Hillsborough parkrun # 309 External Results
Hillsborough
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1116:11-0.9 
218:26   Austin Frost  V45MDark Peak17:5217:482.6 
318:29   Chris Jones  S30MSteel City18:0818:082.7 
418:41   Ben Jones  S25MSteel City17:1817:110.1 
519:03   Marcus Dearns S30MUnattached    
619:34   Paul Casson  V40MKimberworth19:1019:104.7 
719:41   Steven Lowndes SBV60MKimberworth19:4118:554.1 
819:48   Gareth Jones S30MUnattached    
919:52   Michael Greer SBV40MSteel City18:4518:114.7 
1019:53   Shaun Kawalek  S25MSteel City19:1119:034.0 
1120:05   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
1220:08   Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
1320:12   Will Jeffries S20MUnattached    
1420:34   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:3219:324.3 
1520:47   Tim Baker SBV45MUnattached19:1717:306.0 
1620:48   Tom Albone  S30MSheffield RC20:0718:557.7 
1720:53   Gareth Irvine  V40MSheffield RC18:4318:055.0 
1820:55   Ewen Laycock S25MUnattached    
1920:55   Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
2020:56   Dominic Shepherd  S20MUnattached18:4318:434.5 
2121:08   Samuel Webb S25MUnattached    
2221:12   Richard Jackson V40MUnattached    
2321:13   Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
2421:14   Peter Weir  V50MRanelagh20:3717:268.2 
2521:15   Richard Ward SBSENMUnattached20:4020:347.1 
2621:18   Paul Geering V50MUnattached    
2721:22   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:3620:056.1 
2821:24   Lloyd Wilson V35MUnattached    
2921:24   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
3021:25   Katie Morris SBS25WSteel City19:5519:559.3 
3121:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:26   Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth20:4520:207.9 
3321:27   Paul Greenwood SBV50MKimberworth21:2719:4111.0 
3421:32   Eric Latham SBV45MSteel City21:3019:088.5 
3521:35   Hannah Butcher  S30WPenistone20:5520:557.9 
3621:38   Peter McCoy SBV40MSteel City21:1020:567.3 
3721:41   Mike Dauris V40MUnattached    
3821:43   Philip Hammond V35MUnattached    
3921:50   Daniel Villalba Algas SBV40MHallamshire21:3419:407.7 
4022:00   Christopher Lilley SBV40MKimberworth21:1121:119.7 
4122:06   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
4222:09   Jubby Taylor V35MUnattached    
4322:14   Chris Ellison V35MUnattached    
4422:15   Joshua Charters SBU20MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne21:3819:269.5 
4522:16   Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
4622:20   Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
4722:20   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached18:4318:434.0 
4822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:27   John Galloway  V50MBarnsley H21:0021:008.9 
5122:48   Jamie Wilkes V40MUnattached    
5222:49   Michael Rennison S25MUnattached    
5322:53   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3518:565.4 
5422:57   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.1 
5523:01   Jeni Harvey  V35WSteel City20:5520:559.1 
5623:07   Isabel Hunt SBU11WHallamshire21:4221:4211.0 
5723:13   David Hall SBSENMUnattached23:1320:1818.7 
5823:17   Michael Hunt V55MUnattached    
5923:24   Malcolm Senior  V65MKimberworth21:3420:449.9 
6023:26   Matthew Berry PBV35MSteel City23:0023:0017.0 
6123:30   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone21:0421:048.5 
6223:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:39   David Wilson V40MUnattached    
6423:41   Richard Fenn V35MUnattached    
6523:42   Tim Holt  V40MSteel City19:0118:076.3 
6623:47   John Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
6723:52   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
6823:53   Simon Wright SBSENMUnattached22:3720:3214.2 
6923:57   Michael Pearce V45MUnattached    
7023:58   Michael Noone  V40MKimberworth23:0122:5612.2 
7124:00   Jude Stone  S30MSteel City21:1920:449.1 
7224:03   William Heatley  V35MUnattached22:3220:0513.5 
7324:04   Jonty Goodwin U18MUnattached    
7424:08   Pat Rooney  V60MKimberworth21:3420:209.4 
7524:10   Andrew Eric Davis SBV45MSheffield TC24:0521:2213.6 
7624:13   Dave Beech SBV60MSteel City23:0020:3311.9 
7724:14   Andrew Bryce V35MUnattached    
7824:15   Edward Askew S25MUnattached    
7924:17   Helen Storey V45WUnattached    
