Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
1 Sep 19
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Oliver Atkinson PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:09.72:09.78.1 
22:10.9Joseff Morgan  U15MMenai2:09.281:54.42-3.6 
32:21.9Harri Morgan  U15MMenai2:20.52:02.35-0.2 
42:24.2Aadi Whitlock  U15MMacclesfield2:22.52:06.594.2 
52:25.4Rohan Jensen SBU15MMacclesfield2:25.42:03.950.0 
62:26.7Elliot Davies-Hayes  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.92:15.00.6 
72:27.5Callum Wain  U15MMacclesfield2:24.902:18.9610.8 
82:28.0Will Nettle PBU15MMacclesfield2:28.02:28.06.8 
92:31.7Kacper Mikulski  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:17.02:16.511.5 
102:33.2Isaac Leydon  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.21:57.61-2.4 
112:35.9Hayden Blunn  U15MMacclesfield2:31.12:21.208.7 
800 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.6Liberty Hughes SBU20WCrewe & Nantwich/Leeds Uni2:40.62:32.1222.6 
22:45.7Jane Ashbrook SBV40WHelsby RC2:45.72:45.411.3 
32:49.0Harriet Davy SBU23WCrewe & Nantwich2:49.02:37.520.4 
42:50.5Hannah Bridger PBSENWMacclesfield2:50.52:50.512.7 
52:56.7Jane Holding  V50WCrewe & Nantwich2:49.22:49.229.8 
63:02.2Hilary West  V60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters2:49.992:49.3216.7 
73:06.0Sue Stockdale SBV45WMacclesfield3:06.02:55.59.8 
83:12.4Briony Hibbert  SENWDeeside AAC3:10.43:06.5915.5 
93:21.3Ruth Goodfellow PBV40WMacclesfield3:21.33:21.327.7 
103:49.9Gill Preece PBV40WCrewe & Nantwich3:49.93:49.935.0 
114:03.3Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham3:58.83:33.121.1 
800 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Lucy Church SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.72:34.920.1 
22:38.2Olivia Fowler  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:32.252:28.049.0 
32:41.5Ellie Stockdale  U17WMacclesfield2:40.92:39.917.2 
42:49.9Thea Rankin SBU17WMacclesfield2:49.92:41.926.0 
52:59.5Sasha Medovnikov  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:57.32:57.323.5 
800 U16W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
55:44.8Grace Wilne  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.12:33.119.1 
 
1200 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6Madeleine Sinfield PBU13WMenai4:03.64:03.612.0 
24:23.4Hannah Holding PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:23.44:23.421.7 
34:23.6Beca Bown SBU13WMenai4:23.64:10.33.4 
44:24.4Mimi Rankin PBU13WMacclesfield4:24.44:24.417.5 
54:26.2Ella Jones  U13WDeeside AAC4:14.24:14.214.0 
64:31.5Marianne Knuckey  U13WMacclesfield4:29.44:29.415.6 
74:40.9Lola Rodgers PBU13WWaverley4:40.94:40.920.8 
85:01.0Sofia Preece  U13WCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:58.710.3 
95:21.0Lottie Harrison PBU13WHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley5:21.05:21.026.7 
1200 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Cara Scott  U13WMenai4:22.94:22.94.7 
24:39.3Holly Costanzo  U13WDeeside AAC4:33.74:33.713.6 
34:42.2Cadi Glyn Edwards SBU13WMenai4:42.24:35.810.6 
44:50.3Holly Jeffs PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:50.34:50.311.9 
54:59.5Rebecca Smith  U13WDeeside AAC4:41.74:41.722.4 
65:08.8Emmy Taylor SBU13WDeeside AAC5:08.84:27.239.0 
75:14.8Tessa Sullivan PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich5:14.85:14.827.8 
85:22.0Lola Whitlock  U13WMacclesfield4:51.04:51.022.6 
95:26.7Chloe Mason PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich5:26.75:26.711.2 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7Matthew McCormack PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich4:17.74:17.7-1.4 
24:21.9Daniel Lloyd  U20MCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Uni4:18.424:18.42-3.3 
34:29.9Ben Laxton  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:28.34:28.38.2 
44:33.1Peter Goodfellow  U20MMacclesfield4:17.14:17.15.9 
