Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
23 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.28Finley Mayoh PBU15MStockport2:04.282:04.280.1 
22:04.30Thomas Chadwick PBU15MPreston2:04.302:04.302.5 
32:04.63TJ Jones PBU15MWirral2:04.632:04.63-1.0Click your Clock logo
42:05.94Michael Dobson PBU15MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.082:05.081.2 
52:06.27Joshua Carter PBU15MHalifax2:05.642:04.86-0.6 
62:09.20Dylan Carney PBU15MVale Royal2:08.572:08.571.1 
72:13.15Ava Lloyd  U15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.564.0 
82:13.83Katie Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:09.632:09.631.0 
800 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.94Ethan Brady-Jones PBU15MWirral2:09.942:09.550.0 
22:11.80Matthew Russell PBU15MSalford H/Trafford2:11.802:11.801.0 
32:12.45Charlie Haigh PBU15MPreston2:12.452:12.452.2 
42:13.20Josh Swift PBU15MLeigh2:11.452:11.453.2 
52:15.43Leni Scott  U15MSheffield & Dearne2:10.722:10.720.7 
62:15.82Erik Marshall  U15MWarrington AC2:13.52:13.53.6 
72:16.45Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWirral2:13.132:10.020.9 
82:17.82Zachary Rayner  U15MWakefield2:15.952:15.954.0 
800 U15X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.52Sean Collins PBU15MStockport2:10.522:10.522.8 
22:14.31Josh Redmond PBU15MLiverpool H2:14.312:14.314.0 
32:16.00Jack Catterall  U15MStockport2:15.662:15.664.4 
42:16.57Oliver Webster PBU15MRossendale2:16.572:16.575.6 
52:16.92Daniel Valentine  U15MPreston2:15.512:15.510.7 
62:17.41Olivia Brown PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.412:17.415.0 
72:21.35Mitchell Alston  U15MPreston2:17.942:17.946.0 
82:24.28Katie Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:21.472:21.474.2 
800 U15X 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.63Ned Silvey PBU15MTrafford2:17.132:17.134.8 
22:18.38Cameron Oliver PBU15MKirkby Milers2:18.382:18.383.2 
32:19.10Holly Brewster  U15WLongwood2:18.762:18.763.6 
42:20.47Ben Dilworth PBU15MPreston2:20.472:20.475.9 
52:21.22Ellie Bushill PBU15WVale Royal2:21.222:21.226.6 
62:21.50Maisie Burns PBU15WChorley ATC2:21.502:21.505.5 
72:22.01Isabelle Burke PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:21.362:21.364.6 
82:34.70Grace Roberts  U15WVale Royal2:20.972:20.882.2 
800 U15X 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.73Tui Brooks  U15WKeighley & Craven2:24.082:24.086.7 
22:25.84Jasmine Reed  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:23.952:23.956.4 
32:26.08Olivia Nolan PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.082:26.087.9 
42:26.23Isabelle Bryan  U15WSalford H/Trafford2:24.302:23.416.4 
52:28.56Niamh Bould  U15WCity of Stoke2:24.12:24.17.9 
62:31.62Taylor Edwards  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:25.712:25.717.6 
72:37.59Harry Corcoran PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:37.592:37.5913.9 
82:41.79Katie Williams  U15WCity of Stoke2:24.422:24.428.3 
800 U15X 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.86Freya Potts PBU15WBury2:24.862:24.864.6 
22:27.78Martha Willetts  U15WWest Cheshire2:27.12:27.18.2 
32:27.86Rebecca Flaherty PBU15WBingley2:27.862:27.864.1 
42:28.49Millie Holding  U15WCity of Stoke2:28.12:28.19.1 
52:28.67Nicola Mason PBU15WSalford H/Trafford2:28.672:28.677.0 
62:34.03Elizabeth Hill  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:28.72:28.78.1 
72:34.19Eden Edwards  U15WDeeside AAC2:28.302:28.307.2 
8DQIsobel Ashcroft  U15WVale Royal2:29.722:29.725.8 
800 U15X 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12Beth Roberts PBU15WKeighley & Craven2:29.122:29.129.0 
