Hillsborough parkrun # 309 External Results
Hillsborough
12 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1116:11-1.3 
218:26Austin Frost  V45MDark Peak17:5217:483.6 
318:29Chris Jones  S30MSteel City18:0818:082.3 
418:41Ben Jones  S25MSteel City17:1817:110.7 
519:03Marcus Dearns S30MUnattached    
619:34Paul Casson  V40MKimberworth19:1019:104.1 
719:41Steven Lowndes SBV60MKimberworth19:4118:554.2 
819:48Gareth Jones S30MUnattached    
919:52Michael Greer SBV40MSteel City18:4518:115.6 
1019:53Shaun Kawalek  S25MSteel City19:1118:523.9 
1120:05Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
1220:08Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
1320:12Will Jeffries S20MUnattached    
1420:34David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:3219:325.4 
1520:47Tim Baker SBV45MUnattached19:1717:306.7 
1620:48Tom Albone  S30MSheffield RC20:0718:557.4 
1720:53Gareth Irvine  V40MSheffield RC18:4318:055.1 
1820:55Ewen Laycock S25MUnattached    
1920:55Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
2020:56Dominic Shepherd  S20MUnattached18:4318:434.5 
2121:08Samuel Webb S25MUnattached    
2221:12Richard Jackson V40MUnattached    
2321:13Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
2421:14Peter Weir  V50MRanelagh20:3717:269.3 
2521:15Richard Ward SBSENMUnattached20:4020:347.4 
2621:18Paul Geering V50MUnattached    
2721:22Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:3620:058.3 
2821:24Lloyd Wilson V35MUnattached    
2921:24Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
3021:25Katie Morris SBS25WSteel City19:5519:558.6 
3121:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:26Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth20:4520:208.1 
3321:27Paul Greenwood SBV50MKimberworth21:2719:4111.4 
3421:32Eric Latham SBV45MSteel City21:3019:089.9 
3521:35Hannah Butcher  S30WPenistone20:5520:558.4 
3621:38Peter McCoy SBV40MSteel City21:1020:228.2 
3721:41Mike Dauris V40MUnattached    
3821:43Philip Hammond V35MUnattached    
3921:50Daniel Villalba Algas SBV40MHallamshire21:3419:409.3 
4022:00Christopher Lilley SBV40MKimberworth21:1121:119.3 
4122:06Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
4222:09Jubby Taylor V35MUnattached    
4322:14Chris Ellison V35MUnattached    
4422:15Joshua Charters SBU20MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne21:3819:2610.3 
4522:16Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
4622:20Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
4722:20Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached18:4318:435.0 
4822:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:27John Galloway  V50MBarnsley H21:0021:009.3 
5122:48Jamie Wilkes V40MUnattached    
5222:49Michael Rennison S25MUnattached    
5322:53Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached19:3518:565.7 
5422:57Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.6 
5523:01Jeni Harvey  V35WSteel City20:5520:558.8 
5623:07Isabel Hunt SBU11WHallamshire21:4221:4212.8 
5723:13David Hall SBSENMUnattached23:1320:1819.8 
5823:17Michael Hunt V55MUnattached    
5923:24Malcolm Senior  V65MKimberworth21:3420:4410.6 
6023:26Matthew Berry PBV35MSteel City23:0023:0017.9 
6123:30Nick Wright  V45MPenistone21:0421:0410.0 
6223:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:39David Wilson V40MUnattached    
6423:41Richard Fenn V35MUnattached    
6523:42Tim Holt  V40MSteel City19:0118:076.6 
6623:47John Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
6723:52Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
6823:53Simon Wright SBSENMUnattached22:3720:3216.2 
6923:57Michael Pearce V45MUnattached    
7023:58Michael Noone  V40MKimberworth23:0122:5612.6 
7124:00Jude Stone  S30MSteel City21:1920:449.6 
7224:03William Heatley  V35MUnattached22:3220:0513.7 
7324:04Jonty Goodwin U18MUnattached    
7424:08Pat Rooney  V60MKimberworth21:3420:2010.0 
7524:10Andrew Eric Davis SBV45MSheffield TC24:0521:2214.4 
7624:13Dave Beech SBV60MSteel City23:0020:3312.4 
7724:14Andrew Bryce V35MUnattached    
7824:15Edward Askew S25MUnattached    
7924:17Helen Storey V45WUnattached    
