James Wright V35M     
572:11:13   Carl Bailey V55M     
582:12:47   Fred Ayre U20M     
592:13:10   Christopher Ball SENMDonna Ball    
602:13:37   Moira Houston V50W     
612:13:46   Simon Smith V40M     
622:14:49   Gemma King SENW     
632:16:01   Peter Fuller-Thompson SENM     
642:16:01   LIsa Black SBV35WLincoln & District2:16:011:59:4027.6 
652:16:40   Michael Poole V40M     
662:21:14   Tracey Lambert PBV45WHatton Darts RC2:21:142:21:1421.7 
672:21:53   Margaret Thompson V55W     
682:22:54   Raj Pol V40M     
692:25:53   Laura Bennett SENW     
702:28:34   Samantha Stubbs SENW     
712:29:48   Nicola Chaplen SENW     
722:31:51   Christine Bamford V50WNotts Women’s Runners    
732:36:18   Ian Miller V60M     
742:36:32   Victoria Kraatz SENW     
752:36:32   Aiden Vaughan SENM     
762:38:57   Nicky Whelan V45W     
772:41:22   Patrick Davis V55M     
782:41:37   Hannah Gritti SENW     
792:42:36   Roger Biggs V70MFarlands Rally Spartans    
802:47:58   Misha Jones SENW     
812:50:21   Anne Barnes SENWNotts Women’s Runners    
822:52:05   Emma Brown V40WLonely Goat Running Club    
832:54:36   Joanne Lee V45W     
842:55:56   Helen Whalley V40W     
853:01:25   Allyson Miller V50W     
863:04:06   Dario Mincioni SENM     
873:11:07   Sandra King SENW     
 
Mar
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57:46   Andre Dahlkamp PBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans2:55:442:55:443.1 
23:05:30   Andy Gibiino  SENMPoplar Running Club2:59:392:59:394.1 
33:18:56   David Joynson  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston3:09:233:05:266.3 
43:20:58   Ian Coxall  V45MWoodbridge3:04:422:56:594.5 
53:25:02   Tracy Dean SBV45WCity of Stoke3:25:023:05:366.7 
63:26:45   Andrew Lockwood  SENMBarnsley H3:22:092:56:587.1 
73:27:35   Steve Edwards SBV55MNorth Cotswold Tri & Run3:20:502:51:557.5 
83:38:20   Mark Dean SENM     
103:42:57   David John Smith SBV45M100 Marathon Club3:42:573:29:1914.7 
113:42:57   David Goodwin  V50MSandwell Valley3:03:082:52:026.4 
93:42:57   Subhashis Basu  V35M100 Marathon Club2:58:592:57:086.8 
123:45:37   Jon Beaumont  V40MSerpentine3:36:403:25:4613.7 
133:46:55   Adam Lowe SBV45MLostock3:30:273:23:419.4 
143:51:20   Derek Birch V45M     
153:53:03   Malcolm Collins  V50MAstley & Tyldesley3:29:063:08:448.5 
163:53:10   Chris Moore V40M     
173:53:27   Martin Cartwright V40MBurntwood Tri Club    
183:53:59   Duncan Baber V55M     
193:56:11   Jason Strain V45MJason Strain    
203:56:11   Jeremy Smith PBV50MMassey Ferguson3:23:153:23:158.9 
213:57:19   Alan Smith V35M     
224:03:48   Karl Carless  V45MWarley Wasps3:41:483:41:4814.7 
234:07:51   Ashley Milson SBSENMCleethorpes4:07:512:57:0217.7 
244:08:32   Stephan Kotzenberg V40M     
254:15:18   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull3:45:463:32:049.5 
264:16:11   Matthew Gibson V40M     
274:21:17   Richard Williams V40MVcac    
284:22:11   Adam Robinson SENM     
294:22:58   Richard Milburn SENM     
304:32:32   Brian Rodger V50M     
314:32:54   Stephen Marshall SBV45MLincoln & District4:13:183:57:2816.8 
324:42:31   Chris Foulds SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew4:42:313:44:1717.5 
334:49:48   Andrew Ellwood V50MAndrew Ellwood    
344:53:18   Gill Mitchell  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston4:37:514:20:4521.2 
354:58:34   Mandy Draper V50WTenby Aces    
364:59:26   Ashley Wardle SENM     
375:09:20   Allan Green V65M100 Marathon Club    
385:17:59   Jo Carlton V40W     
395:19:50   Kate Taylor V55W100 Marathon Club    
405:26:53   Ruth Benzimra  V50W100 Marathon Club5:19:364:16:4726.0 
415:27:28   Rahul Vashisht V35M     
425:47:25   John Kew  V60M100 Marathon Club4:45:003:57:5018.3 
435:51:14   Barbara Johnston-Read SBV60WStadium Runners5:51:145:17:2730.5 
446:06:27   Alan Smith SENM     
456:11:30   Laura Bullock PBSENWTeam Derby Runner6:11:306:11:3030.2 
466:57:14   Hilary Wharam SBV75WHorsforth Harriers6:57:145:47:1031.2