22:30.56Zara White PBU15WWirral2:30.562:30.568.5 
32:30.88Hope Smith PBU15WVale Royal2:30.882:30.884.8 
42:30.96Charlotte Mahoney  U15WPreston2:30.872:30.879.1 
52:32.99Akira Edgson PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester2:32.992:32.997.5Click your Clock logo
62:33.56Eleanor Rayner PBU15WWakefield2:33.562:33.5611.7 
72:42.04Megan White  U15WWest Cheshire2:33.32:33.310.1 
82:46.45Sophia Bratt  U15WTrafford/Salford H2:45.82:36.8810.6 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.06Jonothan Kay  SENMBolton/Sheffield & Dearne1:52.701:52.24-4.3 
21:54.73Thomas Baines PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.731:54.730.2 
31:56.06Peter Bradshaw PBU17MInverclyde1:56.061:56.06-1.8 
41:59.16Mackenzie Woodward  U17MLiverpool H1:59.141:58.970.0 
51:59.38Sha Janally SBSENMCity of Stoke/Watford Joggers1:59.381:59.17-0.8 
61:59.41Connor Richardson SBU23MRossendale/Warwick Uni1:59.411:57.77-1.6 
72:00.53Christian Woods SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:00.532:00.261.5 
82:04.26Gary McPake  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld1:57.761:57.76-0.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.70Alfie Vesey-Barnes PBU17MTrafford2:13.702:13.705.3 
22:13.83Lewis Royle  U17MTrafford2:12.452:12.021.8 
32:13.91Zac Gaillemin PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.822:10.822.6 
42:15.39Cyane Robinson SBU20WRotherham2:15.392:13.593.8 
52:15.82Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:12.792:12.790.9 
62:16.50Mike Hodgson PBV45MDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:16.502:16.507.0 
72:17.10Rachel Friend PBSENWLeeds City2:17.102:17.101.1Click your Clock logo
82:17.94Aaron Doyle  U20MVale Royal2:15.092:15.09-0.8 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.28Daniel Bird  SENMSwinton2:11.002:11.000.6 
22:14.57Phil Ryan PBV50MUnattached2:10.442:10.440.2Click your Clock logo
32:15.53Adam Curtis SBU20MSalford H/Trafford2:15.532:08.533.6 
42:16.76Olivia Leigh  U17WChorley ATC2:15.002:15.005.0 
52:17.69Jessica Watson PBU17WPreston2:17.692:17.696.0 
62:18.68Evie Wild  U17WStockport2:14.932:14.935.0 
72:19.17Eleanor Curran  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.792:14.732.9 
82:24.00Anna Mason  U17WBorder2:15.32:15.33.6 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.31Neve Hardcastle PBU17WLongwood2:17.312:17.313.7 
22:17.89Graeme Gemmell PBV50MBellahouston Harriers2:17.892:17.893.4 
32:17.96Jed Turner  V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.332:15.694.8 
42:19.71Ian Fitzpatrick  V55MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Masters2:17.82:17.85.6 
52:20.13Holly Smith PBU20WVale Royal2:20.132:20.132.5 
62:22.87Esther Hulley  U17WStockport2:19.902:19.904.6 
72:28.15Zejun Yao  V35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France2:20.282:20.283.3 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.75Erin Grime PBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:19.752:19.756.8 
22:20.55Alice Jones PBU17WWharfedale2:20.552:20.552.9 
32:20.90Shana Stewardson  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.485.7 
42:22.58Matthew Stewart  U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:18.282:18.284.4 
52:25.00Meredith Reid  U17WNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.592:23.593.5 
62:25.29Emily Russell SBU17WSalford H/Trafford2:25.292:20.547.4 
72:25.77AN Other         
82:27.51Kevin Pye  V55MNotts/Midland Masters2:25.272:04.25.6 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.59Rebecca Main PBU17WMacclesfield2:21.592:21.596.7 
22:23.61Chiara Young  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:23.012:23.016.5 
