Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 513 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
12 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:2218:114.2 
219:38   Jordan Maurice S25MUnattached    
319:45   Jonathan Jones S25MUnattached    
420:09   Kathleen Mooney  U15WSouth London19:2319:235.8 
520:51   Zakary Hansen SBU18MSouth London20:5119:559.7 
620:55   Steven Collins SBSENMUnattached19:5419:225.9 
720:58   Joe Victor SBV50MCollingwood20:5819:437.5 
820:59   Nicholas Tanner V35MUnattached    
921:02   Makoto Ueki U20MUnattached    
1021:04   Jason Hughes U18MUnattached    
1121:05   Edward Hall S25MUnattached    
1221:06   Luke Fowkes-Smith S25MUnattached    
1321:07   Ian Cotton SBU15MSouth London19:4319:438.9 
1421:29   Seymour Johnson V45MUnattached    
1521:30   Juliet Cleghorn SBV50WStragglers19:5619:277.4 
1621:36   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:4619:327.6 
1721:40   William Higgs U18MWilson's School    
1821:59   Douglas Meakin V55MUnattached    
1922:00   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London20:1518:106.4 
2022:02   Rob Harris V45MUnattached    
2122:09   Andrew McGovern  V40MCollingwood20:0419:457.2 
2222:20   Matt Saunders S30MUnattached    
2322:24   Tom Fisher U20MUnattached    
2422:29   Anna Barker U15WUnattached    
2522:37   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
2622:41   Phil Roebuck V40MUnattached    
2722:43   Kamran Abbasi S30MUnattached    
2822:45   Phyllis Flynn SBV55WStragglers20:4219:347.0 
2922:54   Andrew Green V45MUnattached    
3022:56   Matt Newell SBV35MUnattached21:1420:4210.1 
3123:00   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  S20MUnattached18:4118:414.5 
3223:02   Emmanuel Victor U15MUnattached    
3323:05   Robin Mcdonald  V55MUnattached21:4420:0610.1 
3423:08   Pehr Eriksson SBV50MUnattached22:0320:5311.2 
3523:11   John Cazabon  V45MUnattached21:2221:228.2 
3623:14   Ian Smith V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
3723:17   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached21:3520:0710.7 
3823:20   Jonathan Sharrock SBV40MUnattached23:2022:1213.6 
3923:31   Thomas Wildman U18MUnattached    
4023:35   Antara Singh  U18WCroydon22:2222:2211.4 
4123:44   James Hogben V35MUnattached    
4223:47   Gary Thompson  V50MCollingwood22:2321:1612.1 
4323:50   Daniel Guest V45MUnattached    
4423:52   Aaron Morrell SBU11MSouth London22:0922:0912.7 
4523:54   Danny Morrell SBV45MCollingwood23:0622:4412.7 
4623:57   Anatoly Kupriyanov V35MUnattached    
4723:58   Andy Strudwick SBV40MUnattached23:5821:3923.4 
4823:59   Mark Fleming V60MUnattached    
4924:08   Robert Morley S30MUnattached    
5024:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:12   Bethany Adams  SENWUnattached23:1723:1712.6 
5224:22   Martin Clayton S30MUnattached    
5324:24   Thomas Whitehead-Clarke S30MUnattached    
5424:25   Laila Morrell SBU15WSouth London22:2722:2712.3 
5524:25   Shun-Lai Chan  V45WCollingwood22:1322:1311.7 
5624:31   Warren Robertson SBV45MUnattached22:5722:0014.0 
5724:33   Andrew Tobin S25MUnattached    
5824:34   Jacob Loombe SBU11MHolland Sports AC21:5321:5313.1 
5924:39   Matthew Loombe V35MUnattached    
6024:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:04   Matthew Hughes V50MUnattached    
6225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:16   Gemma Sanders S20WUnattached    
6425:20   Ray Saunders V45MUnattached    
