Cheshire League External Results
Warrington
6 Jul 19
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.8Finley Mayoh  U15MStockport2:04.281:57.47-2.4 
22:08.0Michael Dobson  U15MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.081:56.641.2 
32:14.9Matthew Russell  U15MSalford H/Trafford2:11.801:56.21-2.7 
42:16.2Jack Catterall  U15MStockport2:15.662:10.731.2 
52:21.5Henry Pickard PBU15MStockport2:20.62:07.69-1.6 
62:23.7James Dixon PBU15MVale Royal2:23.72:23.714.8 
72:24.4Ethan Nation PBU15MTrafford/Salford Met2:24.42:07.30-1.3 
82:26.3Leo Ferguson  U15MStockport2:23.02:23.014.4 
92:29.4Joshua Williamson PBU15MVale Royal2:29.42:29.410.0 
102:42.6Harvey Murphy  U15MStockport2:37.662:37.5916.3 
800 SW AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1Megan Ashelby SBSENWStockport/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:33.12:18.2026.0 
22:35.5Jennie Pickard PBV45WStockport/Bramhall Runners2:35.52:35.57.8 
800 U17W ABC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Emily Russell  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:25.292:20.363.8 
22:32.1Josie Driver PBU17WStockport2:32.12:32.114.9 
32:33.5Anna Potter  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:32.572:31.39.8 
42:48.5Alice Davies PBU17WStockport2:48.52:48.59.6 
 
1200 U13W AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.6Freya Murdoch  U13WStockport3:47.163:47.161.5 
24:02.8Sophie Ellwood  U13WStockport3:55.133:55.1310.0 
34:06.9Jasmine Wright PBU13WSalford H/Trafford4:06.94:06.94.8 
44:09.9Madeleine Sinfield  U13WMenai4:03.64:03.611.5 
54:14.2Ella Jones PBU13WDeeside AAC4:14.24:14.213.3 
64:25.9Eabha Lee PBU13WVale Royal4:25.94:25.915.6 
74:27.4Cara Scott PBU13WMenai4:22.94:22.96.3 
84:28.2Lola Rogers PBU13WDeeside AAC4:28.24:28.215.4 
94:32.7Erin Carney PBU13WVale Royal4:32.74:32.77.3 
104:40.6Chloe Mark PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton4:27.64:27.613.0 
114:51.9Lily Birkett  U13WSt. Helens Sutton4:44.24:44.29.5 
1200 U13W CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.6Ellena Walker  U13WStockport4:14.463:55.848.0 
24:18.2Rosie Philbin PBU13WStockport4:18.24:18.25.2 
34:22.6Lavinia Burke PBU13WVale Royal4:22.64:22.616.6 
44:33.7Holly Costanzo PBU13WDeeside AAC4:33.74:33.713.0 
54:41.0Anna Smith PBU13WVale Royal4:41.04:41.016.2 
64:47.1Rebecca Smith  U13WDeeside AAC4:41.74:41.721.9 
74:59.7Daisy Ward PBU13WSt. Helens Sutton4:59.74:59.721.8 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Daniela Graham Marti SBU13WStockport4:21.94:18.63.1 
24:31.1Ella Buckley SBU13WStockport4:31.14:13.995.8 
34:42.3Zoe Broughton PBU13WVale Royal/Cheshire Schs4:42.34:42.37.0 
44:55.6Ruby Carrington PBU13WVale Royal4:55.64:55.617.8 
54:57.4Tess Longmate  U13WStockport4:38.304:38.3020.4 
65:00.5Isabelle Prior PBU13WVale Royal5:00.55:00.521.0 
75:03.0Alexa Billman SBU13WStockport5:03.04:25.3411.6 
85:17.5Betel Menghis PBU13WTrafford5:17.55:17.520.0 
95:17.5Fleur Parsons PBU13WVale Royal5:17.55:17.521.2 
 
1500 SM AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.5David Twigg SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:09.524:09.526.7 
24:15.9Harry Sinclair PBU20MTrafford/Altrincham4:14.014:00.32-2.9 
34:16.3Flynn Walsh SBU20MStockport4:16.34:15.015.6 
44:29.6Bradley Freeman  U20MStockport/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:24.894:24.895.8 
54:32.1Karl Taylor  U20MStockport4:18.014:18.017.1 
65:04.2Richard Murray PBV50MVale Royal4:59.574:59.574.5 
75:31.3Matthew Harding PBV40MDeeside AAC5:31.35:31.314.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.7Harry Ellwood  U17MStockport4:15.454:08.560.1 
24:24.0Jacob Wood-Doyle PBU17MStockport4:24.04:13.342.3 
34:34.5Alex Macfarlane PBU17MStockport4:34.54:34.5-0.7 
44:55.5Michael Brussels SBU17MSt. Helens Sutton4:55.54:17.821.9 
54:56.2Andrew Worthington  U17MSt. Helens Sutton4:54.94:54.913.3 
