North of England League Division 1
Wigan
16 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.4   Dominic Walton  SENMBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.661:49.32-2.4 
21:54.4   Joseph Morrison  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.231:52.23-4.6 
31:59.8   Mark Bostock  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.751:53.75-3.7 
42:04.3   Stephen Garrett  SENMManx/Birmingham Uni1:58.271:58.27-2.4 
52:14.9   Lewis Bryers  U17MWigan & District2:10.322:10.321.4 
62:20.4   Tommy Shaw  U17MCity of York2:15.552:15.551.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3   Joe Gebbie  U20MBlackburn1:59.01:59.0-2.1 
22:08.9   Callum Gaunt PBU17MWakefield2:05.792:05.79-0.3 
32:09.4   Paul Morrison PBU20MWest Cheshire2:08.322:08.32-0.6 
42:15.8   Daniel Sewell SBSENMCity of York/York St John University2:15.82:04.888.7 
52:16.2   Andrew Falconer PBSENMManx2:16.22:16.22.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8   Abbey Brooke  U20WWakefield2:21.422:18.433.8 
22:22.6   Sarah Elsden  U20WWigan & District2:20.52:20.54.1 
32:26.7   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  SENWBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.742:22.014.8 
42:29.6   Phoebe Coates  U20WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.312:16.95.2 
52:36.3   Eleanor Robinson SBV45WWest Cheshire2:36.32:33.08.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6   Eleesha Charnley  U17WBlackburn2:20.992:20.994.6 
22:28.4   Suzanne Brooke  U17WWakefield2:22.62:22.64.6 
32:32.3   Caroline Mayers SBV45WManx/Isle of Man Veteran2:32.32:31.05.1 
42:35.3   Ella Pendlebury  U17WWigan & District2:26.72:25.566.4 
52:45.3   Abigail Cartwright  U17WWest Cheshire2:37.72:37.79.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.7   Joseph Morrison  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni4:01.464:01.46-4.6 
24:12.9   Matthew O'Connor  SENMWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.684:02.58-2.5 
34:12.9   Marc Hartley  SENMBlackburn4:12.63:55.61-1.7 
44:19.7   Stephen Garrett  SENMManx/Birmingham Uni4:01.493:59.82-2.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7   Daniel Franks  SENMWakefield3:59.983:59.98-3.6 
24:14.9   Matthew Ramsden  U17MBlackburn4:09.544:09.54-2.2 
34:16.5   Bradley Spurdens  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni4:11.64:11.6-2.2 
44:27.6   Luke Phair PBU20MNorthern (Isle of Man)4:26.04:26.01.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5   Abbey Brooke SBU20WWakefield4:55.54:43.053.8 
24:57.4   Charlotte Edwards  U17WWigan & District4:53.664:53.664.6 
35:00.5   Elizabeth Renondeau  V40WVale Royal/West Cheshire/Northern Masters4:40.314:40.311.9 
45:06.3   Caroline Mayers SBV45WManx/Isle of Man Veteran5:04.85:01.525.1 
55:12.1   Annabel Ralph SBSENWBlackburn/Burnley5:12.14:55.53.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.6   Sarah Elsden  U20WWigan & District5:04.45:01.004.1 
25:11.0   Phoebe Coates  U20WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:03.674:53.25.2 
35:20.4   Sophie Hall  U17WWakefield5:05.695:05.695.2 
45:26.2   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  SENWBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:15.75:08.24.8 
55:43.7   Eleanor Robinson  V45WWest Cheshire5:37.55:25.08.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.3   Annabel Ralph  SENWBlackburn/Burnley10:34.510:14.13.5 
211:00.7   Ciara Hardisty PBSENWManx11:00.711:00.75.8 
311:28.9   Sophie Elsden  U23WWigan & District/Liverpool Hope Uni11:16.011:16.06.1 
411:35.5   Lucia Pyne  U17WWest Cheshire11:18.511:18.56.3 
511:43.2   Lucie Hall SBU20WWakefield11:43.211:14.738.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.7   Gail Griffiths  V50WManx10:53.110:24.75.4 
212:47.0   Poppy Hailey Thorpe  U20WWakefield12:41.2812:01.9910.6 
313:03.3   Joy Hickman  V50WPrestatyn/West Cheshire12:47.0512:10.7010.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:18.0   Ben Fish  V35MBlackburn15:12.3614:14.42-3.6 
215:31.3   Tim Stratton PBSENMCity of York/Leeds Uni15:28.015:28.0-2.6 
315:38.9   Mark Bostock  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:00.5815:00.58-3.7 
417:29.3   Graham Wells PBV45MWest Cheshire17:29.317:29.32.2 
517:30.9   Jamie Beaman  V35MManx17:20.317:20.32.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32.8   Jack Hindle SBU23MBlackburn16:32.816:06.6-1.8 
217:20.7   Matthew O'Connor SBSENMWakefield/St. Andrews Uni17:20.716:00.6-2.5 
318:48.1   Kyle McLeay  U20MCity of York18:38.518:38.51.7 
420:15.2   Paul Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire17:12.7017:12.70-0.6