Newbury parkrun # 375 External Results
Newbury
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Mike Wheeler  S30MNewbury/Reading Joggers16:4516:45-0.1 
218:13   Simon Whatson SBV35MTeam Kennet18:1316:584.2 
318:38   Thomas Callard  U18MNeath17:4117:41-1.2 
418:56   Bernie Gerrard V35MUnattached    
518:57   Cameron Langley SBU18MNewbury18:5718:335.6 
619:00   Allan McKinnon SBV35MUnattached18:1518:152.4 
719:06   Hugh Beattie PBU18MNewbury19:0619:064.8 
819:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:34   Luis Goncalves  S30MNewbury18:3618:364.1 
1019:38   Tony Page SBV45MReading RR19:3819:035.9 
1119:49   Noah Kemp PBU15MTeam Kennet19:0819:084.2 
1219:53   Peter Jewell U20MUnattached    
1319:57   Andrew Alan Rogers  V45MUnattached19:1819:184.5 
1420:10   Mark Flitton V35MUnattached    
1520:19   Callum Potts SBU15MNewbury20:1919:385.9 
1620:24   Nicholas Shanahan V45MUnattached    
1720:26   Finley Allen PBU15MNewbury19:1719:175.5 
1820:28   Allan Bartlett V50MHi 5 Roadrunners    
1920:32   Daniel James Hall  S30MArmy18:5617:444.9 
2020:33   Claire Hall  S30WArmy20:2219:286.9 
2120:33   Matthew Brookes  V35MUnattached19:3419:196.3 
2220:37   Jordan Rice S30MUnattached    
2320:40   Sam Bultitude S30MUnattached    
2420:43   Christopher Bell S30MUnattached    
2520:46   Damian Dolinski V35MUnattached    
2620:53   Sam Terrell S30MUnattached    
2720:56   Steven Fleck SBV55MTadley/Police20:1018:037.3 
2820:59   Rob Owen V45MUnattached    
2921:00   Aden Harvey  V40MWhite Horse20:0219:437.1 
3021:02   Dave Portwood V55MHi 5 Roadrunners    
3121:04   Nigel Grantham  V45MUnattached19:3917:596.4 
3221:11   Mark Chance V45MNewbury Runners    
3321:14   Tom Appleton V35MUnattached    
3421:16   Edward Buckley U15MUnattached    
3521:18   Andy King V35MUnattached    
3621:30   Lisa O'Neill V45WUnattached    
3721:37   Rob Saunders  V55MUnattached20:2720:277.1 
3821:38   David Jewell V55MUnattached    
3921:43   Christopher Culley V60MUnattached    
4021:44   Samuel Santos V35MUnattached    
4121:47   Wayne Lillis  V50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets20:2717:294.8 
4221:49   Ryan Hill  V35MNewbury20:5919:318.7 
4321:55   Adam Sheppard S25MUnattached    
4421:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:08   Tim Daysh  V45MUnattached20:5520:348.8 
4622:10   Emily Louise Grace Tucker SBS20WSwindon21:3621:2411.4 
4722:11   Mark Bailey  V45MUnattached21:3720:459.7 
4822:14   Nik Golding V40MNewbury Runners    
4922:28   Colin Abraham  V40MUnattached21:1221:068.7 
5022:31   Martin Wickens V35MUnattached    
5122:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:38   Alex Money V45MUnattached    
5322:40   Martin Harding V45MUnattached    
5422:48   James Shanley  S30MSherfield Park Runners22:1522:1512.1 
5522:49   Peter Edwards V55MUnattached    
5622:50   Frank Colman SBV65MVegan22:5022:0211.9 
5722:50   Sally Robson V50WUnattached    
5822:52   Lloyd Heritage SBS30MFulham17:5217:520.8 
5922:55   Mitchell Poustie V35MUnattached    
6022:56   Harry Wagner U15MUnattached    
6122:58   Robert Jewell U18MUnattached    
6223:00   Levi Butler U15MUnattached    
6323:02   Matthew Taylor S30MUnattached    
6423:02   Alexander Glenn S30MUnattached    
6523:04   Lynn Trumper V45WUnattached    
6623:07   Thomas Sinton U15MUnattached    
6723:08   John Stevens V55MUnattached    
6823:09   Shane Wilcox V45MUnattached    
6923:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:10   Matt Atkins V35MUnattached    
7123:11   Richard Savage  V55MAbingdon21:0820:068.1 
7223:12   Alessio Falino V50MUnattached    
7323:12   Paul MacKrill V35MUnattached    
7423:13   Martin Sutherland V50MUnattached    
7523:14   Andrew Dempster S25MUnattached    
7623:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:17   Daren Ford V50MUnattached    
7823:20   Sarina Creteur V40WUnattached    
7923:24   Jon McDougall V40MUnattached    
8023:28   Ollie Carrier  S25MUnattached21:1420:489.6 
8123:30   Kim D'arcy-Masters V45MTeam Kennet    
