North of England League Division 4W
Ashton under Lyne
16 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Daniel Racle  U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students2:02.61:56.38-4.7 
22:15.5Dougal McDermott  U20MSalford Met2:09.942:08.902.5 
32:21.4Jacob Van Geffen  U23MPendle2:16.62:16.64.1 
42:34.5Cheuk Lam PBU23MBradford Airedale2:34.52:34.55.6 
52:35.0Dylan Grindley SBSENMChorley ATC2:35.02:31.05.2 
63:03.2Neil Davies  V50MWrexham/Welsh Masters3:00.83:00.825.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Ben Stanley  U17MSalford Met2:17.52:17.55.5 
22:24.0Thomas Egan  U17MAltrincham2:23.22:23.25.5 
32:24.1Harvey Van Geffen PBU20MPendle2:24.12:24.19.7 
43:11.0Rory Cunliffe  V55MBradford Airedale3:06.82:23.718.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7AN Other         
22:34.2Bethany Reid SBU17WChorley ATC2:34.22:30.67.8 
32:47.4Alice Welch  V40WAltrincham2:41.52:41.59.6 
43:01.7Astacia Mannings  U17WOldham & Royton2:58.92:58.917.6 
53:07.4Anna Smith PBV55WBaildon/Bradford Airedale3:07.43:07.417.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Charlotte Bent  SENWAltrincham2:44.12:40.912.3 
22:49.6Megan Bartholomew SBU17WOldham & Royton2:49.62:39.712.8 
33:33.1Emily Reid  U17WChorley ATC3:22.02:57.718.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.0Daniel Racle  U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students4:00.903:51.65-4.7 
24:32.6Matthew Flatters  U17MHorwich4:27.34:24.334.1 
34:38.2Michael Mannings SBSENMOldham & Royton4:38.24:05.27-0.9 
44:42.4Matthew Nowell  V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale4:35.74:27.70.4 
54:55.0Dougal McDermott  U20MSalford Met4:37.74:34.72.5 
64:59.0Jacob Van Geffen PBU23MPendle4:54.64:54.64.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.0Ashley Colley SBSENMBradford Airedale5:11.05:00.63.7 
25:14.8Thomas Egan SBU17MAltrincham5:14.85:10.25.5 
35:31.2Paul Bartholomew PBV40MOldham & Royton5:31.25:31.26.1 
45:34.1Paul Connolly  V35MSalford Met4:53.54:28.24.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.2AN Other         
25:29.8Laura Livesey  SENWChorley ATC5:21.34:49.68.2 
35:48.8Charlotte Bent SBSENWAltrincham5:33.95:33.912.3 
45:52.4Lauren Bartholomew SBU17WOldham & Royton5:52.45:43.113.0 
56:27.3Anna Smith PBV55WBaildon/Bradford Airedale6:27.36:27.317.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.0Amy Heaton U17WHorC    
26:04.6Katy Green SBV45WWilmslow/Altrincham6:04.65:38.48.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:16.1Alice Welch  V40WAltrincham12:14.212:14.29.6 
213:23.8Caroline Bartholomew  V35WOldham & Royton12:49.212:49.215.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30.0Katy Green SBV45WWilmslow/Altrincham12:30.011:48.98.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51.5Adam Gooch  SENMAltrincham16:21.216:21.2-0.4 
217:07.9Michael Mannings  SENMOldham & Royton17:03.916:01.62-0.9 
318:05.1Matthew Nowell  V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale17:30.816:29.00.4 
420:04.8Perry Stanley PBV55MSalford Met20:04.820:04.812.8 
520:41.3Pete Baistow SBV40MPendle20:41.319:40.77.1 
622:42.6Dylan Grindley  SENMChorley ATC21:24.719:36.85.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:52.4Cheuk Lam PBU23MBradford Airedale18:52.418:52.45.6 
220:54.5David Smith  V55MOldham & Royton20:32.519:09.711.0