6525:22   Sam Liu  S20MUnattached22:0120:0813.9 
6625:26   Kevin Ralley S30MUnattached    
6725:32   Simon Daily V55MUnattached    
6825:52   Christopher Ruck S30MUnattached    
6925:55   Robert Adam Nyman SBV55MUnattached24:3022:5516.0 
7026:00   Nikki Waller  V40WCollingwood24:4724:1916.2 
7126:03   Stephen Hewett  V55MUnattached24:4720:2915.1 
7226:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:09   Mustafa Eren V45MUnattached    
7426:11   Elzbieta Dobosz S30WUnattached    
7526:14   Helen Louise Elderfield SBV55WCollingwood25:0824:3516.6 
7626:15   Russell Warren S25MUnattached    
7726:17   Nagesh Nagara V45MUnattached    
7826:18   Lindsey Tanner V35WUnattached    
7926:33   Claire Mitchell V35WUnattached    
8026:34   Paul Connolly V35MUnattached    
8126:45   Michael Ogunnaike  V50MUnattached24:5624:2314.7 
8226:47   George Christopher Curtis SBS25MUnattached26:0624:4318.9 
8326:54   Monica Fisk SBS30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:2723:2714.9 
8426:58   Michael Potter V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
8526:59   Kerry Hill S30WUnattached    
8627:05   Tom Algar S20MChiltern Church Runners    
8727:12   Amber Martingell S20WUnattached    
8827:21   Ian Fowkes-Smith V50MUnattached    
8927:24   David William Lunn SBV40MChiltern Church Runners26:3824:0020.8 
9027:32   Chris Manders S30MUnattached    
9127:33   Warren Miller V35MUnattached    
9227:34   Helen Wildman V40WUnattached    
9327:36   Claire Louise Phillips SBV45WUnattached27:1125:3119.1 
9427:41   Ed Houlihan SBV50MUnattached24:5422:4316.7 
9527:45   Alexandra Legge SBV45WStriders of Croydon25:1025:1015.6 
9627:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:48   Colin Scanes V55MUnattached    
9827:51   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:3724:2316.6 
9927:53   Sarah Tindley SBV50WUnattached27:3426:5220.6 
10027:54   James Wood-Mccormick U11MUnattached    
10127:55   Janet Bruce V35WUnattached    
10227:55   David Smith V45MUnattached    
10328:02   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
10428:06   Linda Ingram  V50WSouth London24:2922:3315.3 
10528:11   Susan Jones V45WUnattached    
10628:13   Naomi Martin V35WUnattached    
10728:31   Rory Hallinan U11MUnattached    
10828:34   Peter Georgiades SBV65MSouth London26:3423:1117.5 
10928:39   Hilary Wells  V45WUnattached26:2623:2121.5 
11028:40   Peter Saunders V50MUnattached    
11128:44   David Bebb S25MUnattached    
11228:51   Julie Speed V45WUnattached    
11328:52   Terry Whittlesea SBV70MUnattached28:5225:2924.2 
11428:54   Jenny Barker V45WUnattached    
11529:06   Geoff Nunn V70MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
11629:09   Jennifer Mac Donnell  V50WCollingwood25:5225:3417.8 
11729:12   Emma Baldwin S20WChiltern Church Runners    
11829:13   Andrianna Hadjimichael S25WUnattached    
11929:18   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached27:2925:4221.7 
12029:20   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached25:3622:3716.0 
12129:21   Des Keogh  V50MUnattached22:0320:0410.4 
12229:23   Sarah Byrne  V45WCollingwood28:1526:0120.3 
12329:26   Eric De Valmency  V50MChiltern Church Runners27:5622:5322.2 
12429:28   Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth28:3924:5823.0 
12529:31   Claire Jane Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
12629:37   Kirsty Brown S20WUnattached    