32:25.24Ellie Grinnell PBU20WVale Royal2:25.242:25.248.3 
42:27.59Aimee Anderson  U17WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:24.672:24.676.9 
52:28.97Katie Atkinson  U20WKeighley & Craven2:25.262:20.37.6 
62:28.98Katie Adams  U17WHallamshire2:24.862:24.868.2 
72:31.05Lucy Tickle  U17WPreston2:27.42:27.48.8 
82:31.21Faye Houghton  U17WPreston2:23.42:20.528.7 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.53Dan Sutton PBSENMSwinton2:22.532:22.533.8 
22:28.11Emily Hughes  U20WManchester H2:25.882:20.467.3 
32:31.14Lucy Armitage  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:26.12:26.18.7 
42:31.92Allegra Soutar SBU20WCannock & Stafford2:31.922:23.2810.3 
52:32.38Jim Rimmer  V50MAltrincham2:32.272:32.278.3 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.89Robyn Lee PBU17WChorley ATC2:30.892:30.8910.0 
22:33.89Eleanor Wilson PBU17WBuxton2:33.892:33.895.6 
32:35.12Amy Corfield  SENWSt. Helens Sutton2:32.82:32.88.2Click your Clock logo
42:38.39Emily Mayson  U17WPreston2:35.742:33.1511.1 
52:38.62Jade Smith T13/F13  SENWSt. Helens Sutton2:36.82:36.84.9 
6DQScarlett Sutton  U17WPreston 2:29.617.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.90Cameron Watson PBU20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni1:57.901:57.90-2.4 
21:59.02Lewis Pentecost SBU20MFalkirk1:59.021:58.811.3 
32:00.11Aidan Lynch PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester1:58.941:58.940.1 
42:00.84James Jones PBU17MDeeside AAC1:58.851:58.850.3 
52:00.87Sam Akerman  U17MLeeds City1:59.451:59.450.6 
62:00.95Joshua Dickinson PBU20MLeeds City2:00.952:00.95-4.2 
72:02.26An Other U17MColwyn Bay    
82:04.41Harry Everett  U17MPreston1:59.231:59.230.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.04Arun Dight SBU23MVale Royal2:01.041:57.74-2.1 
22:01.77Mari Smith  SENWBirchfield H2:01.462:01.46-0.7 
32:01.99Alex Jones  SENMTrafford2:00.491:58.030.0 
42:02.11Sam Johnson SBU20MStockport/Derbyshire Schs1:59.501:59.500.6 
52:02.85Harry Sinclair PBU20MTrafford/Altrincham2:02.852:02.85-1.2 
62:04.14Bradley Freeman  U20MStockport/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:03.332:02.980.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.90Will Critchley  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:00.752:00.750.3 
22:01.75Ryan Sciacca SBSENMTrafford/Lancaster Uni2:00.371:58.10.4 
32:02.45Bradley Giblin  U17MTrafford2:01.442:01.440.6 
42:02.62Joseph Byrne PBU17MLiverpool H2:00.362:00.360.6 
52:03.33William Ashfield PBU17MVale Royal2:01.332:01.33-1.5 
62:03.51Fabio Carosi  U20MStockport2:02.892:02.891.9 
72:04.06Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:03.882:02.090.1 
82:07.90Samuel Bryan  U17MSalford H/Trafford2:03.252:03.25-0.9 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.72Sebastian Segger-Staveley PBU17MSettle2:02.722:02.72-2.0 
22:03.30Lewis Hainey  U17MInverclyde2:01.682:01.680.5 
32:03.35Ben Nichol PBU20MInverclyde2:03.352:03.352.0 
42:03.57Michael Brent-Reid PBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:03.572:03.577.5 
52:03.70Greg Marcroft SBSENMTrafford2:01.812:01.811.3 
62:04.80James Wall  V35MTrafford2:03.402:03.401.3 
72:05.04Josef Wilson  U17MPreston2:01.522:01.521.5 
82:06.02Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.482:05.130.4 
92:09.51Georgia Yearby  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.992:05.993.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.64Thomas Barnes PBU17MPreston2:05.642:05.642.3 
22:06.50Patrick Owens  U20MTrafford2:03.232:03.232.8 
32:06.52Jacob Wood-Doyle  U17MStockport2:05.882:05.882.2 
42:06.64Beth Ansell PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:06.562:06.561.7 
