Riverside parkrun # 333 External Results
Riverside
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Craig Gunn  S30MSunderland16:0916:09-1.4 
217:41   Paul Waller SBS30MGateshead16:5916:591.7 
317:48   Oliver Barrett U18MUnattached    
417:51   David Randle V35MUnattached    
518:01   Alasdair Blain SBV35MTyne Bridge18:0117:093.6 
618:15   Alastair Spanner  V45MTyne Bridge17:3817:182.2 
718:16   Ben Robinson S25MUnattached    
818:23   John Gibson  S25MGateshead17:4817:016.1 
918:31   Steve Dickson SBV40MDerwentside18:3118:125.6 
1018:39   Lewis Holmes S30MUnattached    
1118:45   Alan Hodgson  V45MSunderland17:5717:285.1 
1218:49   Owen McArdle  S25MChester-le-Street18:0118:015.2 
1318:53   Zak Scott S30MUnattached    
1418:59   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached18:4318:404.2 
1519:01   Stephen Hamil  V40MDurham18:0017:511.8 
1619:02   Stephen Barker  V35MBirtley18:5817:149.8 
1719:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:03   Craig Horne SBV45MUnattached18:4517:135.7 
1919:20   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
2019:21   Jon Balmer SBV35MSouth Shields18:1418:145.3 
2119:39   Ian Elder S30MUnattached    
2219:42   Tom Atkinson  V35MHoughton Harriers18:2218:227.4 
2319:58   Richard Harrison V35MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
2420:01   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
2520:06   Gary Rowell V50MUnattached    
2620:12   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley19:0619:065.8 
2720:13   Jonathan Rook V35MUnattached    
2820:18   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
2920:20   Jake Wilkes PBU15MDurham20:2020:2011.7 
3020:21   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
3120:23   David Smith S30MUnattached    
3220:26   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
3320:31   Alan Cook S25MUnattached    
3420:39   Chris Drew V35MUnattached    
3520:44   Kevin Knight  V45MDurham19:3217:517.4 
3620:46   Steve Tinwell SBV55MSunderland Strollers20:1518:486.6 
3720:56   Peter Gill  V45MBirtley19:2818:227.1 
3820:56   Andrew Fannen S30MUnattached    
3921:14   Michael Stacey  V55MLow Fell20:3620:369.3 
4021:18   Peter Alan Cross PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1816.8 
4121:27   Alan Mckee  V40MUnattached20:3220:2810.3 
4221:31   Craig Davison SBV35MTyne Bridge21:3119:2513.3 
4321:33   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
4421:33   David Colpitts SBS25MTyne Bridge20:1717:4610.9 
4521:45   Johnny Fairley SBS30MNewcastle Frontrunners21:4520:3612.7 
4621:47   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley19:4719:345.8 
4721:47   Brian Bailes  V55MBirtley/North East Vets21:3819:3810.1 
4821:48   Jonathan Foster SBS25MTyne Bridge21:4721:3113.9 
4921:49   Martin Bell S30MUnattached    
5021:51   Adam King V35MUnattached    
5121:52   Graham Cairns V35MUnattached    
5221:59   Alan Croft V35MUnattached    
5322:00   Martin Wheller  S30MSunderland Strollers19:3219:327.4 
5422:06   Jonathan May SBS30MSt. Theresa's21:3321:3314.9 
5522:06   Dave Dougan V45MUnattached    
5622:08   Shaun Mason S25MUnattached    
5722:09   Ken Kyle V50MUnattached    
5822:09   Willilam Raine SBV60MAurora21:2121:2112.4 
5922:10   Graeme Lloyd V55MUnattached    
6022:15   Brian Buckley SBV40MDerwentside20:5620:5613.5 
6122:18   Steven Lonsdale V40MUnattached    
6222:22   Ella Jones  U15WChester-le-Street21:0321:038.7 
6322:30   Stephen Bell V50MUnattached    
6422:31   Scott Onions V40MUnattached    
6522:32   Vanessa Butler  V40WClaremont22:2320:2517.5 
6622:35   Mark Robertshaw S30MUnattached    
6722:41   Michael Hildreth V45MUnattached    
6822:43   Michael Chappell S30MUnattached    
6922:43   David Peart V50MUnattached    
7022:46   Amelia Jones SBU11WChester-le-Street22:4622:4013.5 
7122:46   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
7222:47   Emma Dinsley V35WUnattached    
7322:47   Joel Atkin S20MUnattached    
7422:49   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached21:4220:4914.6 
7522:50   Stephaine Young SBV50WBirtley22:5021:5614.8 
7622:51   Emma Horne V45WUnattached    
7722:53   Pav Nurmi V55MWashington Running Club    
7822:54   Megan Fothergill S20WUnattached    
7922:54   Paul White S30MUnattached    
8022:56   John Anderson V35MUnattached    
