North of England League Division 4EC
Cudworth
14 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Oliver Carrington SBSENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes2:05.21:56.8-2.2 
22:06.9Lewis Phillips SBU20MCleethorpes2:06.92:02.02.9 
32:10.8Christopher Gillott  U23MBarnsley AC2:02.192:01.11.0 
42:14.5Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe2:07.92:03.41.7 
52:20.6Eliot Howarth PBU17MPenistone2:20.62:20.64.8 
62:25.6Nathan Doy  SENMPontefract2:22.92:22.91.5 
72:37.6Nikki Ellis PBV40MLongwood2:37.62:37.613.3 
82:47.6John Harrison  V55MWorksop2:41.82:36.48.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Matthew Spendlove  U17MCleethorpes2:05.42:05.40.8 
22:27.9Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC2:12.12:12.11.1Click your Clock logo
32:31.1Neil Emery  V50MRushcliffe2:28.662:28.669.1 
42:31.4Kevin Waite SBV55MPontefract2:31.42:23.068.7 
52:36.4Gareth Owens  V45MNewark AC2:32.82:24.18.4 
62:38.2James Fryers PBU17MPenistone2:38.22:38.27.4 
72:57.2Jimmy Kelly SBV50MWorksop2:57.22:44.727.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Robyn Greenway  U17WCleethorpes2:19.282:19.284.2 
22:51.7Lauren Rowberry PBSENWNewark AC2:51.72:51.714.9 
32:52.8Ruth Brandon  V45WHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe/Rushcliffe2:47.02:47.011.3 
42:54.4Victoria Elbeck  SENWPontefract2:52.02:52.014.3 
52:55.2Lindsay Roberts PBV45WLongwood2:55.22:55.211.6 
63:05.0Elizabeth Spensley  U17WBarnsley AC2:53.62:50.115.0 
73:10.9Caroline Mcginley SBV50WWorksop3:10.93:02.215.7 
83:16.6Jill Carlton  V40WPenistone3:09.73:07.213.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.0Amber Laycock  U20WCleethorpes2:47.82:37.014.9 
22:57.1Tilly Owens  U20WNewark AC2:46.572:40.914.1 
33:02.2Heather Turner  SENWLongwood2:58.62:57.615.3 
43:07.2Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract3:00.43:00.47.5 
53:17.7Rebecca Spensley  U17WBarnsley AC3:03.12:58.117.9 
63:19.9Cathrine Mhembere SBV50WWorksop3:19.93:13.715.0 
73:28.8Jude Matthews SBV35WPenistone3:28.83:28.615.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.2Stephen Dickens PBV40MRushcliffe4:28.24:28.20.0 
24:30.2Stuart Wilson SBSENMBarnsley AC4:30.24:29.71.1Click your Clock logo
34:35.9Thomas Hubbard PBU23MNewark AC4:35.94:35.92.1 
44:38.3Eliot Howarth PBU17MPenistone4:38.34:38.34.8 
54:42.5Joel Cottingham SBU17MCleethorpes4:42.54:36.494.7 
64:43.0David Kidd  V35MPontefract4:41.84:41.84.4 
74:59.8AN Other SENMLong    
85:03.7Jake Charters PBU17MWorksop5:03.75:03.78.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.0Joe Sweetnam-Powell PBSENMSteel City/Penistone4:42.04:42.0-2.3 
24:44.4Oliver Crampton PBSENMNewark AC4:42.904:42.902.6 
34:44.9Nathan Doy PBSENMPontefract4:44.94:44.91.5 
45:04.2Dominic Cartwright PBU17MCleethorpes5:04.25:04.210.7 
55:30.9Chris Beeley PBV40MRushcliffe5:30.95:30.911.7 
65:46.8Dave Martin PBV45MLongwood5:46.85:46.89.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.9Cloe Hubbard  SENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni4:37.384:37.380.3 
25:19.2Helen Roby PBSENWLongwood5:19.25:19.25.8 
35:33.3Alice Smith  V35WPontefract5:24.95:24.94.5 
45:38.5Hannah Lonsdale SBU17WCleethorpes5:38.55:27.309.4 
55:42.0Charlotte Rushby PBSENWWorksop5:42.05:42.013.0 
65:43.6Samantha lesley Shaw PBSENWPenistone5:43.65:43.64.9 
75:59.8Ruth Brandon  V45WHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe/Rushcliffe5:58.25:53.5011.3 
86:46.0Sarah Jane Burton  SENWBarnsley AC6:26.46:26.419.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.9Amber Laycock SBU20WCleethorpes5:58.95:22.614.9 
26:00.2Lindsay Roberts PBV45WLongwood6:00.26:00.211.6 
36:01.9Victoria Elbeck  SENWPontefract5:57.65:53.814.3 
46:13.6Faye Williams PBV45WPenistone6:13.66:13.611.5 
56:26.5Cathrine Mhembere PBV50WWorksop6:26.56:26.515.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:06.9Cloe Hubbard PBSENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni10:06.99:33.530.3 
211:17.7Helen Roby PBSENWLongwood11:17.711:17.75.8 
311:40.2Alice Smith  V35WPontefract11:19.711:19.74.5 
412:44.8Faye Williams PBV45WPenistone12:44.812:44.811.5 
513:00.9Heidi Quigley PBV35WBarnsley AC13:00.913:00.912.1 
614:12.4Caroline Mcginley  V50WWorksop13:46.413:01.515.7 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.5Amber Owens  U23WNewark AC/University of Mount Olive10:39.3210:15.643.4 
212:33.4Christine McCarthy SBV55WPontefract12:33.412:07.677.5 
312:49.7Julia Johnson  V55WPenistone12:31.211:02.29.4 
414:15.6Sarah Jane Burton SBSENWBarnsley AC14:15.614:02.919.2 
515:17.1Karen Mitchell  V55WLongwood15:05.114:02.420.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19.6Gareth Cooke  SENMPenistone16:08.116:08.1-3.8 
216:33.4Oliver Carrington PBSENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes16:33.416:33.4-2.2 
316:38.6Oliver Matharu PBSENMHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe16:18.4016:18.40-1.9 
417:13.5Steve Lowe PBV40MPontefract17:13.517:13.52.0 
517:15.7Stuart Wilson  SENMBarnsley AC17:04.517:00.01.1Click your Clock logo
617:47.8AN Other SENMLong    
718:30.5Lewis Phillips PBU20MCleethorpes18:30.518:30.52.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08.4Joe Sweetnam-Powell  SENMSteel City/Penistone16:33.515:45.9-2.3 
217:20.9Thomas Hubbard SBU23MNewark AC17:20.917:06.12.1 
318:13.1Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe18:13.118:13.11.7 
418:32.6David Kidd  V35MPontefract17:37.617:28.844.4 
520:07.2Donald Kennedy SBV50MLongwood20:07.217:50.86.9 
626:05.1Raymond Archer  V55MBarnsley AC25:07.923:57.518.4