Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 244 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Brad Cox S25MUnattached    
217:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:13   Steven Speak SBS30MGreat Western18:1317:404.2 
618:49   Adam Shrewsbury  U15MWestbury18:4318:396.1 
718:50   Michael Hill SBV40MTeam Bath18:5018:345.1 
819:06   Oliver Shrewsbury PBU18MWestbury19:0519:056.8 
919:14   Aaron Seldon PBS30MUnattached18:5418:544.9 
1019:31   Billy Carter S25MUnattached    
1119:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:56   Dan Hewlis-adams SBV35MFrampton Cotterell19:3718:597.3 
1419:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:00   David Withers  S30MSouthville19:0117:145.2 
1620:17   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
1720:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:19   Graham Troth V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
1920:28   Fergal Cummins V45MUnattached    
2020:41   James Noott V50MUnattached    
2120:46   Akira Bees  U15MYate19:4419:448.1 
2220:50   Katie Egan PBV35WSouthville20:3420:348.6 
2320:51   Toby Palmer PBU20MBitton20:1620:168.8 
2420:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:59   Ian Forward V35MUnattached    
2621:03   Darren Hales SBV40MHogweed19:4318:457.6 
2721:04   Andrew Trew SBV45MHogweed20:5219:289.8 
2821:05   Richard Holbrook  V35MUnattached20:5020:5011.7 
2921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:19   Brian Jones SBV60MEastleigh RC20:3219:588.7 
3121:31   Steve Dyke V40MUnattached    
3221:41   Mark Fletcher V40MUnattached    
3321:42   Nathan Price U18MUnattached    
3421:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:54   Richard Found V50MUnattached    
3721:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:56   Daniel Allan U20MUnattached    
3922:00   Damon MacHin V45MUnattached    
4022:10   Mark Knox V40MUnattached    
4122:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:10   Grant Brown V35MUnattached    
4322:11   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached21:3420:098.4 
4422:16   Joe Danby U18MUnattached    
4522:17   Anna Symanowski U18WUnattached    
4622:19   Tom Danby U20MUnattached    
4722:20   Lisa McCrea-Steele V35WUnattached    
4822:40   Adrian Mitchell V55MUnattached    
4922:41   Duncan Ker-Reid S30MUnattached    
5022:42   Kev Ashfield V50MUnattached    
5122:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:51   Paul Peterson V50MUnattached    
5422:58   Oliver Brown S30MUnattached    
5523:04   Dean Masters V45MUnattached    
5623:05   Paul Cassidy V40MUnattached    
5723:09   Pat Thoyts V45MUnattached    
5823:10   Daniel Keast S25MUnattached    
5923:12   Nigel Trickey SBV50MHogweed22:5321:1912.4 
6023:16   Gary Bircher  V50MHogweed22:3922:3812.8 
6123:16   Jeremy Dix V35MUnattached    
6223:17   Nea Sneddon-Jenkins  S20WKeele Uni22:1821:3411.5 
6323:22   Mathew Days V35MUnattached    
6423:23   Danny Carroll  V45MAlmost Athletes20:4319:509.0 
6523:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:28   Aaron Cooper U18MUnattached    
6723:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:36   Nathan Ludkin V40MUnattached    
6923:40   Mike Alway V55MUnattached    
7023:48   Anne Dockery SBV70WBristol & West/Eastern Masters23:3922:5115.8 
7123:50   Leslie Walter V50MUnattached    
7223:57   Christopher Middup V45MUnattached    
7323:58   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
7423:59   Nick Woodward V50MUnattached    
7524:02   Stephen Penney V50MUnattached    
7624:06   Steve Catterall  V35MUnattached21:4921:4710.7 
7724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:08   James King S25MUnattached    
7924:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:13   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8224:20   Peter England  V60MUnattached21:3219:3411.8 
8324:22   Dave Medcroft SBV40MUnattached24:2222:1216.2 