8223:32   Michael Karlsson V50MUnattached    
8323:33   David Lee V50MUnattached    
8423:35   John Murrell  V55MUnattached22:5121:0013.4 
8523:41   Michael Hobbs S25MUnattached    
8623:42   Helen Poole V35WUnattached    
8723:43   Matthew Carter U15MUnattached    
8823:44   Tom Latimer S20MUnattached    
8923:44   David Martin V50MUnattached    
9023:45   Rebecca Pope V35WUnattached    
9123:46   Ian Chitty V50MUnattached    
9223:46   Max Saunders U11MUnattached    
9323:47   Jake Clover  S20MIpswich TC22:0819:1615.4 
9423:47   Laura Mary Buchanan  S25WCity of Salisbury21:4721:4710.5 
9523:48   Shaun Buckley V45MUnattached    
9623:49   Brian Emms  V65MLonely Goat RC22:5721:4212.5 
9723:49   Brian Matthews SBV60MNewbury23:4923:1314.5 
9823:50   Dianne Sullivan V45WUnattached    
9923:53   William Collins  S20MRoyal Holloway Uni of London21:4121:418.6 
10023:54   Nina Jones  SENWUnattached23:3022:5814.1 
10123:55   Mark Burch V45MUnattached    
10223:55   Michael Walker V45MUnattached    
10323:56   James Davies S30MUnattached    
10423:57   Roger Tyler V40MUnattached    
10523:58   Simon Hart SBV50MUnattached23:5822:0215.4 
10623:59   Roger Davis SBV50MTeam Kennet23:5621:5713.9 
10724:00   Samantha Dredge  S30WNewbury21:2921:179.3 
10824:00   Steve Lyons V45MHermitage Joggers    
10924:07   Callum Jackson S20MUnattached    
11024:11   Graham Carrick SBV50MUnattached24:1122:3416.1 
11124:13   Brian Saunders SBV40MUnattached23:2622:1415.1 
11224:14   Craig Brookes S25MUnattached    
11324:18   Alastair Kidwell V60MUnattached    
11424:21   Steve Ardagh-Walter V55MUnattached    
11524:22   Kevin Bye V50MUnattached    
11624:23   Graham Dunbar V55MUnattached    
11724:23   Liam Headd S20MUnattached    
11824:24   Fraser Harding SBV50MUnattached23:2620:5613.8 
11924:25   Jodi Strong S30WUnattached    
12024:27   Gordon Rayner V45MUnattached    
12124:27   Nicola Mcfadzen  V55WUnattached24:0323:5213.9 
12224:27   Bill Gregory  V35MChineham Park22:5520:4013.4 
12324:28   Simon Gale V45MUnattached    
12424:30   John Gregory V60MUnattached    
12524:34   Chris Dalton  V45MUnattached22:2422:2412.6 
12624:37   Claire Raynor V45WUnattached    
12724:38   Phillip Cowhig SBV50MTeam Kennet22:1420:5911.9 
12824:38   James Kidwell V40MUnattached    
12924:41   Jemima Henderson U11WUnattached    
13024:41   Caroline Cronin  V55WUnattached23:2722:5413.4 
13124:50   Simon Roberts SBV35MUnattached22:3021:1212.2 
13224:53   Jamie Cozens SBS20MSphinx23:4718:0116.4 
13324:54   Brad Ramsden S20MUnattached    
13424:56   Paul Bennett SBV55MUnattached24:5623:3216.3 
13524:57   Matt Poole V40MUnattached    
13624:58   Dave Carver  V50MTadley22:0021:2010.5 
13725:03   Darren Francis V45MUnattached    
13825:03   Richard Webb S25MUnattached    
13925:05   Chris Lowe V60MUnattached    
14025:07   Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  S30MTeam Kennet19:5418:316.0 
14125:07   Taylor Brereton U15MUnattached    
14225:08   Paul Brereton V45MUnattached    
14325:08   Martin McGrath V45MUnattached    
14425:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:14   Adam Fowler V35MUnattached    
14825:15   Lucy Pugh S20WUnattached    
14925:16   Wayne Coles V40MUnattached    
15025:18   Charlie Henderson  V45MUnattached24:0121:3414.4 
15125:18   Alex Hall V45MUnattached    
15225:19   Geoff Isaac V45MUnattached    
15325:22   Elaine Broadhurst S30WUnattached    
15425:23   Steve Jones V45MUnattached    
15525:24   Matthew Welch U11MUnattached    
15625:25   Marcus Ambler V55MUnattached    
15725:26   Richard Crouch V50MUnattached    
15825:28   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
15925:29   Andrew Talbot V55MUnattached    
16025:29   David Ranson V35MUnattached    
16125:30   David Bilton V55MUnattached    
16225:32   Catherine Cox SBV40WUnattached24:1221:3017.0 
16325:32   David Edward V35MUnattached    
16425:33   Alex McEntegart S20MUnattached    
16525:34   Peter Slavin SBV40MTadley22:2620:5413.8 
16625:36   Matthew Dempster S25MUnattached    