12729:49   Michael Deacon V55MUnattached    
12829:53   Jason Brown V45MUnattached    
12930:25   Anna Colette Duffy S25WUnattached    
13030:25   David Clayton V60MUnattached    
13130:29   Cauthen Samuel S25MUnattached    
13230:31   Polina Morozova V35WUnattached    
13330:33   Cookie Liu  V45MUnattached27:4523:5923.8 
13430:36   Louise Franklin V35WUnattached    
13530:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13630:47   Alison Fox SBV50WCollingwood29:4325:5024.9 
13730:49   Sophia Lunn U15WChiltern Church Runners    
13830:57   Gari Thomas V45MUnattached    
13931:06   Jim Carter V40MUnattached    
14031:17   Roy Easthope V60MUnattached    
14131:31   Oluremi Johnson V45WUnattached    
14231:32   Niamh Martin U11WUnattached    
14332:04   Kathryn Ferguson V45WUnattached    
14432:08   Austin Hallinan V50MUnattached    
14532:13   Anna Hargreaves V40WChiltern Church Runners    
14632:20   Claire Foley V40WUnattached    
14732:21   Maj Varun V50MUnattached    
14832:24   Ric Adams  V55MUnattached30:0824:1323.0 
14932:25   Kyra Cushway V45WUK Mudd Queens    
15032:44   Mike Connaghton SBV45MTrail Running Association31:2128:5126.7 
15132:47   Christine O'Hara S30WUnattached    
15233:04   Steven Harmer V45MUnattached    
15333:30   Paul Borfiga V60MUnattached    
15433:37   Katie Fowkes-Smith S25WUnattached    
15533:54   Susannah Oliver V45WUnattached    
15634:09   George Abraham V45MUnattached    
15734:18   Angela Liu  V45WReading RR29:4325:3725.3 
15834:19   Sophie Liu  S20WUnattached24:5324:5318.8 
15934:21   Sandra Peters  V50WUnattached32:0825:1527.7 
16034:38   Kathrine Hand V45WChiltern Church Runners    
16134:58   Caroline Saunders V45WCollingwood AC    
16235:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16335:11   Richard Appiah-Ampofo SBV40MSutton Runners35:1126:2832.1 
16435:12   Bernie Goldrick  V55WCollingwood34:4931:1532.7 
16535:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16635:38   Ken Wright SBV70MChiltern Church Runners33:5126:5229.7 
16735:43   Samantha Kenyon V35WUnattached    
16835:55   Patricia Norton V55WUnattached    
16936:24   Amanda Kathleen Curtis  V45WUnattached30:2226:4523.6 
17036:32   Edit Kokavecz V55WChiltern Church Runners    
17136:36   Anne-Marie Lam V40WUnattached    
17236:41   Claire Saunders V45WUnattached    
17337:08   Anne Harris V70WUnattached    
17437:25   Benny Varun U18WUnattached    
17537:41   Dave Norman V40MUnattached    
17637:43   Neil Abraham U15MUnattached    
17737:48   Dawn Stelling V50WUnattached    
17838:11   Jane Keelson  SENWUnattached33:2030:4829.0 
17938:22   Kathryn Schofield  S25WSutton Runners29:3629:3026.0 
18038:23   Lydia Ruck S30WUnattached    
18139:31   Rebecca Edge V35WUnattached    
18240:04   Clare Rooms S30WUnattached    
18340:44   Nicola Bacon V45WUnattached    
18440:45   Karen Hallinan V45WUnattached    
18541:10   Billy McCormick U15MUnattached    
18641:19   Varsity Varun V45WUnattached    
18741:55   Diana Dos Santos S25WUnattached    
18842:15   Jenny Gale V40WUnattached    
18942:32   Antonnette Cabida V55WUnattached    
19046:39   Sophie Crotty U11WUnattached    
19146:40   Peter Crotty V35MUnattached    
19250:26   Yasin Iqbal V45MUnattached    
19350:28   Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler SBV60WCollingwood47:5137:3034.1 
19457:33   Russell Makin  V65MSutton Runners33:1631:1528.6 
19557:36   Neil Dawson V60MChiltern Church Runners