Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
1 Sep 19
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Oliver Atkinson PBU15MCrewe & Nantwich2:09.72:09.74.2 
22:10.9Joseff Morgan  U15MMenai2:09.282:05.730.9 
32:21.9Harri Morgan  U15MMenai2:20.52:20.55.4 
42:24.2Aadi Whitlock  U15MMacclesfield2:22.52:22.53.4 
52:25.4Rohan Jensen PBU15MMacclesfield2:25.42:25.45.1 
62:26.7Elliot Davies-Hayes  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:21.92:21.96.5 
72:27.5Callum Wain  U15MMacclesfield2:24.902:24.9010.2 
82:28.0Will Nettle PBU15MMacclesfield2:28.02:28.02.5 
92:31.7Kacper Mikulski  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:17.02:17.06.5 
102:33.2Isaac Leydon  U15MCrewe & Nantwich2:26.22:26.27.9 
112:35.9Hayden Blunn  U15MMacclesfield2:31.12:26.19.9 
800 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.6Liberty Hughes SBU20WCrewe & Nantwich/Leeds Uni2:40.62:32.1218.6 
22:45.7Jane Ashbrook SBV40WHelsby RC2:45.72:45.410.9 
32:49.0Harriet Davy SBU23WCrewe & Nantwich2:49.02:37.516.1 
42:50.5Hannah Bridger PBSENWMacclesfield2:50.52:50.56.9 
52:56.7Jane Holding  V50WCrewe & Nantwich2:49.22:49.223.3 
63:02.2Hilary West  V60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters2:49.992:49.3214.9 
73:06.0Sue Stockdale PBV45WMacclesfield3:06.03:06.010.7 
83:12.4Briony Hibbert  SENWDeeside AAC3:10.43:10.416.5 
93:21.3Ruth Goodfellow PBV40WMacclesfield3:21.33:21.321.2 
103:49.9Gill Preece PBV40WCrewe & Nantwich3:49.93:49.929.4 
114:03.3Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham3:58.83:33.121.5 
800 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7Lucy Church SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.72:34.913.6 
22:38.2Olivia Fowler  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:32.252:32.2510.0 
32:41.5Ellie Stockdale  U17WMacclesfield2:40.92:39.912.8 
42:49.9Thea Rankin SBU17WMacclesfield2:49.92:41.919.5 
52:59.5Sasha Medovnikov  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:57.32:57.317.0 
800 U16W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
55:44.8Grace Wilne  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:33.12:33.112.6 
 
1200 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.6Madeleine Sinfield PBU13WMenai4:03.64:03.66.0 
24:23.4Hannah Holding PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:23.44:23.415.2 
34:23.6Beca Haf Bown SBU13WMenai4:23.64:10.37.6 
44:24.4Mimi Rankin PBU13WMacclesfield4:24.44:24.411.1 
54:26.2Ella Jones  U13WDeeside AAC4:14.24:14.211.6 
64:31.5Marianne Knuckey  U13WMacclesfield4:29.44:29.410.2 
74:40.9Lola Rodgers PBU13WWaverley4:40.94:40.914.3 
85:01.0Sofia Preece  U13WCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:58.716.6 
95:21.0Lottie Harrison PBU13WHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley5:21.05:21.020.2 
1200 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Cara Scott  U13WMenai4:22.94:22.911.2 
24:39.3Holly Costanzo  U13WDeeside AAC4:33.74:33.711.5 
34:42.2Cadi Glyn Edwards SBU13WMenai4:42.24:35.811.5 
44:50.3Holly Jeffs PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich4:50.34:50.315.8 
54:59.5Rebecca Smith  U13WDeeside AAC4:41.74:41.715.9 
65:08.8Emmy Taylor PBU13WDeeside AAC5:08.85:08.817.5 
75:14.8Tessa Sullivan PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich5:14.85:14.821.3 
85:22.0Lola Whitlock  U13WMacclesfield4:51.04:51.016.3 
95:26.7Chloe Mason PBU13WCrewe & Nantwich5:26.75:26.715.8 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7Matthew McCormack PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich4:17.74:17.7-1.3 
24:21.9Daniel Lloyd  U20MCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Uni4:18.424:18.421.2 
34:29.9Ben Laxton  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:28.34:28.32.5 
44:33.1Peter Goodfellow  U20MMacclesfield4:17.14:17.1-0.1 