8424:31   Layla-Rose Day U11WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
8524:34   Steven Parsons V55MUnattached    
8624:43   Mark Crossfield V55MUnattached    
8724:50   Andy Stokes V40MUnattached    
8824:53   Helen Hughesdon V60WUnattached    
8924:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:00   Robin Jones V50MUnattached    
9225:03   Rob Beazley  V35MUnattached22:2821:3613.0 
9325:05   Erin Day U15WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
9425:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:08   Alan Sherratt V65MSGC Striders    
9625:10   Nick Doney S30MUnattached    
9725:13   Craig McDonald V40MUnattached    
9825:21   Rebecca Troth S20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
9925:22   Sam Wells V50MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
10025:24   Darren Gaulton V45MUnattached    
10125:25   Thomas Allington S20MUnattached    
10225:28   Katie Hall V40WUnattached    
10325:29   Rich Wyse S25MUnattached    
10425:30   Christopher Woods S30MUnattached    
10525:33   Ben Williams V40MUnattached    
10625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:37   Andrew Davies V55MUnattached    
11025:40   Laurence Gossage V65MBristol Orienteering Club    
11125:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:45   Martin Coulthard V55MUnattached    
11325:46   Ralph Lillywhite V50MUnattached    
11425:48   Sophie Blissard Barnes  S25WUnattached23:3723:3715.0 
11525:48   Alex Cooper U15MUnattached    
11625:50   Cathy Walker V35WUnattached    
11725:54   Fiona Cluff V40WUnattached    
11825:56   Peter Deakin V50MUnattached    
11925:57   Barrie Slee V60MUnattached    
12025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:00   Roger Haynes SBV75MGreat Western25:5224:5117.5 
12226:04   Garry Rogers V55MUnattached    
12326:05   Jonathan Allan V50MUnattached    
12426:08   John Webster V55MUnattached    
12526:10   Gregory Escure V35MUnattached    
12626:11   Saranna Drury S25WUnattached    
12726:12   Alexander Hutchinson V35MUnattached    
12826:13   Emma Connors S30WUnattached    
12926:14   Adrian Groves V45MUnattached    
13026:18   Mike Messenger V50MKingswood Tri Club    
13126:18   Anne Gay SBV35WKnowle & Dorridge25:0425:0420.0 
13226:19   Richard Whetter V40MUnattached    
13326:23   Beverley Peters V55WUnattached    
13426:24   Linda Stinchcombe V50WStanbridge Fliers    
13526:25   Jon Butler V35MUnattached    
13626:26   Jane Glasspool V50WHogweed Trotters    
13726:27   Kacey Pritchard U15WUnattached    
13826:28   Andrea Wheal V45WWICKWAR WUNNERS    
13926:31   Michelle Johnson V40WUnattached    
14026:34   Rob Biggs V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14126:39   Ian Nelson V35MUnattached    
14226:40   Alice Smith  S20WGreat Western24:0120:5316.4 
14326:45   Emma Greaves V35WUnattached    
14426:45   Alan Smith V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14526:47   Emily Croucher  S30WWootton Bassett26:3324:1819.9 
14626:50   Denise Cummins V45WUnattached    
14726:52   Kevan Allington V65MUnattached    
14826:54   Harriet Saker V40WUnattached    
14926:57   Annabelle Wescott V45WUnattached    
15026:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:00   Kate Lister S30WUnattached    
15327:01   Callum Rogers U15MUnattached    
15427:01   Paul Jacob S30MUnattached    
15527:02   Rob Webb V50MUnattached    
15627:04   Andrew Bowles V45MUnattached    
15727:05   Christian Lillywhite V45MAXA UK Running Club    
15827:07   Adam Tuckfield S20MUnattached    
15927:08   Kevin Brett V50MUnattached    
16027:10   Laura Francis S25WUnattached    
16127:11   Matthew Knowles V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16227:12   Benjamin Herring U15MUnattached    
16327:13   Nicki Wade V50WUnattached    
16427:14   Liz Windett V45WUnattached    
16527:15   Stuart Rutherford  V50MUnattached24:4422:0916.8 
16627:22   David Goodwin  V45MFrampton Cotterell20:1119:519.3 
16727:23   Jeremy Mountford V45MUnattached    
