North of England League Division 2EC
Rotherham
10 Aug 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham1:57.701:51.590.8 
22:04.5Leo Cossham PBU23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni2:04.52:02.72-2.0Click your Clock logo
32:05.7Alex Moseley  U17MDoncaster2:02.821:58.41-2.3 
42:08.0Bryn Squires  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.202:07.200.6 
52:16.8Jack Dakin SBSENMDerby2:16.82:05.510.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Elliott Morton  U17MRotherham2:01.72:01.7-2.4 
22:06.5Henry Cullen  U17MDoncaster2:03.831:55.70-2.9 
32:16.9Luke Ward  U20MDerby2:10.52:01.035.6 
42:23.6James Hartley  V45MHallamshire2:21.22:21.23.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Molly Hudson  U20WDerby2:12.92:12.753.9 
22:15.5Tilly Simpson SBU20WHallamshire2:15.52:06.223.0 
32:16.0Emma Jane Ball  U20WRotherham2:15.082:15.083.9 
42:28.2Jessica Cappleman  SENWKingston upon Hull2:20.02:20.06.7 
52:32.6Resian Morris  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:22.932:20.17.6 
62:40.6Grace Thomas  U17WDoncaster2:35.892:26.910.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7Hannah Holmes  SENWRotherham2:16.02:16.04.4 
22:33.4Claudia Turnell  U17WHallamshire2:25.032:23.137.1 
32:49.2Evie Jones SBU17WDerby2:49.22:28.069.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.9George Phillips  U23MDoncaster/Loughborough Students3:59.643:59.64-3.0 
24:32.9Gareth Sampson  V35MRotherham4:32.54:14.4-2.1 
34:33.7Leo Cossham PBU23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni4:23.394:10.39-2.0Click your Clock logo
44:34.7Jack Dakin  SENMDerby4:25.64:17.60.0 
56:19.9David Rivers PBV50MKingston upon Hull6:19.96:19.912.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.7Joseph Phillips  U20MDoncaster4:17.884:17.880.4 
24:39.4Richard Harris SBV45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows4:39.44:25.8-0.3 
34:53.6Luke Ward SBU20MDerby4:53.64:10.965.6 
46:13.3Darren Bristow  V50MHallamshire5:42.65:42.67.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Keiva Rennocks  U20WRotherham4:38.114:38.112.8 
24:48.3Alice Crane PBU20WDerby4:48.34:48.34.3 
35:00.1Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole  SENWHallamshire4:53.534:41.62.0 
45:20.8Resian Morris SBU17WSheffield & Dearne5:20.85:03.57.6 
56:04.7Lisa Fouweather  U20WDoncaster5:55.195:10.510.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.4Emma Jane Ball  U20WRotherham4:38.034:38.033.9 
25:09.3Rebecca Miller  SENWDerby/Swansea Uni5:04.415:04.414.9 
35:11.6Lilly Fletcher  U23WHallamshire5:04.944:58.64.2 
46:39.0Donna Claridge  V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak6:30.826:25.8617.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.1Keri Pearson  V35WRotherham10:30.710:30.73.7 
210:43.0Bethan Hudson  U23WDerby10:19.4910:19.494.4 
310:51.5Hannah Metherall  U17WHallamshire10:34.9510:19.014.1 
412:43.6Shaz Wood  V35WDoncaster12:11.912:11.99.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.6Polly Edwards PBU23WDerby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:43.610:43.64.3 
212:11.1Natalie Harris PBV45WRotherham12:11.112:11.19.3 
313:02.5Rachel Elizabeth Poole SBV50WHallamshire13:02.510:46.811.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05.5Alfie Manthorpe  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni14:50.2414:50.24-4.6 
216:08.6Jonathan Johnson  SENMRotherham15:19.4715:19.47-2.5 
317:00.0James Osborne PBSENMDoncaster17:00.017:00.00.6Click your Clock logo
417:09.2Leo Cossham  U23MHallamshire/Lancaster Uni16:49.0816:49.08-2.0Click your Clock logo
523:32.0David Rivers  V50MKingston upon Hull22:32.1622:19.212.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21.6Joseph Massingham  U23MRotherham/Cambridge Uni15:21.5614:23.06-4.3 
217:19.3Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster16:55.8216:55.82-0.6 
318:33.0James Hartley  V45MHallamshire17:59.8117:59.813.0 
418:59.0Tsz Sum Fung  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong18:09.2618:09.264.0