Walthamstow parkrun # 305 External Results
Walthamstow
12 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Patrick Brown SBS30MEast London/Orion17:0916:46-0.4 
219:16   Tristan Dolphin S30MUnattached    
319:25   Joel Khan-Whelan S25MUnattached    
419:30   Paul Cates  V55MEton Manor18:5918:374.7 
519:42   Tom Ashby  V35MLondon Heathside19:0718:317.7 
619:51   Sam Jackson SBS30MEton Manor19:1318:164.1 
719:57   Rupert Rowling SBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5717:598.3 
820:05   Matthew Southgate  V35MBeeston19:4119:377.1 
920:35   Stephen Halder V40MUnattached    
1020:49   Kris Stafford S30MUnattached    
1121:26   Joe Ayling V35MUnattached    
1221:34   Michael Royston S30MUnattached    
1321:44   Jake Agar S25MUnattached    
1421:48   Aneirin Glyn V40MSt Helen's Runners    
1521:52   Ewan Barr S30MUnattached    
1621:58   Danny Magill V45MUnattached    
1722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:13   Edward Taylor V35MUnattached    
1922:29   Antony Smith V35MUnattached    
2022:31   Thomas Stewart V35MUnattached    
2122:33   Nick Hoult  V45MEast London21:0520:379.9 
2222:39   Zoe Woodward  V55WEton Manor22:1721:4510.7 
2322:58   Phil Jordan V35MUnattached    
2423:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:06   Leo Woolcock S25MUnattached    
2623:08   Anna Morgan V35WUnattached    
2723:14   Louisa Strain V35WUnattached    
2823:16   Greg Usher S25MUnattached    
2923:19   Roger O'Brien V35MUnattached    
3023:21   Jack Stonebridge S30MUnattached    
3123:22   Jack Closs S30MUnattached    
3223:30   David White  S30MUnattached20:1719:368.7 
3323:37   Dan Shanks V45MUnattached    
3423:38   Katie Martin V40WUnattached    
3523:44   Sarah Proudfoot V35WVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC    
3623:47   Marco Maserati  V55MLondon Heathside22:4320:5811.5 
3723:59   Stanley Morris U15MUnattached    
3824:21   Chia Barsen V35MUnattached    
3924:30   Simon Baxter  V45MOrion22:4822:3511.9 
4024:31   Richard Bond V45MUnattached    
4124:33   Robert Duddridge V45MUnattached    
4224:42   Justin Jarvis V45MUnattached    
4324:43   Albert Ng V35MUnattached    
4424:43   Thomas Hardy  V40M23 Mile Club23:3020:2512.3 
4524:49   Ian Naldrett S30MUnattached    
4625:00   Evan Willingham U15MUnattached    
4725:01   Darren Lamb V50MUnattached    
4825:08   Stephen Wheeler V35MUnattached    
4925:25   Steven Bywater SBV50MEast London24:3722:4215.0 
5025:27   Rob Pell-Walpole S30MUnattached    
5125:27   Peter Harris V60MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
5225:29   Christopher Lynas V35MUnattached    
5325:30   Robin Roberts V60MUnattached    
5425:36   James Skinner V40MUnattached    
5525:42   Jamie Lamb U15MUnattached    
5625:46   Jon Gamble V45MUnattached    
5725:50   Andrew Sharp V45MUnattached    
5825:54   David Floyd V55MUnattached    
5925:56   Daniel Phelps V45MUnattached    
6025:57   Charlie Marks S30MUnattached    
6125:58   Robert Wilson V35MUnattached    
6225:59   Jo Sharp V45WUnattached    
6326:09   Ruth Hardwick S25WUnattached    
6426:10   Gananathan Vahiesan S25MUnattached    
6526:11   Tim Dixon  V50MUnattached24:4621:4315.2 
6626:22   John Duffell V35MWinchester and District AC    
6726:23   Margherita Maserati SBV55WLondon Heathside25:4823:3518.1 
6826:27   John Dawson V40MUnattached    
6926:29   John Pocock V45MUnattached    
7026:30   Robert Fresco V60MUnattached    
7126:31   Ethan Georgeson Mosedale SBU15MOrion26:3121:3913.8 
7226:32   Jia Liu S30WUnattached    
7326:40   Lucie Hatley U18WUnattached    
7426:40   Peter Hatley  V40MEast London22:0420:2710.3 
