Elgin parkrun # 146 External Results
Elgin
12 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Dave Adam  V50MHerne Hill18:3817:552.7 
219:48   Mark Matheson SBS25MBellahouston Harriers18:4318:434.3 
319:51   Nick Hanover V40MUnattached    
419:54   Mark McDonald SBV45MStubbington Green19:3919:056.9 
520:28   Ross Millar S20MUnattached    
620:56   Charlie Lynott S30MUnattached    
721:01   John Waiting SBS30MMarple Runners20:3120:159.0 
821:03   Stuart Dalgarno S30MUnattached    
921:07   Nigel Williams SBV50MMoray20:2419:547.4 
1021:18   Stuart Fraser S25MUnattached    
1121:21   Tim Pott V55MForres Harriers    
1221:25   Geoff Paterson V45MUnattached    
1321:27   Calum Ross S30MUnattached    
1421:57   Kevin Stuart S30MUnattached    
1522:00   Wayne MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
1622:02   Andy Sharpin V45MUnattached    
1722:08   Bernard Salmon  V45MMoray21:2821:289.8 
1822:11   Nathan Urwin U18MUnattached    
1922:22   Colin Anderson V40MUnattached    
2022:25   Malcolm Lang V35MUnattached    
2122:28   Andrew Simpson SBV35MUnattached21:0820:158.7 
2222:29   Andrew Seton U15MUnattached    
2322:30   Scott Seton V40MUnattached    
2422:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:57   Thomas Main V60MMoray Road Runners    
2623:04   William Goodfellow V50MLeven Las Vegas Running Club    
2723:07   Callum O'Brien S20MUnattached    
2823:08   Timothy Cooke  V50MInverness18:2517:433.1 
2923:13   Ryan Green V40MUnattached    
3023:18   Tim Thomas S25MUnattached    
3123:22   Kevin Reid V40MMoravian Orienteers    
3223:30   Claire Proctor S25WUnattached    
3323:43   David Todd V50MUnattached    
3423:47   Marie McDonald  V45WStubbington Green23:2823:1215.8 
3523:52   Neil Crookston V35MUnattached    
3623:53   Kath Brown V45WOcean Lake Triathlon    
3724:08   Robert Paterson S25MUnattached    
3824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:17   Nigel Gerrard V50MUnattached    
4024:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:43   Georgina Holdom S25WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
4224:50   Craig Sim V40MUnattached    
4324:52   Robin Eatough S30MUnattached    
4424:59   Neil Purdie  V45MMoray21:4720:1812.7 
4525:09   Roger Tavendale V65MUnattached    
4625:21   Colin Cockburn V50MUnattached    
4725:25   Frazer Graham U15MUnattached    
4825:26   David Christie V35MUnattached    
4925:27   Alan Campbell V45MUnattached    
5025:28   Paul Carter V55MUnattached    
5125:30   Victoria Sharpin V35WUnattached    
5225:39   Christopher Arthur  S30MRebel Runners - Medway23:0721:0614.9 
5325:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:41   Nicky Gerrard V50WUnattached    
5525:44   Marie Gandy V35WUnattached    
5625:50   Edward Miller U15MUnattached    
5725:53   Stuart Naylor V50MUnattached    
5825:56   Thomas Debenham U11MUnattached    
5925:57   Robert Debenham V35MUnattached    
6026:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6126:14   Lewis Vincent U11MMoravian Orienteers    
6226:21   Samantha Quilliam S25WBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
6326:22   Mandy Anderson S30WUnattached    
6426:28   Natalie McKay S25WUnattached    
6526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:38   Jane Dunlop SBSENWDundee RR26:3821:0017.4 
6726:42   Gilllian Watt S30WUnattached    
6826:47   James O'Donnell V35MDundee Road Runners AC    
6926:52   Anne Docherty SBV70WForres26:5225:2419.5 
7026:55   Walter Baird V55MUnattached    
7126:56   Callum Grant U18MUnattached    
7227:09   Fraser Brown U15MOcean Lake Triathlon    
7327:10   John Devine S30MUnattached    
7427:15   Elaine Schiavone V60WForres Harriers    
7527:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:18   Brian Young V70MUnattached    
7727:23   Gary McIntyre V55MUnattached    
7827:27   Anne Adam V60WUnattached    
7927:29   Stuart Gray S30MUnattached    
8027:33   Kirstin Player V35WUnattached    
8127:37   Katy Miller V45WUnattached    
8227:37   Michael Longmuir V55MUnattached    
8327:40   Donna Harper V45WUnattached    
8427:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:45   Alexander Simpson S30MUnattached    
8627:51   Rebecca White U18WUnattached    
8727:52   Louise Shepherd S30WUnattached    
8828:03   Rebecca Bassett S30WUnattached    
8928:04   Kate Anderson V55WUnattached    
9028:07   Dario Green U11MUnattached    
9128:11   Tessa Lockhart S30WUnattached    
9228:13   Ritchie Dawes V50MUnattached    
9328:14   Stuart Paterson V45Mjogscotland    
9428:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:36   Mark McIntosh S30MUnattached    
9628:38   Ewan Smith U15MUnattached    
9728:39   Graeme Smith V40MUnattached    
9828:39   Valentine Kemp V60WMoray Road Runners    
9928:40   Rebecca Dooley S25WUnattached    
10029:00   Andrea Barrowclough V50WUnattached    
10129:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:06   Louise Leeder V45WUnattached    
10329:13   Judi Forsyth V40WUnattached    
10429:31   Aileen McDonald V55WUnattached    
10529:34   Ina Fankle V35WUnattached    