54:34.0William Kesteven  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:18.714:15.702.1 
64:37.9Billy Hicks  SENMMacclesfield4:31.54:31.5-0.3 
74:40.0Euan Coney  U20MDeeside AAC4:36.84:36.81.6 
85:06.3Corey Matravers  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:43.77.1 
95:12.8Tom Wilne SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich5:12.85:12.09.6 
105:20.7Neil Fowler  V50MCrewe & Nantwich5:06.64:59.07.1 
115:27.5Ray O'Keefe SBV50MMacclesfield5:27.55:13.17.5 
125:49.8John Swinnerton PBV40MCrewe & Nantwich5:49.85:49.811.2 
136:16.5David Larkin SBV40MMacclesfield6:16.56:06.613.7 
146:24.6John Cole  V45MCrewe & Nantwich6:22.16:22.118.5 
156:39.0Jan Ian Bailey PBV50MDeeside AAC6:39.06:39.021.1 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4Liam Prestwich SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:26.44:23.611.4 
24:27.1Thomas Roberts  U17MMacclesfield4:26.84:26.83.2 
34:31.2Huw Jones  U17MDeeside AAC4:24.14:22.951.3 
44:33.0Laurence Manley  U17MMacclesfield4:28.14:28.12.8 
54:50.6Jack Farrall  U17MMacclesfield4:48.34:46.45.5 
65:02.0Joseph Badger PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich5:02.05:02.09.2 
76:05.1Isaac Dharewal  U15MCrewe & Nantwich5:37.05:37.017.4 
87:13.9Aidan Larkin  U17MHalton & Frodsham7:09.87:09.823.7 
1500 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6Harry Parker-Mclain PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich4:51.64:51.64.4 
25:03.7Dylan McGrath PBU13MMacclesfield5:03.75:03.74.7 
35:17.6Jacob Welsh  U13MDeeside AAC5:12.35:12.35.8 
45:31.3Oliver Harrison PBU13MDeeside AAC5:31.35:31.39.4 
55:34.1William Cole  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:25.35:25.310.8 
65:36.4Hayden Wain  U13MMacclesfield5:26.15:26.111.8 
75:40.8Huw Williams PBU13MMenai5:40.85:40.812.7 
85:41.6Archie Varley  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:32.85:31.711.7 
95:42.1Samuel Pickering PBU13MCrewe & Nantwich5:42.15:42.112.2 
105:52.5Frankie Simpson  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:31.85:31.810.9 
115:57.2Matthew Walker  U13MMacclesfield5:44.75:44.78.7 
125:59.3Henry Smith  U13MCrewe & Nantwich5:42.35:42.313.4 
136:03.3Oli Nettle PBU13MMacclesfield6:03.36:03.311.0 
146:44.0Charlie Ashbrook PBU13MHalton & Frodsham6:44.06:44.017.3 
1500 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.0Florence Cooke  U15WMacclesfield5:03.25:03.28.4 
25:13.9Alanna Arrowsmith  U15WDeeside AAC5:06.605:06.608.6 
35:15.3Eden Edwards  U15WDeeside AAC5:10.425:10.427.2 
45:23.6Rebecca Dilworth  U15WMacclesfield4:50.64:50.65.8 
65:49.6Amelia Wilson  U15WMacclesfield5:26.85:26.812.2 
76:03.5Holly Walker  U15WDeeside AAC5:52.35:52.313.8 
86:07.5Ruby Stockdale  U15WMacclesfield6:04.16:04.113.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.6Billy Hicks PBSENMMacclesfield9:46.69:46.6-0.3 
210:00.4Euan Coney PBU20MDeeside AAC10:00.410:00.41.6 
310:02.3Theo Hughes PBU17MDeeside AAC10:02.310:02.34.0 
410:31.6Chloe Leather  U20WCrewe & Nantwich10:23.310:23.32.5 
510:58.4Tom Wilne SBV45MCrewe & Nantwich10:58.410:45.29.6 
611:16.0Lauren Watchorn  U20WDeeside AAC10:54.4110:54.417.8 
711:37.5Hannah Bridger SBSENWMacclesfield11:37.511:33.896.9 
811:48.6Neil Fowler SBV50MCrewe & Nantwich11:48.611:00.67.1 
912:04.8John Swinnerton  V40MCrewe & Nantwich11:50.911:29.411.2 
1012:09.6Jane Ashbrook SBV40WHelsby RC12:09.611:50.910.9 
1112:17.0Carys Watchorn  U17WDeeside AAC11:49.6511:49.6512.1 
1212:21.1Jane Holding SBV50WCrewe & Nantwich12:21.112:15.323.3 
1313:14.5Rachel Kesteven PBV45WCrewe & Nantwich13:14.513:14.513.0 
1413:53.0Sue Stockdale  V45WMacclesfield13:31.613:31.610.7 
1513:56.0Briony Hibbert PBSENWDeeside AAC13:56.013:56.016.5 
1716:56.6Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham16:22.215:17.121.5