7526:47   Gail Shewell-Cooper V45WUnattached    
7626:51   Julia Brosnan SBSENWUnattached26:2924:0217.8 
7726:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:54   James McCool V40MUnattached    
7926:57   Simon Baker V60MUnattached    
8027:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:23   Charlotte Lovell U11WUnattached    
8427:26   Angela Higson S30WUnattached    
8527:36   Lance Lee-Selby U11MUnattached    
8627:38   Richard Selby V45MUnattached    
8727:39   Thomas Warden S30MUnattached    
8827:51   Alexander Lovell V45MUnattached    
8928:10   Liam Kelly S30MUnattached    
9028:12   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
9128:19   Steven Cain  V55MUnattached26:5322:1718.1 
9228:24   Andy Kennedy V40MUnattached    
9328:24   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor24:5222:5815.3 
9428:32   Julian Ferreira V55MUnattached    
9528:34   Rachel Emmett  V50WUnattached24:2823:2417.1 
9628:40   Liz Skinner V40WUnattached    
9728:43   Sarah Alexander-Williams S25WUnattached    
9828:45   Emma Ayto V45WUnattached    
9928:49   Zara Khan S30WUnattached    
10028:54   Charlotte Hickman V40WUnattached    
10129:11   Phillip Hicken V50MUnattached    
10229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:21   Dan Browne V40MUnattached    
10429:27   Rachel Collins S25WUnattached    
10529:29   Brynmor Lloyd-Evans V45MUnattached    
10629:29   David Watson  V45MUnattached25:4822:3016.6 
10729:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:43   Matt Phelps V45MReepham Runners    
10929:46   Emma Anderson S25WUnattached    
11029:48   Gerry Churm V40WUnattached    
11129:51   Elen Bradley-Roberts S25WUnattached    
11229:53   Storme Robertson S30WUnattached    
11330:05   Dele E V50WUnattached    
11430:36   Elizabeth Davey V40WUnattached    
11530:39   Daphne Parr V55WUnattached    
11630:48   Hannah Blanchford S30WUnattached    
11730:56   Katy Ambrose S30WUnattached    
11831:05   Kathy Morrissey  V45WEast London28:2928:2921.8 
11931:05   Paul Coan V40MUnattached    
12031:13   Steve Peacock V55MUnattached    
12132:07   Kate Lucas U18WUnattached    
12232:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12332:37   Alfie Fresco U18MUnattached    
12432:46   Sam Talbot S30MUnattached    
12532:47   Penny Wiles SBV70WUnattached30:0728:5625.1 
12632:53   Louise Stephens S30WUnattached    
12733:01   Helen Wilson V35WUnattached    
12833:15   Andrew Alexander V40MUnattached    
12934:00   Clare Hirst V40WUnattached    
13034:18   Gail Seal V35WUnattached    
13134:45   Paula Corbett V45WUnattached    
13235:03   Jacqueline Cohen V45WUnattached    
13335:35   Helen Farebrother-Naylor V35WUnattached    
13435:46   Alice Denison S30WUnattached    
13536:04   Jenice George-Akigbogun V50WUnattached    
13636:04   Sarah Bond V40WUnattached    
13736:27   Colette Allen V50WUnattached    
13836:32   Terry James V50WUnattached    
13936:52   Giulia Crossley S30WUnattached    
14037:42   Bill Wright V65MUnattached    
14137:49   Sue Louise V60WUnattached    
14238:10   Janice Simon V45WUnattached    
14338:34   Esther Jane Hardie V40WUnattached    
14439:28   Hannah Roberts V60WUnattached    
14539:42   Judith Comrie V45WUnattached    
14639:45   Jenni Bolger V40WUnattached    
14740:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14841:18   Sue Cooper V40WUnattached    
14942:42   Hannah Smith S30WUnattached    
15045:51   Aisling Lee V50WUnattached    
15145:52   Rabia Younis S30WUnattached    
15247:29   Rosie Clack U15WUnattached    
15348:15   Annabelle Kennedy U11WUnattached    
15448:42   Tony Cooper V45MUnattached    
15549:12   Mary Weeden V60WUnattached