52:07.52Toby Middleton PBU17MHorwich2:07.522:07.520.0Click your Clock logo
62:09.35Benjamin Withers  U17MPreston2:08.542:08.543.4 
72:12.74Maisy O'Sullivan  SENWSt. Abbans/Ireland2:07.292:07.292.8 
82:13.99Thomas Durney  U17MPreston2:06.362:06.361.6 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.43Robert Seddon PBU17MHorwich2:05.432:05.43-0.5 
22:06.26Joel Birchall  U17MWarrington AC2:05.432:05.430.9 
32:08.61Matthew Hughes PBSENMLiverpool H2:06.772:06.670.3 
42:09.41Will Howard SBU20MPreston/Millfield Sch2:09.412:07.754.1 
52:09.74Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:07.580.4 
62:09.99Josh Betteley T38/F38 SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni2:09.992:05.6-0.2 
72:10.07Sam Heyworth PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:10.072:10.071.8 
82:10.34Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.874.0 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.91Will Atkinson  U17MKeighley & Craven2:06.702:06.701.5 
22:08.81Tom Upton PBSENMUnattached2:08.812:08.814.9 
32:10.07Jennifer Walsh SBSENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees2:08.632:04.07-0.3 
42:10.43Olivia Vareille SBU20WFalkirk2:10.432:09.491.1 
52:10.78Ruby Bell PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.782.5 
62:11.51Oliver Brereton PBSENMSalford Met2:09.142:09.144.8 
72:12.25Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:12.252:10.491.9 
82:16.51Dougal McDermott  U20MSalford Met2:09.942:08.902.3 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91Ciaran Hogg PBU17MInverclyde2:07.952:04.930.6 
22:10.01Alex Macfarlane PBU17MStockport2:07.532:07.533.0 
32:10.35Luke Wilson PBU17MChorley ATC2:10.352:10.353.2 
42:11.41Jake Roberts  U17MMacclesfield2:08.92:08.93.9 
52:12.97Josh Law PBU17MInverclyde2:12.972:12.970.8 
62:13.66Sé Loughlin  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.182:10.180.9 
72:15.23David Maxted  SENMChorlton2:11.632:11.633.8 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.99Samuel Hopkins PBU17MSalford H/Trafford4:05.994:05.99-1.1 
24:06.64Daniel Racle PBU23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students4:00.904:00.90-3.4 
34:10.11Andrew Salmon PBSENMLiverpool H4:10.114:10.11-1.1 
44:10.63Sam Mannings PBU17MHalesowen4:10.634:10.630.9 
54:10.92Reuben Copley  U20MKendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.234:03.23-1.8 
64:12.41Isaaq Ataullah PBU17MWarrington AC4:12.414:12.411.5 
74:14.22David Twigg  SENMSt. Helens Sutton4:09.524:09.520.8 
84:15.45Harry Ellwood PBU17MStockport4:15.454:15.450.7 
94:16.02Mick Hill SBV40MLeeds City4:16.024:14.06-3.2 
104:16.12Joseph Mangan PBU17MTrafford4:16.124:16.120.5 
114:16.33Andrew Cartwright SBV40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:16.124:13.041.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.22Matthew Crehan SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:07.223:56.96-4.5 
24:16.32Cynog Williams PBU20MTrafford4:16.324:16.32-1.1 
34:16.81Matt Rowlinson PBU23MVale Royal4:16.814:16.810.4 
44:17.65Jack McNicol  U17MTrafford4:11.074:11.070.3 
54:17.89Ian Grime SBV45MSalford H4:17.893:40.1-0.5 
64:20.22Nathan Gray  U23MNetherhall4:13.314:13.31-1.5 
74:22.41Thomas Corcoran PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:22.414:22.412.3 
84:24.80Olivia Mason SBU20WBorder4:24.804:20.571.0 
94:25.13Ed Fazakerley SBV50MManchester H/Northern Masters4:25.134:21.11.3 
104:27.38Jake Dickinson  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston4:15.724:15.721.2 
114:30.19Charlie Mansfield  U17MSalford H/Trafford4:26.464:26.461.7 