54:34.0William Kesteven  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:18.714:15.706.9 
64:37.9Billy Hicks  SENMMacclesfield4:31.54:31.52.7 
74:40.0Euan Coney  U20MDeeside AAC4:36.84:36.82.7 
85:06.3Corey Matravers  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:43.713.3 
95:12.8Tom Wilne SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich5:12.85:12.016.1 
105:20.7Neil Fowler  V50MCrewe & Nantwich5:06.64:59.010.0 
115:27.5Ray O'Keefe SBV50MMacclesfield5:27.55:13.17.0 
125:49.8John Swinnerton PBV40MCrewe & Nantwich5:49.85:49.817.7 
136:16.5David Larkin SBV40MMacclesfield6:16.56:06.616.5 
146:24.6John Cole  V45MCrewe & Nantwich6:22.16:22.125.0 
156:39.0Jan Ian Bailey PBV50MDeeside AAC6:39.06:39.027.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4Liam Prestwich SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:26.44:23.617.9 
24:27.1Thomas Roberts  U17MMacclesfield4:26.84:26.87.4 
34:31.2Huw Jones  U17MDeeside AAC4:24.14:22.956.1 
44:33.0Laurence Manley  U17MMacclesfield4:28.14:21.63-0.9 
54:50.6Jack Farrall  U17MMacclesfield4:48.34:46.411.6 
65:02.0Joseph Badger PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich5:02.05:02.015.7 
76:05.1Isaac Dharewal  U15MCrewe & Nantwich5:37.05:04.913.4 
87:13.9Aidan Larkin  U17MHalton & Frodsham7:09.87:09.824.6 
1500 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6Harry Parker-Mclain PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich4:51.64:18.16-0.9 
25:03.7Dylan McGrath PBU13MMacclesfield5:03.74:49.271.8 
35:17.6Jacob Welsh  U13MDeeside AAC5:12.34:23.140.2 
45:31.3Oliver Harrison PBU13MDeeside AAC5:31.34:38.901.6 
55:34.1William Cole  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:25.35:20.614.3 
65:36.4Hayden Wain  U13MMacclesfield5:26.15:26.118.3 
75:40.8Huw Williams PBU13MMenai5:40.85:40.89.0 
85:41.6Archie Varley  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:32.85:08.056.1 
95:42.1Samuel Pickering PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:42.14:51.325.4 
105:52.5Frankie Simpson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:31.85:31.817.0 
115:57.2Matthew Walker  U13MMacclesfield5:44.74:38.12.6 
125:59.3Henry Smith  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:42.35:21.28.9 
136:03.3Oli Nettle PBU13MMacclesfield6:03.36:03.317.1 
146:44.0Charlie Ashbrook PBU13MHalton & Frodsham6:44.06:44.023.7 
1500 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.0Florence Cooke  U15WMacclesfield5:03.25:03.214.8 
25:13.9Alanna Arrowsmith  U15WDeeside AAC5:06.605:06.6014.2 
35:15.3Eden Edwards  U15WDeeside AAC5:10.424:55.789.8 
45:23.6Rebecca Dilworth  U15WMacclesfield4:50.64:50.66.7 
65:49.6Amelia Wilson  U15WMacclesfield5:26.85:26.816.9 
76:03.5Holly Walker  U15WDeeside AAC5:52.35:41.4216.7 
86:07.5Ruby Stockdale  U15WMacclesfield6:04.16:04.118.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.6Billy Hicks PBSENMMacclesfield9:46.69:46.62.7 
210:00.4Euan Coney PBU20MDeeside AAC10:00.410:00.42.7 
310:02.3Theo Hughes PBU17MDeeside AAC10:02.310:02.310.3 
410:31.6Chloe Leather  U20WCrewe & Nantwich10:23.310:23.35.6 
510:58.4Tom Wilne SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich10:58.410:45.216.1 
611:16.0Lauren Watchorn  U20WDeeside AAC10:54.4110:54.4114.3 
711:37.5Hannah Bridger SBSENWMacclesfield11:37.511:33.8912.7 
811:48.6Neil Fowler SBV50MCrewe & Nantwich11:48.611:00.610.0 
912:04.8John Swinnerton  V40MCrewe & Nantwich11:50.911:29.417.7 
1012:09.6Jane Ashbrook SBV40WHelsby RC12:09.611:50.911.3 
1112:17.0Carys Watchorn  U17WDeeside AAC11:49.6511:49.6516.4 
1212:21.1Jane Holding SBV50WCrewe & Nantwich12:21.112:15.329.8 
1313:14.5Rachel Kesteven PBV45WCrewe & Nantwich13:14.513:14.512.4 
1413:53.0Sue Stockdale  V45WMacclesfield13:31.612:11.39.8 
1513:56.0Briony Hibbert PBSENWDeeside AAC13:56.013:56.015.5 
1716:56.6Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham16:22.215:17.121.1