16725:37   Matthew Perman S25MUnattached    
16825:38   Andrew Sage V45MUnattached    
16925:39   Steve Russell V45MUnattached    
17025:43   Clare Turner V40WUnattached    
17125:44   Peter Futers V55MUnattached    
17225:45   Freddie Tulloch V45MUnattached    
17325:46   Jerry Rolfe V55MUnattached    
17425:46   Chris Sandys V45MUnattached    
17525:47   Julian Sandys V45MUnattached    
17625:48   Callum Murphy U15MUnattached    
17725:49   John Murphy V40MUnattached    
17825:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:51   Benjamin Else S30MUnattached    
18025:52   Meredith Sharples V40MUnattached    
18125:54   Kevin Turner V55MNewbury Runners    
18225:54   Elvis Lee U18MUnattached    
18325:56   John Owsley V55MUnattached    
18425:58   Richard Johnson V35MUnattached    
18525:58   Jack Crowden U20MUnattached    
18625:59   Hayden Cobb S25MUnattached    
18726:00   Claire Rayner V45WUnattached    
18826:00   Geoff Tompkins V50MUnattached    
18926:04   Ian Cottrell V40MUnattached    
19026:04   Alan Murphy V35MUnattached    
19126:04   David Smith  V40MUnattached24:0918:5110.8 
19226:07   Neil Germain V50MUnattached    
19326:07   Frank Chitty V45MUnattached    
19426:08   Kate Blackford V35WUnattached    
19526:09   Matt Butler  SENMUnattached23:0822:5313.5 
19626:10   Stuart Gardner V45MUnattached    
19726:10   George Bell U20MUnattached    
19826:11   Edward Barker U15MUnattached    
19926:12   David Hendry S30MUnattached    
20026:12   Graham Abby V50MUnattached    
20126:13   Stuart Davidson  V55MUnattached22:4421:5011.9 
20226:16   Neil Woods V45MUnattached    
20326:17   Tom Dolan S30MUnattached    
20426:17   Alastair James Tucker  V45MSwindon25:1022:1116.9 
20526:19   Anthony Sullivan SBV40MUnattached24:5222:3717.8 
20626:19   John Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
20726:21   Alanna Smith SBU15WTeam Kennet23:3721:5612.9 
20826:21   Stephen Fretwell V55MUnattached    
20926:22   Kate Robbins V45WUnattached    
21026:23   Derek Matthews SBV70MNewbury26:2323:3518.7 
21126:24   Charlie Willetts U15MUnattached    
21226:24   Peter Henry  S30MReading Joggers21:1221:088.7 
21326:25   Alan Abby V50MUnattached    
21426:25   Will Nutbrown U18MUnattached    
21526:26   Jamie Allen V40MUnattached    
21626:30   Mark Trumper V45MUnattached    
21726:30   Gabi Shanahan V55WUnattached    
21826:31   Ethan Kuijten SBU11MTeam Kennet22:5122:3613.0 
21926:31   Noah Lauder-Clarke U11MUnattached    
22026:31   Paul Williamson V45MUnattached    
22126:32   Andy Clarke V35MUnattached    
22226:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:33   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
22426:35   Julie Canning  V50WLonely Goat RC26:3225:1417.8 
22526:41   Ian Davis V50MUnattached    
22626:44   Selina Cross S25WUnattached    
22726:45   Hester Watson  S20WSherfield Park Runners23:4523:4516.1 
22826:46   Emma Doyle V45WUnattached    
22926:47   Richard Anteney V50MUnattached    
23026:48   Steve Limburn  V60MUnattached26:2023:3218.6 
23126:49   Steve Dawes SBV50MTadley25:4919:5517.8 
23226:50   Peter Godfrey SBV50MUnattached26:5022:5220.6 
23326:51   Charles Ogilvy U15MUnattached    
23426:52   Alex Talbot U15MUnattached    
23526:52   Paul Livesey V45MUnattached    
23626:53   Neil Kell V40MUnattached    
23726:53   Sam Creed U18MUnattached    
23826:54   Kathy Isaac V35WUnattached    
23926:54   Loulou Jewell U18WUnattached    
24026:54   Alex Scourfield U15MUnattached    
24126:55   Gareth Scourfield SBV45MUnattached19:0418:125.7 
24226:55   Matthew Clayton V45MUnattached    
24326:56   Andrew Young SBV55MPurple Patch25:4625:4618.6 
24426:57   Justin Pemberton V35MUnattached    
24526:59   Diana Videira S30WUnattached    
24626:59   Philip Tait V60MUnattached    
24727:00   Libby Stockwell U15WUnattached    
24827:00   Stephen Futcher V60MUnattached    
24927:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:01   Karen Hodkin SBV45WSherfield Park Runners25:5823:2216.9 
Page: 1 2 3