Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Abingdon
17 Aug 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.03Liam Holbrook  U23MHillingdon1:55.251:54.22-2.4 
22:02.74Jonathan Darby  SENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:59.211:54.470.2 
32:09.99Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:01.59-0.7 
42:13.57Thomas Procter-Legg  V35MRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.951.4Click your Clock logo
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.27Abdifatah Khalif  U17MHillingdon2:00.552:00.550.9 
22:13.07Alex Thomas  SENMKingston & Poly2:02.11:59.550.0 
32:15.33Chris Ryans  V35MEpsom & Ewell2:10.62:10.62.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.86Isaac Bloodworth  U17MHillingdon2:02.12:02.10.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.64Tara Kafke  SENWRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.222:08.223.5 
22:24.21Clara Higgs  U17WHillingdon2:20.522:20.514.3 
32:30.38Madison Hutton PBU17WKingston & Poly2:29.372:27.327.4 
42:35.25Lauren Flack  U20WEpsom & Ewell2:27.32:23.29.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.82Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:10.992:08.694.0 
22:35.88Jasmine Wood  U17WHillingdon2:28.22:28.28.2 
32:40.53Estelle Mannering PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:40.532:32.709.9 
43:31.23Eleanor Arnfield SBU23WKingston & Poly/Durham Uni3:31.232:35.810.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.25Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia4:00.33:54.07-5.0 
24:18.31Jonathan Darby  SENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:09.364:07.970.2 
34:26.80Ben Cumberland  U17MRadley4:17.34:17.3-0.6 
44:33.88Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:15.98-0.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.70Aramias Zeration  U23MHillingdon/Eritrea4:00.814:00.81-3.8 
24:20.72Alex Thomas SBSENMKingston & Poly4:14.224:14.220.0 
34:28.94Rowan Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley4:23.04:06.70-2.3 
45:30.24Marcus Levett SBU23MEpsom & Ewell5:30.244:49.104.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.79Emma Haley  SENWRadley4:38.834:35.024.0 
25:15.83Catriona Paterson  SENWHillingdon5:11.05:09.044.4 
35:32.98Lauren Flack SBU20WEpsom & Ewell5:32.985:29.39.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.82Hannah Wells SBSENWHillingdon5:18.824:56.315.7 
25:31.62Rachel Burton  U20WRadley5:22.744:58.97.5 
35:33.88Estelle Mannering PBU17WEpsom & Ewell5:33.885:33.889.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.51Catriona Paterson  SENWHillingdon10:33.410:33.44.4 
211:53.89Isobel Stockley  U20WEpsom & Ewell11:23.311:15.688.8 
312:09.57Emma Huepfl SBV45WRadley12:09.5711:32.27.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.04Hannah Wells  SENWHillingdon11:24.610:50.225.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:59.35Mohamed Mohamed  SENMHillingdon/Thames Valley/Somalia13:57.8413:56.04-3.8 
217:34.38Elliot Birkbeck PBSENMRadley17:34.3817:34.382.8 
318:23.29Alex Gurteen  U23MEpsom & Ewell16:54.916:54.91.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38.41Fahad Abdi  SENMHillingdon16:14.116:06.001.8 
221:14.45Bill Arbury SBV50MEpsom & Ewell21:14.4518:50.07.6 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35.78James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London15:49.915:27.72-1.1 
217:25.39Martin Bateman  V40MHillingdon17:23.215:19.91.6