16827:24   Christopher Brown V40MUnattached    
16927:25   Robert Ledger V50MUnattached    
17027:25   Kerry Vaughan V45WUnattached    
17127:27   Adrian Gregory V55MUnattached    
17227:31   Ian Irwin V60MUnattached    
17327:31   Donna Conlon-Jones V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
17427:33   Gavin Start V40MUnattached    
17527:33   Ollie Tufnell U15MUnattached    
17627:36   Ian Crabbe V55MUnattached    
17727:37   George Clarke V45MStanbridge Fliers    
17827:38   Anna Clarke V40WEmerson's Green Running Club    
17927:41   Sarah Willis V40WUnattached    
18027:42   Clare Clark V40WUnattached    
18127:43   Joanna Gasik V35WUnattached    
18227:43   Sarah Ashby V35WUnattached    
18327:44   Katie Rumble S25WUnattached    
18427:45   Tyler Summerhayes U18MUnattached    
18527:46   Colin Hare V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
18627:47   Mark Welsford V55MStanbridge Fliers    
18727:48   Kate Davies SBV35WGreat Western26:3624:5021.3 
18827:52   Piers Walker V35MUnattached    
18927:54   Lucy Freeman PBV35WEmersons Green RC27:5427:5423.6 
19027:55   Kelly Moulder V35WUnattached    
19127:58   Robert Peaston V45MUnattached    
19228:00   Terry, Birtles V40MUnattached    
19328:01   Lorraine Summerhayes V45WUnattached    
19428:04   Emma Days V40WUnattached    
19528:05   Ronald Stinchcombe V60MUnattached    
19628:06   Julia Hoskins V60WUnattached    
19728:08   Richard Danby V55MUnattached    
19828:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:13   Yvonne Cooper V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20128:15   Rhys Herdman V35MUnattached    
20228:18   John Maunder V65MUnattached    
20328:22   Simon Kilburn-Bond V45MUnattached    
20428:24   Ian Templeton V50MUnattached    
20528:24   Jo Symanowski V45WUnattached    
20628:25   Adam Waller V40MUnattached    
20728:26   Catherine Shrewsbury V45WUnattached    
20828:27   Julian Livitt V55MUnattached    
20928:28   Di Cave V55WHogweed Trotters    
21028:29   Catherine Dack V50WUnattached    
21128:31   Jenny Narborough V40WUnattached    
21228:32   Shane Bond V45MUnattached    
21328:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:34   Charlotte Kawecki S30WUnattached    
21528:35   Katherine Forward V35WUnattached    
21628:37   Laurence Evans V45MUnattached    
21728:39   Paul Cox V50MUnattached    
21828:40   David Langbridge V60MUnattached    
21928:42   Gareth Harvey V40MUnattached    
22028:43   John Worlock V50MUnattached    
22128:44   Angela Worlock V50WUnattached    
22228:49   Alan Newman V60MUnattached    
22328:51   Nicola Clarke V45WCivil Service Athletic Association    
22428:52   Anthony Nikou-Christou V40MUnattached    
22528:52   Karen Bateman V45WUnattached    
22628:55   Kim Langbridge V60WUnattached    
22728:57   Finley Blackett U11MUnattached    
22828:58   Mark Offer SBV45MHogweed28:5821:3226.8 
22928:59   Emma-Louise Doney S25WUnattached    
23028:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:17   Steve Pritchard V35MUnattached    
23229:18   Paula Harris V40WUnattached    
23329:20   Mandy Collier-King SBV45WEmersons Green RC28:4028:4024.3 
23429:22   Natalie Powell V35WUnattached    
23529:23   Erin Courtney S20WUnattached    
23629:24   Jennifer Green V50WUnattached    
23729:27   Rita Davies SBV65WGreat Western29:2726:4923.6 
23829:28   Charlie Blackett V35WUnattached    
23929:29   Cathryn Moore V35WUnattached    
24029:30   John Mulligan S25MUnattached    
24129:32   Chris Padgett S25MUnattached    
24229:36   Oliver Coates V50MUnattached    
24329:36   Fleur Grey U15WUnattached    
24429:43   Stuart Galsworthy V45MUnattached    
24529:45   Anita Chard V55WHogwarts Running Club    
24629:47   Caroline Winter V45WUnattached    
24729:50   Tracey Turri  V50WSole Sisters29:3227:2324.8 
24829:53   Jacqui Sneddon-Jenkins V50WUnattached    
24929:54   Gillian Frost V35WUnattached    
25029:55   Rachel Gaffney S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2