8122:58   Claire Norman SBS25WTyne Bridge22:1822:0311.9 
8222:58   John Toal V55MUnattached    
8322:59   James May SBSENMUnattached22:4421:4716.2 
8423:06   Tom Mayer V40MUnattached    
8523:06   Steven Anderson V40MUnattached    
8623:11   David Hall V50MUnattached    
8723:12   Philip Baggott S20MUnattached    
8823:20   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
8923:22   John Paul Emery S30MUnattached    
9023:24   David Tully V60MUnattached    
9123:25   Alan Beaumont V60MUnattached    
9223:34   Helen Ruffell SBV50WJarrow & Hebburn23:0322:0013.2 
9323:36   Neil Edmondson SBV35MNewcastle Frontrunners22:3421:0911.3 
9423:37   Craig Fisher SBS30MUnattached21:3021:3011.7 
9523:39   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
9623:42   Simon Baker V40MUnattached    
9723:45   Ian Tindle V35MUnattached    
9823:46   Matthew Hughes U18MUnattached    
9923:48   Noah Williamson SBU11MDerwentside21:1721:0811.4 
10023:49   Katie Francis  U15WBirtley18:4018:345.0 
10123:50   Simon Smith S25MUnattached    
10223:53   Marc Joyce S30MUnattached    
10323:53   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
10423:54   Stephen Darby V40MUnattached    
10523:58   Steven Davis SBV45MSouth Shields23:5621:5114.1 
10623:59   Tyler Holmes S20MUnattached    
10724:00   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
10824:00   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
10924:01   Gavin Pallister SBV50MUnattached24:0121:5115.0 
11024:01   Connor Wilson S20MUnattached    
11124:02   Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell23:1720:4517.0 
11224:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:05   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:2219:226.8 
11424:07   Nik Corton V50MUnattached    
11524:09   Louise Collins S30WUnattached    
11624:12   Dean Calvert  V35MSaltwell22:3420:0512.4 
11724:13   Lauren Jones  U18WChester-le-Street23:5421:5911.5 
11824:14   Allan Langford SBV45MUnattached22:0622:0613.5 
11924:15   Isla Louise Wilkie SBU15WDerwentside22:2620:4211.4 
12024:16   Graham Reed V40MUnattached    
12124:16   Philip Nathan V55MUnattached    
12224:17   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
12324:17   Caroline Rochester V35WUnattached    
12424:18   Nick Loughlin  V45MWashington21:0521:059.7 
12524:18   David Tague V45MUnattached    
12624:19   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
12724:20   Desmond Deery V65MUnattached    
12824:23   Zara Scott S30WUnattached    
12924:25   Andrew Hughes  V50MLow Fell24:0322:0915.9 
13024:27   David McElhenny  V65MHardley24:0622:5917.1 
13124:31   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
13224:36   Aelred Robinson S30MUnattached    
13324:37   Neil Lauderdale V45MUnattached    
13424:38   Marguerite Harvey  V40WHoughton Harriers22:4222:0711.1 
13524:40   Punit Shah V35MUnattached    
13624:41   Christopher Shaw V55MUnattached    
13724:41   Christopher Pratt S20MUnattached    
13824:42   Rebecca Harrison  U15WSouth Shields23:1223:1210.7 
13924:42   Luke Coverdale V55MUnattached    
14024:43   David Wotton SBV45MClaremont23:5621:4715.2 
14124:44   Bob Webster  V60MSouth Shields23:2623:1617.0 
14224:49   Benjamin Asquith  U15MGateshead20:0120:016.8 
14324:52   Sophie Emmerson U18WUnattached    
14424:54   Ashley Clifford S30MUnattached    
14524:55   Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
14624:55   John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:2324:0318.0 
14724:56   Jacqueline Whittaker SBV45WAurora24:4123:3517.1 
14824:57   Lesley Garnham  V50WAurora23:3823:3816.9 
14925:01   Donn Harris V45MUnattached    
15025:01   Claire Louise Wilkie  V40WDerwentside23:1223:1216.3 
15125:04   Stephen Robert White S25MUnattached    
15225:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:06   Helena Rath  S30WUnattached25:0124:0717.9 
15425:08   Hannah Raffell S25WUnattached    
15525:09   Ian Horner V45MSunCityTri    
15625:14   Mark Howard S25MUnattached    
15725:17   Paul McCafferty V50MUnattached    
15825:18   Roseanne Dougan V40WUnattached    
15925:22   Will Davidson V45MRiverside Striders    
16025:22   James Shaw V50MUnattached    
16125:23   Stephen Palmer V45MUnattached    
16225:24   Claire Maddison S25WUnattached    
16325:25   Katie Cole S30WUnattached    
16425:26   Andrew Bell V40MUnattached    