124:31.10Seb Patrick  U17MTrafford4:29.444:29.440.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.54Daniel Bird PBSENMSwinton4:24.544:24.540.6 
24:25.06Przemyslaw Tomczak PBSENMBuckley RC4:25.064:25.063.6 
34:25.26Michael Berks PBV35MAltrincham4:25.264:25.26-0.5 
44:28.05Charlie Teare PBU17MLiverpool H4:28.054:28.050.7 
54:33.48Karl Taylor  U20MStockport4:18.014:18.013.0 
64:34.07Benjamin Brereton PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)4:28.914:28.911.0 
74:38.03Emma Jane Ball PBU20WRotherham4:38.034:38.033.9 
84:38.04Ray Clark PBSENMWallasey4:38.044:38.041.2 
94:40.34Samantha Mason SBU17WSalford H/Trafford4:36.164:36.162.5 
104:44.12Charlie Thomas  U20MSalford H/Trafford4:43.084:39.924.0 
114:46.29Elliot Smith PBU17MNewcastle (Staffs)4:46.294:46.29-0.7 
124:47.53Matthew Brennan PBU17MLiverpool H4:47.534:47.531.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.70Joe Roberts PBU17MWarrington AC4:37.704:37.701.7 
24:47.15Sophie Rotheram  U20WPreston4:44.394:44.395.0 
34:55.28Daniel Lewis PBU20MSalford H/Trafford4:55.284:55.286.0 
44:57.70Sarah Mackness  SENWNotts4:50.034:32.063.8 
54:58.95Julia Jagger  V35WHolmfirth4:58.24:23.923.5 
64:59.55Evie Collier  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.404:47.276.7 
75:13.83AN Other         
85:15.32Amelia Bratt  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:57.844:57.847.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.85Martha Owen SBU20WDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students4:58.854:56.394.9 
25:05.26Jim Rimmer PBV50MAltrincham5:05.265:05.268.3 
35:05.92Christopher Roberts PBV45MNorthern Masters5:01.485:01.486.4 
45:09.24Andrew Simm  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:05.45:05.46.9 
55:14.08Rebecca Mason  U20WSalford H/Trafford5:04.184:54.08.9 
65:17.08Harry Reeder-Hirst PBU17MStockport5:09.295:09.298.2 
75:19.62Anna Potter  U17WSalford H/Trafford5:19.575:12.879.0 
85:36.18Jade Morgan  U20WLiverpool H5:26.35:08.710.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:12.99Emile Cairess SBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni8:12.998:09.13-6.2 
28:29.68Lewis Jagger  U23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni8:20.568:11.62-1.2 
38:42.17Matthew Crehan  SENMSt. Helens Sutton8:39.928:38.46-4.5 
48:57.86Grant Anderson SBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni8:57.868:30.23-3.3 
59:01.19Tim Raynes SBSENMBlackburn9:01.198:34.14-4.1 
69:14.16Thomas Griffiths  SENMSt. Helens Sutton8:55.058:55.05-0.4 
79:14.54Harry Mackenzie PBU20MGrimsby9:14.549:14.543.8 
89:14.97Paul Coon SBV35MNetherhall/Northern Masters8:54.088:54.08-1.7Click your Clock logo
99:15.76Richard Burney SBV40MLiverpool H9:15.768:29.38-3.9 
109:20.67Lucas Parker PBU20MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs9:20.679:20.67-1.9 
119:27.81Ross Harrison  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8:49.408:49.40-1.9 
129:30.14Daniel Lilley PBU17MChorley ATC9:30.149:30.141.4 
139:31.59Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni9:19.569:00.590.0 
149:35.70Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni9:35.709:35.701.0 
159:37.12Ben Wilson  U17MChorley ATC9:31.49:31.41.1 
169:40.91Stuart Scott PBV35MSheffield TC9:40.919:40.91-0.5 
179:47.44Richard Smith SBSENMHallamshire9:47.448:47.850.8 
189:54.42Alex Flaherty  U17MBingley/Bradford Grammar School9:40.789:40.780.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.47Byron Edwards PBV45MBury9:37.479:37.47-1.0 
29:38.12Oliver Cook  U17MSalford H9:36.929:36.922.6 
39:40.94Luke Harreld  SENMBury9:24.299:24.290.3 
49:43.40Kate Waugh PBU23WBirtley/Leeds Uni9:43.409:43.404.3 
59:49.40Patrick Babb PBSENMBury9:49.409:49.401.5 
Page: 1 2