8024:17Sophie Pitt SBS20WEaling Eagles20:5920:599.4 
8124:19Rose Gilder U11WUnattached    
8224:22Ben Gilder V35MUnattached    
8324:26Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
8424:27David Sabbagh S30MUnattached    
8524:29Emilia Frost U11WUnattached    
8624:30Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
8724:38Alex Lillie S25MUnattached    
8824:43Bradley Dawson U18MUnattached    
8924:44Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City23:5222:2813.5 
9024:49Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
9124:55Luke Bennett V50MUnattached    
9224:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:59Danny Pedler S20MUnattached    
9425:02Avril Cherry S30WUnattached    
9525:05Celine Pagnier V40WUnattached    
9625:05Michael Peter Weir  S30MSteel City24:2523:1118.2 
9725:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:09Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
9925:10Michela Gill S30WUnattached    
10025:11Emma Quince V35WUnattached    
10125:11Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
10225:12Richard Salguero V40MUnattached    
10325:13Chris Loxley V35MUnattached    
10425:14Peter Turk S25MUnattached    
10525:17David Campbell-Molloy V35MUnattached    
10625:19Tom Marrison S30MUnattached    
10725:22Daniel Hunt SBU15MHallamshire23:1722:3810.9 
10825:24Delroy Davis V45MUnattached    
10925:27Paul Holbrook S30MUnattached    
11025:29Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
11125:31Freddie Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
11225:32Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0918:073.9 
11325:32Graham Northing V60MUnattached    
11425:38Tom O'Brien S25MUnattached    
11525:39Kirsten Jacobsen S30WUnattached    
11625:40Richard Taylor SBV65MBarnsley H24:5023:3918.2 
11725:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:42Chris Wood V45MUnattached    
11925:44Emma Jones SBS30WBarnsley H25:0825:0817.7 
12025:44John Morris V45MUnattached    
12125:45Neil Swan S25MUnattached    
12225:45Helen Royles-Jones  S25WSteel City23:5323:2214.4 
12325:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:46Fraser Marsh V45MUnattached    
12525:48Glenn Spray V50MUnattached    
12625:49David Firth  S30MSteel City22:4820:1613.8 
12725:52Alan Leslie Pickard  V60MSheffield RC23:3123:2614.8 
12825:55Jim Harrison V60MUnattached    
12925:56Richard Eyre SBV50MWest Yorkshire Police22:2019:469.9 
13025:57Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
13126:00Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City21:4120:5910.0 
13226:05Martin Gleadow V35MUnattached    
13326:06Craig Slack V35MUnattached    
13426:07Timothy Eady V35MUnattached    
13526:11Caitlin Robertson S25WUnattached    
13626:12Rachel Jardine SBV45WBarnsley H23:4723:1913.8 
13726:13Neil Wardley V35MUnattached    
13826:21Melanie Edwards  V45WKimberworth25:1723:2121.2 
13926:21Stephen Marren SBV50MSteel City26:2122:1321.5 
14026:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:26Christopher Lyndon  S30MLonely Goat RC23:2523:0714.6 
14226:27Paul Sanderson V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
14326:30Heather Wallis  V35WSteel City22:5122:5117.3 
14426:33James Lyndon S25MUnattached    
14526:34Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
14626:35Stephen Oram V50MUnattached    
14726:36Paul Atkins V60MUnattached    
14826:37Rory Duncan S20MUnattached    
14926:37Alex Hess U11MUnattached    
15026:43Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
15126:45Tom Brooks SBS30MSteel City22:2421:2713.9 
15226:49Paul Jeffries V50MUnattached    
15326:50Ian Simpson V35MUnattached    
15426:51Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
15526:54Tim Armstrong V40MUnattached    
15627:01Stephen Marlow V60MUnattached    
15727:03Dean Lamb V50MUnattached    
15827:03Bryony Wells S30WUnattached    
15927:05Fausto Piastra V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
16027:06Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC22:5118:1812.8 
16127:10Elliott Berridge U11MUnattached    
16227:10Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