10629:38   Catherine Thom U15WUnattached    
10729:51   Alison Leishman V60WUnattached    
10829:54   Laura Debenham V35WUnattached    
10929:55   Monica MacKintosh V50WUnattached    
11029:58   Erin Grant U15WUnattached    
11129:59   Lyndsey McDonald S20WUnattached    
11230:01   Calum Anderson V40MUnattached    
11330:02   Riley Hamilton U11MUnattached    
11430:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11530:04   Vicky Butcher S30WUnattached    
11630:08   Suzanne Lynch-Mckay V40WMoravian Orienteers    
11730:09   Deborah Main SBV35Wjogscotland28:3525:2923.0 
11830:16   Nikki Hull V40Wjogscotland    
11930:31   Becky Bellamy S30WUnattached    
12030:33   Linda Brooks V45WUnattached    
12130:34   Fiona Chalmers V45WUnattached    
12230:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:40   John Vincent V45MMoravian Orienteers    
12430:48   Rosemary McGhee V60WUnattached    
12530:52   Diane MacIver V45WMoravian Orienteers    
12630:52   Laura Green V45WUnattached    
12730:56   Kat Stables S25WUnattached    
12831:01   Jo Burton V50WRun Mummy Run    
12931:01   Karen Dawes V50WUnattached    
13031:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13131:02   Phillip Ellis V50MUnattached    
13231:04   Poppy Noakes S20WUnattached    
13331:06   Janette Hendry V55WUnattached    
13431:07   Thomas Hendry V50MUnattached    
13531:10   Kirsty Sim V40WUnattached    
13631:22   Malcolm Christie  V60MElgin26:5123:4920.6 
13731:23   Pam Reid V35WMoravian Orienteers    
13831:25   Gary Watt V55MUnattached    
13931:27   Sarah Bowe  V50WUnattached27:0726:0224.6 
14031:28   Edward Foster U11MUnattached    
14131:29   Nathan Foster V35MUnattached    
14231:29   Alex Bowe U11MUnattached    
14331:38   Shona Sydenham V45WUnattached    
14431:53   Sylvia Jamieson V40WUnattached    
14532:02   Toni Harrower S25WUnattached    
14632:03   Sarah Houston  V60WMoray26:4023:2519.0 
14732:09   Carol Craig V50WUnattached    
14832:16   Annie Cheese V55WUnattached    
14932:23   Audrey Henderson S30WUnattached    
15032:26   Julie Adam V45WUnattached    
15132:29   John Waiting V60MUnattached    
15232:33   Kirsty Gray S30WUnattached    
15332:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15432:36   Kirsty Liebnitz S25WUnattached    
15532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:37   Steve Donaghy V50Mjogscotland    
15732:39   Laura Mitchell S30WUnattached    
15833:04   Fiona Howie V45WUnattached    
15933:09   Jamie Stewart V35MUnattached    
16033:09   Johnny Dunbar V40MUnattached    
16133:17   Verity McMurdo U11WUnattached    
16233:17   Lorna McMurdo S25WUnattached    
16333:26   Naomi Ward S25WUnattached    
16433:37   Andrew McPake V50MUnattached    
16533:46   Hugh Carter U18MUnattached    
16634:02   Isla Whelan U20WUnattached    
16734:05   Hannah Morris S25WUnattached    
16834:11   Jonathon Smith S25MUnattached    
16934:11   Sarah Munro S20WUnattached    
17034:31   Claire Crookston S30WUnattached    
17134:57   James May V65MUnattached    
17235:03   Jan Tavendale V65WUnattached    
17335:43   Pauline Jamieson V50WUnattached    
17435:45   Alison Leith V60WUnattached    
17535:46   Ali Mudford S30WUnattached    
17635:47   Emma Grimshaw V35WUnattached    
17735:58   Edna Cameron V70WUnattached    
17836:38   Andy Taylor V40MUnattached    
17936:46   Lucy Grant V35WUnattached    
18036:55   Thomas Morris U11MUnattached    
18136:55   Emma Morris V40WUnattached    
18237:22   Laura Allen V50WUnattached    
18337:24   Janella Cockburn V50WUnattached    
18437:30   Fiona Crane V35Wjogscotland    
18537:42   Jemma Cunningham S30WUnattached    
18637:43   Rick Cunningham V55MUnattached    
18738:03   Jacqueline Russell V55WUnattached    
18838:27   Harriet Foster U11WUnattached    
18938:27   Andrea Foster V35WUnattached    
19038:28   Christel Dickinson V45WUnattached    
19138:29   Kerry Feeney S25WUnattached    
19238:43   Holly Taylor U11WUnattached    
19339:05   Lorraine McIntyre V45WUnattached    
19439:09   Anne Campbell V50WUnattached    
19539:10   Claire Weller V45WUnattached    
19639:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19739:33   Amy Kidd S20WUnattached    
19840:39   William Cooke V65MBuckie/Cullen Joggers    
19944:16   Wendy Grant V45WUnattached    
20044:17   Debbie Willetts V40WUnattached    
20144:17   Sarah Morrison V45WUnattached    
20244:18   Niamh Morrison U18WUnattached    
20344:45   Amelia Conway U15WUnattached    
20445:01   Dan Conway V35MUnattached    
20545:35   Phoebe George U11WUnattached    
20645:36   Laura George S30WUnattached    
20748:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20848:16   Tanith Swart V40WUnattached    
20948:17   Tracy Ellis V35WUnattached    
21048:48   Lesley Sinclair V55WUnattached    
21149:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21252:30   Abigail O'Grady S25WUnattached    
21352:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21452:43   Evan Duke U11MUnattached    
21552:45   Debra Duke V35WUnattached    
21653:49   Janet Jones V80WUnattached    
21753:53   Lorraine Longmuir V55WUnattached