16525:29   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
16625:29   David Parkinson V45MUnattached    
16725:34   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
16825:34   Sally Riding  V50WBirtley24:3722:2219.7 
16925:35   Richard Hedley V50MUnattached    
17025:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:38   Graeme Harlow V50MUnattached    
17225:39   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
17325:40   Neville Cook V45MUnattached    
17425:41   Thomas Judge V40MUnattached    
17525:41   Chloe Aittis S20WUnattached    
17625:42   David Herring  V45MGateshead23:3822:0714.8 
17725:44   Dave Collins V50MUnattached    
17825:44   Matthew Elliott U20MUnattached    
17925:45   Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
18025:46   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
18125:46   Alex Garbutt V50MUnattached    
18225:50   Ian Dixon V50MUnattached    
18325:53   James Sibbald  V35MTyne Bridge21:3521:3513.1 
18425:55   Peter Christie V55MUnattached    
18525:57   David Andrew V35MUnattached    
18625:58   Kelly Ramsay V35WWashington Running Club    
18726:00   Benjamin Tindle U15MUnattached    
18826:00   Louise Butchart SBV45WWashington24:0524:0518.6 
18926:02   Jamie Sexton S30MUnattached    
19026:03   Christopher Liddle S25MUnattached    
19126:03   Alex Hutchinson U18MUnattached    
19226:04   Carl Wilkie V35MUnattached    
19326:05   Alan Cullen V35MUnattached    
19426:06   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
19526:08   Philip White V45MUnattached    
19626:09   Susan Bulman V50WUnattached    
19726:10   Leo Davey PBS20MTyne Bridge22:3122:3114.9 
19826:12   Andrew Swanston SBV50MSaltwell26:1225:2220.7 
19926:14   David Watts SBV50MAurora20:5220:148.9 
20026:14   Jane Guinety V50WUnattached    
20126:17   Paul McAdam V50MUnattached    
20226:22   Kerry Nelson S30WUnattached    
20326:26   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
20426:29   Gareth Wood V35MUnattached    
20526:30   Sarah Mason S25WUnattached    
20626:31   Victoria Roper V35WUnattached    
20726:33   Denise Thompson V50WUnattached    
20826:35   Suzanne Jones  V40WChester-le-Street24:5323:5119.3 
20926:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:42   David Thompson S25MUnattached    
21126:42   Darren Cleasby V50MUnattached    
21226:43   David Tompkinson V60MUnattached    
21326:45   Julia Colling V50WUnattached    
21426:47   Grace Pither U11WUnattached    
21526:49   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
21626:50   Brian Smith V70MUnattached    
21726:51   David Howe  V50MDerwentside23:4721:4516.5 
21826:53   Richard Bytheway V45MUnattached    
21926:54   Claire Pither V40WUnattached    
22026:55   Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
22126:57   Catherine Scott V55WUnattached    
22226:57   Stacey Brannan SBV35WElvet26:5725:1225.5 
22326:59   Brian Forbes-Wilson V50MUnattached    
22427:00   Marc Cappleman V55MUnattached    
22527:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:02   Samantha Clappison SBS30WWashington27:0224:2022.8 
22727:02   Joanne Brannen SBV40WWashington24:1424:1416.7 
22827:03   Lee Ingram V35MUnattached    
22927:03   Alistair Townsend V50MUnattached    
23027:10   Phil Cassidy-McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers22:5922:5111.9 
23127:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:15   Matthew Onions U11MUnattached    
23327:16   Andrew Lee V45MUnattached    
23427:16   Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
23527:17   Joseph Calvert V55MUnattached    
23627:17   Hayley Lackenby SBV40WUnattached25:4125:4121.2 
23727:18   Helen Asquith V35WUnattached    
23827:19   David Forster V55MUnattached    
23927:20   Jonathan Laverick V35MUnattached    
24027:20   Dale Young V50MUnattached    
24127:21   Heather Croft S30WUnattached    
24227:25   Katherine Hunter V35WUnattached    
24327:25   Graham Blackie V40MUnattached    
24427:29   Monita Garnett V60WUnattached    
24527:31   Frank Lane V65MUnattached    
24627:33   David Atkinson V50MUnattached    
24727:34   Kay Armstrong  V60WDerwentside25:5425:5419.3 
24827:35   Matt Clark V35MUnattached    
24927:35   Ben Dobson SBV50MHoughton Harriers25:2520:3517.6 
25027:36   Carl Kalugarama S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3