8024:17   Sophie Pitt SBS20WEaling Eagles20:5920:599.0 
8124:19   Rose Gilder U11WUnattached    
8224:22   Ben Gilder V35MUnattached    
8324:26   Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
8424:27   David Sabbagh S30MUnattached    
8524:29   Emilia Frost U11WUnattached    
8624:30   Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
8724:38   Alex Lillie S25MUnattached    
8824:43   Bradley Dawson U18MUnattached    
8924:44   Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City23:5222:2813.3 
9024:49   Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
9124:55   Luke Bennett V50MUnattached    
9224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:59   Danny Pedler S20MUnattached    
9425:02   Avril Cherry S30WUnattached    
9525:05   Celine Pagnier V40WUnattached    
9625:05   Michael Peter Weir  S30MSteel City24:2523:1117.6 
9725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:09   Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
9925:10   Michela Gill S30WUnattached    
10025:11   Emma Quince V35WUnattached    
10125:11   Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
10225:12   Richard Salguero V40MUnattached    
10325:13   Chris Loxley V35MUnattached    
10425:14   Peter Turk S25MUnattached    
10525:17   David Campbell-Molloy V35MUnattached    
10625:19   Tom Marrison S30MUnattached    
10725:22   Daniel Hunt SBU15MHallamshire23:1722:4111.5 
10825:24   Delroy Davis V45MUnattached    
10925:27   Paul Holbrook S30MUnattached    
11025:29   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
11125:31   Freddie Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
11225:32   Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0918:073.6 
11325:32   Graham Northing V60MUnattached    
11425:38   Tom O'Brien S25MUnattached    
11525:39   Kirsten Jacobsen S30WUnattached    
11625:40   Richard Taylor SBV65MBarnsley H24:5023:3917.0 
11725:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:42   Chris Wood V45MUnattached    
11925:44   Emma Jones SBS30WBarnsley H25:0825:0817.8 
12025:44   John Morris V45MUnattached    
12125:45   Neil Swan S25MUnattached    
12225:45   Helen Royles-Jones  S25WSteel City23:5323:2214.0 
12325:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:46   Fraser Marsh V45MUnattached    
12525:48   Glenn Spray V50MUnattached    
12625:49   David Firth  S30MSteel City22:4820:1612.3 
12725:52   Alan Leslie Pickard  V60MSheffield RC23:3123:3114.8 
12825:55   Jim Harrison V60MUnattached    
12925:56   Richard Eyre SBV50MWest Yorkshire Police22:2019:4610.0 
13025:57   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
13126:00   Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City21:4120:599.7 
13226:05   Martin Gleadow V35MUnattached    
13326:06   Craig Slack V35MUnattached    
13426:07   Timothy Eady V35MUnattached    
13526:11   Caitlin Robertson S25WUnattached    
13626:12   Rachel Jardine SBV45WBarnsley H23:4723:1913.6 
13726:13   Neil Wardley V35MUnattached    
13826:21   Melanie Edwards  V45WKimberworth25:1723:2120.1 
13926:21   Stephen Marren SBV50MSteel City26:2122:1320.7 
14026:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:26   Christopher Lyndon  S30MLonely Goat RC23:2523:2514.9 
14226:27   Paul Sanderson V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
14326:30   Heather Wallis  V35WSteel City22:5122:5115.9 
14426:33   James Lyndon S25MUnattached    
14526:34   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
14626:35   Stephen Oram V50MUnattached    
14726:36   Paul Atkins V60MUnattached    
14826:37   Rory Duncan S20MUnattached    
14926:37   Alex Hess U11MUnattached    
15026:43   Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
15126:45   Tom Brooks SBS30MSteel City22:2421:2712.8 
15226:49   Paul Jeffries V50MUnattached    
15326:50   Ian Simpson V35MUnattached    
15426:51   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
15526:54   Tim Armstrong V40MUnattached    
15627:01   Stephen Marlow V60MUnattached    
15727:03   Dean Lamb V50MUnattached    
15827:03   Bryony Wells S30WUnattached    
15927:05   Fausto Piastra V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
16027:06   Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC22:5118:1811.9 
16127:10   Elliott Berridge U11MUnattached    