16327:11Mark Berridge V40MUnattached    
16427:11Abigail Sweeney S25WUnattached    
16527:13James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
16627:14Lorna Jennings V45WUnattached    
16727:16Joanna Brennan S30WUnattached    
16827:17Alexander Arblaster SBV35MSteel City26:5422:0521.4 
16927:21Nirdushan Emad V35WUnattached    
17027:22Daniel Clarke V40MUnattached    
17127:27Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached22:3721:3612.4 
17227:28Samantha lesley Shaw  S30WPenistone19:3919:284.9 
17327:28Andrew Pickard  S30MPeel20:4620:318.3 
17427:29Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
17527:30Ian Fenton V35MUnattached    
17627:33John Walrond V55MUnattached    
17727:34Ben Hooper S25MUnattached    
17827:38Elise Howse U11WUnattached    
17927:41Martin Horton V45MUnattached    
18027:42Christopher Smith V45MUnattached    
18127:50Paul Oneill V50MUnattached    
18227:55Jim Robinson V50MUnattached    
18327:55Charlotte Sims S25WUnattached    
18427:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18527:57Jamayne Chambers U15MUnattached    
18627:58Alison Wragge V50WUnattached    
18727:58Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
18827:59Nicola Smith V40WUnattached    
18928:01Nick Doan  V45MSheffield RC25:4020:3617.1 
19028:02Adrian Good  V35MSteel City26:4326:1020.3 
19128:03Samuel Keen  S25MSteel City22:2422:2414.9 
19228:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:06Jack Goodhand S30MUnattached    
19428:08Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
19528:09Amanda Powell V40WUnattached    
19628:10Nicola Wilson S30WUnattached    
19728:12Aimee Hunter U18WUnattached    
19828:15Shaun Mirfield V50MUnattached    
19928:16Charlotte Anna Pryke U15WUnattached    
20028:18Terry Horan V65MUnattached    
20128:19Erica Oram V50WUnattached    
20228:21Mark Loader V40MUnattached    
20328:25Erin Marshall S30WUnattached    
20428:25Angela Kim Horsfield V45WUnattached    
20528:26Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
20628:28David John Horsfield V45MUnattached    
20728:31Eddie Miller U15MUnattached    
20828:32Joseph Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
20928:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:33Matthew Brews S25MUnattached    
21128:33Robert Smith V65MUnattached    
21228:33Paul Corrigan V40MUnattached    
21328:34Tom Bird S20MUnattached    
21428:35Alan Chapman V40MUnattached    
21528:36Hannah Murphy V35WUnattached    
21628:37Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
21728:38Thomas Griffiths S30MUnattached    
21828:42Zoe Butterworth V50WUnattached    
21928:44Sam Wright  U11MKimberworth26:5925:5620.4 
22028:47Shaun Wright  V40MKimberworth17:4917:201.9 
22128:48Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H27:1826:1419.4 
22228:49Katherine Dobson S25WUnattached    
22328:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:50Kirsty Bennehan S30WUnattached    
22628:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:54Clive Helders  V60MValley Hill/Unattached25:5024:1116.8 
22928:55Suzanne Batty  SENWUnattached25:0824:0023.7 
23028:57Simon Beirne V40MUnattached    
23129:01John Walker  V55MUnattached23:5122:1318.8 
23229:02Iona Jeffries U18WUnattached    
23329:03Kelly Rhodes V45WUnattached    
23429:03Billie Bristow S20WUnattached    
23529:04Nichola Wright V45WUnattached    
23629:07Julie Birch V65WUnattached    
23729:08Gary Drabble V55MUnattached    
23829:08Rosie Jeffries S20WUnattached    
23929:09Alexandra Marsh S25WUnattached    
24029:11Laura Bennett SBS30WBarnsley H27:2125:3822.1 
24129:12Don Jenkins  V40MDark Peak/Sheffield RC25:0422:2516.9 
24229:13Donna Marshall V45WUnattached    
24329:18Dora Deane S30WUnattached    
24429:19Angela Harrison V50WUnattached    
24529:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:25David Foster  V65MPenistone26:2423:2718.5 
24729:26Gary Fisher V60MUnattached    
24829:28Jenny Townsend S25WUnattached    
24929:32Rebecca Robson V40WUnattached    
25029:32Peter Swift V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2