64:58.8Cameron Murdoch  U17MBramhall Runners/Stockport4:58.44:58.49.7 
1500 U13M AB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0Thomas Manton  U15MStockport4:33.054:01.90-2.5 
24:54.8Charlie Stanway  U13MTrafford4:50.24:24.204.5 
34:55.3Robert Price  U13MVale Royal4:54.33:57.69-2.8 
44:57.7Gabriel Mullen PBU13MSt. Helens Sutton4:57.74:32.3-1.9 
55:13.8Jamie Barber PBU13MSalford H/Trafford5:13.84:25.550.8 
65:19.7Owen Reekie PBU13MTrafford5:19.75:19.712.3 
75:22.1Thomas Molloy  U13MDeeside AAC5:19.84:24.49-0.1 
85:22.3Samuel Dallas  U13MDeeside AAC5:11.54:30.0-0.3 
95:27.6Aaron Leather-Smith PBU13MVale Royal5:27.65:27.620.5 
105:29.6William Davies PBU13MVale Royal5:29.65:29.615.5 
115:29.6Theo Wassall  U13MVale Royal5:28.34:52.75.1 
125:29.8William Vose  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:26.04:49.15.9 
135:32.7Joseph Colley  U13MSt. Helens Sutton5:31.45:31.414.5 
145:35.4Joseph Cammish  U13MSalford H/Trafford5:35.05:35.07.6 
155:37.4Alfie Murray  U13MVale Royal5:23.325:07.3314.6 
165:38.7Dylan Smallwood PBU13MDeeside AAC5:38.75:38.719.8 
1500 U13M CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.2Rhys Bowden SBU13MVale Royal5:39.24:47.901.2 
25:39.4Jackson Uprichard PBU13MStockport5:39.45:39.419.3 
35:43.0Oliver Harrison  U13MDeeside AAC5:31.34:38.901.8 
45:44.4Huw Williams  U13MMenai5:40.85:40.88.3 
55:46.0Fraser Harris PBU13MDeeside AAC5:46.05:46.021.5 
1500 U15W ABCD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.6Grace Roberts  U15WVale Royal4:48.714:32.882.2 
25:13.9Nicola Mason  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:01.094:57.304.7 
35:20.6Lucy Clitheroe PBU15WSt. Helens Sutton5:20.65:20.610.6 
45:21.6Isobel Cammish  U15WSalford H/Trafford5:03.865:03.869.0 
55:32.3Sophia Bratt PBU15WTrafford/Salford H5:32.35:32.310.5 
65:37.6Mary Seymour PBU15WStockport5:37.65:37.613.3 
75:43.5Maria Smallwood PBU15WDeeside AAC5:43.55:43.518.5 
85:46.8Tarlia Higginbotham  U15WVale Royal5:39.85:39.818.9 
95:50.7Imogen Kissane PBU15WDeeside AAC5:50.75:50.718.1 
105:52.3Holly Walker SBU15WDeeside AAC5:52.35:41.4216.2 
115:57.6Libby Martin  U15WStockport5:42.685:42.6816.9 
126:02.1Molly Roberts SBU15WVale Royal6:02.15:31.9512.3 
136:07.6Alaw Jones PBU15WMenai6:07.66:07.622.5 
146:30.7Grace Jasmine Taylor PBU15WStockport6:30.76:30.724.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.9Thomas Griffiths PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton8:55.058:55.050.9 
29:44.3Nathan Williams  U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni9:31.68:52.81-2.5 
39:50.4Steven Anders PBV35MSt. Helens Sutton9:50.49:50.42.6 
49:53.7Aaron Doyle  U20MVale Royal9:32.869:07.12-2.1 
510:06.6Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport10:05.39:51.91.0 
610:25.5Gareth Williams SBV50MVale Royal/Trafford10:25.510:18.943.6 
710:32.8Andrew Wilson PBV45MSt. Helens Sutton10:32.810:32.85.3 
810:32.8Lee Carrington PBSENMVale Royal10:32.810:32.84.0 
910:39.0Michael Brussels  U17MSt. Helens Sutton10:28.510:28.51.9 
1010:39.4Chris Birkett  V40MSt. Helens Sutton10:35.410:25.53.6 
1110:45.1Richard Murray PBV50MVale Royal10:40.910:40.94.5 
1210:57.1Adrian Nutter SBV45MStockport10:57.19:49.19.3 
1311:08.5Simon Pickard  V45MStockport11:04.411:04.44.0 
1411:18.0Nathan Mayoh SBV45MStockport11:18.010:52.73.4 
1512:01.8Ian Mulligan SBV50MStockport12:01.811:25.89.6 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.8Elizabeth Renondeau PBV40WVale Royal/West Cheshire/Northern Masters10:02.29:52.61.7 
210:50.5Chloe Broad PBU23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students10:50.510:50.512.7 
311:15.3Alice Davies PBU17WStockport11:13.110:53.419.6 
411:54.3Jennie Pickard PBV45WStockport/Bramhall Runners11:52.911:52.97.8 
512:15.7Lauren Burgess  U17WStockport12:14.5312:14.5313.2 
612:22.4Imogen Nutter SBSENWStockport12:22.410:45.510.9 
714:21.1Briony Hibbert SBSENWDeeside AAC13:56.013:56.015.4