16227:10   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
16327:11   Mark Berridge V40MUnattached    
16427:11   Abigail Sweeney S25WUnattached    
16527:13   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
16627:14   Lorna Jennings V45WUnattached    
16727:16   Joanna Brennan S30WUnattached    
16827:17   Alexander Arblaster SBV35MSteel City26:5422:0520.7 
16927:21   Nirdushan Emad V35WUnattached    
17027:22   Daniel Clarke V40MUnattached    
17127:27   Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached22:3721:3613.2 
17227:28   Samantha lesley Shaw  S30WPenistone19:3919:284.8 
17327:28   Andrew Pickard  S30MPeel20:4620:317.7 
17427:29   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
17527:30   Ian Fenton V35MUnattached    
17627:33   John Walrond V55MUnattached    
17727:34   Ben Hooper S25MUnattached    
17827:38   Elise Howse U11WUnattached    
17927:41   Martin Horton V45MUnattached    
18027:42   Christopher Smith V45MUnattached    
18127:50   Paul Oneill V50MUnattached    
18227:55   Jim Robinson V50MUnattached    
18327:55   Charlotte Sims S25WUnattached    
18427:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:57   Jamayne Chambers U15MUnattached    
18627:58   Alison Wragge V50WUnattached    
18727:58   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
18827:59   Nicola Smith V40WUnattached    
18928:01   Nick Doan  V45MSheffield RC25:4020:3620.4 
19028:02   Adrian Good  V35MSteel City26:4326:1020.9 
19128:03   Samuel Keen  S25MSteel City22:2422:2413.4 
19228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:06   Jack Goodhand S30MUnattached    
19428:08   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
19528:09   Amanda Powell V40WUnattached    
19628:10   Nicola Wilson S30WUnattached    
19728:12   Aimee Hunter U18WUnattached    
19828:15   Shaun Mirfield V50MUnattached    
19928:16   Charlotte Anna Pryke U15WUnattached    
20028:18   Terry Horan V65MUnattached    
20128:19   Erica Oram V50WUnattached    
20228:21   Mark Loader V40MUnattached    
20328:25   Erin Marshall S30WUnattached    
20428:25   Angela Kim Horsfield V45WUnattached    
20528:26   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
20628:28   David John Horsfield V45MUnattached    
20728:31   Eddie Miller U15MUnattached    
20828:32   Joseph Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
20928:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:33   Matthew Brews S25MUnattached    
21128:33   Robert Smith V65MUnattached    
21228:33   Paul Corrigan V40MUnattached    
21328:34   Tom Bird S20MUnattached    
21428:35   Alan Chapman V40MUnattached    
21528:36   Hannah Murphy V35WUnattached    
21628:37   Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
21728:38   Thomas Griffiths S30MUnattached    
21828:42   Zoe Butterworth V50WUnattached    
21928:44   Sam Wright  U11MKimberworth26:5925:5620.0 
22028:47   Shaun Wright  V40MKimberworth17:4917:201.6 
22128:48   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H27:1826:1419.7 
22228:49   Katherine Dobson S25WUnattached    
22328:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:50   Kirsty Bennehan S30WUnattached    
22628:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:54   Clive Helders  V60MValley Hill/Unattached25:5024:1115.7 
22928:55   Suzanne Batty  SENWUnattached25:0824:0022.6 
23028:57   Simon Beirne V40MUnattached    
23129:01   John Walker  V55MUnattached23:5122:1317.1 
23229:02   Iona Jeffries U18WUnattached    
23329:03   Kelly Rhodes V45WUnattached    
23429:03   Billie Bristow S20WUnattached    
23529:04   Nichola Wright V45WUnattached    
23629:07   Julie Birch V65WUnattached    
23729:08   Gary Drabble V55MUnattached    
23829:08   Rosie Jeffries S20WUnattached    
23929:09   Alexandra Marsh S25WUnattached    
24029:11   Laura Bennett SBS30WBarnsley H27:2125:3821.5 
24129:12   Don Jenkins  V40MDark Peak25:0422:2516.5 
24229:13   Donna Marshall V45WUnattached    
24329:18   Dora Deane S30WUnattached    
24429:19   Angela Harrison V50WUnattached    
24529:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:25   David Foster  V65MPenistone26:2423:2718.7 
24729:26   Gary Fisher V60MUnattached    
24829:28   Jenny Townsend S25WUnattached    
24929:32   Rebecca Robson V40WUnattached    
25029:32   Peter Swift V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2